Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Eugene, OR
City: EUGENE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.20 OR#7 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#6)
2015-10-09 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.10 OR#14 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#9)
2015-10-14 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Country Fair Classic (#4)
2015-10-14 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 Country Fair Classic (#5)
2015-09-04 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#3)
2015-10-21 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#2)
2015-11-14 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#14)
2015-10-21 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.70 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#3)
2015-10-31 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 OR 6A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-09 Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 OR#67 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#39)
2015-11-22 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Nike Border Clash (#24)
2015-09-04 Tsai, Spencer (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 OR#93 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#5)
2015-09-16 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 SWC Pre-Districts (#2)
2015-11-14 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 NXN Northwest Regional (#28)
2015-10-31 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 OR 6A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-04 Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#6)
2015-09-04 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#7)
2015-10-09 Monroe, Liam (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#5)
2015-11-22 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Nike Border Clash (#39)
2015-10-03 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.80 OR#3 Sunfair Invitational (#5)
2015-10-09 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 OR#25 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#14)
2015-10-14 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Country Fair Classic (#4)
2015-10-09 Sauter, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.50 OR#46 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#24)
2015-10-21 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#2)
2015-09-04 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.70 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#3)
2015-09-16 Sauter, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 SWC Pre-Districts (#1)
2015-10-31 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 OR 6A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-21 Sauter, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#6)
2015-10-31 Sauter, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 OR 6A State Meet (#26)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-800 1:58.60 OR#37 Summit Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.58 OR#55 Oregon Relays (#12)
2015-05-16 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:58.79 US#71 OR#7 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:00.50 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2015-05-16 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:03.24 OR#23 Southwest Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:03.50 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-23 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:03.96 OR 6A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:03.97 OR 6A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Tsai, Spencer (2017) B-1500 4:09.17 OR#61 Southwest Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Martin, Michael (2016) B-1500 4:10.25 OR#66 Oregon Relays (#23)
2015-04-25 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:10.50 Summit Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-Mile 4:19.66 OR#10 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2015-04-18 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:32.29 US#35 OR#1 Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:35.38 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:39.12 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:46.60 OR#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:47.41 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-03 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:52.37 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#1)
2015-04-03 Martin, Michael (2016) B-3000 8:56.29 OR#33 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#2)
2015-04-11 Martin, Michael (2016) B-3000 8:57.50 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-04-03 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:58.05 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#3)
2015-05-01 Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) B-3000 8:58.60 OR#41 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2015-04-11 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:59.20 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 OR#10 OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Summit Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Oregon Relays (#8)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.74 OR#6 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.56 OR#1 Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:27.15 US#57 OR#2 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-800 2:15.88 OR#5 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-800 2:17.33 pre OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-800 2:17.60 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-800 2:19.90 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2015-05-23 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-1500 4:35.12 US#45 OR#3 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-14 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-1500 4:37.10 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2015-05-16 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-1500 4:40.72 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-1500 4:47.88 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-05-01 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-Mile 5:10.82 OR#9 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2015-05-23 Glassman, Brighton (2015) G-3000 10:28.04 OR#28 OR 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-06-14 Cramer, Phacelia (2015) G-ST2K 7:21.60 US#53 OR#1 Portland Track Festival (#3)
2015-05-16 Mcnabb, Angel (2017) G-JT 123'9" OR#36 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Mcnabb, Angel (2017) G-JT 122'1" South Eugene at Roseburg (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.48 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.80 Oregon Relays (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1600 4:17.29 US#17 OR#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-02-21 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1600 4:24.99 pre Simplot Games (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-15 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 OR#5 Country Fair Classic (#1)
2014-09-27 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.01 Nike Pre-Nationals (#4)
2014-11-01 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2014-10-15 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 OR#20 Country Fair Classic (#4)
2014-11-01 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#10)
2014-10-22 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Southern Oregon Conference (#1)
2014-09-27 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.76 OR#51 Nike Pre-Nationals (#28)
2014-09-27 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.66 Nike Pre-Nationals (#40)
2014-11-01 Martin, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#22)
2014-10-15 Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 OR#94 Country Fair Classic (#12)
