Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Central Bucks West, PA
City: DOYLESTOWN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.00 PA#4 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-10-30 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#5)
2015-10-10 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.20 William Tennent Invitational (#1)
2015-10-30 Iatarola, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 PA#17 PA Class AAA District 1 (#10)
2015-10-10 Iatarola, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.40 William Tennent Invitational (#4)
2015-10-23 Iatarola, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-10-10 Smullen, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 PA#30 William Tennent Invitational (#6)
2015-10-23 Smullen, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#6)
2015-10-30 Smullen, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#19)
2015-11-07 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 PA 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-10 McDonald, Declan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 PA#66 William Tennent Invitational (#12)
2015-10-23 McDonald, Declan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#8)
2015-10-23 Mass, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 PA#75 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#9)
2015-10-10 Mass, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 William Tennent Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Iatarola, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 PA 3A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-30 Mass, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#40)
2015-10-30 McDonald, Declan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#46)
2015-09-19 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Briarwood Invitational
2015-10-02 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 PA#16 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#9)
2015-10-30 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#10)
2015-10-23 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-11-07 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 PA 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-10 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 Gettysburg XC Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.85 PTXC 7 (#8)
2015-10-30 Keyte, Jillian (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 PA#75 PA Class AAA District 1 (#34)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 1:57.09 PA#40 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-05-02 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:57.14 PA#43 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:57.52 PA#53 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#4)
2015-08-08 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:57.88 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-09 Zerweck, Carter B-800 1:58.31 PA#67 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#6)
2015-05-02 Zerweck, Carter B-800 1:58.37 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:58.44 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#7)
2015-05-09 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.99 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#9)
2015-08-08 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:59.45 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-05-09 Bowen, Matt B-800 1:59.55 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#10)
2015-05-02 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:17.75 PA#12 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:20.78 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-11 Smith, Ben B-ST2K 6:29.63 PA#2 Green Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Metz, Erik B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 PA#51 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 PA#11 Central Bucks West Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.35 PA#21 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.94 US#67 PA#4 Penn Relays (#7)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.99 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.31 Penn Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:58.60 US#32 PA#2 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Logue, Aly G-400 59.20 PA#62 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2015-05-01 Logue, Aly G-400 59.22 Nike Henderson Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 Olsen, Lauren G-400 59.78 PA#86 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#7)
2015-06-20 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:07.27 US#15 PA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:07.33 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:10.82 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:12.21 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:14.27 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Berry, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:19.31 PA#54 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#7)
2015-05-09 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-1600 4:59.05 PA#10 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-300H 47.42 PA#83 Central Bucks West Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-300H 47.93 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#8)
2015-05-23 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIPA 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-09 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2015-06-28 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 35'7" NWIAAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWICentral Bucks West Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.46 PA#8 Penn Relays (#7)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.00 Central Bucks West Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.44 Penn Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#5)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.95 PA#8 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.88 Cheltenham Panther Classic (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.81 Penn Relays (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 2:00.11 PA#27 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#1)
2015-01-03 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 2:02.66 TFCA of GP Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-13 Bowen, Matt B-800 2:04.05 PA#74 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#7)
2015-01-17 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:04.37 PA#81 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#5)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.73 PA#13 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#10)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.60 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#6)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.87 US#31 PA#4 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.92 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.80 PA#5 Edward Lavino Relays (#3)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.75 US#63 PA#12 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.06 Ed Poreda Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Noble, Jasmine (2016) G-200 26.87 PA#56 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#13)
2015-02-14 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-400 58.53 PA#13 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#3)
2015-01-30 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-400 59.53 DVGTCA Meet #7 (#1)
2014-12-12 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-400 59.67 DVGTCA Meet #1 (#2)
2015-02-20 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:12.62 US#16 PA#4 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-01 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-800 2:15.53 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#7)
