College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hempfield, PA
City:
LANDISVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.62
PA#37
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#12)
2011-01-22
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
34'2.75"
PA#32
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-13
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
44'0.5"
US#20 PA#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2011-02-26
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
43'5.5"
PA State Meet
(#1)
2011-01-22
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
38'5.5"
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-06
Farris, Kelli
G-SP
34'7"
PA#30
Susquehanna Classic
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-11
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
PA#91
Gettysburg Invitational
(#6)
2010-10-30
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
D3
PA District AAA
(#2)
2010-09-11
Nolan, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
PA#92
Gettysburg Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-28
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
48.86
PA#15 pre
PA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
48.86
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.61
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.80
PA#31
PA 3A Districts
(#5)
2010-05-22
Clark, Kashiyf
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#8)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
PA#5
PA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-04-23
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-200
25.62
NWI
Millersville Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Donovan, Kelley
(2011)
G-400
57.91
PA#27
PA 3A Districts
(#5)
2010-05-28
Donovan, Kelley
(2011)
G-400
59.44
pre
PA 3A State
(#5)
2010-05-28
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
4:54.02
US#50 PA#2
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-28
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
4:58.36
pre
PA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#5)
2010-05-28
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
36'4"
PA#20 w(-0.5)
PA 3A State
(#13)
2010-04-23
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Millersville Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Ressler, Ellie
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
PA#16
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2010-05-28
Ressler, Ellie
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
PA 3A State
(#9)
2010-04-23
Ressler, Ellie
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
Millersville Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Poletti, Rachel
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
PA#23
PA 3A Districts
(#5)
2010-05-28
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
44'3.25"
US#55 PA#2
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-06-19
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
42'2"
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-05-28
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-DT
144'0"
US#67 PA#2
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gardner, Becky
G-DT
123'9"
PA#12
PA 3A State
(#7)
2010-06-19
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-DT
122'11"
NB Nationals
(#18)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
PA#30 pre
PA 3A State
(#5)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.74
PA#28
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2010-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.98
pre
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-16
Steve, Schmidt
B-60
7.31
PA#56 pre
TSTCA #3
(#9)
2010-01-23
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.77
US#63 PA#10
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-15
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
50.96
Yale Invite
(#5)
2010-03-06
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'4.5"
PA#32
PTFCA State Meet
(#13)
2010-01-16
Bowman, Zach
B-SP
47'0.5"
PA#35 pre
TSTCA #3
(#1)
2010-02-27
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'0.25"
pre
TSTCA Championships
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'0.25"
TSTCA Championships
(#7)
2010-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
PA#16 pre
Eastern States
(#10)
2010-01-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-23
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-55
7.39
pre
Eastern States
(#13)
2010-02-23
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-55
7.39
PA#7 pre
Eastern States
(#9)
2010-01-15
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-55
7.45
pre
Yale Invite
(#10)
2010-03-06
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-Mile
5:06.20
US#74 PA#6
PTFCA State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-23
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
35'0.25"
PA#24
Eastern States
(#16)
2010-01-23
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
34'6.75"
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#5)
2009-12-18
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
34'1"
Franklin & Marshall #1
(#1)
2010-01-16
Paul, Bre
(2010)
G-PV
10'3"
PA#14
TSTCA #3
(#1)
2010-02-27
Paul, Bre
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
TSTCA Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
47'3.75"
US#4 PA#1
PTFCA State Meet
(#1)
2010-01-16
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
42'3"
pre
TSTCA #3
(#1)
2010-02-27
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
42'2"
pre
TSTCA Championships
(#1)
2010-02-27
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
42'2"
TSTCA Championships
(#1)
2010-01-23
Gardner, Becky
G-SP
35'9"
PA#20
TSCTA #5
(#4)
2010-02-27
Gardner, Becky
G-SP
33'8"
pre
TSTCA Championships
(#12)
2010-01-16
Gardner, Becky
G-SP
33'5.5"
pre
TSTCA #3
(#5)
2010-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
PA#18 pre
Eastern States
(#12)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:59.16
