Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Edmond Santa Fe, OK
City: EDMOND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.85 pre w(6.1)OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-07 Russell, Jarrett (2017) B-100 10.90 NWIYukon Sundowner (#2)
2015-04-24 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#4)
2015-04-07 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIYukon Sundowner (#3)
2015-04-07 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 21.79 NWIYukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-04-30 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 21.94 NWICentral OK Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 22.04 NWIOK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2015-04-03 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 22.40 NWIDeer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Rhone, Brandon (2017) B-400 49.45 OK#13 OK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2015-05-16 Rhone, Brandon (2017) B-400 49.87 pre OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-11 Bowler, Daviaun (2017) B-300H 40.74 OK#20 OK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2015-04-17 Bowler, Daviaun (2017) B-300H 40.81 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#4)
2015-05-11 Norris, Ashtan (2015) B-300H 40.81 OK#24 OK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-05-16 Bowler, Daviaun (2017) B-300H 40.95 pre OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-30 Mays, Jeremy (2017) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWICentral OK Conference (#3)
2015-05-16 Taylor, Jacob (2016) B-SP 51'1" OK#14 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 OK#7 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 OK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 Central OK Conference (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 Yukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Greg Byram Classic (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.17 OK#10 Central OK Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 Greg Byram Classic (#3)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 17:31.60 Yukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.85 OK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.03 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.52 Yukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-05-16 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-100 12.24 pre w(4.3)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-07 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-100 12.36 NWIYukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-03-07 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-100 12.39 NWIPaul Bryant Stampede Invitational (#2)
2015-05-11 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-100 12.43 NWIOK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-04-30 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.28 NWICentral OK Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.45 NWIOK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-04-07 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.63 NWIYukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-04-17 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.80 NWIOU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 40'8.5" OK#9 Central OK Conference (#2)
2015-05-16 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 40'0.5" OK#12 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-03 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 39'11" Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 39'9.5" OK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-04-30 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 39'5.5" Central OK Conference (#3)
2015-05-16 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 39'4" OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 39'0" Oklahoma Baptist Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 38'11.5" Greg Byram Classic (#3)
2015-05-11 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 38'9.5" OK 6A Region Norman (#4)
2015-04-24 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 38'9" Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Cooper, Alaina (2015) G-SP 38'9" Yukon Sundowner (#1)
2015-04-24 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 38'6" Edmond Track Town Invitational (#2)
2015-04-03 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 36'0" Deer Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Greg Byram Classic (#6)
2015-04-07 Cooper, Alexis (2015) G-SP 35'1" Yukon Sundowner (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.97 OK#8 OK 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 pre OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 OK 6A Region Norman (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.46 Central OK Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.93 OK#5 OK 6A Region Norman (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.57 Central OK Conference (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 OK 6A State Meet (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-55 6.68 OK#6 Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#5)
2015-02-13 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-55 6.71 OK#9 Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#6)
2015-02-13 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-55 6.72 pre Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#5)
2015-02-13 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#8)
2015-02-08 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-60 7.16 OK#5 MSSU Lion HS Open (#1)
2015-02-08 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-60 7.22 pre MSSU Lion HS Open (#1)
2015-02-08 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-60 7.23 OK#8 MSSU Lion HS Open (#4)
2015-02-08 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-60 7.28 pre MSSU Lion HS Open (#3)
2015-02-13 Goss, Jacob B-SP 49'2.5" OK#3 Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Powell, Christian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 OK#21 OK 6A State Meet (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.91 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#2)
2014-05-17 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.2)OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-10 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-200 22.15 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#3)
2014-05-17 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.53 OK#3 w(0.8)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.56 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#2)
2014-03-13 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIEdmond Santa Fe Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-300H 40.07 OK#20 pre OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-01 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-300H 40.72 Metro Conference (#1)
2014-05-10 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-300H 40.84 OK 6A Region Deer Creek (#2)
2014-03-08 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-300H 40.84 Greg Byram Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-300H 40.93 OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-24 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'10" US#37 OK#1 Edmond North Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'8" OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-13 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Edmond Santa Fe Invite (#1)
2014-04-18 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2014-05-01 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Metro Conference (#1)
