Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kiski Area, PA
City: VANDERGRIFT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-11 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 PA#68 Harry Groves Spiked Shoe Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 PA#55 PA 3A State Meet (#23)
2015-09-19 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.20 Slippery Rock XC Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Britton, Kianta (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIPA 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-13 Kimble, Terrence B-200 22.44 NWIPAISSA Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Britton, Kianta (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIPA 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-16 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-1600 4:22.38 PA#39 PA 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-05-16 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.68 pre NWIPA 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-16 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIPA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-07 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.80 pre NWIWPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-07 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIWPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.91 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Mellema, Malachi B-110H 14.94 NWIPAISSA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.97 NWIWCCA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Mellema, Malachi B-300H 40.92 PA#71 PAISSA Championships (#2)
2015-05-13 South, Kareem B-TJ 44'9" NWIPAISSA Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 PA#56 PA 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-05-16 Aller, Megan (2016) G-1600 5:08.33 PA#36 PA 3A District 7 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-800 2:04.03 PA#73 TSTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-800 2:04.03 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 PA#88 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#7)
2014-11-01 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 PA 3A State Meet (#27)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-06 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIWPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-06 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-15 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.43 pre NWIPA AAA District 7 (#5)
2014-05-02 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#4)
2014-04-11 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:21.65 PA#36 Butler Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:23.60 PA#17 Baldwin Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:21.57 PA#17 PA AAA District 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:24.28 PA AAA State Meet (#13)
2014-04-11 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:30.31 Butler Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:31.96 Altoona Igloo Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Bracy, Myah G-SP 35'1" PA#93 Baldwin Invitational (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-27 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.29 PA#65 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#8)
2014-02-22 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.32 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#9)
2013-12-27 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.81 PA#18 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:25.00 PA#7 Red, White, & Blue Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 PA#90 Red, White, & Blue Invitational (#15)
2013-09-21 Aller, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.39 Altoona Mt. Lion Invitational (#1)
2013-09-07 Smeltzer, Lauren (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Red, White, & Blue Invitational (#23)
2013-09-07 Kiebler, Morgan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Red, White, & Blue Invitational (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIPA AAA District 7 (#4)
2013-05-03 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Snider, Tyler (2013) B-1600 4:20.54 PA#32 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2013-06-01 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:17.57 PA#9 John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival (#8)
2013-06-01 Snider, Tyler (2013) B-3000 8:53.06 PA#12 John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival (#3)
2013-05-03 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:13.35 PA#11 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:17.30 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2013-05-25 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:20.16 PA AAA State Championships (#7)
2013-04-12 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:29.37 Butler Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k 15:03.32 US#32 PA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2013-04-06 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.37 Altoona Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'4" PA#21 Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 PA#30 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.65 PA#15 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2013-04-13 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.42 PA#42 Wildcat / Lady Spartan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.44 PA AAA District 7 (#6)
2013-04-06 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.16 Altoona Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.96 pre PA AAA State Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.84 PA#29 PA AAA District 7 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Dickun, Andrew B-60 7.26 PA#46 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#14)
2013-02-16 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.27 PA#47 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#15)
2013-01-12 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'3" PA#18 TSTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#2)
2013-02-09 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'2" SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2013-02-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.45 PA#52 TSTCA Meet #3 (#7)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.53 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-16 Lednak, Stephanie G-800 2:23.50 PA#48 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)
2013-02-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:03.10 PA#26 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:27.00 PA#3 Red, White & Blue Classic (#1)
2012-09-29 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:33.15 Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-11-24 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.90 Foot Locker Northeast (#9)
2012-11-03 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-12-08 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#34)
