Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Medford, OR
City: MEDFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-21 Villa, Alex (2019) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.10 NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.22 NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.25 OR#9 w(1)OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.33 pre w(-0.7)OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 47.89 US#95 OR#1 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.42 pre OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.70 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.77 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.83 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.01 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.59 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.75 Panther Pentathlon (#1)
2015-05-16 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:56.07 OR#12 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:56.60 pre OR 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:57.60 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2015-05-02 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.06 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.36 Crater Rotary Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.92 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Serna, John (2015) B-1500 4:06.71 OR#36 Oregon Relays (#16)
2015-05-02 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:11.11 OR#75 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:11.38 Southwest Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-18 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:12.55 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" OR#6 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OR#10 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Rayburn, Caleb (2015) B-SP 50'11.75" OR#15 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Rayburn, Caleb (2015) B-SP 50'0" South Medford @ North Medford (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.53 OR#8 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.35 OR 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.49 OR#27 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-23 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.72 pre OR 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-04 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.75 Medford Rotary Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.78 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.11 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-05-16 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.53 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Billy, Logan (2017) G-HJ 5'3" OR#14 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 38'6.5" OR#19 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'11.5" Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'3" Willamette at South Medford (#2)
2015-04-18 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'1.5" Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2015-04-01 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'0" South Medford @ North Medford (#1)
2015-04-04 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'10.25" Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'9.5" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'9" Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-04-04 Cox, Mackenzie (2015) G-SP 35'4.25" OR#58 Medford Rotary Relays (#3)
2015-03-18 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'3" Panther Pentathlon (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Larson, Cody (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 OR#77 George Fox XC Classic (#21)
2014-09-27 Haynes, Victoria (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.77 OR#47 Nike Pre-Nationals (#2)
2014-10-22 Haynes, Victoria (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 Southern Oregon Conference (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.05 OR#64 Grants Pass Rotary (#5)
2014-05-17 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.66 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Glockling, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'0" NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.48 OR#24 Grants Pass Rotary (#2)
2014-05-17 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.55 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.81 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.72 Jim Robinson Twilight (#4)
2014-04-02 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 37'5" OR#24 South Medford v Roseburg (#1)
2014-05-24 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 37'1.75" OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'11" OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'10.5" Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2014-05-03 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 36'6" Grants Pass Rotary (#1)
2014-05-17 Cox, Mackenzie (2015) G-SP 36'1.5" OR#34 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'3.25" Medford Rotary Relays (#2)
2014-04-19 Cox, Mackenzie (2015) G-SP 35'2.5" Crater Classic (#3)
2014-04-19 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" pre Crater Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Miles, Sara (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" Crater Classic (#4)
2014-04-12 Miles, Sara (2016) G-JT 123'10" OR#37 Jim Robinson Twilight (#3)
2014-04-19 Miles, Sara (2016) G-JT 121'9" Crater Classic (#4)
2014-04-02 Miles, Sara (2016) G-JT 120'2" South Medford v Roseburg (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.30 OR#34 George Fox XC Classic (#16)
2013-10-24 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Southwest Conference (#10)
2013-10-12 Myers, Mike (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 OR#89 George Fox XC Classic (#33)
2013-10-12 Larson, Cody (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.10 George Fox XC Classic (#38)
2013-10-24 Myers, Mike (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Southwest Conference (#22)
2013-09-28 Serna, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Stanford Invitational (#40)
2013-10-05 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.54 State of Jefferson Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Tutland, Niko (2011) B-800 1:59.89 OR#80 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:04.55 OR#37 6A District 1 Championships (#5)
2013-05-04 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:06.52 Grants Pass Rotary (#7)
2013-05-04 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-1500 4:08.54 OR#59 Grants Pass Rotary (#9)
2013-04-13 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:09.60 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#4)
2013-04-20 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.79 Crater Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-1500 4:12.09 6A District 1 Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-3000 8:57.71 OR#33 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 46'7" OR#2 w(1.5)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIGrants Pass Rotary (#1)
