Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Woodridge, OH
City: PENINSULA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Howard, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.60 Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Willett, Clare (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Starvaggi, Max (2017) B-800 1:59.60 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#3)
2015-05-30 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.78 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-23 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.82 pre w(3.6)OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-06-06 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.82 OH#35 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.96 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2015-05-09 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-06-06 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.97 w(0.7)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.99 OH#47 pre w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-23 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.11 OH#74 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Woodridge Wrap Up (#3)
2015-06-06 Howard, Molly (2018) G-800 2:19.29 OH#77 OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-30 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 45.74 OH#38 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-23 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 46.30 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#2)
2015-05-09 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 46.48 Woodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-30 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 46.74 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-06-06 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 46.97 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 47.15 Summitt County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 47.40 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-06-06 Albert, Aijah (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" OH#20 w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Miller, Tyme (2016) G-SP 36'8" OH#92 OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2015-05-23 Miller, Tyme (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 OH#42 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 OH#98 pre OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.93 Woodridge Wrap Up (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Margroff, Jacob (2017) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Howard, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.35 Portage Trail Conference Meet (#1)
2014-09-13 Howard, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Willett, Clare (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.14 Portage Trail Conference Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.69 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.39 OH#45 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-06-07 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-1600 5:01.75 OH#15 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-14 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-1600 5:07.36 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-05-24 Howard, Aamirah (2016) G-300H 47.38 OH D2 Bedford District (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.02 OH#43 OH D2 State Meet (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 18:49.30 OH#48 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2013-11-02 Dryer, Allyson (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.50 OH D2 State Meet (#24)
2013-10-26 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.94 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Faiken, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.61 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-05-25 McCann, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.59 OH D2 Lakeview District (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:47.27 OH#28 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2013-03-16 Wojcik, Matt (2013) B-3200 9:49.28 OH#34 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#8)
2013-03-16 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:52.36 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2013-01-19 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:59.74 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.61 OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2012-11-03 Scourfield, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.87 OH D2 State Meet (#19)
2012-11-03 Harry, John (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.17 OH D2 State Meet (#29)
2012-11-03 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.68 OH D2 State Meet (#32)
2012-10-13 Spreitzer, Madison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Portage Trail Conference Meet (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-1600 4:21.37 OH#36 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-1600 4:21.83 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-11 Karam, Nick B-300H 40.53 Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#2)
2012-04-07 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.16 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.73 pre Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#1)
2012-05-19 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.83 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#6)
2012-05-11 Cottrill, Jared B-300H 41.90 Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#4)
2012-05-19 Graham, Paige (2013) G-300H 47.06 OH#98 OH D2 Lakeview District (#4)
2012-05-26 Graham, Paige (2013) G-300H 47.97 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.85 OH#53 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-10-08 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.50 Stow Bulldog Invitational (#6)
2011-10-29 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.37 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2011-09-17 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 49.75 OH#41 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-04-09 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 51.00 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 51.90 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:52.96 US#95 OH#8 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-06-04 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:53.45 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:53.90 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:54.45 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-13 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-800 1:59.69 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#2)
2011-04-09 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-800 2:04.02 Hilltopper Invitational (#5)
2011-04-02 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:04.04 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:32.02 OH#45 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Cochrun, Kyle (2011) B-3200 9:53.52 OH#61 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:55.11 OH#64 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Wojcik, Matt (2013) B-3200 10:14.23 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Karam, Nick B-300H 40.67 OH D2 Orrville District (#4)
2011-05-21 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.07 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2011-05-13 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.14 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 OH#87 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 OH D2 Orrville District (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.80 OH#63 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.42 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:37.43 US#6 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.28 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.71 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.40 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.37 OH#8 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.00 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Moore, Maria (2011) G-400 59.75 OH#98 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-06-11 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:16.62 OH#24 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#3)
2011-05-28 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:18.43 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2011-05-21 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:18.74 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-04-09 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-800 2:22.94 OH#74 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-800 2:25.96 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-1600 4:58.80 OH#8 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-06-04 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-1600 5:01.25 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Moore, Maria (2011) G-1600 5:01.56 OH#14 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-13 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-1600 5:03.90 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-05-28 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-1600 5:04.36 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-04-09 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-1600 5:22.54 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Willis, Morgan (2011) G-3200 11:13.43 OH#24 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Moore, Maria (2011) G-3200 11:43.76 OH#58 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Stockton, Miranda G-300H 47.01 OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2011-05-28 Stockton, Miranda G-300H 47.29 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2011-05-28 Stockton, Miranda G-300H 47.43 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#7)
2011-05-13 Stockton, Miranda G-300H 47.46 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-05-21 Stockton, Miranda G-300H 47.47 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-21 Graham, Paige (2013) G-300H 47.89 OH D2 Orrville District (#6)
