Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakeridge, OR
City: LAKE OSWEGO

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.50 OR#25 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#16)
2015-10-03 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Twilight Invitational (#19)
2015-10-31 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 OR 6A State Meet (#10)
2015-09-12 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 Ash Creek XC Festival (#6)
2015-10-03 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Twilight Invitational (#40)
2015-10-09 Harbert, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#62)
2015-09-16 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin (#2)
2015-09-16 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin (#3)
2015-10-09 Lyell, Sarah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:06.30 OR#57 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#30)
2015-10-21 Lyell, Sarah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:10.59 OR 6A-4 Three Rivers (#3)
2015-09-16 Lyell, Sarah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Lake Oswego, Lakeridge @ Tualatin (#2)
2015-09-12 Lyell, Sarah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:27.50 Ash Creek XC Festival (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.10 NWIThree Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.21 NWITigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-05-23 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.27 OR#10 w(1)OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.34 pre w(-0.7)OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-18 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.46 NWILakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City (#1)
2015-04-03 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIWest Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:55.98 OR#11 Lakeridge at West Linn (#1)
2015-05-23 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:56.15 pre OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:57.34 OR#24 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.48 OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-25 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.54 Centennial Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.67 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.84 Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-04-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.01 Lakeridge at West Linn (#3)
2015-04-08 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.38 St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-04-29 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2015-04-03 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.90 West Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-29 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#2)
2015-05-06 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#2)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.31 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.46 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.80 Canby All Comers Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Miller, Justin (2016) B-800 1:59.86 OR#64 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.89 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2015-04-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.89 St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#3)
2015-05-01 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:04.38 OR#25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2015-04-03 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:08.20 West Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-1500 4:08.77 OR#58 Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:10.41 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 OR#8 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 West Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.83 OR#11 OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Harris, Alexa (2017) G-HJ 5'4.5" OR#8 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Harris, Alexa (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2015-04-29 Harris, Alexa (2017) G-HJ 5'3" Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2015-05-15 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 47'10" US#16 OR#1 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-04-03 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 45'11" West Salem Titan Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 45'8" Lakeridge at West Linn (#1)
2015-05-06 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 45'3" Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-05-23 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 45'3" OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 45'2" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-04-29 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 44'7" Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2015-04-25 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 44'5" Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 44'3.5" Lakeridge at Newberg (#1)
2015-04-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'7.75" Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'5.25" pre Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-03-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'3" Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City (#1)
2015-04-08 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 41'2" St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-05-23 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 144'0" US#74 OR#2 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 143'5" Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 141'0" Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-04-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 140'7" Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-25 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 139'10" Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-29 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 139'9" Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2015-04-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 138'10" pre Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 137'5" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-04-01 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 135'11" Lakeridge at Newberg (#1)
2015-04-03 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 135'8" West Salem Titan Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-08 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 135'4" St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-03-18 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-DT 130'8" Lakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.17 OR#4 pre New Balance Boise Indoor (#6)
2015-02-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.21 UW Open (#20)
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.24 New Balance Boise Indoor (#6)
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.39 OR#3 New Balance Boise Indoor (#3)
2015-02-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.57 UW Open (#6)
2015-02-07 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 2:01.07 OR#3 UW HS Invitational (#14)
2015-02-07 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'8" US#35 OR#1 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'1" UW Indoor Preview (#9)
2015-02-07 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-WT 46'0.75" US#51 OR#1 UW HS Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 OR#46 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#19)
2014-10-10 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 OR#69 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#29)