2014-05-10 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OK 6A Region Deer Creek (#1)
2014-03-08 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Greg Byram Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Hunter, Josiah (2014) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 OK#9 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 OK 6A Region Deer Creek (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre OK 6A State Meet (#10)
2014-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Edmond Santa Fe Invite (#2)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Metro Conference (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 OK#18 OK 6A Region Deer Creek (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#2)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 Metro Conference (#1)
2014-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.27 Edmond Santa Fe Invite (#3)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 Putnam City Invitational (#5)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 Putnam City Invitational (#7)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Edmond North Meet (#5)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 JV Metro Conference (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.27 OK#13 OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.29 Edmond North Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Ehrhart, Ashley G-100 12.26 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#3)
2014-05-10 Mays, Faith (2014) G-100 12.29 pre NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#4)
2014-05-10 Mays, Faith (2014) G-100 12.31 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#4)
2014-05-10 Ehrhart, Ashley G-100 12.36 pre NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#5)
2014-05-17 Ehrhart, Ashley G-100 12.46 OK#13 w(1.4)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.81 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#5)
2014-05-17 Wilson, Keyonna (2017) G-200 25.87 OK#22 w(1.3)OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Hart, Emily (2014) G-100H 14.60 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#1)
2014-05-01 Hart, Emily (2014) G-100H 14.82 NWIMetro Conference (#1)
2014-05-17 Hart, Emily (2014) G-100H 14.91 OK#3 w(0.2)OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Hart, Emily (2014) G-100H 14.92 pre NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#1)
2014-05-17 Hart, Emily (2014) G-100H 14.99 pre w(2.3)OK 6A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-03 Bly, Dhaniel (2013) B-55 6.64 OK#5 pre OTCA 5A-6A (#2)
2010-02-05 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-55 6.68 OK#4 OTCA 5A-6A (#4)
2015-02-13 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-55 6.68 OK#6 Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#5)
2015-02-13 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-55 6.71 OK#9 Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#6)
2015-02-13 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-55 6.72 pre Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#5)
2010-02-05 Mills, Brian (2010) B-55 6.78 OK#6 OTCA 5A-6A (#5)
2015-02-13 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A (#8)
2010-03-12 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-60 7.10 OK#2 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#26)
2012-01-27 Bly, Dhaniel (2013) B-60 7.11 OK#5 Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#3)
2010-01-09 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-60 7.12 Prelims Arkansas Invite (#6)
2015-02-08 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-60 7.16 OK#5 MSSU Lion HS Open (#1)
2013-02-08 Bly, Dhaniel (2013) B-60 7.17 OK#7 Norman HS Inv #2 (#5)
2011-01-28 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-60 7.18 OK#6 Billy Sims Invitational (#5)
2013-02-08 Smith, Trevan (2013) B-60 7.19 OK#8 Norman HS Inv #2 (#6)
2015-02-08 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-60 7.22 pre MSSU Lion HS Open (#1)
2015-02-08 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-60 7.23 OK#8 MSSU Lion HS Open (#4)
2015-02-08 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-60 7.28 pre MSSU Lion HS Open (#3)
2010-04-15 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.67 NWIEdmond Sante Fe (#1)
2010-04-22 Mills, Brian (2010) B-100 10.71 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2010-04-22 Mills, Brian (2010) B-100 10.74 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#4)
2010-05-17 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.75 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 Marzett, Joshua (2010) B-100 10.80 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#7)
2009-05-09 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.81 NWIEdmond Santa Fe Regional 6A (#5)
2010-06-05 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.81 OK#1 w(1.8)Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.85 pre w(6.1)OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-15 Mills, Brian (2010) B-100 10.87 NWIEdmond Sante Fe (#4)
2010-05-17 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.88 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-26 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-100 10.88 NWIEdmond Invitational (#3)
2011-06-03 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-100 10.89 OK#1 w(1.9)Great Southwest Decathlon (#1)
2015-04-07 Russell, Jarrett (2017) B-100 10.90 NWIYukon Sundowner (#2)
2014-05-10 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.91 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#2)
2010-04-22 Marzett, Joshua (2010) B-100 10.92 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#7)
2015-04-24 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.2)OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-10 Mills, Brian (2010) B-100 10.95 w(2.2)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#3)
2010-04-15 Marzett, Joshua (2010) B-100 10.95 NWIEdmond Sante Fe (#5)
2015-04-24 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#4)
2015-04-07 Williams, Darren (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIYukon Sundowner (#3)
2010-04-22 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.41 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2010-04-15 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.45 NWIEdmond Sante Fe (#1)
2010-06-05 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.50 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2010-04-22 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.59 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-07 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 21.79 NWIYukon Sundowner (#1)
2010-05-17 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.86 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-30 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 21.94 NWICentral OK Conference (#2)
2010-05-17 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 21.96 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-11 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 22.04 NWIOK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2014-05-10 Dade, Malcom (2016) B-200 22.15 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#3)
2009-05-09 Fikes, Miles B-200 22.17 NWIEdmond Santa Fe Regional 6A (#3)
2015-04-03 Williams, Dylan (2017) B-200 22.40 NWIDeer Creek Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 Henderson, Walter (2010) B-200 22.74 OK#1 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#28)
2011-04-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 48.37 OK#3 Arcadia Multi Events (#1)
2011-05-17 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 48.62 OK#6 OK Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-06-04 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 48.82 Great Southwest Classic (#8)