2014-10-22 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Southern Oregon Conference (#3)
2014-12-06 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 NXN Championships (#98)
2014-10-04 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3m_XC 15:43.48 OR#2 41st Sunfair Invitational (#5)
2014-10-15 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-5k_XC 17:37.00 OR#2 Country Fair Classic (#1)
2014-11-01 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2014-10-15 Cramer, Phacelia (2015) G-5k_XC 18:16.00 OR#12 Country Fair Classic (#5)
2014-10-22 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-5k_XC 18:24.40 Southern Oregon Conference (#1)
2014-09-27 Tsai, Sara (2015) G-5k_XC 18:28.07 Nike Pre-Nationals (#12)
2014-10-15 Glassman, Brighton (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 OR#40 Country Fair Classic (#6)
2014-10-15 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 OR#44 Country Fair Classic (#9)
2014-10-15 Boechler, Victoria (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 OR#48 Country Fair Classic (#10)
2014-09-27 Cramer, Phacelia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.26 Nike Pre-Nationals (#42)
2014-11-01 Cramer, Phacelia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#17)
2014-11-01 Richards, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 OR Class 6A Championships (#18)
2014-10-15 Sauter, Casey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 OR#75 Country Fair Classic (#13)
2014-10-22 Cramer, Phacelia (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.70 Southern Oregon Conference (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.01 OR#5 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.72 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.81 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.00 OR#12 Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2014-04-26 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.98 50th Centennial Invitational (#8)
2014-05-17 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.93 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-800 1:59.48 OR#62 Oregon Relays (#10)
2014-05-17 Schneiderhan, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.75 OR#65 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Schneiderhan, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.83 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#5)
2014-05-02 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:54.73 US#20 OR#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2014-05-24 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:57.68 OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:01.41 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:39.88 US#85 OR#6 OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:44.89 50th Centennial Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:47.90 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:49.90 Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2014-04-04 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:52.80 South Eugene v Sheldon (#1)
2014-06-08 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-ST2K 6:08.13 US#11 OR#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2014-07-06 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-ST3K 9:51.21 OR#1 US Junior Nationals (#10)
2014-05-02 Park, Calvin (2014) B-110H 14.63 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 Park, Calvin (2014) B-110H 14.98 NWIJim Robinson Twilight (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Park, Calvin (2014) B-60 7.18 OR#5 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-10 Park, Calvin (2014) B-60 7.28 OR#2 Sec 11 UW Open Meet (#2)
2003-05-31 Duke, Michael (2003) B-200 22.15 OR#4 w(1.5)OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2005-05-21 Wright, Aric (2005) B-200 22.46 NWIStatemeet 4A (#5)
2005-05-21 Wright, Aric (2005) B-400 48.82 OR#3 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2014-05-17 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.01 OR#5 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.72 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Elling, Sam (2014) B-400 49.81 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2010-05-29 Latu, Siotame (2011) B-400 49.81 OR#17 OR 6A State Meet (#6)
2004-05-29 Wright, Aric (2005) B-400 49.93 OR#4 OR State Meet 4A (#4)
2001-05-26 Olszowy, Jan (2001) B-800 1:50.74 US#11 OR#1 State 4A (#1)
2001-06-09 Olszowy, Jan (2001) B-800 1:50.92 Golden West Inv (#4)
2014-04-12 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.00 OR#12 Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2013-05-25 West, Henry (2014) B-800 1:56.41 OR#16 pre OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:56.98 50th Centennial Invitational (#8)
2007-04-28 Augustyniak, Walker (2008) B-800 1:57.33 OR#7 XO Invite (#5)
2011-05-11 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:57.41 OR#17 OR 6A Special District #1 (#3)
2009-04-11 Gissel, Brad (2009) B-800 1:57.56 OR#13 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#1)
2013-05-18 West, Henry (2014) B-800 1:57.64 6A District 1 Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:57.68 OR 6A State (#4)
2014-05-17 Mccullough, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.93 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2013-04-13 West, Henry (2014) B-800 1:58.03 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#2)
2009-04-11 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-800 1:58.15 OR#19 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#3)
2011-05-21 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.24 pre OR 6A State (#7)
2010-04-10 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:58.50 OR#24 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 West, Henry (2014) B-800 1:58.56 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#2)
2008-04-26 Gissel, Brad (2009) B-800 1:58.56 OR#10 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-800 1:58.60 OR#37 Summit Invitational (#2)
2009-05-16 Gissel, Brad (2009) B-800 1:58.63 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 West, Henry (2014) B-800 1:58.77 OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-24 Gissel, Brad (2009) B-800 1:58.97 Oregon Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.03 pre OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-11 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.29 pre OR 6A Special District #1 (#4)
2011-04-09 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.30 ht Jim Robinson Twilight (#4)
2014-04-19 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-800 1:59.48 OR#62 Oregon Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.58 OR#55 Oregon Relays (#12)
2014-05-17 Schneiderhan, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.75 OR#65 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#6)
2010-05-29 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.79 OR 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Schneiderhan, Adam (2014) B-800 1:59.83 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#5)
2010-03-06 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 2:01.91 OR#1 UW Final Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-05 Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) B-800 2:04.69 United Heritage HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:54.73 US#20 OR#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2014-05-24 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:57.68 OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2009-05-22 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-1500 3:58.45 US#30 OR#4 OR 6A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 3:58.53 US#41 OR#6 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 3:58.79 US#71 OR#7 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Augustyniak, Walker (2008) B-1500 3:59.34 US#24 OR#9 OR State 6A OUT (#4)
2012-05-26 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-1500 4:00.22 US#63 OR#9 OR Class 6A Championships (#6)
