Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ashland, OR
City: ASHLAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Impara, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.30 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2015-10-21 Impara, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Rinefort, Ian (2018) B-800 1:57.06 OR#21 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Rinefort, Ian (2018) B-800 1:58.92 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'11" pre NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'11" NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIMidwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 44'1" NWIMidwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIEagle Point at Ashland (#1)
2015-05-23 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" OR#17 w(1.8)OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'4" NWICrater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-PV 14'6" OR#8 Springfield, Ashland at Marist (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 165'10" OR#5 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 165'10" pre Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 163'11" OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Meads, Dominic (2016) B-DT 160'6" OR#8 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-JT 179'0" OR#20 Springfield, Ashland at Marist (#1)
2015-05-23 Lunn, Grayland (2015) B-JT 175'2" OR#28 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Baldrica, Hope (2015) G-400 59.63 OR#31 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Baldrica, Hope (2015) G-400 59.92 pre OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 125'11" OR#29 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-05 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 123'4" Eagle Point at Ashland (#1)
2015-05-16 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'11" Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'10" Lithia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'3" Medford Rotary Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 125'4" OR#28 Grants Pass Rotary (#2)
2014-04-02 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 124'9" Crater v Ashland (#1)
2014-07-27 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 123'11" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-04-30 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'2" Ashland v Roseburg (#2)
2014-07-07 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 120'0" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 124'5" OR#33 Crater Classic (#5)
2013-05-25 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'8" OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'2" 5A District 1 Championships (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:56.27 OR#8 OR Class 5A Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:56.36 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:57.25 OR#17 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.90 5A Special District 1 Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:58.25 OR Class 5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:58.56 5A Special District 1 Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:59.26 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#5)
2012-04-21 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:59.45 Crater Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.71 OR#14 OR Class 5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-05 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.10 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.35 pre OR Class 5A Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.22 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#3)
2012-04-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 OR#9 OR Class 5A Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-28 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 OR#98 OR 5A Special District 1 (#7)
2011-10-01 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 Chieftain Invitational (#12)
2011-10-28 Greenblatt, Dana (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 OR#57 OR 5A Special District 1 (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:55.92 OR#8 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.52 Oregon Relays (#5)
2011-05-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.65 OR#55 pre 5A Special District 1 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.16 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Schwarzer, Paul (2010) B-1500 4:12.71 OR#54 Crater Rotary Classic (#8)
2010-04-10 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:57.40 OR#24 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.08 OR#11 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.52 pre OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-14 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.95 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-400 59.10 OR#21 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-400 59.11 pre OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-400 59.11 OR#22 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-29 Mayfield, Camelia (2010) G-3000 10:34.53 OR#19 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-300H 46.04 OR#12 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-300H 46.57 pre OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-300H 47.30 OR#26 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-300H 47.39 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 OR#22 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-01 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 OR#9 Chieftain Invitational (#12)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 15:27.50 OR#3 Harrier Classic (#2)
2009-10-03 Schwarzer, Paul (2010) B-5k_XC 15:54.80 OR#14 Harrier Classic (#7)
2009-11-14 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 NXN Northwest Champs (#8)
2009-10-17 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:05.29 State of Jefferson Invitational (#1)
2009-09-26 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Northwest Classic (#5)
2009-11-07 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-09-26 Schwarzer, Ashland (2010) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 OR#60 Northwest Classic (#8)
2009-10-03 O'Dougherty, Mia (2012) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 OR#21 Harrier Classic (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:02.64 US#69 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:02.90 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#5)
2009-04-24 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:07.80 Oregon Relays (#6)
2009-04-18 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:08.09 Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#3)
2009-05-16 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:09.50 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:42.17 US#38 OR#4 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-24 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:59.38 Oregon Relays (#7)