2014-10-10 Miller, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#46)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Pitari, Corrado (2014) B-800 1:58.47 OR#44 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.52 OR#47 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2014-04-09 Pitari, Corrado (2014) B-800 1:59.90 ht Lakeridge v Lake Oswego (#1)
2014-05-24 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.98 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#12)
2014-05-16 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:07.53 OR#41 Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2014-05-07 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:09.99 West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#3)
2014-05-02 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:11.14 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2014-06-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:12.09 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-16 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-1500 4:12.72 OR#78 Three Rivers League Championships (#9)
2014-06-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-ST2K 6:28.25 OR#2 BorderDual Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-16 Clarke, Cameron (2014) B-300H 41.00 OR#45 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-300H 45.47 OR#12 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-300H 45.57 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#8)
2014-05-24 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-300H 46.06 OR Class 6A Championships (#7)
2014-05-07 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-300H 46.58 West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#2)
2014-05-16 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-300H 47.42 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 18'2" NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 18'1.5" NWIThree Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'11" OR#3 w(0)OR Class 6A Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIHermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2014-04-09 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWILakeridge v Lake Oswego (#1)
2014-05-07 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'7" NWIWest Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#1)
2014-06-24 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'5.75" 17-18 Hep NWIUSATF JO Oregon Association State Champs (#1)
2014-04-04 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-LJ 17'5" NWIEast County Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 37'4.25" NWIThree Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 37'3.75" OR#2 w(1.6)OR Class 6A Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 37'2" NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIHermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2014-05-07 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWIWest Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#1)
2014-04-04 Mcnairy, Saskia (2014) G-TJ 35'6.25" NWIEast County Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 44'1" US#96 OR#1 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-07-07 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'8" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-24 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'5.25" OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'1.25" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-06-24 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'1" 15-16 USATF JO Oregon Association State Champs (#1)
2014-05-07 Rabing, Maddie (2016) G-SP 43'0.25" West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.17 OR#4 pre New Balance Boise Indoor (#6)
2015-02-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.21 UW Open (#20)
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-60 7.24 New Balance Boise Indoor (#6)
2015-05-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.10 NWIThree Rivers League Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.21 NWITigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2015-05-23 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.27 OR#10 w(1)OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-17 Alamida, Alex (2013) B-200 22.32 NWILakeridge v Oregon City (#1)
2015-05-23 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.34 pre w(-0.7)OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-08 Alamida, Alex (2013) B-200 22.37 NWILakeridge quad (#1)
2015-02-07 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.39 OR#3 New Balance Boise Indoor (#3)
2015-03-18 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.46 NWILakeridge, Portland Christian @ Oregon City (#1)
2015-04-03 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIWest Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2015-02-15 Russell, Cameron (2017) B-200 22.57 UW Open (#6)
2015-04-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:55.98 OR#11 Lakeridge at West Linn (#1)
2015-05-23 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:56.15 pre OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-13 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:56.33 OR#9 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Russell, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:56.69 OR#11 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:56.79 OR#12 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Russell, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:57.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:57.34 OR#24 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.48 OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-25 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.54 Centennial Invitational (#9)
2012-05-18 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:57.55 OR#20 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.67 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2012-05-09 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:57.77 Lakeridge @ Oregon City (#1)
2012-05-26 Russell, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:57.77 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:57.77 OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2012-04-06 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:57.79 East County Classic OR (#1)
2015-05-06 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.84 Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#1)
2012-05-26 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:57.88 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.01 Lakeridge at West Linn (#3)
2015-04-08 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.38 St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#1)
2012-04-06 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:58.40 East County Classic OR (#2)
2014-05-16 Pitari, Corrado (2014) B-800 1:58.47 OR#44 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.52 OR#47 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2015-04-29 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#1)
2012-04-21 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:58.77 Wilsonville Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-09 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:58.80 Lakeridge @ Oregon City (#2)
2015-04-03 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.90 West Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2013-05-08 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:58.91 OR#46 Lakeridge quad (#2)
2013-05-25 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:58.93 OR#47 pre OR 6A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-29 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:58.99 Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (#2)
2015-05-06 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Tigard/Tualatin/Sherwood/St.Mary's at Lakeridge (#2)
2013-05-17 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:59.19 Three Rivers League Champs (#2)