2015-02-20 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-LJ 16'11.25" PA#22 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#10)
2015-03-14 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-LJ 16'10.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2015-01-24 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 35'6.5" PA#24 New Balance Games (#8)
2015-01-16 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 35'0.25" DVGTCA Meet #5 (#1)
2015-02-20 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 34'11.75" DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#11)
2015-01-30 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 34'11.5" DVGTCA Meet #7 (#2)
2015-02-06 Sexton, Hannah (2017) G-TJ 34'7" DVGTCA Meet #8 (#7)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.36 US#57 PA#6 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.95 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2015-02-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.17 DVGTCA Meet #8 (#2)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.83 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-01-24 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.94 US#15 PA#3 New Balance Games (#1)
2015-01-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:40.52 US#66 PA#12 DVGTCA Meet #5 (#1)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:00.89 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#12)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:08.01 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 PA#49 PA AAA District 1 (#13)
2014-10-24 Davies, Ian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 PA#56 PA AAA District 1 (#15)
2014-09-27 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.65 Council Rock Invitational (#2)
2014-10-24 Iatarola, Brian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 PA#93 PA AAA District 1 (#23)
2014-10-24 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 PA#18 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-10-04 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Paul Short Invitational (#20)
2014-11-01 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 PA 3A State Meet (#16)
2014-09-27 Villalba, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Carlisle HS Invitational (#19)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:58.22 PA#65 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#10)
2014-05-10 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:58.80 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:59.24 TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (#8)
2014-05-02 Fielding, Ben B-800 1:59.67 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#17)
2014-05-03 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:24.16 PA#51 Rob Thomas Memorial Neshaminy Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-110H 14.83 NWISOL Continental Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 39.83 PA#43 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 39.90 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 40.57 pre PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" PA#3 PA AAA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWIPA AAA District 1 (#9)
2014-05-10 Raguz, Brandon (2014) B-PV 14'6" PA#8 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Raguz, Brandon (2014) B-PV 14'0" PA AAA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.09 PA#32 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.34 PA#12 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-03 Williams, Rashaad (2011) B-55 6.64 PA#7 pre Glen Mills Invitational (#1)
2011-02-03 Williams, Rashaad (2011) B-55 6.65 Glen Mills Invitational (#1)
2011-02-03 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-55 6.70 pre Glen Mills Invitational (#2)
2011-01-06 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-55 6.70 PA#16 Glen Mills Relays (#4)
2011-01-06 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-55 6.74 pre Glen Mills Relays (#4)
2011-02-03 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-55 6.75 Glen Mills Invitational (#7)
2011-02-12 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.11 PA#14 PTFCA Carnival (#5)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.19 PA#38 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#6)
2011-02-12 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.20 pre PTFCA Carnival (#5)
2014-01-11 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.21 TFCA of GP #4 (#1)
2010-02-20 Knuckles, Robert (2010) B-60 7.21 PA#36 pre TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#14)
2013-02-16 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.23 PA#38 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#13)
2011-01-06 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.24 TFCAGP #4 (#3)
2011-01-06 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.26 pre TFCAGP #4 (#3)
2012-12-28 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.26 pre Robert J Burdett Classic (#7)
2012-12-08 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.28 TFCA of GP Meet #1 (#1)
2010-02-20 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.29 PA#52 pre TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#22)
2014-01-11 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.30 pre TFCA of GP #4 (#1)
2012-12-08 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.30 pre TFCA of GP Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-22 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-60 7.30 pre TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#22)
2010-01-01 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-60 7.32 pre TFCAGP Div. 1 #6 (#1)
2011-05-20 Williams, Rashaad (2011) B-100 10.92 pre NWIPA 3A District 1 (#9)
2011-02-26 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-200 22.22 US#51 PA#2 PA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-200 22.40 PA#19 pre w(-3.3)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Ernst, Dan (2011) B-200 22.46 w(0.1)PA 3A District 1 (#5)
2011-04-09 Manley, Connor B-400 49.55 PA#25 Viking Invitational (#1)
2010-02-20 Andress, Ryan (2010) B-400 51.56 PA#31 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#6)
2011-05-20 Manley, Connor B-800 1:51.50 US#34 PA#2 PA 3A District 1 (#2)
2008-05-24 Pregler, Chris (2008) B-800 1:53.73 US#92 PA#5 PA State 3A OUT (#4)
2011-05-28 Manley, Connor B-800 1:55.43 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Manley, Connor B-800 1:56.41 pre PA 3A District 1 (#6)
2008-03-01 Pregler, Chris (2008) B-800 1:56.79 US#43 PA#11 PA State IN (#9)
2015-05-09 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 1:57.09 PA#40 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#4)
2011-04-09 May, Mike (2011) B-800 1:57.13 PA#45 Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:57.14 PA#43 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:57.52 PA#53 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-800 1:57.88 PA#71 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:57.88 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2012-05-12 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-800 1:57.99 SL Continental Conference (#6)
2013-01-01 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:58.21 PA#70 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#11)
2014-05-02 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:58.22 PA#65 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#10)
2015-05-09 Zerweck, Carter B-800 1:58.31 PA#67 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#6)
2015-05-02 Zerweck, Carter B-800 1:58.37 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:58.44 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#7)
