Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crater, OR
City: CENTRAL POINT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-14 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:32.20 OR#13 NXN Northwest Regional (#3)
2015-10-21 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.90 OR#15 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#1)
2015-10-21 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 15:37.70 OR#17 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#2)
2015-10-31 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.20 Bob Firman Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-11-22 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:43.20 Nike Border Clash (#5)
2015-09-26 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#14)
2015-12-05 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:52.60 NXN Championships (#54)
2015-10-31 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-21 Shipley, Tanner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.20 OR#54 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#4)
2015-10-21 Olsen, Erik (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 OR#58 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#5)
2015-11-22 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 Nike Border Clash (#19)
2015-10-21 Tostenson, Jantz (2019) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 OR#71 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#8)
2015-10-03 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.92 State of Jefferson XC (#1)
2015-10-03 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:08.16 State of Jefferson XC (#2)
2015-11-22 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Nike Border Clash (#25)
2015-10-03 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.93 State of Jefferson XC (#3)
2015-09-26 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#27)
2015-11-14 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NXN Northwest Regional (#29)
2015-10-07 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.69 Grants Pass Invitational (#1)
2015-10-07 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.12 Grants Pass Invitational (#2)
2015-10-07 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.52 Grants Pass Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Olsen, Erik (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.82 State of Jefferson XC (#5)
2015-10-21 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:22.80 OR#21 OR 5A-3 Midwestern (#1)
2015-10-31 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-22 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.30 Nike Border Clash (#19)
2015-10-07 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.66 Grants Pass Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.28 State of Jefferson XC (#3)
2015-09-26 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.40 Northwest Classic (#3)
2015-11-14 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#42)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Berklund, Tanner (2015) B-200 22.45 NWICrater Rotary Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:00.06 US#95 OR#14 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:04.46 OR#27 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:04.55 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:06.60 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:06.70 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-16 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:07.44 Midwestern League Championships (#4)
2015-06-14 Vail, Walter (2016) B-Mile 4:19.58 OR#9 Portland Track Festival (#6)
2015-05-23 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:37.37 US#49 OR#7 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:45.12 OR#14 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:54.37 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:56.66 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:56.97 Midwestern League Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:57.56 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-3000 8:59.84 OR#45 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2015-05-16 Davis, Ryan (2015) B-SP 51'3.25" OR#13 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Davis, Ryan (2015) B-SP 51'0.25" OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Davis, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'7" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-1500 4:47.00 OR#26 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-3000 10:14.90 OR#11 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-3000 10:33.37 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Berriochoa, Paige (2015) G-300H 47.67 OR#45 Midwestern League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OR#21 OR 5A State Meet (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Vail, Walter (2016) B-Mile 4:31.81 OR#4 UW HS Invitational (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-15 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.03 OR#12 Max King Invitational (#2)
2014-10-15 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:42.39 OR#16 Max King Invitational (#3)
2014-10-15 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.46 OR#18 Max King Invitational (#4)
2014-10-15 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 15:57.39 OR#38 Max King Invitational (#5)
2014-11-01 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#8)
2014-10-08 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Grants Pass Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#10)
2014-10-15 Edwards, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.75 OR#75 Max King Invitational (#8)
2014-10-04 Vail, Walter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Harrier Classic (#5)
2014-11-01 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#14)