PA#29
Carlisle Inv - Challenge
(#3)
2009-11-07
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
AAA
PA Statemeet
(#7)
2009-10-31
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Dist 7
PA Districts 3A
(#9)
2009-10-03
Henderson, Natasha
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
PA#78
Paul Short Run-Brown
(#37)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.14
PA#17
PA State 3A
(#7)
2009-04-11
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.60
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.88
PA#4
PA State 3A
(#2)
2009-06-20
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.55
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#24)
2009-05-22
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.13
PA#4
PA State 3A
(#3)
2009-04-11
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.30
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Meshaw, Kori
(2009)
B-300H
38.46
PA#3
PA State 3A
(#3)
2009-04-11
Meshaw, Kori
(2009)
B-300H
39.30
Hempfield Invite
(#2)
2009-05-22
Patzer, David
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
PA#2
PA State 3A
(#1)
2009-05-22
Feister, Steve
(2011)
B-JT
189'9"
PA#13
PA State 3A
(#6)
2009-05-22
Bleacher, Alec
(2010)
B-JT
176'3"
PA#33
PA State 3A
(#13)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.53
PA#8
PA State 3A
(#6)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.58
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#2)
2009-04-11
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-100
12.20
NWI
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2009-04-11
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
PA State 3A
(#6)
2009-05-22
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-200
25.33
PA#7 w(-0.7)
PA State 3A
(#3)
2009-05-22
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-200
25.35
pre
NWI
PA State 3A
(#2)
2009-04-11
Rothmiller, Angela
(2011)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2009-04-11
Piper, Korinne
(2009)
G-400
59.60
PA#46
Hempfield Invite
(#2)
2009-05-22
Piper, Korinne
(2009)
G-800
2:14.72
PA#12
PA State 3A
(#7)
2009-05-22
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.53
PA#9
PA State 3A
(#8)
2009-04-25
Catone, Tara
(2009)
G-300H
46.11
PA#23
Westmoreland Coaches
(#1)
2009-05-02
Catone, Tara
(2009)
G-300H
46.93
Baldwin Invite
(#4)
2009-04-18
Catone, Tara
(2009)
G-300H
47.76
Lady Spartan
(#1)
2009-04-11
Conwell, Claire
G-300H
47.80
PA#65
Hempfield Invite
(#2)
2009-05-22
Nendza, Spencer
(2011)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
NWI
PA State 3A
(#16)
2009-05-22
Ressler, Ellie
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
PA#13
PA State 3A
(#8)
2009-04-18
Paul, Bre
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
PA#38
Lady Spartan
(#7)
2009-04-04
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
40'0.25"
PA#7
TSTCA Champs
(#2)
2009-04-04
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
39'5.25"
PA#9
TSTCA Champs
(#3)
2009-04-18
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
38'9"
Lady Spartan
(#1)
2009-05-02
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
38'6.25"
Baldwin Invite
(#3)
2009-04-18
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
38'1"
pre
Lady Spartan
(#1)
2009-04-25
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
37'7"
Westmoreland Coaches
(#1)
2009-05-22
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
37'4.75"
PA State 3A
(#10)
2009-04-25
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
37'3"
pre
Westmoreland Coaches
(#1)
2009-04-25
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
37'3"
Westmoreland Coaches
(#2)
2009-04-25
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-SP
36'10"
pre
Westmoreland Coaches
(#2)
2009-05-22
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
36'2"
PA State 3A
(#14)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
36'1"
Lady Spartan
(#2)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Patreace
(2009)
G-SP
35'4.5"
pre
Lady Spartan
(#2)
2009-05-22
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-DT
132'4"
PA#5
PA State 3A
(#1)
2009-04-25
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-DT
125'8"
Westmoreland Coaches
(#1)
2009-04-25
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
G-DT
125'8"
pre
Westmoreland Coaches
(#1)
2009-05-02
Gardner, Becky
G-DT
121'3"
PA#14
Baldwin Invite
(#3)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.37
PA#23
Baldwin Invite
(#3)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-21
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.22
US#34 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2009-01-24
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.75
Kevin Dare Inv
(#2)
2009-02-21
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:56.16
US#36 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2009-03-14
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:58.25
Nike Indoor Nat
(#19)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.45
US#75 PA#11
Nike Indoor Nat
(#11)
2009-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.80
PA State Meet
(#14)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-08
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
57'6"
US#39 PA#3
TSTCA #5 IN
(#1)
2008-03-01
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
55'5"
PA State IN
(#3)
2008-02-16
Kanala, Kimberly
(2008)
G-SP
42'1"
US#49 PA#5
TSTCA Champs IN
(#1)
2008-03-01
Kanala, Kimberly
(2008)
G-SP
40'6.25"
PA State IN
(#6)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
63'2.5"
US#14 PA#2
PA State 3A OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Koenig, Dustin
(2013)
B-55
6.81
PA#39
Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2
(#2)
2015-01-30
Lathon, Darnell
(2016)
B-55
6.81
PA#44
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
(#6)
2013-01-27
Koenig, Dustin
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Delaware HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-18
Trent, Parker.