2011-07-03 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 48.94 USA Youth Championship (#4)
2010-07-04 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 48.96 OK#5 USATF Youth - YMYW (#5)
2011-06-25 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 49.35 deca US Junior Nationals (#1)
2011-05-14 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.44 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-11 Rhone, Brandon (2017) B-400 49.45 OK#13 OK 6A Region Norman (#1)
2010-04-10 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.45 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#4)
2011-07-29 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.48 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#14)
2011-07-03 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.53 pre USA Youth Championship (#4)
2010-04-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 49.59 OK#9 Arcadia Multi Events (#1)
2011-06-03 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 49.66 Great Southwest Decathlon (#1)
2010-07-04 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.68 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#6)
2009-06-05 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 49.71 OK#17 Great Southwest Decathlon (#3)
2015-05-16 Rhone, Brandon (2017) B-400 49.87 pre OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-08-01 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 49.90 pre USATF JO YMYW (#20)
2011-01-15 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 50.18 OK#2 pre Arkansas Invitational (#6)
2011-07-22 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-400 50.20 Pan Am Juniors FL (#3)
2011-03-11 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-400 50.65 NBIN Emerging Elite (#9)
2011-01-15 Eakers, Korey (2011) B-400 50.74 OK#4 pre Arkansas Invitational (#12)
2011-01-28 Eakers, Korey (2011) B-400 51.13 Billy Sims Invitational (#2)
2013-02-08 Guidice, Matthew B-400 51.50 OK#2 Norman HS Inv #2 (#2)
2013-02-08 Davis, Marquon B-400 51.58 OK#3 Norman HS Inv #2 (#3)
2010-08-01 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:55.74 OK#3 pre USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2011-07-03 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:57.05 OK#6 USA Youth Championship (#7)
2011-07-03 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:57.45 pre USA Youth Championship (#4)
2010-07-04 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:57.75 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#9)
2013-05-11 Guidice, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.11 OK#13 OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-22 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:58.32 Edmond Track Classic (#2)
2010-05-17 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:58.49 OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-17 Skinner, Alan (2011) B-800 1:58.53 OK#17 OK Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-05-07 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 1:59.12 OK 6A Region Mustang (#1)
2011-01-28 Hinton, Travis (2011) B-800 2:00.28 OK#3 Billy Sims Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Skinner, B-800 2:03.20 OK#5 Billy Sims Invitational (#3)
2012-07-01 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3000 8:48.99 OK#1 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#1)
2011-07-28 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3000 8:56.86 OK#1 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#2)
2012-01-27 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3000 9:00.39 OK#2 Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational (#2)
2012-04-06 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3200 9:31.72 OK#4 Moore Ken Hogan Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3200 9:38.28 OK#2 Edmond Memorial (#2)
2012-04-13 Bahreini, Arya (2012) B-3200 9:38.50 Shocker Pre-State Challenge (#2)
2007-02-02 Fisher, DAndre (2007) B-55H 7.66 US#73 OK#2 OK Coaches 5-6A IN (#2)
2010-02-05 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-55H 7.67 US#79 OK#2 OTCA 5A-6A (#2)
2011-02-19 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 7.98 US#19 OK#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2011-01-15 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 7.99 Arkansas Invitational (#1)
2011-01-15 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 8.04 pre Arkansas Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 8.14 Billy Sims Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 8.16 US#34 OK#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2010-01-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 8.20 Arkansas Invite (#1)
2011-02-19 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-60H 8.33 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2011-05-17 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 13.83 NWIOK Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-05-14 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.01 w(2.5)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-05 Fisher, DAndre (2007) B-110H 14.02 US#42 OK#1 w(0)OK 6A Region Edmond (#1)
2010-04-22 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.12 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#1)
2011-06-03 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.16 NWIGreat Southwest Decathlon (#1)
2011-03-25 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.24 NWIEdmond Memorial (#1)
2009-05-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.29 NWIEdmond Santa Fe Regional 6A (#2)
2010-03-26 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.31 NWIEdmond Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.35 OK#1 w(0.8)Arcadia Multi Events (#1)
2010-05-17 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.36 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2011-06-25 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.39 deca w(0.3)US Junior Nationals (#1)
2010-05-18 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.39 NWIOK Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-04-22 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.53 OK#3 w(0.8)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.54 pre w(3.7)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.56 NWIOK 6A Region Deer Creek (#2)
2010-05-17 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.60 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-13 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.61 NWIEdmond Santa Fe Invite (#1)
2013-05-11 Jones, Demetrius (2015) B-110H 14.61 w(2.8)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWIOK 6A Region Mustang (#1)
2010-04-15 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWIEdmond Sante Fe (#3)
2010-04-09 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.63 OK#2 w(-0.8)Arcadia Multi Events (#1)
2009-05-15 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.67 w(2.8)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2009-06-05 Nixon, Gunnar (2011) B-110H 14.75 OK#3 w(1.6)Great Southwest Decathlon (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hart, Emily Oklahoma Baptist University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)
Hart, Erin Oklahoma Baptist University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Bahreini, Arya Oklahoma City University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)
Ray, Shannon Oklahoma Baptist University, OK (Sooner Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Nixon, Gunnar University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

NameSchool
Guidice, Matthew Hastings College, NE (Great Plains Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State