2013-05-18 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-400 59.52 OR#40 Crater Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-800 2:14.28 OR#8 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-800 2:14.61 OR 6A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-800 2:15.17 Grants Pass Rotary (#1)
2013-05-25 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-800 2:16.29 pre OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-800 2:16.36 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Kapple, Sarah (2013) G-800 2:18.12 OR#22 6A District 1 Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.87 OR#27 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Lemons, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.69 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2013-04-13 Cox, Mackenzie (2015) G-SP 35'1" OR#56 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#4)
2013-05-04 Cox, Mackenzie (2015) G-SP 35'0.75" Grants Pass Rotary (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.28 OR#13 6A District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.83 OR 6A State Meet (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 OR#26 adidas XC Classic (#24)
2012-10-13 Tutland, Niko (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 OR#41 adidas XC Classic (#30)
2012-09-22 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Northwest Classic (#12)
2012-10-06 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Mizuno Harrier Classic (#4)
2012-10-13 Mejia, Carmen (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.50 OR#73 adidas XC Classic (#30)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-400 49.83 OR#13 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-04-04 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-400 50.87 Roseburg @ S. Medford OR (#2)
2012-05-26 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:57.77 OR#23 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.38 District 1 (6A) Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.59 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#3)
2012-05-26 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.96 OR Class 6A Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-1500 4:08.07 OR#52 Crater Classic (#2)
2012-03-03 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-5k 16:13.00 OR#12 Linfield Icebreaker (#18)
2012-03-03 Tutland, Niko (2011) B-ST3K 10:35.94 OR#1 Linfield Icebreaker (#6)
2012-05-19 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.62 OR#3 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.77 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.80 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.13 BorderDuel (#1)
2012-04-14 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.45 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#1)
2012-04-07 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.85 Medford Rotary Relays OR (#1)
2012-05-26 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 40.06 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.10 NWICrater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.22 NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.25 OR#9 w(1)OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.33 pre w(-0.7)OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 47.89 US#95 OR#1 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.42 pre OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.70 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.77 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 48.83 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.01 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.59 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-400 49.75 Panther Pentathlon (#1)
2012-05-19 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-400 49.83 OR#13 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-04-04 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-400 50.87 Roseburg @ S. Medford OR (#2)
2010-06-05 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:54.78 OR#3 BorderDuel (#2)
2011-05-11 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:55.32 OR#6 OR 6A Special District #1 (#2)
2015-05-16 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:56.07 OR#12 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:56.60 pre OR 6A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:57.60 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2012-05-26 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:57.77 OR#23 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.79 OR#20 OR 6A Special District #1 (#4)
2011-04-30 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:57.93 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.35 pre OR 6A State (#6)
2012-05-19 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.38 District 1 (6A) Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.46 pre OR 6A State (#9)
2011-04-09 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.50 ht Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2012-04-14 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.59 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#3)
2011-04-09 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.90 OR#30 ht Jim Robinson Twilight (#3)
2012-05-26 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-800 1:58.96 OR Class 6A Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.06 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.36 Crater Rotary Classic (#5)
2008-04-19 Nelson, Joey (2008) B-800 1:59.65 OR#14 Crater Rotary Classic (#4)
2011-05-21 Shanklin-Rice, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.75 OR 6A State (#8)
2013-05-18 Tutland, Niko (2011) B-800 1:59.89 OR#80 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Akery, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.92 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2000-05-06 Custance, Perry (2000) B-1500 3:55.86 US#5 OR#4 Grants Pass (#2)
2000-05-27 Custance, Perry (2000) B-1500 3:59.09 4A State (#4)
2000-04-29 Custance, Perry (2000) B-1500 4:01.98 Centennial (#2)
2009-05-02 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:02.56 US#67 OR#12 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2010-05-29 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:02.70 US#71 OR#12 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:04.55 OR#37 6A District 1 Championships (#5)
2008-04-19 Nelson, Joey (2008) B-1500 4:05.27 OR#13 Crater Rotary Classic (#4)
2010-04-17 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:06.25 Crater Rotary Classic (#2)
2013-05-04 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:06.52 Grants Pass Rotary (#7)
2011-04-16 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:06.70 OR#18 ht Crater Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Serna, John (2015) B-1500 4:06.71 OR#36 Oregon Relays (#16)
2010-04-10 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:07.00 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Jantzer, Travis (2012) B-1500 4:08.07 OR#52 Crater Classic (#2)
