Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hempfield, PA
City: LANDISVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Lathon, Darnell (2016) B-400 49.66 PA#25 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 38.99 PA#14 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Tadesse, Nathaniel (2017) B-300H 39.80 PA#30 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.39 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.65 Jack Roddick Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 PA#17 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.44 PA#23 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.23 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.29 PA#6 pre w(0.2)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.31 w(-1.1)PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.38 NWILancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-200 25.88 NWILancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Klag, Sarah (2016) G-400 56.94 PA#14 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Klag, Sarah (2016) G-400 59.44 pre PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Klag, Sarah (2016) G-400 59.72 Jack Roddick Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Thomas, Brianna (2015) G-1600 5:06.68 PA#27 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Gamble, Erin (2015) G-300H 46.89 PA#57 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Gamble, Erin (2015) G-300H 47.17 pre PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Rohrer, Alecia (2015) G-SP 36'4.5" PA#56 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Loose, Deja (2015) G-SP 35'11.25" PA#62 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 PA#12 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-30 Lathon, Darnell (2016) B-55 6.81 PA#44 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-10 Loose, Deja (2015) G-SP 35'4.5" PA#37 Lebanon Valley HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-30 Loose, Deja (2015) G-SP 35'0.5" Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational (#5)
2014-12-20 Loose, Deja (2015) G-SP 34'7.5" Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Thomas, Brianna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Carlisle HS Invitational (#14)
2014-11-01 Thomas, Brianna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 PA 3A State Meet (#33)
2014-10-04 Ansell, Morgan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.16 PA#49 PA AAA District 3 (#5)
2014-04-19 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.95 Jack Roddick Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.97 Hempfield Black Knight Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Day, De'Lori (2014) B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIPA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 PA#46 Penn Relays (#60)
2014-04-19 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.38 NWIJack Roddick Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.41 pre w(3.3)PA AAA District 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.42 PA#13 pre w(0.4)PA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.43 pre w(0.7)PA AAA District 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Bland, Danielle (2015) G-100 12.45 pre NWIPA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-04-12 Gamble, Erin (2015) G-300H 47.54 PA#100 Hempfield Black Knight Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Rohrer, Alecia (2015) G-SP 36'5" PA#58 Hempfield Black Knight Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Rohrer, Alecia (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" Jack Roddick Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 PA#28 PA AAA District 3 (#4)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.94 PA#29 PA AAA District 3 (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.34 PA#27 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Ansell, Morgan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 PA#71 Red, White, & Blue Invitational (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.91 PA#93 PA AAA District 3 (#11)
2013-04-20 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-SP 52'1.75" PA#27 Jack Roddick Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-SP 51'7.5" PA AAA District 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-DT 168'2" PA#5 PA AAA State Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Gamble, Erin (2015) G-300H 47.63 PA#79 PA AAA District 3 (#15)
2013-05-18 Davis, Claire (2013) G-TJ 35'9.75" NWIPA AAA District 3 (#5)
2013-04-20 Garpstas, Kayla (2013) G-PV 11'0" PA#21 Jack Roddick Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Rohrer, Alecia (2015) G-SP 36'0" PA#68 PA AAA District 3 (#10)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 PA#31 PA AAA District 3 (#5)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.98 PA#24 PA AAA District 3 (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Koenig, Dustin (2013) B-55 6.81 PA#39 Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2 (#2)
2013-01-27 Koenig, Dustin (2013) B-55 6.84 Delaware HS Invitational (#5)
2013-01-18 Trent, Parker. B-55 6.84 PA#48 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#5)
2013-03-08 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.18 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#32)
2013-02-16 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.18 PA#29 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#9)
