College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Scappoose, OR
City:
SCAPPOOSE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Kavulich, John
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
George Fox XC Classic
(#22)
2015-09-25
Kavulich, John
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Meriwether National XC Classic
(#8)
2015-10-10
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
OR#55
George Fox XC Classic
(#21)
2015-10-03
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.40
Philomath Paul Mariman Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-25
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
Meriwether National XC Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Flanagan, Asa
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Lower Columbia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Christopher, Sawyer
(2018)
B-JT
175'1"
OR#29
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
OR#25
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Spang, Alyssa
(2017)
G-400
59.98
OR#37
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-3000
10:31.64
OR#31
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Carrier, Dan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.90
OR#98
George Fox XC Classic
(#4)
2014-11-01
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
OR#78
OR Class 4A Championships
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-200
22.31
OR#13 w(2)
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.43
OR#8
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.86
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.94
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-24
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.5"
OR#15
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
50'9"
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OR#15
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
50th Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Lower Columbia Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Wilsonville Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.27
OR#4
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.61
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.28
50th Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-08
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.88
OR#27
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.31
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.49
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.48
OR#17
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-3000
10:36.56
OR#25
50th Centennial Invitational
(#13)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:24.20
OR#19
George Fox XC Classic
(#13)
2013-10-05
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:06.98
Paul Mariman Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-21
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Northwest Classic
(#16)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.92
OR#16 pre
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
40.11
OR#24
OR 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
pre
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.36
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.55
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Wilsonville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
OR#21
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.79
OR#17
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.93
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.14
OR#13
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.71
BorderDual Track Classic
(#6)
2013-05-25
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.77
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:42.95
OR#13
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#11)
2013-05-25
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.44
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Jones, Eleanor
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
OR#39
Cowapa District Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Jones, Eleanor
(2016)
G-300H
47.97
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.41
OR#60
OR Class 4A Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.44
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:17.55
OR#23
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.50
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-06-02
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.76
OR#24
BorderDuel
(#5)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:48.30
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:49.10
Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
10.98
OR#9 pre w(0)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(2.6)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-29
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.19
OR#11 w(1.5)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.3)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
OR#19 pre
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-06-04
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.34
OR#25
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2011-05-21
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.49
OR#13
OR 4A State
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Clark, Jonnie
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OR#13
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Bakouros, Apostolis
B-300H
41.36
OR#37
Stayton Twilight
(#1)
2009-04-25
Elder, Jenny
(2009)
G-3000
10:34.95
OR#19
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
10.98
OR#9 pre w(0)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(2.6)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-29
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#4)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.19
OR#11 w(1.5)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-200
22.31
OR#13 w(2)
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Siscoe, Adonis
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.3)
OR 4A State
(#1)
2014-05-09
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.43
OR#8
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.86
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.92
OR#16 pre
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Oman, Justice
(2014)
B-400
49.94
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
40.11
OR#24
OR 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
pre
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Bakouros, Apostolis
B-300H
41.36
OR#37
Stayton Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-10
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.36
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.41
OR#60
OR Class 4A Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.44
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.55
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Harris, Jadyn
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Wilsonville Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Flanagan, Asa
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
Lower Columbia Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Clark, Jonnie
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OR#13
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.5"
OR#15
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
50'9"
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Klippel, Kenny
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Christopher, Sawyer
(2018)
B-JT
175'1"
OR#29
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OR#15
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
50th Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
OR#21
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
OR#25
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
OR#19 pre
OR 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
OR 4A State
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Lower Columbia Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Cowapa League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Wilsonville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.27
OR#4
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.61
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.10
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.28
50th Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.79
OR#17
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.93
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Spang, Alyssa
(2017)
G-400
59.98
OR#37
Cowapa District Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.14
OR#13
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:16.71
BorderDual Track Classic
(#6)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:17.55
OR#23
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.50
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.77
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-08
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:18.88
OR#27
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.31
pre
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.34
OR#25
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-800
2:19.49
OR Class 4A Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:42.95
OR#13
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#11)
2013-05-25
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.44
OR 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.48
OR#17
OR Class 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.49
OR#13
OR 4A State
(#1)
2012-06-02
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:46.76
OR#24
BorderDuel
(#5)
2012-05-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:48.30
OR Class 4A Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-1500
4:49.10
Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-05-23
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-3000
10:31.64
OR#31
OR 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Elder, Jenny
(2009)
G-3000
10:34.95
OR#19
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-26
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-3000
10:36.56
OR#25
50th Centennial Invitational
(#13)
2013-05-17
Jones, Eleanor
(2016)
G-300H
47.36
OR#39
Cowapa District Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Jones, Eleanor
(2016)
G-300H
47.97
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-10
Kavulich, John
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
George Fox XC Classic
(#22)
2014-10-11
Carrier, Dan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.90
OR#98
George Fox XC Classic
(#4)
2015-09-25
Kavulich, John
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Meriwether National XC Classic
(#8)
2013-10-12
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:24.20
OR#19
George Fox XC Classic
(#13)
2015-10-10
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:05.30
OR#55
George Fox XC Classic
(#21)
2013-10-05
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:06.98
Paul Mariman Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-03
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.40
Philomath Paul Mariman Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-25
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
Meriwether National XC Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
OR 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-01
Kavulich, Linnaea
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
OR#78
OR Class 4A Championships
(#7)
2013-09-21
Davidson, Charlie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Northwest Classic
(#16)
Link directly to this page