2014-11-01 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#15)
2014-10-08 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Grants Pass Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Edwards, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#19)
2014-10-04 Edwards, Nathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Harrier Classic (#11)
2014-10-04 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Harrier Classic (#12)
2014-10-08 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Grants Pass Invitational (#4)
2014-10-04 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Harrier Classic (#14)
2014-10-08 Tripp, Derek (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Grants Pass Invitational (#5)
2014-10-04 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Harrier Classic (#15)
2014-10-15 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:15.28 OR#11 Max King Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 OR Class 5A Championships (#6)
2014-10-04 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Harrier Classic (#4)
2014-10-08 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Grants Pass Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Monroe, Jordan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.20 Midwestern League Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:56.18 OR#13 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:56.26 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.58 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.76 OR Class 6A Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-1500 4:46.36 OR#20 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#12)
2014-06-15 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 9:58.38 US#46 OR#2 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2014-04-02 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:11.85 Crater v Ashland (#1)
2014-04-12 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:14.50 Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2014-05-24 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:16.96 OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2014-06-08 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:21.67 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:33.51 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-07-06 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:38.21 US Junior Nationals (#10)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 OR#17 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 OR#18 Southwest Conference (#6)
2013-10-16 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Country Fair Classic (#8)
2013-10-24 Andrews, Darien (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 OR#76 Southwest Conference (#16)
2013-10-24 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 OR#76 Southwest Conference (#17)
2013-10-11 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#19)
2013-10-11 Andrews, Darien (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#25)
2013-10-11 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:19.50 OR#15 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#3)
2013-11-02 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 OSAA Championships (#3)
2013-09-06 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Bill Chapman Invitational (#2)
2013-10-24 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Southwest Conference (#6)
2013-10-24 Wimberly, Britney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 OR#59 Southwest Conference (#9)
2013-10-16 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Country Fair Classic (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.88 OR#78 6A District 1 Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Turituri, Derik (2013) B-SP 53'5" OR#8 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 Turituri, Derik (2013) B-SP 51'8" Grants Pass Rotary (#1)
2013-04-20 Turituri, Derik (2013) B-SP 51'7.5" Crater Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-1500 4:47.11 OR#24 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2013-05-18 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:11.76 US#97 OR#12 6A District 1 Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:13.74 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#1)
2013-05-25 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:17.27 OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-10 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:25.02 Crater v Roseburg (#7)
2013-03-16 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-3000 10:28.88 Oregon Preview (#14)
2013-06-08 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k 17:46.34 US#29 OR#2 Portland Track Festival (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Stober, Daniel B-5k_XC 16:23.81 OR#73 Southwest Conference (#5)
2012-10-13 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:12.50 OR#18 adidas XC Classic (#10)
2012-11-03 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 OR 6A State Meet (#18)
2012-10-06 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.66 State of Jefferson Invitational (#1)
2012-10-25 Tostenson, Gracie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.15 Southwest Conference (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-800 1:58.35 OR#29 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-800 1:58.95 Crater Classic (#2)
2012-05-19 Braxton, Jason (2014) B-800 1:59.75 OR#65 District 1 (6A) Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-1500 4:00.94 US#73 OR#11 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-04 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-100 10.91 NWISouth Medford v Crater (#1)