2013-02-16 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.23 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#12)
2013-01-18 Trent, Parker B-55H 7.99 PA#15 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Trent, Parker B-60H 8.44 PA#25 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-03-08 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3.5" PA#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2013-01-12 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3" Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2 (#1)
2013-02-02 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'0" Vault WorX Indoor Meet #3 (#2)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 PA#46 Yale Track Classic (#1)
2013-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.92 Delaware HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Maholik, Alivia G-SP 36'10.5" PA#20 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-02 Maholik, Alivia G-SP 35'10" TSTCA Meet #3 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Ansell, Morgan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 PA#67 Red, White & Blue Classic (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'6" PA#12 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3" PA AAA District 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 PA#57 PA AAA District 3 (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 PA#34 PA AAA District 3 (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.40 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Garpstas, Kayla (2013) G-PV 11'0" PA#23 PA AAA District 3 (#7)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.16 PA#22 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.68 PA AAA District 3 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-11 Longenecker, Jake (2012) B-60 7.34 PA#73 pre PA Indoor Track Carnival (#11)
2012-01-20 Adam, Max B-SP 51'2" PA#18 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#2)
2012-01-20 Kirklag, Jesse B-SP 47'4" PA#48 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#6)
2012-01-20 Ansell, Morgan (2015) G-3200 11:40.07 PA#5 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#1)
2012-01-20 Maholik, Alivia G-SP 33'0" PA#42 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:16.77 PA#10 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:17.35 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:17.80 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-14 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:25.30 PA#16 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2011-05-21 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:29.36 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:34.11 Millersville Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-300H 41.75 Millersville Invitational (#8)
2011-05-14 Gumbert, Ty B-PV 14'0" PA#17 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2011-04-30 Feister, Steve (2011) B-JT 211'5" US#8 PA#3 Penn Relays finals (#1)
2011-05-28 Feister, Stephen (2011) B-JT 196'11" PA#10 PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Feister, Steve (2011) B-JT 196'6" Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2011-05-21 Feister, Stephen (2011) B-JT 188'8" PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 PA#23 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 PA 3A District 3 (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Penn Relays heats (#47)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.20 PA#23 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.66 PA 3A District 3 (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.51 PA#36 PA 3A District 3 (#9)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.06 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#4)
2011-05-14 Nendza, Spencer (2011) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWILebanon-Lancaster League (#2)
2011-05-21 Nendza, Spencer (2011) G-TJ 35'7.25" NWIPA 3A District 3 (#7)
2011-04-16 Serafin, Rachel (2011) G-SP 44'9.5" US#55 PA#1 Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Serafin, Rachel (2011) G-SP 44'2" PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-06-18 Serafin, Rachel (2011) G-SP 39'11.25" NB Nationals (#18)
2011-04-16 Toomey, Katie G-SP 36'3.5" PA#37 Lady Spartan Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Serafin, Rachel (2011) G-DT 134'0" PA#3 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Serafin, Rachel (2011) G-DT 132'0" Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.01 PA#12 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.48 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.76 Penn Relays heats (#3)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.31 PA#19 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.48 pre PA 3A State Meet (#10)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.07 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-22 Santos, Joe (2011) B-200 22.97 PA#20 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2011-01-22 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-Mile 4:27.42 PA#18 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2011-02-06 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3000 8:59.77 PA#12 Susquehanna Classic (#1)
2011-03-11 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-2Mile 9:43.29 PA#3 NBIN Emerging Elite (#12)
2011-02-26 Trent, Garrett B-60H 8.44 PA#15 PA State Meet (#12)
2011-02-26 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 52'3.5" PA#12 PA State Meet (#10)