2011-04-09 Summers, Caitlin (2012) G-DT 107'3" OH#94 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.70 OH#83 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:12.42 US#34 OH#2 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.15 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.96 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.10 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:44.83 OH#4 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.02 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:57.59 US#100 OH#8 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-02-20 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:59.32 Kent State #2 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Margroff, Jacob (2017) B-60 7.27 OH#80 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2011-05-13 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 49.75 OH#41 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-04-09 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 51.00 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-400 51.90 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:52.96 US#95 OH#8 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-06-04 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:53.45 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:53.51 OH#8 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:53.90 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2010-05-29 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:54.14 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2011-05-21 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:54.45 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2010-05-22 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:54.52 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2011-03-19 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:57.59 US#100 OH#8 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2009-05-23 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:58.59 OH#88 OH D2 Painesville District (#4)
2009-05-30 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:58.90 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#9)
2010-03-20 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:59.25 OH#10 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#3)
2011-02-20 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 1:59.32 Kent State #2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Starvaggi, Max (2017) B-800 1:59.60 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#3)
2013-06-01 Faiken, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.61 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2011-05-13 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-800 1:59.69 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#2)
2010-02-20 Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) B-800 2:02.76 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2011-04-09 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-800 2:04.02 Hilltopper Invitational (#5)
2011-04-02 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:04.04 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2007-06-09 Hilditch, Scott (2007) B-1600 4:07.57 US#5 OH#2 Midwest MoC OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Hilditch, Scott (2007) B-1600 4:13.82 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2007-05-19 Hilditch, Scott (2007) B-1600 4:15.02 OH Dist NE D2 Plain OUT (#1)
2009-06-06 White, Joe (2009) B-1600 4:18.82 OH#19 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 White, Joe (2009) B-1600 4:19.58 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2012-06-02 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-1600 4:21.37 OH#36 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Cochrun, Kyle (2011) B-1600 4:21.44 OH#25 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2012-05-26 Sulzer, Drake (2012) B-1600 4:21.83 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2011-04-09 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-1600 4:32.02 OH#45 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2007-06-16 Hilditch, Scott (2007) B-Mile 4:10.78 US#20 OH#4 Nike Outdoor Nat (#12)
2010-06-05 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:32.97 OH#29 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2013-03-03 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:47.27 OH#28 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2013-03-16 Wojcik, Matt (2013) B-3200 9:49.28 OH#34 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#8)
2013-03-16 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:52.36 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2011-04-09 Cochrun, Kyle (2011) B-3200 9:53.52 OH#61 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:54.03 OH#33 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#12)
2011-04-09 Charles, Jimmy (2011) B-3200 9:55.11 OH#64 Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Frederick, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:59.74 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2011-04-02 Wojcik, Matt (2013) B-3200 10:14.23 Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-60H 8.47 OH#25 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#6)
2010-05-22 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.48 OH#18 w(1.6)OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-29 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.52 w(-0.5)OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-06-05 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.56 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.73 pre w(-0.2)OH D2 Districts (#3)
2015-05-30 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.78 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2009-05-30 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.80 OH#26 w(1.4)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-23 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.82 pre w(3.6)OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-06-06 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.82 OH#35 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2009-06-06 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2015-05-30 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.96 w(2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2015-05-09 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-06-06 Mally, Jacob (2017) B-110H 14.97 w(0.7)OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-110H 14.99 OH#47 pre w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2010-06-05 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 38.90 OH#29 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.06 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2010-06-05 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.08 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.19 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2010-05-29 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.42 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2009-05-30 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.65 OH#64 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#4)
2009-05-30 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 39.92 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2009-06-06 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 40.05 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2015-05-23 Thurman, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.11 OH#74 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#2)
2009-05-23 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 40.19 OH D2 Painesville District (#2)
2012-05-11 Karam, Nick B-300H 40.53 Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#2)
2011-05-21 Karam, Nick B-300H 40.67 OH D2 Orrville District (#4)
2009-05-09 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 40.89 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 40.94 pre OH D2 Districts (#5)
2011-05-21 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.07 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2011-05-13 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.14 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2012-04-07 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.16 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-300H 41.37 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#2)
2013-05-25 McCann, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.59 OH D2 Lakeview District (#4)
2012-05-11 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.73 pre Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#1)
2012-05-19 Karam, Nick B-300H 41.83 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#6)
2012-05-11 Cottrill, Jared B-300H 41.90 Portage Trail Conf - County Division (#4)
2010-05-22 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" OH#24 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-03-20 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OH#8 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2010-02-05 Justin, Fawley (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OH#8 Mt. Union Open (#2)
2010-01-23 Fawley, Justin (2010) B-HJ 6'2" Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 OH#87 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.69 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.97 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Woodridge Wrap Up (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 OH D2 Orrville District (#4)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 OH D2 Painesville District (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#10)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.39 OH#45 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.80 OH#63 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 OH#18 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.42 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:37.43 US#6 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.28 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.71 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2007-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.37 US#69 OH#11 OH D2 State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.84 OH Reg 5 D2 OUT (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.33 OH#12 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.09 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.17 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.04 OH#29 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.46 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.99 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.16 OH D2 Painesville District (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.40 Kenston Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.42 OH#7 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.37 OH#8 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.00 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Moore, Maria (2011) G-400 59.75 OH#98 Portage Tr Conf-County Division (#1)
2011-06-11 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:16.62 OH#24 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#3)
2010-06-05 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:17.07 OH#29 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-29 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:17.08 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2010-05-22 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:17.65 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:18.43 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2011-05-21 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:18.74 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2009-05-23 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:18.81 OH#55 OH D2 Painesville District (#4)
2015-06-06 Howard, Molly (2018) G-800 2:19.29 OH#77 OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2009-06-06 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:19.42 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-30 Moore, Maria (2011) G-800 2:19.79 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State