2014-05-10 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:58.80 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 Bee, Matt B-800 1:58.92 PA#82 Viking Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.99 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#9)
2013-05-18 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:59.01 pre PA AAA District 1 (#16)
2014-04-12 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 1:59.24 TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (#8)
2015-08-08 Claricurzio, Jake B-800 1:59.45 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-05-09 Bowen, Matt B-800 1:59.55 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#10)
2014-05-02 Fielding, Ben B-800 1:59.67 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#17)
2012-05-05 Smith, Ben B-800 1:59.84 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#5)
2015-02-07 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 2:00.11 PA#27 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#1)
2011-12-23 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-800 2:00.54 PA#37 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-15 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 2:02.23 PA#56 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#3)
2014-01-04 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 2:02.62 PA#59 TFCA of GP #3 (#2)
2015-01-03 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-800 2:02.66 TFCA of GP Meet #3 (#2)
2010-01-30 Ditroia, Jason B-800 2:03.23 PA#58 TFCAGP Div. 1 #7 (#3)
2013-12-21 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 2:03.40 TFCA of GP #2 (#5)
2015-02-13 Bowen, Matt B-800 2:04.05 PA#74 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#7)
2013-01-12 Chappell, James (2014) B-800 2:04.34 PA#90 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#5)
2015-01-17 Baker, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:04.37 PA#81 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#5)
2012-04-07 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-1500 4:08.80 PA#4 Council Rocks Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-1600 4:17.57 PA#12 SL Continental Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:17.75 PA#12 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-1600 4:18.21 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2012-05-26 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-1600 4:18.94 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:20.78 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-26 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-1600 4:21.46 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Fortna, Rock (2016) B-1600 4:24.16 PA#51 Rob Thomas Memorial Neshaminy Invitational (#3)
2012-02-10 Metzler, Nico (2012) B-Mile 4:28.67 PA#29 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#4)
2013-04-06 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3000 8:48.31 PA#9 Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2012-12-28 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3000 8:51.92 US#56 PA#14 Robert J Burdett Classic (#1)
2012-12-08 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3000 9:00.74 TFCA of GP Meet #1 (#2)
2012-02-18 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3000 9:08.89 PA#22 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#9)
2012-02-18 Predhom, Alex B-3000 9:09.80 PA#24 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#10)
2013-05-18 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:22.52 PA#26 PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2012-05-19 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:23.46 PA#16 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2012-05-12 Berry, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:35.02 SL Continental Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Smith, Ben B-ST2K 6:29.63 PA#2 Green Dragon Relays (#2)
2010-02-03 Sutorius, Matt (2011) B-55H 7.97 PA#5 Poreda Invitational (#4)
2014-05-10 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-110H 14.83 NWISOL Continental Conf Championships (#1)
2009-05-08 Sutorius, Matt (2011) B-110H 14.97 NWIContinental Conference (#1)
2013-05-18 Young, Shawn (2013) B-300H 39.50 PA#30 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2013-05-18 Young, Shawn (2013) B-300H 39.80 pre PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-05-10 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 39.83 PA#43 SOL Continental Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 39.90 Central Bucks West Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 Kerr, Ian (2011) B-300H 40.07 PA#40 pre PA 3A District 1 (#11)
2014-05-17 Haqq, Qadir (2014) B-300H 40.57 pre PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2011-04-23 Sutorius, Matt (2011) B-300H 40.89 PA#72 Central Bucks West Relays (#3)
2009-05-08 Mcgarvey, Matt B-300H 41.15 PA#72 Continental Conference (#3)
2011-04-09 Sutorius, Matt (2011) B-300H 41.33 Viking Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Kerr, Ian (2011) B-300H 41.89 Viking Invitational (#7)
2011-04-23 Kerr, Ian (2011) B-300H 42.00 Central Bucks West Relays (#9)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2013-12-21 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" TFCA of GP #2 (#1)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" PA#3 PA AAA State Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'7" US#42 PA#4 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#3)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'6" PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-02-16 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'5" PA#7 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#1)
2012-12-15 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'3" TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2013-01-05 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'3" TFCA of GP Meet #4 (#1)
2013-02-23 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'2" PA PTFCA State Champs (#12)
2013-12-30 Johnson, Randall (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Robert J Burdette Classic (#3)
2010-02-20 Zerdoum, Yacine (2010) B-LJ 21'9" PA#13 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#5)
2009-12-23 Zerdoum, Yacine (2010) B-LJ 21'5.5" TFCAGP Div.1 #3 (#2)
2013-04-13 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'2" NWI42nd TFCA of GP Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'1.5" PA#22 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#5)
2015-05-09 Metz, Erik B-TJ 43'6.5" NWISOL Continental Conference Championship (#3)
2014-05-17 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWIPA AAA District 1 (#9)
2013-04-06 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWICouncil Rock Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2014-01-11 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 42'9.25" TFCA of GP #4 (#1)
2014-02-08 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 42'9.25" TFCA of GP #8 (#4)
2013-12-30 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 42'4" Robert J Burdette Classic (#4)
2014-03-01 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 42'2" PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#21)
2013-12-21 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 41'11.25" TFCA of GP #2 (#3)
2012-12-28 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 41'1" Robert J Burdett Classic (#12)
2013-01-05 Jadwin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 41'1" PA#47 TFCA of GP Meet #4 (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Corey (2012) B-PV 15'0" PA#6 PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Corey (2012) B-PV 15'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 Smith, Corey (2012) B-PV 14'9" Council Rocks Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Smith, Corey (2012) B-PV 14'9" Penn Relays (#9)
2012-04-14 Smith, Corey (2012) B-PV 14'6" TFCAGP Spring Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State