2011-05-21 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.20 US#30 OR#1 pre w(1.4)OR 6A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.25 w(1.3)OR 6A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.74 NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.78 NWIOR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.87 NWIOR 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-11 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 21.96 pre NWIOR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2011-04-16 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 22.04 NWICrater Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 22.10 OR#3 w(1.8)Oregon Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-200 22.13 pre NWIOR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Berklund, Tanner (2015) B-200 22.45 NWICrater Rotary Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-200 22.46 NWIOR 5A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 47.75 US#55 OR#2 OR 6A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 48.55 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-400 48.83 OR#2 OR Oregon Elite Championship (#2)
2010-05-29 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 48.93 OR#5 pre OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-400 49.15 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 49.21 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 49.26 Crater Classic (#1)
2011-05-11 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 49.41 pre OR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2010-04-17 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-400 49.49 OR#13 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2009-05-16 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-400 49.54 OR Southern Sky Conference District Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Galpin, Jack (2011) B-400 49.85 pre OR 6A State (#2)
2009-05-22 Beck, Kelley (2010) B-400 49.99 pre OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2005-05-21 Dallaire, Greggory (2005) B-800 1:55.34 OR#7 Statemeet 4A (#5)
2014-05-17 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:56.18 OR#13 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:56.26 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2010-04-10 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-800 1:56.90 OR#11 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Runia, Max (2011) B-800 1:57.90 OR#21 ht Crater Classic (#2)
2012-05-05 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-800 1:58.35 OR#29 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-800 1:58.95 Crater Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.58 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Braxton, Jason (2014) B-800 1:59.75 OR#65 District 1 (6A) Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.76 OR Class 6A Championships (#7)
2011-04-23 Runia, Max (2011) B-800 1:59.87 Oregon Relays (#8)
2013-05-18 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.88 OR#78 6A District 1 Championships (#6)
2011-04-16 Sanders, Hunter (2011) B-800 1:59.90 OR#50 ht Crater Classic (#3)
2013-05-18 Sanders, Austin (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Sanders, Hunter (2011) B-800 1:59.99 OR#33 OR 5A State Meet (#8)
2005-06-26 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-1500 3:53.99 US#10 OR#3 USA Jr Nationals (#9)
2005-05-21 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-1500 3:55.97 Statemeet 4A (#4)
2006-05-20 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-1500 3:58.45 US#22 OR#4 OR District SOC (#1)
2006-05-05 Keyser, Jake (2007) B-1500 3:59.00 US#25 OR#7 Oregon Twilight (#3)
2006-05-06 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-1500 3:59.72 Grants Pass Inv (#3)
2006-05-26 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-1500 3:59.73 OR State 4A (#4)
2015-05-23 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:00.06 US#95 OR#14 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-1500 4:00.94 US#73 OR#11 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2010-05-29 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-1500 4:01.67 US#58 OR#8 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-11 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:02.27 US#55 OR#6 OR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2011-05-04 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:02.60 South Medford v Crater (#1)
2011-04-29 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:03.03 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2010-05-01 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-1500 4:04.08 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:04.46 OR#27 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:04.55 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2011-05-21 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:04.91 OR 6A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:05.82 OR#26 OR 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Vail, Walter (2016) B-1500 4:06.60 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:06.70 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-16 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-1500 4:07.44 Midwestern League Championships (#4)
2009-05-22 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-1500 4:07.55 OR#28 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-18 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-1500 4:08.63 Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:08.86 Oregon Relays (#6)
2011-04-16 Obeso, Jon (2012) B-1500 4:09.70 OR#39 ht Crater Classic (#6)
2010-04-17 Runia, Max (2011) B-1500 4:10.00 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2009-04-11 Barrett, Tony (2010) B-1500 4:10.27 OR#41 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#5)
2011-04-29 Obeso, Jon (2012) B-1500 4:10.36 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2012-05-19 Obeso, Jon (2012) B-1500 4:10.62 OR#69 District 1 (6A) Championships (#5)
2012-05-04 Obeso, Jon (2012) B-1500 4:10.69 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#21)