2015-05-01 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:00.50 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2001-05-26 Heinonen, Erik (2001) B-1500 4:00.95 US#31 OR#8 State 4A (#6)
2014-05-17 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:01.41 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2009-05-01 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-1500 4:01.45 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2000-05-27 Heinonen, Erik (2001) B-1500 4:01.66 US#35 OR#14 4A State (#12)
2012-05-19 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:01.81 District 1 (6A) Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-1500 4:01.95 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2012-05-04 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:02.35 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-05-16 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:03.24 OR#23 Southwest Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:03.50 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-23 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:03.96 OR 6A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:03.97 OR 6A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Martin, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:04.05 OR#33 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:04.08 OR#34 Oregon Relays (#11)
2008-04-19 Augustyniak, Walker (2008) B-1500 4:04.20 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2012-05-19 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-1500 4:04.29 District 1 (6A) Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:04.71 Oregon Relays (#6)
2005-05-21 Kahl, Andrew (2005) B-1500 4:06.01 OR#19 Statemeet 4A (#14)
2012-04-14 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:06.04 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#5)
2009-05-16 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-1500 4:06.30 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:07.23 OR#21 Oregon Relays (#8)
2012-05-04 Wilson, Jack (2012) B-1500 4:07.47 OR#45 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2013-05-03 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:07.47 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2013-04-13 Martin, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:07.97 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#3)
2013-04-20 Martin, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:08.13 Oregon Relays (#19)
2013-05-18 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1500 4:08.18 6A District 1 Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Tsai, Spencer (2017) B-1500 4:09.17 OR#61 Southwest Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Martin, Michael (2016) B-1500 4:10.25 OR#66 Oregon Relays (#23)
2015-04-25 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-1500 4:10.50 Summit Invitational (#3)
2011-05-11 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:10.51 OR 6A Special District #1 (#4)
2011-04-09 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:10.90 ht Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2009-04-24 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn (2009) B-1500 4:11.17 OR#45 Oregon Relays (#8)
2013-04-05 Martin, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:11.50 ht Sheldon v South Eugene (#1)
2010-04-10 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:11.60 OR#49 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-04-11 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn (2009) B-1500 4:11.75 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#6)
2012-04-06 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:12.20 South Eugene @ Sheldon OR (#1)
2013-04-20 Heeszel, Andy (2013) B-1500 4:12.25 OR#81 Oregon Relays (#29)
2011-05-11 Gaddini, Mario (2011) B-1500 4:12.36 OR#61 OR 6A Special District #1 (#7)
2011-04-30 Holvey, Joe (2012) B-1500 4:12.97 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1600 4:17.29 US#17 OR#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-02-21 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-1600 4:24.99 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2015-05-01 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-Mile 4:19.66 OR#10 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2009-01-17 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-Mile 4:28.93 OR#2 UW Indoor Preview (#4)
2008-01-19 Augustyniak, Walker (2008) B-Mile 4:31.44 OR#3 U of WA Preview IN (#8)
2008-02-17 Augustyniak, Walker (2008) B-Mile 4:31.53 U of WA Open IN (#3)
2015-04-18 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:32.29 US#35 OR#1 Oregon Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-3000 8:35.12 US#26 OR#3 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:35.38 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2000-05-27 Heinonen, Erik (2001) B-3000 8:35.51 US#5 OR#4 4A State (#3)
2001-05-26 Heinonen, Erik (2001) B-3000 8:37.16 US#18 OR#4 State 4A (#4)
2012-05-19 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:38.70 US#58 OR#4 5A Special District 1 Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:39.12 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:39.88 US#85 OR#6 OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:40.58 US#88 OR#11 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:41.16 BorderDuel (#1)
2012-05-26 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:41.18 OR Class 6A Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:44.89 50th Centennial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:46.60 OR#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:47.41 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:47.86 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#1)
2014-05-17 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:47.90 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:49.90 Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2013-04-13 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:50.80 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#3)
2015-04-03 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:52.37 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#1)
2014-04-04 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:52.80 South Eugene v Sheldon (#1)
2013-05-18 Bloomer, Reilly (2015) B-3000 8:53.04 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:53.66 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Jack (2012) B-3000 8:55.16 OR#28 OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2015-04-03 Martin, Michael (2016) B-3000 8:56.29 OR#33 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#2)
2011-04-30 Eimstad, Brian (2012) B-3000 8:56.30 OR#19 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Martin, Michael (2016) B-3000 8:57.50 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Jack (2012) B-3000 8:57.61 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#6)
2015-04-03 Wegener, Mason (2016) B-3000 8:58.05 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#3)
2011-05-11 Wilson, Jack (2012) B-3000 8:58.21 OR#25 OR 6A Special District #1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Cytrynbaum, Eli (2016) B-3000 8:58.60 OR#41 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2013-04-20 Chapin-Jones, Liam (2013) B-3000 8:59.02 OR#35 Oregon Relays (#11)
2009-05-16 Kirtner, Sammy (2009) B-3000 8:59.14 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Tsai, Sara Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Park, Calvin Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Clark, Erin University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Eimstad, Brian Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Holvey, Joe University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Helmick, Amelia Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Latu, Siotame United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Teninty, Sasha Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)

2009
NameSchool
Graebner, Lauren Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State