2012-09-08 Snider, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 PA#65 Red, White & Blue Classic (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Swank, Dan (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIredBank Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Haines, Logan B-100 10.99 NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Williams, Luke B-200 22.37 NWIWest Central Coaches AA Invitational (#1)
2012-05-08 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-800 1:59.34 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-26 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:19.51 PA#25 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:20.14 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:20.37 PA#5 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:31.79 PA#43 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 40.42 PA#78 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#11)
2012-05-04 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 40.87 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#7)
2012-03-31 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.20 Altoona Igloo Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.54 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#8)
2012-04-13 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.84 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 Carter, Tre B-TJ 44'0" NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Zaccagnini, Chris B-JT 178'11" PA#40 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 PA#13 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#4)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 PAISAA Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.40 US#98 PA#6 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.69 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.84 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.97 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.10 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 45.06 PA#20 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.01 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.13 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.32 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.36 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Slagle, Samantha (2012) G-SP 35'10.5" PA#80 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Haines, Logan B-60 7.32 PA#67 pre TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#8)
2012-01-28 Haines, Logan B-60 7.34 pre TSTCA Meet #2 (#13)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.51 PA#14 PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:51.18 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 PA#22 Red-White-Blue Classic (#6)
2011-09-10 Lednak, Richard (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 PA#63 Red-White-Blue Classic (#17)
2011-11-05 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 3A PA State Meet (#7)
2011-10-13 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Westmoreland County Coaches (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Lednak, Richard (2012) B-3200 9:35.73 PA#34 Baldwin Invitational (#9)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.80 PA#31 pre PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.04 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.75 PA#48 pre PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-06-18 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 148'9" US#15 PA#5 NB Nationals (#3)
2011-05-28 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 145'3" PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 143'3" Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 139'1" Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 125'9" Altoona Igloo Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Dickun, Andrew B-60 7.26 PA#46 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#14)
2013-02-16 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.27 PA#47 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#15)
2013-12-27 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.29 PA#65 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#8)
2012-02-04 Haines, Logan B-60 7.32 PA#67 pre TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#8)
2014-02-22 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-60 7.32 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#9)
2012-01-28 Haines, Logan B-60 7.34 pre TSTCA Meet #2 (#13)
2012-05-10 Swank, Dan (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIredBank Valley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Britton, Kianta (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIPA 3A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-13 Haines, Logan B-100 10.99 NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Williams, Luke B-200 22.37 NWIWest Central Coaches AA Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIPA AAA District 7 (#4)
2014-05-06 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIWPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-06 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2013-05-03 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.42 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.43 pre NWIPA AAA District 7 (#5)
2015-05-13 Kimble, Terrence B-200 22.44 NWIPAISSA Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.48 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Britton, Kianta (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIPA 3A District 7 (#4)
2013-12-27 Kinnamon, Ben (2014) B-200 22.81 PA#18 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#3)
2012-05-08 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-800 1:59.34 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-24 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-800 2:04.03 PA#73 TSTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-800 2:04.03 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)
2012-05-26 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:19.51 PA#25 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:20.14 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Snider, Tyler (2013) B-1600 4:20.54 PA#32 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2014-04-11 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-1600 4:21.65 PA#36 Butler Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Kennedy, Eric (2017) B-1600 4:22.38 PA#39 PA 3A District 7 (#5)
2013-06-01 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:17.57 PA#9 John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival (#8)
2012-05-04 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:20.37 PA#5 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-Mile 4:23.60 PA#17 Baldwin Invitational (#5)
2011-01-22 Kennedy, Ryan (20011) B-Mile 4:29.70 PA#23 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#2)
2013-06-01 Snider, Tyler (2013) B-3000 8:53.06 PA#12 John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival (#3)
2013-05-03 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:13.35 PA#11 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:17.30 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2013-05-25 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:20.16 PA AAA State Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:21.57 PA#17 PA AAA District 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:24.28 PA AAA State Meet (#13)