B-55
6.84
PA#48
Slippery Rock HS Invitational
(#5)
2002-02-16
Kiscadden, Justin
(2002)
B-60
7.09
PA#12 p
Penn State
(#4)
2013-03-08
Davis, Desmond
(2013)
B-60
7.18
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#32)
2013-02-16
Davis, Desmond
(2013)
B-60
7.18
PA#29
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#9)
2013-02-16
Davis, Desmond
(2013)
B-60
7.23
pre
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#12)
2010-01-16
Steve, Schmidt
B-60
7.31
PA#56 pre
TSTCA #3
(#9)
2012-02-11
Longenecker, Jake
(2012)
B-60
7.34
PA#73 pre
PA Indoor Track Carnival
(#11)
2011-01-22
Santos, Joe
(2011)
B-200
22.97
PA#20
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-28
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
48.86
PA#15 pre
PA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
48.86
PA 3A State
(#4)
2009-05-22
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.14
PA#17
PA State 3A
(#7)
2009-02-21
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.22
US#34 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-11
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.60
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2010-05-22
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.61
PA 3A Districts
(#3)
2015-05-09
Lathon, Darnell
(2016)
B-400
49.66
PA#25
Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships
(#3)
2009-01-24
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.75
Kevin Dare Inv
(#2)
2010-01-23
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
49.77
US#63 PA#10
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-15
Akers, Hansel
(2010)
B-400
50.96
Yale Invite
(#5)
2002-05-07
Evans, Matt
(2002)
B-800
1:53.20
US#48 PA#3
WPIAL quals
(#1)
2002-05-18
Evans, Matt
(2002)
B-800
1:53.30
District
(#1)
2002-05-25
Evans, Matt
(2002)
B-800
1:53.60
State Meet 3A
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.88
PA#4
PA State 3A
(#2)
2009-06-20
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.55
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#24)
2009-02-21
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:56.16
US#36 PA#4
PA State Meet
(#4)
2007-02-24
Kontra, Andrew
(2007)
B-800
1:57.06
US#58 PA#10
PA State IN
(#10)
2009-03-14
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-800
1:58.25
Nike Indoor Nat
(#19)
2009-05-22
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.13
PA#4
PA State 3A
(#3)
2011-05-21
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.77
PA#10
PA 3A District 3
(#2)
2011-05-28
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.35
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-28
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.80
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-11
Hull, Kevin
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.30
Hempfield Invite
(#1)
2011-01-22
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-Mile
4:27.42
PA#18
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-06
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3000
8:59.77
PA#12
Susquehanna Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.30
PA#16
Lebanon-Lancaster League
(#1)
2011-05-21
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.36
PA 3A District 3
(#2)
2010-05-22
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.80
PA#31
PA 3A Districts
(#5)
2011-04-29
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.11
Millersville Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-11
Groff, Matthew
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:43.29
PA#3
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#12)
2013-01-18
Trent, Parker
B-55H
7.99
PA#15
Slippery Rock HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Trent, Garrett
B-60H
8.44
PA#15
PA State Meet
(#12)
2013-02-16
Trent, Parker
B-60H
8.44
PA#25
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#3)
2009-05-22
Meshaw, Kori
(2009)
B-300H
38.46
PA#3
PA State 3A
(#3)
2015-05-09
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
38.99
PA#14
Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships
(#2)
2009-04-11
Meshaw, Kori
(2009)
B-300H
39.30
Hempfield Invite
(#2)
2015-05-09
Tadesse, Nathaniel
(2017)
B-300H
39.80
PA#30
Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.16
PA#49
PA AAA District 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.39
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.65
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.91
PA#93
PA AAA District 3
(#11)
2014-04-19
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.95
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Pogue, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.97
Hempfield Black Knight Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Davis, Desmond
(2013)
B-300H
41.75
Millersville Invitational
(#8)
1999-05-29
McQueen, Leroy
(1999)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
Class AAA
(#1)
2014-05-24
Day, De'Lori
(2014)
B-TJ
46'9.5"
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Clark, Kashiyf
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#8)
2009-05-22
Patzer, David
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
PA#2
PA State 3A
(#1)
2012-05-26
Moynihan, Dylan
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
PA#12
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#8)
2013-03-08
Moynihan, Dylan
(2013)
B-PV
14'3.5"
PA#3
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2013-01-12
Moynihan, Dylan
(2013)
B-PV
14'3"
