Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Central Bucks East, PA
City: DOYLESTOWN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:07.00 PA#1 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-10-30 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:09.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#1)
2015-12-12 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:21.00 Foot Locker National Championships (#8)
2015-11-07 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 PIAA Foundation Meet (#1)
2015-10-23 Goetz, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 PA#39 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#7)
2015-10-30 Goetz, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#21)
2015-09-19 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Briarwood Invitational
2015-10-30 Schulz, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 PA#98 PA Class AAA District 1 (#45)
2015-10-30 Morris, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 PA#63 PA Class AAA District 1 (#28)
2015-10-30 Dawson, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 PA#75 PA Class AAA District 1 (#35)
2015-10-23 Morris, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-10-23 Dawson, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-800 1:55.62 PA#25 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-02 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.60 PA#35 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
2015-06-02 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.81 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#5)
2015-05-02 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 1:56.85 PA#37 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 1:58.27 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#5)
2015-04-25 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:29.12 US#29 PA#2 Penn Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 8:57.68 US#34 PA#5 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:05.23 PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-09 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:28.57 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Wood, Eli B-300H 40.42 PA#49 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Parasky, Alex B-TJ 44'7" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Parasky, Alex B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIRob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.15 US#84 PA#5 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.52 Penn Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.56 TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.25 Penn Relays (#12)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:02.83 US#39 PA#3 Central Bucks West Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Kennedy, Taylor (2016) G-400 58.61 PA#46 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-06-28 Kennedy, Taylor (2016) G-400 59.81 AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-09 Moyer, Sommers (2015) G-800 2:16.68 PA#30 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#5)
2015-05-23 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 10:52.43 PA#13 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:02.75 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-10 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-3200 11:17.21 Cheltenham Panther Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Dawson, Tate (2017) G-3200 11:23.59 PA#53 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#6)
2015-05-09 Becker, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.45 PA#43 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Becker, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.75 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-300H 47.20 PA#68 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#6)
2015-04-18 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-300H 47.39 Central Bucks West Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 PA#5 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'6" PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Becker, Grace (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.65 PA#35 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 Central Bucks West Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.59 PA#45 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.37 PA#23 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:26.70 PA#2 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-55 6.81 PA#44 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-01-24 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-55 6.83 pre New Balance Games (#34)
2014-12-13 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.30 PA#61 TFCA of GP Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-14 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.30 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#12)
2015-02-14 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.32 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#12)
2015-02-13 Shoemake, Norman (2015) B-60 7.33 PA#66 pre TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#16)
2015-02-21 Shoemake, Norman (2015) B-60 7.33 pre TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#23)
2015-03-01 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-400 51.39 PA#24 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#18)
2015-02-07 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-400 51.62 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#3)
2015-01-17 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 2:01.02 PA#39 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-02-13 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 2:02.95 PA#58 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-12-30 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-03-01 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 2:04.64 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#23)
2015-03-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:17.16 US#37 PA#5 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)
