Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Scappoose, OR
City: SCAPPOOSE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Kavulich, John (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 George Fox XC Classic (#22)
2015-09-25 Kavulich, John (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Meriwether National XC Classic (#8)
2015-10-10 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 OR#55 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2015-10-03 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 Philomath Paul Mariman Invitational (#2)
2015-09-25 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Meriwether National XC Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 OR 4A State Meet (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Flanagan, Asa (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWILower Columbia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Christopher, Sawyer (2018) B-JT 175'1" OR#29 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 OR#25 OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Spang, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.98 OR#37 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-3000 10:31.64 OR#31 OR 4A State Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Carrier, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 OR#98 George Fox XC Classic (#4)
2014-11-01 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 OR#78 OR Class 4A Championships (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-200 22.31 OR#13 w(2)OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Oman, Justice (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIWally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.43 OR#8 Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.86 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.94 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 51'8.5" OR#15 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 50'9" Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 50'5" Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 OR#15 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 50th Centennial Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Lower Columbia Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Wilsonville Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.61 OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 50th Centennial Invitational (#2)
2014-06-08 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.88 OR#27 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.31 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.49 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:45.48 OR#17 OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-3000 10:36.56 OR#25 50th Centennial Invitational (#13)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:24.20 OR#19 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2013-10-05 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.98 Paul Mariman Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Northwest Classic (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.92 OR#16 pre OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 40.11 OR#24 OR 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 40.53 pre OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.36 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.55 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.65 Wilsonville Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OR#21 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.79 OR#17 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 OR 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:16.14 OR#13 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:16.71 BorderDual Track Classic (#6)
2013-05-25 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.77 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:42.95 OR#13 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2013-05-25 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:45.44 OR 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Jones, Eleanor (2016) G-300H 47.36 OR#39 Cowapa District Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Jones, Eleanor (2016) G-300H 47.97 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.41 OR#60 OR Class 4A Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.44 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:17.55 OR#23 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.50 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:46.76 OR#24 BorderDuel (#5)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:48.30 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:49.10 Meet of Champions (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 10.98 OR#9 pre w(0)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 pre NWICowapa League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 w(2.6)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-04-29 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.19 OR#11 w(1.5)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.39 NWICowapa League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.3)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 OR#19 pre OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 OR 4A State (#1)
2011-06-04 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.34 OR#25 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2011-05-21 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:46.49 OR#13 OR 4A State (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 10.82 NWIOR 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Clark, Jonnie (2010) B-PV 14'0" OR#13 OR 4A State Meet (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Bakouros, Apostolis B-300H 41.36 OR#37 Stayton Twilight (#1)
2009-04-25 Elder, Jenny (2009) G-3000 10:34.95 OR#19 Centennial Invitational (#8)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 10.82 NWIOR 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 10.98 OR#9 pre w(0)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 pre NWICowapa League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 w(2.6)OR 4A State (#1)
2011-04-29 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-100 11.00 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.19 OR#11 w(1.5)OR 4A State (#1)
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-200 22.31 OR#13 w(2)OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.39 NWICowapa League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Siscoe, Adonis (2011) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.3)OR 4A State (#1)
2014-05-09 Oman, Justice (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIWally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.43 OR#8 Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.86 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.92 OR#16 pre OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Oman, Justice (2014) B-400 49.94 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 40.11 OR#24 OR 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 40.53 pre OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-08 Bakouros, Apostolis B-300H 41.36 OR#37 Stayton Twilight (#1)
2013-05-10 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.36 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.41 OR#60 OR Class 4A Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.44 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.55 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Harris, Jadyn (2013) B-300H 41.65 Wilsonville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Flanagan, Asa (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWILower Columbia Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Clark, Jonnie (2010) B-PV 14'0" OR#13 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 51'8.5" OR#15 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 50'9" Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Klippel, Kenny (2014) B-SP 50'5" Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Christopher, Sawyer (2018) B-JT 175'1" OR#29 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 OR#15 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 50th Centennial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 OR#21 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 OR#25 OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 OR#19 pre OR 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 OR 4A State (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Lower Columbia Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Cowapa League Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Wilsonville Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.61 OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 50th Centennial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.79 OR#17 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 OR 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Spang, Alyssa (2017) G-400 59.98 OR#37 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:16.14 OR#13 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:16.71 BorderDual Track Classic (#6)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:17.55 OR#23 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.50 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.77 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-08 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:18.88 OR#27 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.31 pre OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.34 OR#25 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-800 2:19.49 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:42.95 OR#13 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2013-05-25 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:45.44 OR 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:45.48 OR#17 OR Class 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:46.49 OR#13 OR 4A State (#1)
2012-06-02 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:46.76 OR#24 BorderDuel (#5)
2012-05-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:48.30 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-1500 4:49.10 Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-23 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-3000 10:31.64 OR#31 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-25 Elder, Jenny (2009) G-3000 10:34.95 OR#19 Centennial Invitational (#8)
2014-04-26 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-3000 10:36.56 OR#25 50th Centennial Invitational (#13)
2013-05-17 Jones, Eleanor (2016) G-300H 47.36 OR#39 Cowapa District Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Jones, Eleanor (2016) G-300H 47.97 Wally Ciochetti Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Kavulich, John (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 George Fox XC Classic (#22)
2014-10-11 Carrier, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 OR#98 George Fox XC Classic (#4)
2015-09-25 Kavulich, John (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Meriwether National XC Classic (#8)
2013-10-12 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:24.20 OR#19 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2015-10-10 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 OR#55 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2013-10-05 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.98 Paul Mariman Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 Philomath Paul Mariman Invitational (#2)
2015-09-25 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Meriwether National XC Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-01 Kavulich, Linnaea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 OR#78 OR Class 4A Championships (#7)
2013-09-21 Davidson, Charlie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Northwest Classic (#16)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State