2013-04-05 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:59.24 East County Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.31 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2013-04-17 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-800 1:59.42 OR#69 Lakeridge v Oregon City (#1)
2015-05-15 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.46 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2010-05-20 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.49 OR#31 Pacific Conference 2010 OR (#1)
2012-04-21 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:59.51 Wilsonville Rotary Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.54 pre OR 6A State (#11)
2012-04-18 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-800 1:59.60 OR#58 Lakeridge @ Canby (#1)
2012-04-21 Russell, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:59.67 Wilsonville Rotary Invitational (#4)
2012-04-11 Russell, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:59.72 Grant, Lakeridge @ Clackamas OR (#1)
2015-03-25 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.80 Canby All Comers Meet (#1)
2009-03-25 Anderson, Alex (2009) B-800 1:59.80 OR#37 Canby All Comers (#2)
2012-03-21 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.81 Lakeridge at West Linn OR (#1)
2013-04-20 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:59.82 Wilsonville Invitational (#3)
2013-04-05 Walker, Michael (2013) B-800 1:59.86 East County Classic (#2)
2015-05-15 Miller, Justin (2016) B-800 1:59.86 OR#64 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.89 pre Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2015-04-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.89 St. Mary's, Canby at Lakeridge (#3)
2014-04-09 Pitari, Corrado (2014) B-800 1:59.90 ht Lakeridge v Lake Oswego (#1)
2014-05-24 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 1:59.98 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#12)
2013-05-08 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 1:59.99 Lakeridge quad (#3)
2014-02-02 Pitari, Corrado (2014) B-800 2:00.00 OR#2 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 2:01.07 OR#3 UW HS Invitational (#14)
2013-01-29 Ansberry, Colton (2013) B-800 2:04.38 OR#9 Night At The Races #2 (#4)
2014-02-02 Jordan, Tim (2015) B-800 2:04.88 OR#9 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 3:57.08 US#30 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2008-05-02 Marks, Dave (2008) B-1500 3:57.66 US#18 OR#6 Jesuit OR Twilight OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 3:59.73 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:00.00 US#55 OR#8 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2013-05-17 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:00.31 Three Rivers League Champs (#1)
2013-04-05 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:00.88 East County Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:01.69 OR Class 6A Championships (#8)
2012-05-18 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:03.32 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:04.03 Wilsonville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:04.38 OR#25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2013-03-13 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:05.50 Wilsonville v Lakeridge (#1)
2013-05-08 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:06.83 Lakeridge quad (#1)
2012-04-06 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:07.26 East County Classic OR (#1)
2012-05-04 Mebrat, Mubark (2012) B-1500 4:07.35 OR#44 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#17)
2014-05-16 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:07.53 OR#41 Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:08.19 Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge (#2)
2015-04-03 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:08.20 West Salem Titan Track Classic (#3)
2009-05-22 Pearson, Kevin (2010) B-1500 4:08.32 OR#33 OR 6A State Meet (#13)
2011-05-21 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:08.66 OR#35 OR 6A State (#12)
2015-05-15 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-1500 4:08.77 OR#58 Three Rivers League Championships (#4)
2011-04-16 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:08.80 ht Crater Classic (#3)
2012-04-11 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:09.83 Grant, Lakeridge @ Clackamas OR (#1)
2014-05-07 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:09.99 West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant (#3)
2015-04-18 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:10.41 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 Pearson, Kevin (2010) B-1500 4:10.90 OR#43 Crater Rotary Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:11.14 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2011-05-13 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:11.65 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-1500 4:11.70 ht East County Classic (#1)
2014-06-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-1500 4:12.09 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-16 Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) B-1500 4:12.72 OR#78 Three Rivers League Championships (#9)
2013-04-27 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:36.01 US#66 OR#5 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:36.38 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Marks, Dave (2008) B-3000 8:37.59 US#9 OR#2 OR State 6A OUT (#2)
2012-05-26 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:40.17 US#66 OR#5 OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2008-05-14 Marks, Dave (2008) B-3000 8:43.59 OR TRL Dist OUT (#1)
2013-02-10 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:45.62 US#34 OR#1 Sec 2 UW Open Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:47.17 Three Rivers League Champs (#1)
2012-05-18 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:51.15 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 8:54.72 Wilsonville Rotary Invitational (#3)
2008-04-19 Marks, Dave (2008) B-3000 8:54.78 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2012-04-13 Mebrat, Mubark (2012) B-3000 8:56.17 OR#31 Laker Classic Invitational OR (#3)
2012-05-18 Mebrat, Mubark (2012) B-3000 8:56.29 Three Rivers League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Mebrat, Mubark (2012) B-3000 8:57.35 OR Class 6A Championships (#8)
2009-05-22 Anderson, Alex (2009) B-3000 8:59.78 OR#27 OR 6A State Meet (#10)
2013-03-10 Heninger, Julian (2013) B-3000 9:01.37 enr to 2M New Balance Indoor Nationals
2014-06-08 Belcik, Noah (2016) B-ST2K 6:28.25 OR#2 BorderDual Track Classic (#4)
2011-05-21 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-110H 14.71 OR#4 w(1.4)OR 6A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.3)OR 6A State (#2)
2011-05-04 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-110H 14.87 NWIOregon City Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-110H 14.93 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-300H 39.72 OR#12 Three Rivers League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-300H 39.93 OR 6A State (#5)
2011-05-21 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-300H 40.19 pre OR 6A State (#6)
2012-05-18 Eros, Dominic (2014) B-300H 40.98 OR#45 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Clarke, Cameron (2014) B-300H 41.00 OR#45 Three Rivers League Championships (#3)
2011-03-17 Tavarres, Myke (2011) B-300H 41.49 Grizzly Bear Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Rabing, Maddie University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pitari, Corrado Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Mcnairy, Saskia Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Heninger, Julian Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)
O'Neill, Kelly University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Greenleaf, Madi University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State