2011-01-18 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 52'2" Hempfield Shot Put / Pole Vault (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Koenig, Dustin (2013) B-55 6.81 PA#39 Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2 (#2)
2015-01-30 Lathon, Darnell (2016) B-55 6.81 PA#44 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational (#6)
2013-01-27 Koenig, Dustin (2013) B-55 6.84 Delaware HS Invitational (#5)
2013-01-18 Trent, Parker. B-55 6.84 PA#48 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#5)
2002-02-16 Kiscadden, Justin (2002) B-60 7.09 PA#12 p Penn State (#4)
2013-03-08 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.18 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#32)
2013-02-16 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.18 PA#29 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#9)
2013-02-16 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-60 7.23 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#12)
2010-01-16 Steve, Schmidt B-60 7.31 PA#56 pre TSTCA #3 (#9)
2012-02-11 Longenecker, Jake (2012) B-60 7.34 PA#73 pre PA Indoor Track Carnival (#11)
2011-01-22 Santos, Joe (2011) B-200 22.97 PA#20 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2010-05-28 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 48.86 PA#15 pre PA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 48.86 PA 3A State (#4)
2009-05-22 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.14 PA#17 PA State 3A (#7)
2009-02-21 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.22 US#34 PA#4 PA State Meet (#4)
2009-04-11 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.60 Hempfield Invite (#1)
2010-05-22 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.61 PA 3A Districts (#3)
2015-05-09 Lathon, Darnell (2016) B-400 49.66 PA#25 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#3)
2009-01-24 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.75 Kevin Dare Inv (#2)
2010-01-23 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 49.77 US#63 PA#10 Kevin Dare Invitational (#2)
2010-01-15 Akers, Hansel (2010) B-400 50.96 Yale Invite (#5)
2002-05-07 Evans, Matt (2002) B-800 1:53.20 US#48 PA#3 WPIAL quals (#1)
2002-05-18 Evans, Matt (2002) B-800 1:53.30 District (#1)
2002-05-25 Evans, Matt (2002) B-800 1:53.60 State Meet 3A (#1)
2009-05-22 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:53.88 PA#4 PA State 3A (#2)
2009-06-20 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:54.55 Nike Outdoor Nat (#24)
2009-02-21 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:56.16 US#36 PA#4 PA State Meet (#4)
2007-02-24 Kontra, Andrew (2007) B-800 1:57.06 US#58 PA#10 PA State IN (#10)
2009-03-14 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-800 1:58.25 Nike Indoor Nat (#19)
2009-05-22 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:15.13 PA#4 PA State 3A (#3)
2011-05-21 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:16.77 PA#10 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:17.35 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-1600 4:17.80 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-11 Hull, Kevin (2009) B-1600 4:21.30 Hempfield Invite (#1)
2011-01-22 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-Mile 4:27.42 PA#18 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2011-02-06 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3000 8:59.77 PA#12 Susquehanna Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:25.30 PA#16 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2011-05-21 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:29.36 PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:31.80 PA#31 PA 3A Districts (#5)
2011-04-29 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-3200 9:34.11 Millersville Invitational (#1)
2011-03-11 Groff, Matthew (2011) B-2Mile 9:43.29 PA#3 NBIN Emerging Elite (#12)
2013-01-18 Trent, Parker B-55H 7.99 PA#15 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Trent, Garrett B-60H 8.44 PA#15 PA State Meet (#12)
2013-02-16 Trent, Parker B-60H 8.44 PA#25 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 Meshaw, Kori (2009) B-300H 38.46 PA#3 PA State 3A (#3)
2015-05-09 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 38.99 PA#14 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-11 Meshaw, Kori (2009) B-300H 39.30 Hempfield Invite (#2)
2015-05-09 Tadesse, Nathaniel (2017) B-300H 39.80 PA#30 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.16 PA#49 PA AAA District 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.39 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.65 Jack Roddick Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.91 PA#93 PA AAA District 3 (#11)
2014-04-19 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.95 Jack Roddick Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Pogue, Andrew (2016) B-300H 40.97 Hempfield Black Knight Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Davis, Desmond (2013) B-300H 41.75 Millersville Invitational (#8)
1999-05-29 McQueen, Leroy (1999) B-LJ 23'3.75" NWIClass AAA (#1)
2014-05-24 Day, De'Lori (2014) B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIPA AAA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Clark, Kashiyf (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIPA 3A Districts (#8)
2009-05-22 Patzer, David (2009) B-PV 15'0" PA#2 PA State 3A (#1)
2012-05-26 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'6" PA#12 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2013-03-08 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3.5" PA#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2013-01-12 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3" Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2 (#1)