2009-04-18 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:08.29 Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-1500 4:08.54 OR#59 Grants Pass Rotary (#9)
2011-04-23 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:08.69 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2009-04-11 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:09.11 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#3)
2013-04-13 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:09.60 Jim Robinson's Twilight (#4)
2009-05-16 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:10.89 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.05 OR#64 Grants Pass Rotary (#5)
2008-04-19 Perry, Ryan (2011) B-1500 4:11.05 OR#19 Crater Rotary Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:11.11 OR#75 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:11.38 Southwest Conference Championships (#8)
2014-05-17 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.66 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#7)
2013-04-20 Cannon, Ethan (2014) B-1500 4:11.79 Crater Classic (#2)
2013-05-18 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-1500 4:12.09 6A District 1 Championships (#10)
2015-04-18 Larson, Cody (2015) B-1500 4:12.55 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2000-05-06 Custance, Perry (2000) B-3000 8:36.76 US#7 OR#5 Grants Pass (#2)
2013-05-18 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-3000 8:57.71 OR#33 6A District 1 Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Stemple, Camden (2011) B-5k 16:13.00 OR#12 Linfield Icebreaker (#18)
2012-03-03 Tutland, Niko (2011) B-ST3K 10:35.94 OR#1 Linfield Icebreaker (#6)
2011-04-30 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-110H 14.70 NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-110H 14.82 OR#6 w(1.4)OR 6A State (#6)
2011-05-21 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-110H 14.86 pre w(1.6)OR 6A State (#7)
2012-05-19 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.62 OR#3 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.77 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 38.80 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.13 BorderDuel (#1)
2004-05-29 Neunschwander, Ryan (2004) B-300H 39.22 OR#3 OR State Meet 4A (#3)
2012-04-14 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.45 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#1)
2012-04-07 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 39.85 Medford Rotary Relays OR (#1)
2011-05-11 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 39.85 OR#15 OR 6A Special District #1 (#1)
2009-05-16 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 39.89 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 39.89 OR#13 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-18 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 39.90 Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 40.06 OR Class 6A Championships (#4)
2009-05-22 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 40.07 pre OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-02 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 40.17 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 40.56 pre OR 6A State (#9)
2010-06-05 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 40.63 OR#24 BorderDuel (#2)
2010-04-17 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 41.05 Crater Rotary Classic (#4)
2011-04-09 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 41.09 Jim Robinson Twilight (#3)
2011-04-30 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 41.22 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2009-04-11 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 41.59 pre Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#7)
2012-04-14 Artner, Kodie (2012) B-300H 41.67 pre Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#2)
2011-04-16 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 41.86 Crater Classic (#4)
2009-04-11 Diaz, Micah (2009) B-300H 41.87 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#5)
2010-04-10 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 41.95 Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-05-16 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-300H 42.00 OR#66 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#6)
2009-05-02 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'7" OR#5 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" OR#6 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2009-05-22 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'5" OR 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OR#10 Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2010-04-03 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OR#6 Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2010-04-10 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Crater Rotary Classic (#1)
2009-04-02 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" North Medford at South Medford (#2)
2010-05-29 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" OR 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Washington, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 46'7" OR#2 w(1.5)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-03 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-TJ 44'6" NWIMedford Rotary Relays (#1)
2013-05-04 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIGrants Pass Rotary (#1)
2010-05-29 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-TJ 43'9.75" OR#11 w(-1.1)OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-10 Milhollin, Josh (2010) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIPepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIDistrict 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIMedford Rotary Relays OR (#1)
2012-05-05 Larson, Kyle (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Glockling, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'0" NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2011-05-04 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 16'4" US#24 OR#2 South Medford v Crater (#1)
2011-05-11 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 16'0" OR 6A Special District #1 (#2)
2011-04-09 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 15'10" Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2010-05-29 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 15'9" US#37 OR#2 OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 15'6" Crater Classic (#1)
2011-04-30 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 15'6" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Hooper, Brandon (2011) B-PV 15'6" OR 6A State (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Gillispie, Kaizer University of Idaho, ID (Western Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ritter, Stefani Nyack College, NY (Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Stemple, Camden Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Brennan, Grace Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State