2012-05-19 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-1500 4:11.15 District 1 (6A) Championships (#6)
2011-05-11 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-1500 4:11.80 OR#54 OR 6A Special District #1 (#5)
2008-04-26 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-1500 4:12.59 OR#24 Oregon Relays (#10)
2006-01-28 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-Mile 4:12.96 US#9 OR#1 UW Invitational (#26)
2006-01-14 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-Mile 4:15.90 UW Indoor Preview (#1)
2006-01-14 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-Mile 4:15.90 UW Indoor Preview (#12)
2015-06-14 Vail, Walter (2016) B-Mile 4:19.58 OR#9 Portland Track Festival (#6)
2010-06-12 Runia, Max (2011) B-Mile 4:22.44 OR#6 Portland Track Festival (#3)
2011-01-15 Runia, Max (2011) B-Mile 4:25.31 OR#2 UW Indoor Preview (#31)
2011-01-15 Runia, Max (2011) B-Mile 4:25.31 UW Indoor Preview (#4)
2008-01-19 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-Mile 4:31.41 OR#2 U of WA Preview IN (#7)
2015-02-07 Vail, Walter (2016) B-Mile 4:31.81 OR#4 UW HS Invitational (#8)
2005-05-21 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:30.74 US#17 OR#5 Statemeet 4A (#5)
2006-01-28 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:32.06 US#7 OR#2 UW Invitational (#42)
2011-05-21 Runia, Max (2011) B-3000 8:32.85 US#22 OR#2 OR 6A State (#2)
2005-04-30 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:33.82 XO Invite (#3)
2006-03-04 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:35.44 UW Last Chance (#16)
2006-05-26 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:36.45 US#23 OR#3 OR State 4A (#3)
2015-05-23 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:37.37 US#49 OR#7 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2005-01-16 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:41.09 US#6 OR#2 UW Open #1 (#3)
2006-05-26 Keyser, Jake (2007) B-3000 8:42.37 US#27 OR#4 OR State 4A (#4)
2009-05-22 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 8:42.89 US#42 OR#7 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-3000 8:43.29 US#50 OR#5 Oregon Relays (#2)
2006-06-03 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-3000 8:43.35 OR-WA Meet of Champs (#1)
2015-05-23 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:45.12 OR#14 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2007-04-28 Keyser, Jake (2007) B-3000 8:47.35 OR#2 XO Invite (#2)
2011-05-11 Runia, Max (2011) B-3000 8:47.38 OR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2009-04-24 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 8:48.61 Oregon Relays (#3)
2008-04-26 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-3000 8:51.35 OR#9 Oregon Relays (#5)
2011-04-30 Runia, Max (2011) B-3000 8:51.90 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 8:52.39 OR#10 Oregon Relays (#6)
2010-05-01 Runia, Max (2011) B-3000 8:53.57 OR#17 Oregon Relays (#7)
2008-03-08 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 8:54.04 US#33 OR#3 U of WA Last Chance IN (#8)
2015-04-18 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:54.37 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-3000 8:54.99 OR#27 District 1 (6A) Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Obeso, Jon (2012) B-3000 8:55.73 OR#21 Oregon Relays (#11)
2015-05-16 Vail, Walter (2016) B-3000 8:56.66 Midwestern League Championships (#1)
2009-03-21 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 8:56.77 Oregon Preview (#6)
2015-05-16 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:56.97 Midwestern League Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Monroe, Andy (2018) B-3000 8:57.56 Oregon Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Seibert, Neil (2012) B-3000 8:58.16 Crater @ Roseburg OR (#1)
2007-04-28 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-3000 8:58.76 OR#3 XO Invite (#4)
2015-05-01 Rodman, Devin (2015) B-3000 8:59.84 OR#45 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2008-01-19 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-3000 9:01.67 OR#4 U of WA Preview IN (#7)
2008-01-19 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 9:04.87 U of WA Preview IN (#11)
2007-02-11 Santana, Ryan (2008) B-3000 9:07.79 OR#2 U of WA Open IN (#20)
2007-02-11 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-3000 9:09.63 OR#3 U of WA Open IN (#6)
2008-03-08 Elliot, Josh (2010) B-3000 9:09.66 U of WA Last Chance IN (#11)
2006-04-29 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-2Mile 9:17.80 US#21 OR#1 Centennial Inv (#1)
2006-03-12 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-2Mile 9:18.12 US#12 OR#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2005-06-26 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-5k 14:38.23 US#2 OR#1 USA Jr Nationals (#5)
2006-02-11 Stoutenburgh, Isaac (2006) B-5k 14:53.87 US#2 OR#1 Husky Classic (#2)
2011-06-25 Runia, Max (2011) B-5k 15:20.54 US#36 OR#1 US Junior Nationals (#30)
2007-06-16 Elliot, Zach (2009) B-5k 15:41.39 US#50 OR#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#38)
2004-05-29 James, Jason (2004) B-110H 14.85 OR#3 w(-0.1)OR State Meet 4A (#3)
2004-05-29 James, Jason (2004) B-300H 38.67 OR#2 OR State Meet 4A (#2)
2010-05-29 Ziegler, Jacob (2010) B-300H 40.61 OR#23 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Tostenson, Gracie Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)
Seibert, Neil Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)
Hastings, Sarah Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Galpin, Jack University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Runia, Max Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Tyerman, Kayleigh Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Dearmon, Chris University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State