Franklin & Marshall Invitational #2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Moynihan, Dylan
(2013)
B-PV
14'3"
PA AAA District 3
(#3)
2011-05-14
Gumbert, Ty
B-PV
14'0"
PA#17
Lebanon-Lancaster League
(#1)
2013-02-02
Moynihan, Dylan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Vault WorX Indoor Meet #3
(#2)
2007-05-26
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
63'2.5"
US#14 PA#2
PA State 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-02-24
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
62'2.75"
US#5 PA#1
PA State IN
(#1)
2007-05-04
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
61'8"
Baldwin OUT
(#1)
2007-03-11
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
61'1.25"
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2007-02-02
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
59'3"
Slippery Rock #2 IN
(#1)
2006-05-26
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
58'0.5"
US#81 PA#3
PA State 3A
(#3)
2007-01-06
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
57'6.5"
TSTCA #1 IN
(#1)
2008-02-08
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
57'6"
US#39 PA#3
TSTCA #5 IN
(#1)
2007-02-16
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
56'2"
TSTCA Champs IN
(#2)
2007-02-16
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
55'7.5"
US#63 PA#7
TSTCA Champs IN
(#3)
2007-03-11
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
55'5.5"
Nike Indoor Nat
(#13)
2008-03-01
Clegg, CJ
(2008)
B-SP
55'5"
PA State IN
(#3)
2006-02-25
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
55'1.5"
US#47 PA#4
State Meet
(#2)
2006-01-25
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
54'9"
TSTCA #4
(#1)
2007-01-11
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-SP
54'4"
TSTCA #2 IN
(#1)
2011-02-26
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
52'3.5"
PA#12
PA State Meet
(#10)
2011-01-18
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
52'2"
Hempfield Shot Put / Pole Vault
(#2)
2013-04-20
Unger, Tanner
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.75"
PA#27
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Unger, Tanner
(2014)
B-SP
51'7.5"
PA AAA District 3
(#4)
2012-01-20
Adam, Max
B-SP
51'2"
PA#18
Slippery Rock HS Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'4.5"
PA#32
PTFCA State Meet
(#13)
2012-01-20
Kirklag, Jesse
B-SP
47'4"
PA#48
Slippery Rock HS Invitational
(#6)
2010-01-16
Bowman, Zach
B-SP
47'0.5"
PA#35 pre
TSTCA #3
(#1)
2010-02-27
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'0.25"
pre
TSTCA Championships
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pilato, Gino
(2011)
B-SP
47'0.25"
TSTCA Championships
(#7)
2007-05-26
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-DT
180'5"
US#46 PA#2
PA State 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-05-04
Banks, Weston
(2007)
B-DT
179'4"
Baldwin OUT
(#1)
2013-05-25
Unger, Tanner
(2014)
B-DT
168'2"
PA#5
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Feister, Steve
(2011)
B-JT
211'5"
US#8 PA#3
Penn Relays finals
(#1)
2011-05-28
Feister, Stephen
(2011)
B-JT
196'11"
PA#10
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Feister, Steve
(2011)
B-JT
196'6"
Lebanon-Lancaster League
(#1)
2009-05-22
Feister, Steve
(2011)
B-JT
189'9"
PA#13
PA State 3A
(#6)
2011-05-21
Feister, Stephen
(2011)
B-JT
188'8"
PA 3A District 3
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bleacher, Alec
(2010)
B-JT
176'3"
PA#33
PA State 3A
(#13)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
PA#5
PA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
PA#23 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
PA#17
Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
PA 3A District 3
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Lebanon-Lancaster League
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
PA#57
PA AAA District 3
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
PA#46
Penn Relays
(#60)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Penn Relays heats
(#47)
2010-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
PA#16 pre
Eastern States
(#10)
2010-01-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.34
PA#27
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.72
PA#46
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2013-01-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.92
Delaware HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.62
PA#37
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#12)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.53
PA#8
PA State 3A
(#6)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.20
PA#23 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.37
PA#34
PA AAA District 3
(#6)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.40
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.44
PA#23
Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.66
PA 3A District 3
(#5)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.58
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#2)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.45
US#75 PA#11
Nike Indoor Nat
(#11)
2009-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.80
PA State Meet
(#14)
2001-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.34
US#38 PA#9
State 3A
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2006
Name
School
Fetter, Samantha
Franklin and Marshall College, PA
(Centennial Conference)
2002
Name
School
Evans, Matt
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page