Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Elk Lake, PA
City: DIMOCK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-300H 40.95 PA#72 Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-300H 40.95 Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 192'4" PA#11 PA 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 186'7.5" Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 186'7.5" Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 178'11" PA 2A State Meet (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Jones, Kenzie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Paul Short Invitational (#52)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-06 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 131'0" PA#25 Robert Spagna Championship (#1)
2014-05-24 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 129'9" PA AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-13 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 126'3" PA AA District 2 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:21.85 PA#23 PA AA State Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:35.03 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 38'10" PA#24 PA AA State Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 36'10.5" PA AA District 2 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 PA#23 PA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-11-24 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 Foot Locker Northeast (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:25.03 PA#20 Wyalusing Ram Invitational (#4)
2012-05-16 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:34.11 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:39.37 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-05-16 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'3" PA#99 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.21 PA#41 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.65 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 15:31.00 PA#6 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#1)
2011-10-08 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 2A PA State Meet (#2)
2011-09-17 Bennett, Will (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 PA#72 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#3)
2011-10-08 Bennett, Will (2012) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#14)
2011-10-08 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 PA#74 Gettysburg Invitational (#6)
2011-09-17 Vanetten, Jenny (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 PA#76 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#3)
2011-09-17 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:56.91 PA#41 pre PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.57 PA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-16 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:58.69 PA 2A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.99 PA#27 PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.94 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 57.77 PA#27 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 58.22 PA 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-16 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 59.64 PA 2A District 2 (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-11 Carney, Sean (2011) B-800 2:02.48 PA#51 Maroon and Gold Invitational (#1)
2011-01-21 Carney, Sean (2011) B-800 2:02.52 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-04 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.16 PA#13 Bear Mountain River Run (#1)
2010-09-04 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.84 PA#96 Bear Mountain River Run (#4)
2010-09-11 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.54 PA#22 PA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 58.04 PA#30 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 59.19 PA 2A State (#8)
2010-05-28 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-3200 10:59.82 PA#15 PA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.03 PA#33 pre PA 2A State (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Carney, Sean (2011) B-400 51.12 PA#25 PTFCA State Meet (#20)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 PA#77 Paul Short Run-Brown (#30)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-3200 11:19.99 PA#32 PA State 2A (#6)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 PA#26 pre PA State 2A (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 PA State 2A (#7)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Carney, Sean (2011) B-400 51.12 PA#25 PTFCA State Meet (#20)
2011-05-28 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:56.91 PA#41 pre PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.57 PA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-16 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-800 1:58.69 PA 2A District 2 (#1)
2010-12-11 Carney, Sean (2011) B-800 2:02.48 PA#51 Maroon and Gold Invitational (#1)
2011-01-21 Carney, Sean (2011) B-800 2:02.52 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:21.85 PA#23 PA AA State Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:25.03 PA#20 Wyalusing Ram Invitational (#4)
2012-05-16 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:34.11 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2013-05-18 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:35.03 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 Jones, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:39.37 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-300H 40.95 PA#72 Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-300H 40.95 Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 192'4" PA#11 PA 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 186'7.5" Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 186'7.5" Molly Dry Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Watkins, Hunter (2016) B-JT 178'11" PA 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.54 PA#22 PA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.99 PA#27 PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.94 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 57.77 PA#27 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 58.04 PA#30 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 58.22 PA 2A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-28 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 59.19 PA 2A State (#8)
2011-05-16 Vanetten, Cassie (2011) G-400 59.64 PA 2A District 2 (#2)
2010-05-28 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-3200 10:59.82 PA#15 PA 2A State (#4)
2009-05-22 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-3200 11:19.99 PA#32 PA State 2A (#6)
2013-05-25 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 38'10" PA#24 PA AA State Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 36'10.5" PA AA District 2 (#1)
2012-05-16 Bush, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'3" PA#99 PA AA District 2 (#2)
2014-05-06 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 131'0" PA#25 Robert Spagna Championship (#1)
2014-05-24 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 129'9" PA AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-13 Watkins, Taylor (2014) G-JT 126'3" PA AA District 2 (#1)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.03 PA#33 pre PA 2A State (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 PA#26 pre PA State 2A (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 PA State 2A (#7)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.21 PA#41 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.65 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2011-09-17 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 15:31.00 PA#6 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#1)
2010-09-04 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.16 PA#13 Bear Mountain River Run (#1)
2011-10-08 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#3)
2012-11-03 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 PA#23 PA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-11-24 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 Foot Locker Northeast (#19)
2011-11-05 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 2A PA State Meet (#2)
2011-09-17 Bennett, Will (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 PA#72 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#3)
2010-09-04 Jones, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.84 PA#96 Bear Mountain River Run (#4)
2010-09-11 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#7)
2009-10-03 Bedell, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 PA#77 Paul Short Run-Brown (#30)
2011-10-08 Bennett, Will (2012) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Gettysburg Invitational (#14)
2011-10-08 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 PA#74 Gettysburg Invitational (#6)
2011-09-17 Vanetten, Jenny (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 PA#76 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 Jones, Kenzie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Paul Short Invitational (#52)
2011-09-17 Trowbridge, Maria (2012) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Lackawanna Commissioners Invitational (#4)


2011
NameSchool
Bedell, Michael Campbell University Inc, NC (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Williams, Tyler Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State