2009-05-16 Cowan, Daniel B-300H 41.96 OR#64 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-1500 4:49.69 OR#26 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#6)
2009-05-22 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:30.54 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-11 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:36.23 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#1)
2009-05-16 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:37.26 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Miner, Matt B-800 1:55.25 OR#6 Oregon Relays (#2)
2008-04-19 Miner, Matt B-800 1:58.51 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2008-05-24 Miner, Matt B-1500 3:55.17 US#10 OR#3 OR State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Miner, Matt B-1500 3:57.61 Grants Pass OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Miner, Matt B-1500 4:01.60 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2008-05-24 Miner, Matt B-3000 8:42.39 US#19 OR#7 OR State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.96 OR#1 Oregon Relays (#1)
2008-04-26 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.44 OR#3 Oregon Relays (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-3000 10:09.08 US#37 OR#3 OR State 4A (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-21 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:25.54 US#11 OR#3 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2005-05-21 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-1500 4:39.80 US#44 OR#7 Statemeet 4A (#5)
2005-05-21 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-3000 10:14.61 US#49 OR#5 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2005-05-21 Kling, Jordan (2008) G-LJ 17'2.25" OR#3 w(-0.5)Statemeet 4A (#6)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:35.97 US#25 OR#5 Centennial Inv (#5)
2004-06-05 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:40.59 OR-WA Champions (#4)
2004-05-29 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:43.27 OR State Meet 4A (#9)
2004-05-29 Boehnke, Erika (2004) G-TJ 35'6" OR#6 w(-2.1)OR State Meet 4A (#6)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Olsen, Jeff (2003) B-1500 4:08.25 OR#15 OR 4A State Meet (#15)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 201'10" US#14 OR#1 State Meet 4A (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 211'4" US#15 OR#6 Oregon best
2001-05-26 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:37.73 US#14 OR#3 State 4A (#3)
2001-06-03 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 9:58.87 US#16 OR#1 Oregon-Wash champs (#1)
2001-05-26 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 10:10.55 State 4A (#1)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-01-27 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:49.23 US#11 OR#1 Grt Northwest
2001-01-27 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 10:29.19 US#34 OR#2 Grt Northwest

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 191'3" OR#10 4A State (#7)
2000-04-29 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 9:59.06 US#11 OR#1 Centennial (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:35.31 US#12 OR#3 Class 4A (#3)
1999-06-11 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-Mile 4:59.52 US#21 OR#2 Golden West (#9)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Miner, Matt B-800 1:55.25 OR#6 Oregon Relays (#2)
2011-04-30 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:55.92 OR#8 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:56.27 OR#8 OR Class 5A Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:56.36 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rinefort, Ian (2018) B-800 1:57.06 OR#21 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-29 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.16 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:57.25 OR#17 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.52 Oregon Relays (#5)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-800 1:57.90 5A Special District 1 Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:58.25 OR Class 5A Championships (#4)
2008-04-19 Miner, Matt B-800 1:58.51 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:58.56 5A Special District 1 Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Rinefort, Ian (2018) B-800 1:58.92 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:59.26 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#5)
2012-04-21 Jackson, Benjamin (2012) B-800 1:59.45 Crater Classic (#3)
2008-05-24 Miner, Matt B-1500 3:55.17 US#10 OR#3 OR State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Miner, Matt B-1500 3:57.61 Grants Pass OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Miner, Matt B-1500 4:01.60 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2009-05-22 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:02.64 US#69 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:02.90 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#5)
2009-04-24 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:07.80 Oregon Relays (#6)
2009-04-18 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:08.09 Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#3)
2003-05-31 Olsen, Jeff (2003) B-1500 4:08.25 OR#15 OR 4A State Meet (#15)
2009-05-16 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-1500 4:09.50 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Schwarzer, Paul (2010) B-1500 4:12.71 OR#54 Crater Rotary Classic (#8)
2005-05-21 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:25.54 US#11 OR#3 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2004-04-24 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:35.97 US#25 OR#5 Centennial Inv (#5)
2004-06-05 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:40.59 OR-WA Champions (#4)
2009-05-22 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:42.17 US#38 OR#4 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Miner, Matt B-3000 8:42.39 US#19 OR#7 OR State 5A OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Morgan, David (2005) B-3000 8:43.27 OR State Meet 4A (#9)
2010-04-10 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:57.40 OR#24 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-04-24 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-3000 8:59.38 Oregon Relays (#7)
2012-05-26 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 39.71 OR#14 OR Class 5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-05 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.10 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 40.35 pre OR Class 5A Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.22 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#3)
2011-05-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.65 OR#55 pre 5A Special District 1 (#2)
2012-04-14 Wurfl, Ian (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#5)