2015-02-13 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:21.80 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-17 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:31.19 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-02-07 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:45.21 US#32 PA#7 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#1)
2015-01-17 Sands, Connor (2015) B-3000 9:08.34 PA#33 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#4)
2015-02-21 Sands, Connor (2015) B-3000 9:09.62 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-02-07 Shoemake, Norman (2015) B-TJ 41'5.75" PA#34 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#7)
2015-02-13 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-TJ 41'1" PA#44 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#6)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.30 US#88 PA#10 Edward Lavino Relays (#1)
2015-01-29 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.61 PA#6 Ed Poreda Invitational (#5)
2014-12-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.44 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.10 US#43 PA#9 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#8)
2015-01-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.73 Ed Poreda Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:53.66 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#5)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:58.99 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#2)
2014-12-20 Kennedy, Taylor (2016) G-300 42.54 PA#10 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#34)
2015-02-14 Moyer, Sommers (2015) G-800 2:20.38 PA#26 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#3)
2015-01-24 Moyer, Sommers (2015) G-800 2:21.63 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-Mile 5:15.74 PA#24 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-3000 10:24.11 US#80 PA#13 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-24 Kinkead, Jackie (2015) G-3000 10:35.65 PA#20 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Kinkead, Jackie (2015) G-3000 10:35.85 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-02-14 Kinkead, Jackie (2015) G-3000 10:40.73 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#5)
2015-03-01 Morris, Elizabeth (2015) G-3000 10:43.32 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#13)
2015-02-06 Kinkead, Jackie (2015) G-3000 10:44.87 DVGTCA Meet #8 (#4)
2014-12-20 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-55H 8.93 PA#15 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#20)
2015-01-10 Becker, Grace (2015) G-55H 8.95 PA#17 pre Hispanic Games (#20)
2015-02-14 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.31 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#5)
2015-01-24 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.31 PA#22 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-24 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.39 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2015-03-01 Becker, Grace (2015) G-60H 9.41 PA#28 pre PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#20)
2015-03-01 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.42 pre PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#21)
2015-02-14 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.43 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#8)
2015-02-20 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.44 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#11)
2015-02-20 Kendrick, Leah (2016) G-60H 9.46 pre DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#11)
2015-02-14 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'5" US#81 PA#6 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2015-03-14 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2015-01-10 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Hispanic Games (#3)
2015-03-01 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'4" PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-02-20 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'3" DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-01-24 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-06 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'2" DVGTCA Meet #8 (#5)
2014-12-20 Becker, Grace (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Bishop Loughlin Games (#6)
2015-02-20 Becker, Grace (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" PA#20 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#9)
2015-02-14 Becker, Grace (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#6)
2015-01-30 Duncan, Morgan (2016) G-TJ 33'7" PA#48 DVGTCA Meet #7 (#7)
2015-01-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.25 PA#24 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#12)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.88 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#23)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.52 pre Hispanic Games (#28)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.60 US#74 PA#8 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.45 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:40.38 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.24 US#83 PA#17 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2015-01-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:49.53 DVGTCA Meet #5 (#4)
2014-12-30 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:54.79 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-01-30 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:05.79 DVGTCA Meet #7 (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:11.00 PA#2 PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2014-11-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:24.00 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.40 Foot Locker Northeast (#5)
2014-09-13 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Briarwood Invitational (#2)
2014-12-13 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#25)
2014-09-06 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.45 Central Bucks East Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-01 Gannon, Jim B-55 6.71 PA#19 Ed Poreda Invitational (#5)
