Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bandon, OR
City: BANDON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-14 Snyder, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Country Fair Classic (#11)
2015-10-10 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 OR#13 George Fox XC Classic (#4)
2015-10-14 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 Country Fair Classic (#1)
2015-09-26 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 Woahink Lake Invitational (#1)
2015-09-09 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 North Bend Tugman Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-03 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.12 State of Jefferson XC (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-1500 4:44.88 OR#17 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:15.63 OR#14 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:22.25 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-03 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:36.64 Coquille Twilight (#1)
2015-04-07 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:37.44 Bandon Small Schools (#1)
2015-05-22 Hall, Toni (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OR#14 OR 2A State Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-15 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.00 OR#7 Country Fair Classic (#4)
2014-10-23 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships (#1)
2014-10-02 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Regis Invitational (#1)
2014-10-15 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.60 OR#41 Country Fair Classic (#7)
2014-10-23 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#3)
2014-10-02 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Regis Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.17 OR#13 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.19 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.33 pre Centennial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.38 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2013-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.70 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.03 pre OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.07 Siuslaw Icebreaker (#1)
2013-04-02 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.57 North Bend Invite (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-110H 15.91 NWI12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.08 OR#19 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.40 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.49 3A Special District 1 Regional (#2)
2012-05-19 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.87 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.93 pre 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-04-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.94 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.25 Coos County Championship OR (#1)
2012-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.54 Central Coast Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Ledig, Claire (2013) G-400 59.51 OR#37 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Ledig, Claire (2013) G-400 1:00.39 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Iverson, Hailey (2014) G-3000 11:46.88 OR#35 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.36 OR#22 OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.00 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.50 pre SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.70 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.36 OR#36 Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.40 BorderDuel (#6)
2010-05-22 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.45 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.78 pre OR 3A State Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-17 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 202'3" US#26 OR#3 Bandon Invite (#1)
2009-05-15 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 189'11" OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-17 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 189'8" 101st Coos County Track Meet (#1)
2009-04-07 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 181'5" Pacific Invitational
2009-06-28 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 181'5" USA Jr Nationals (#15)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-22 Stolz, Kelsey (2004) G-JT 139'2" US#24 OR#7 State Meet 2A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-110H 15.91 NWI12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.17 OR#13 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.19 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.33 pre Centennial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.38 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2013-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.70 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.03 pre OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.07 Siuslaw Icebreaker (#1)
2012-05-19 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.08 OR#19 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.36 OR#22 OR 3A State (#1)
2012-05-05 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.40 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.49 3A Special District 1 Regional (#2)
2013-04-02 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.57 North Bend Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.87 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.93 pre 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-04-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.94 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.00 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2012-04-13 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.25 Coos County Championship OR (#1)
2011-05-21 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2010-04-24 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.36 OR#36 Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.40 BorderDuel (#6)
2010-05-22 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.45 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.50 pre SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.54 Central Coast Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.70 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Angove, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.78 pre OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-03-17 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 202'3" US#26 OR#3 Bandon Invite (#1)
2009-05-15 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 189'11" OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-17 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 189'8" 101st Coos County Track Meet (#1)
2009-04-07 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 181'5" Pacific Invitational
2009-06-28 Scherer, Cole (2009) B-JT 181'5" USA Jr Nationals (#15)
2012-05-19 Ledig, Claire (2013) G-400 59.51 OR#37 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Ledig, Claire (2013) G-400 1:00.39 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-1500 4:44.88 OR#17 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:15.63 OR#14 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:22.25 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-03 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:36.64 Coquille Twilight (#1)
2015-04-07 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-3000 10:37.44 Bandon Small Schools (#1)
2012-04-21 Iverson, Hailey (2014) G-3000 11:46.88 OR#35 12th Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Hall, Toni (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OR#14 OR 2A State Meet (#2)
2004-05-22 Stolz, Kelsey (2004) G-JT 139'2" US#24 OR#7 State Meet 2A (#1)
2015-10-14 Snyder, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Country Fair Classic (#11)
2015-10-10 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 OR#13 George Fox XC Classic (#4)
2014-10-15 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.00 OR#7 Country Fair Classic (#4)
2015-10-14 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 Country Fair Classic (#1)
2014-10-23 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships (#1)
2014-10-02 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Regis Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 Woahink Lake Invitational (#1)
2015-09-09 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 North Bend Tugman Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-03 Hutton, Sailor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.12 State of Jefferson XC (#2)
2014-10-15 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.60 OR#41 Country Fair Classic (#7)
2014-10-23 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#3)
2014-10-02 Santoro, Aida (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Regis Invitational (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State