2009-05-16 Cowan, Daniel B-300H 41.96 OR#64 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'11" pre NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'11" NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIMidwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 44'1" NWIMidwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIEagle Point at Ashland (#1)
2015-05-23 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" OR#17 w(1.8)OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Elshalom, Mel (2016) B-TJ 43'4" NWICrater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-PV 14'6" OR#8 Springfield, Ashland at Marist (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 165'10" OR#5 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 165'10" pre Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-DT 163'11" OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Meads, Dominic (2016) B-DT 160'6" OR#8 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2001-05-12 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 211'4" US#15 OR#6 Oregon best
2002-05-25 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 201'10" US#14 OR#1 State Meet 4A (#1)
2000-05-27 Voget, Cameron (2002) B-JT 191'3" OR#10 4A State (#7)
2015-04-22 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (2015) B-JT 179'0" OR#20 Springfield, Ashland at Marist (#1)
2015-05-23 Lunn, Grayland (2015) B-JT 175'2" OR#28 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 OR#9 OR Class 5A Championships (#2)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.96 OR#1 Oregon Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.08 OR#11 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.52 pre OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-14 Shulenberger, Allison (2012) G-400 58.95 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-400 59.10 OR#21 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-400 59.11 pre OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-400 59.11 OR#22 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Baldrica, Hope (2015) G-400 59.63 OR#31 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Baldrica, Hope (2015) G-400 59.92 pre OR 5A State Meet (#6)
1999-05-29 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:35.31 US#12 OR#3 Class 4A (#3)
2001-05-26 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:37.73 US#14 OR#3 State 4A (#3)
2005-05-21 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-1500 4:39.80 US#44 OR#7 Statemeet 4A (#5)
2001-01-27 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-1500 4:49.23 US#11 OR#1 Grt Northwest
2009-05-02 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-1500 4:49.69 OR#26 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#6)
1999-06-11 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-Mile 4:59.52 US#21 OR#2 Golden West (#9)
2001-06-03 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 9:58.87 US#16 OR#1 Oregon-Wash champs (#1)
2000-04-29 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 9:59.06 US#11 OR#1 Centennial (#1)
2006-05-26 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-3000 10:09.08 US#37 OR#3 OR State 4A (#2)
2001-05-26 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 10:10.55 State 4A (#1)
2005-05-21 Hemphill, Natalie (2006) G-3000 10:14.61 US#49 OR#5 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2001-01-27 Edwards, Paris (2001) G-3000 10:29.19 US#34 OR#2 Grt Northwest
2009-05-22 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:30.54 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Mayfield, Camelia (2010) G-3000 10:34.53 OR#19 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-11 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:36.23 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#1)
2009-05-16 Frantz, Seena (2009) G-3000 10:37.26 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-300H 46.04 OR#12 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) G-300H 46.57 pre OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-300H 47.30 OR#26 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Shulenberger, Kathe (2010) G-300H 47.39 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2005-05-21 Kling, Jordan (2008) G-LJ 17'2.25" OR#3 w(-0.5)Statemeet 4A (#6)
2004-05-29 Boehnke, Erika (2004) G-TJ 35'6" OR#6 w(-2.1)OR State Meet 4A (#6)
2015-05-23 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 125'11" OR#29 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 125'4" OR#28 Grants Pass Rotary (#2)
2014-04-02 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 124'9" Crater v Ashland (#1)
2013-04-20 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 124'5" OR#33 Crater Classic (#5)
2014-07-27 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 123'11" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2015-05-05 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 123'4" Eagle Point at Ashland (#1)
2015-05-16 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'11" Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'8" OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 122'2" 5A District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'10" Lithia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'3" Medford Rotary Relays (#2)
2014-04-30 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 121'2" Ashland v Roseburg (#2)
2014-07-07 Mckelvey, Kelsey (2015) G-JT 120'0" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 OR#22 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-10-03 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 15:27.50 OR#3 Harrier Classic (#2)
2009-10-03 Schwarzer, Paul (2010) B-5k_XC 15:54.80 OR#14 Harrier Classic (#7)
2009-11-14 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 NXN Northwest Champs (#8)
2009-10-17 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:05.29 State of Jefferson Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Impara, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.30 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2009-09-26 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Northwest Classic (#5)
2011-10-28 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 OR#98 OR 5A Special District 1 (#7)
2010-04-01 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 OR#9 Chieftain Invitational (#12)
2011-10-01 Jackson, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 Chieftain Invitational (#12)
2015-10-21 Impara, Raymond (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#12)
2009-11-07 Schaaf, Wilder (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-09-26 Schwarzer, Ashland (2010) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 OR#60 Northwest Classic (#8)
2009-10-03 O'Dougherty, Mia (2012) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 OR#21 Harrier Classic (#12)
2011-10-28 Greenblatt, Dana (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 OR#57 OR 5A Special District 1 (#8)
2008-04-26 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.44 OR#3 Oregon Relays (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mayfield, Camelia Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Edwards, Paris Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State