2012-02-01 Gannon, Jim B-55 6.76 pre Ed Poreda Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-55 6.81 PA#44 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-01-24 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-55 6.83 pre New Balance Games (#34)
2012-02-10 Gannon, Jim B-60 7.17 PA#30 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#2)
2012-02-18 Gannon, Jim B-60 7.18 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#8)
2013-02-16 Thompson, Vince (2013) B-60 7.24 PA#42 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#14)
2012-02-25 Gannon, Jim B-60 7.25 pre PA Indoor State Meet (#22)
2012-02-10 Gannon, Jim B-60 7.28 pre TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#7)
2014-12-13 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.30 PA#61 TFCA of GP Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-14 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.30 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#12)
2015-02-14 Baker, Ovonnie (2016) B-60 7.32 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#12)
2012-02-11 Gannon, Jim B-60 7.32 pre PA Indoor Track Carnival (#8)
2015-02-13 Shoemake, Norman (2015) B-60 7.33 PA#66 pre TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#16)
2015-02-21 Shoemake, Norman (2015) B-60 7.33 pre TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#23)
2012-02-25 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.12 US#47 PA#7 PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Thompson, Vince (2013) B-200 22.30 PA#14 pre w(0.4)PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2012-05-12 Thompson, Vince (2013) B-200 22.31 NWISL Continental Conference (#3)
2013-05-18 Thompson, Vince (2013) B-200 22.46 pre w(-0.8)PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2012-02-18 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.58 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#3)
2012-02-10 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.98 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 49.28 PA#13 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 50.11 PA#5 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#5)
2001-03-03 Nishiyama, Drew (2001) B-400 50.50 PA#10 StateMeet (#8)
2010-03-06 Andress, Ryan (2010) B-400 50.62 PA#17 PTFCA State Meet (#15)
2013-02-23 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 50.64 PA#18 PA PTFCA State Champs (#12)
1999-02-20 Nishiyama, Kevin (1999) B-400 50.90 PA#10 Phila Champs (#3)
2014-02-22 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 51.03 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#2)
2013-02-16 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 51.29 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-03-01 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-400 51.39 PA#24 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#18)
2013-12-30 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 51.41 Robert J Burdette Classic (#3)
2015-02-07 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-400 51.62 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#3)
2014-02-14 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-400 51.72 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#4)
1999-05-29 Nishiyama, Kevin (1999) B-800 1:52.67 US#19 PA#1 Class AAA (#1)
2015-05-09 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-800 1:55.62 PA#25 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-02 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.60 PA#35 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
2015-06-02 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:56.81 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#5)
2015-05-02 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 1:56.85 PA#37 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Waddington, Joey (2011) B-800 1:56.91 PA#41 Henderson Invitational (#9)
2014-08-02 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:57.26 PA#46 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#19)
2009-05-08 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-800 1:57.42 PA#30 Continental Conference (#3)
2014-04-12 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 1:57.95 TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 1:58.27 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#5)
2010-05-07 Ruggerio, John B-800 1:58.46 PA#55 Henderson Invitational (#14)
2014-01-18 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-800 1:58.84 PA#22 TFCA of GP #5 (#1)
2012-05-12 Nemeroff, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.06 SL Continental Conference (#9)
1999-01-16 Nishiyama, Kevin (1999) B-800 1:59.50 PA#11 Burdette list (#5)
2015-01-17 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 2:01.02 PA#39 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2013-01-05 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-800 2:01.83 PA#40 TFCA of GP Meet #4 (#2)
2015-02-13 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 2:02.95 PA#58 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-12-30 Boucher, Oliver (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-03-01 Shahideh, Ata (2017) B-800 2:04.64 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#23)
2012-01-07 Nemeroff, Jake (2012) B-800 2:04.96 PA#85 TFCAofGP Meet #4 (#3)
2011-04-02 Waddington, Joey (2011) B-1500 4:10.75 PA#7 Council Rock Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Gregor, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:20.53 PA#20 Henderson Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Waddington, Joey (2011) B-1600 4:21.13 PA#22 Henderson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-1600 4:24.36 PA#55 TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (#4)
2015-03-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:17.16 US#37 PA#5 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)
2010-02-20 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-Mile 4:18.60 US#47 PA#5 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-03-06 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-Mile 4:18.87 PTFCA State Meet (#4)
2015-02-13 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:21.80 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2011-02-26 Waddington, Joey (2011) B-Mile 4:25.16 PA#14 PA State Meet (#10)