2012-05-19 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'3" PA AAA District 3 (#3)
2011-05-14 Gumbert, Ty B-PV 14'0" PA#17 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2013-02-02 Moynihan, Dylan (2013) B-PV 14'0" Vault WorX Indoor Meet #3 (#2)
2007-05-26 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 63'2.5" US#14 PA#2 PA State 3A OUT (#1)
2007-02-24 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 62'2.75" US#5 PA#1 PA State IN (#1)
2007-05-04 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 61'8" Baldwin OUT (#1)
2007-03-11 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 61'1.25" Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2007-02-02 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 59'3" Slippery Rock #2 IN (#1)
2006-05-26 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 58'0.5" US#81 PA#3 PA State 3A (#3)
2007-01-06 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 57'6.5" TSTCA #1 IN (#1)
2008-02-08 Clegg, CJ (2008) B-SP 57'6" US#39 PA#3 TSTCA #5 IN (#1)
2007-02-16 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 56'2" TSTCA Champs IN (#2)
2007-02-16 Clegg, CJ (2008) B-SP 55'7.5" US#63 PA#7 TSTCA Champs IN (#3)
2007-03-11 Clegg, CJ (2008) B-SP 55'5.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#13)
2008-03-01 Clegg, CJ (2008) B-SP 55'5" PA State IN (#3)
2006-02-25 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 55'1.5" US#47 PA#4 State Meet (#2)
2006-01-25 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 54'9" TSTCA #4 (#1)
2007-01-11 Banks, Weston (2007) B-SP 54'4" TSTCA #2 IN (#1)
2011-02-26 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 52'3.5" PA#12 PA State Meet (#10)
2011-01-18 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 52'2" Hempfield Shot Put / Pole Vault (#2)
2013-04-20 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-SP 52'1.75" PA#27 Jack Roddick Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-SP 51'7.5" PA AAA District 3 (#4)
2012-01-20 Adam, Max B-SP 51'2" PA#18 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 47'4.5" PA#32 PTFCA State Meet (#13)
2012-01-20 Kirklag, Jesse B-SP 47'4" PA#48 Slippery Rock HS Invitational (#6)
2010-01-16 Bowman, Zach B-SP 47'0.5" PA#35 pre TSTCA #3 (#1)
2010-02-27 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 47'0.25" pre TSTCA Championships (#6)
2010-02-27 Pilato, Gino (2011) B-SP 47'0.25" TSTCA Championships (#7)
2007-05-26 Banks, Weston (2007) B-DT 180'5" US#46 PA#2 PA State 3A OUT (#1)
2007-05-04 Banks, Weston (2007) B-DT 179'4" Baldwin OUT (#1)
2013-05-25 Unger, Tanner (2014) B-DT 168'2" PA#5 PA AAA State Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Feister, Steve (2011) B-JT 211'5" US#8 PA#3 Penn Relays finals (#1)
2011-05-28 Feister, Stephen (2011) B-JT 196'11" PA#10 PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Feister, Steve (2011) B-JT 196'6" Lebanon-Lancaster League (#1)
2009-05-22 Feister, Steve (2011) B-JT 189'9" PA#13 PA State 3A (#6)
2011-05-21 Feister, Stephen (2011) B-JT 188'8" PA 3A District 3 (#2)
2009-05-22 Bleacher, Alec (2010) B-JT 176'3" PA#33 PA State 3A (#13)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 PA#5 PA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre PA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 PA 3A Districts (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 PA#23 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 PA#17 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 PA 3A District 3 (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Lebanon-Lancaster League (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 PA#57 PA AAA District 3 (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 PA#46 Penn Relays (#60)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Penn Relays heats (#47)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 PA#16 pre Eastern States (#10)
2010-01-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Kevin Dare Invitational (#3)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.34 PA#27 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 PA#46 Yale Track Classic (#1)
2013-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.92 Delaware HS Invitational (#1)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.62 PA#37 Kevin Dare Invitational (#12)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.53 PA#8 PA State 3A (#6)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.20 PA#23 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 PA#34 PA AAA District 3 (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.40 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.44 PA#23 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.66 PA 3A District 3 (#5)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 Shippensburg Invite 3A (#2)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.45 US#75 PA#11 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2009-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.80 PA State Meet (#14)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.34 US#38 PA#9 State 3A (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2006
NameSchool
Fetter, Samantha Franklin and Marshall College, PA (Centennial Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Evans, Matt University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State