2013-04-12 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:29.37 Butler Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:30.31 Butler Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:31.79 PA#43 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-3200 9:31.96 Altoona Igloo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Lednak, Richard (2012) B-3200 9:35.73 PA#34 Baldwin Invitational (#9)
2013-06-16 Kennedy, Brent (2014) B-5k 15:03.32 US#32 PA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2015-05-16 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.68 pre NWIPA 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-16 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIPA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-07 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.80 pre NWIWPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-07 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.80 NWIWPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.91 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Mellema, Malachi B-110H 14.94 NWIPAISSA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 14.97 NWIWCCA Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Roundtree, Jace (2016) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Jackson, Jeff B-300H 40.23 PA#37 Baldwin Invite (#4)
2012-05-19 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 40.42 PA#78 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#11)
2012-05-04 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 40.87 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Mellema, Malachi B-300H 40.92 PA#71 PAISSA Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Jackson, Jeff B-300H 40.94 Westmoreland Coaches (#1)
2012-03-31 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.20 Altoona Igloo Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.37 Altoona Invitational (#3)
2012-05-08 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.54 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#8)
2012-04-13 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-300H 41.84 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'4" PA#21 Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2013-01-12 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'3" PA#18 TSTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#2)
2013-02-09 Evans, Donivel (2013) B-HJ 6'2" SPIRE HS Showcase (#4)
2011-02-04 Graham, Stacey B-LJ 21'6" PA#16 TSTCA #6 (#4)
2007-02-24 McCloud, Garner (2007) B-TJ 47'9" US#16 PA#2 PA State IN (#1)
2007-03-11 McCloud, Garner (2007) B-TJ 46'10.25" National Scholastic (#5)
2007-02-17 McCloud, Garner (2007) B-TJ 46'4" Penn St HS IN (#1)
2007-03-11 McCloud, Garner (2007) B-TJ 45'3.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#14)
2015-05-13 South, Kareem B-TJ 44'9" NWIPAISSA Championships (#3)
2012-04-13 Carter, Tre B-TJ 44'0" NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#3)
2011-02-04 Graham, Stacey B-TJ 41'5.5" PA#41 TSTCA #6 (#9)
2010-04-23 Harolds, Justin B-PV 14'0" PA#14 Greater Latrobe Wildcat Inv (#1)
2009-05-02 Harolds, Justin B-PV 14'0" PA#16 Baldwin Invite (#3)
2006-05-26 Vick, Josh (2008) B-JT 208'9" US#6 PA#3 PA State 3A (#1)
2008-05-24 Vick, Josh (2008) B-JT 203'7" US#20 PA#4 PA State 3A OUT (#2)
2008-05-02 Vick, Josh (2008) B-JT 194'3" Baldwin OUT (#2)
2009-04-17 Talmadge, Jordan (2009) B-JT 187'1" PA#15 Greater Latrobe Invite (#1)
2009-04-25 Talmadge, Jordan (2009) B-JT 183'3" Westmoreland Coaches (#1)
2012-05-04 Zaccagnini, Chris B-JT 178'11" PA#40 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Talmadge, Jordan (2009) B-JT 177'5" PA State 3A (#11)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 PA#13 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 PA#30 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#4)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 PAISAA Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 PA#56 PA 3A District 7 (#5)
2013-02-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.45 PA#52 TSTCA Meet #3 (#7)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.53 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.40 US#98 PA#6 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.69 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.84 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.97 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.65 PA#15 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.80 PA#31 pre PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.10 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.04 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.51 PA#14 PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:51.18 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-02-16 Lednak, Stephanie G-800 2:23.50 PA#48 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-05-16 Aller, Megan (2016) G-1600 5:08.33 PA#36 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2012-05-19 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 45.06 PA#20 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.01 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2013-04-13 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.42 PA#42 Wildcat / Lady Spartan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.44 PA AAA District 7 (#6)
2011-05-28 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 46.75 PA#48 pre PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.13 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.16 Altoona Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.32 Greater Latrobe Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.36 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-25 Cloud, Tatiana (2013) G-300H 47.96 pre PA AAA State Championships (#6)
2001-05-04 Hepler, Marci (2001) G-SP 44'0" US#45 PA#1 Baldwin Inv
2001-05-26 Hepler, Marci (2001) G-SP 42'5" State 3A (#1)
2012-05-19 Slagle, Samantha (2012) G-SP 35'10.5" PA#80 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#9)
2014-05-02 Bracy, Myah G-SP 35'1" PA#93 Baldwin Invitational (#8)
2011-06-18 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 148'9" US#15 PA#5 NB Nationals (#3)
2011-05-28 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 145'3" PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 143'3" Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 140'0" US#44 PA#13 PA 3A State (#6)
2006-05-26 Ulizio, Leah (2007) G-JT 139'11" US#30 PA#5 PA State 3A (#3)
2011-04-16 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 139'1" Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 138'6" Altoona Igloo Inv (#1)
2010-05-22 Reid, Felicia (2011) G-JT 135'10" PA 3A Districts (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Aller, Megan Duquesne University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Kennedy, Brent University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Reid, Felicia Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2008
NameSchool
Vick, Josh Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State