2009-12-28 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-Mile 4:26.85 Burdette Classic (#2)
2014-02-22 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:29.91 PA#38 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#7)
2015-01-17 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-Mile 4:31.19 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-04-25 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:29.12 US#29 PA#2 Penn Relays (#3)
2008-03-01 Izewski, Josh (2008) B-3000 8:30.78 US#2 PA#1 PA State IN (#1)
2014-04-26 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:41.82 US#92 PA#5 Penn Relays (#22)
2014-03-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:42.52 US#30 PA#3 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#3)
2008-01-12 Izewski, Josh (2008) B-3000 8:43.10 TFCAGP D1 #6 IN (#1)
2010-04-03 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-3000 8:45.15 PA#3 Council Rock Kiwanis Inv (#1)
2015-02-07 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:45.21 US#32 PA#7 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#1)
2011-02-26 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3000 8:46.54 US#15 PA#3 PA State Meet (#3)
2010-01-01 Scarpello, Nick (2010) B-3000 8:47.84 US#19 PA#7 TFCAGP Div. 1 #6 (#1)
2001-03-03 Dusen, Karl (2001) B-3000 8:51.51 US#17 PA#5 StateMeet (#5)
2001-01-13 Dusen, Karl (2001) B-3000 8:51.80 Haverford Coll (#1)
2000-02-26 Dusen, Karl (2001) B-3000 8:52.58 US#12 PA#3 State Meet (#3)
2014-02-14 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:52.95 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-12-30 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3000 8:58.64 Robert J Burdette Classic (#1)
2011-01-22 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3000 9:03.45 Kevin Dare Invitational (#4)
2010-02-20 Gregor, Austin (2011) B-3000 9:05.13 PA#25 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-01-17 Sands, Connor (2015) B-3000 9:08.34 PA#33 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#4)
2015-02-21 Sands, Connor (2015) B-3000 9:09.62 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-01 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 8:57.68 US#34 PA#5 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:05.23 PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:24.36 PA#14 PA 3A District 1 (#5)
2010-05-28 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:27.88 PA#24 PA 3A State (#17)
2014-05-10 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:28.43 PA#25 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:28.57 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:30.16 PA 3A Districts (#6)
2013-05-18 Brophy, Jake (2016) B-3200 9:32.15 PA#47 PA AAA District 1 (#12)
2011-05-28 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-3200 9:34.15 PA 3A State Meet (#15)
2010-05-07 Gregor, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:38.29 PA#45 Henderson Invitational (#16)
2012-05-12 Brand, Alec B-3200 9:38.34 PA#70 SL Continental Conference (#2)
2010-01-09 Gregor, Austin (2011) B-2Mile 9:56.34 PA#5 Hispanic Games (#10)
2010-01-09 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-2Mile 10:03.49 PA#8 Hispanic Games (#14)
2011-01-08 Izewski, Alex (2011) B-2Mile 10:07.89 PA#6 Hispanic Games (#14)
2010-03-12 Gregor, Austin (2011) B-2Mile 10:08.74 National Scholastic (#24)
2011-05-20 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-300H 38.47 PA#6 pre PA 3A District 1 (#5)
2011-05-28 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.05 pre PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.16 PA#25 Central Bucks West Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.21 PA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-28 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-300H 39.22 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-06 Hynes, Ryan B-300H 39.33 PA#18 Henderson Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Drozd, Nick B-300H 39.97 PA#35 PA 3A Districts (#5)
2015-05-09 Wood, Eli B-300H 40.42 PA#49 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-300H 40.43 PA#79 TFCAGP Spring Invitational (#5)
2012-05-12 Rosario, Greg B-300H 40.53 PA#90 SL Continental Conference (#6)
2010-05-07 Drozd, Nick B-300H 40.60 Henderson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-23 Hynes, Ryan B-300H 40.86 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Brophy, Frank (2014) B-300H 41.02 Central Bucks West Relays (#4)
2012-04-21 Rosario, Greg B-300H 41.08 Central Bucks West Relays (#6)
2011-05-06 Lipshutz, Tyler B-300H 41.19 PA#91 Henderson Invitational (#9)
2012-04-14 Rosario, Greg B-300H 41.49 TFCAGP Spring Invitational (#13)
2011-04-23 Lipshutz, Tyler B-300H 41.50 Central Bucks West Relays (#7)
2010-05-07 Raguz, Dominic B-300H 41.79 Henderson Invitational (#15)
2012-05-19 Rosario, Greg B-300H 42.00 pre PA AAA District 1 (#21)
2001-01-20 Smith, Stephen (2001) B-LJ 22'4.5" US#46 PA#7 Princeton Relays (#3)
2012-02-18 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-LJ 22'0" PA#18 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2001-03-03 Smith, Stephen (2001) B-LJ 21'10" StateMeet (#7)
2000-12-15 Smith, Stephen (2001) B-LJ 21'8.5" Widener (#1)
2012-02-25 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-LJ 21'8.5" PA Indoor State Meet (#9)
2012-01-13 Hynes, Ryan (2012) B-LJ 21'2.5" TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#3)
2015-05-09 Parasky, Alex B-TJ 44'7" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Parasky, Alex B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIRob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Brophy, Jake United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2015
NameSchool
Moyer, Sommers Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Kinkead, Katie Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Gillen, Ali University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Daniels, Shannon Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2001
NameSchool
Dusen, Karl Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

NameSchool
Brand, Alec Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania, PA (Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State