Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lewisburg, PA
City: LEWISBURG

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Rathburn, Thomas (2015) B-JT 177'2" PA#32 PA Heartland Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:17.83 PA#41 PA Heartland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:18.03 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-1600 5:04.19 PA#20 PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 girls relay G-4x800 9:27.84 PA#11 PA 2A State Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Scullin, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.21 PA#43 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2014-05-10 Scullin, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:58.36 PA Heartland Conference Championship (#1)
2014-04-12 Scullin, Nick B-800 1:59.23 PA#90 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:15.90 PA#23 PA Heartland Conference Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:18.73 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2014-04-12 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-1600 5:09.11 PA#41 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.22 PA#19 PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.43 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.51 PA Heartland Conference Championship (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-03 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" PA#4 w(0)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 Eze, Udoka (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIPA AA District 4 (#1)
2013-05-25 Eze, Udoka (2013) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIPA AA State Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 197'1" PA#7 PA AA District 4 (#2)
2013-04-13 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 190'3" Susquehanna HS Classic (#2)
2013-05-25 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.50 PA#66 pre PA AA State Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.79 PA AA State Championships (#9)
2013-05-18 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.80 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.33 PA#31 PA AA District 4 (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:19.42 PA#25 PA PTFCA State Champs (#17)
2013-02-16 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:21.59 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2013-01-19 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:21.85 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#8)
2013-03-08 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:22.45 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2013-01-27 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:22.87 Susquehanna Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-12-28 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:23.71 Robert J Burdett Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 41.13 PA AA District 4 (#4)
2012-05-12 Zeigler, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.94 PHAC Championship (#7)
2012-05-26 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 183'1" PA#27 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 181'5" PA AA District 4 (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 179'7" Lock Haven Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 179'3" Susquehanna Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 177'10" Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Zimmerman, Brooke (2012) G-JT 123'4" PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#11)
2012-05-19 Zimmerman, Brooke (2012) G-JT 123'4" PA#49 PA AA District 4 (#3)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.43 PA#45 Lock Haven Classic (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Walker, Sean (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Northeast Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Olenginski, Luk (2011) B-800 1:56.19 PA#30 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Olenginski, Luk (2011) B-800 1:58.49 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2011-05-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.91 PA#74 PA 2A District 4 (#2)
2011-05-21 Zeigler, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.28 PA#99 PA 2A District 4 (#3)
2011-05-28 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 190'1" PA#13 PA 2A District 4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 178'1" PA 2A State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 PA#29 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.66 US#69 PA#12 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.83 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.95 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.98 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2011-05-21 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.67 NWIPA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.88 NWILock Haven Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 44.17 PA#6 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 45.32 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 46.08 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 46.11 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 PA#14 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.62 PA#14 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.03 PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.21 PA 2A District 4 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.92 pre NWIPA 2A State (#7)
2010-05-28 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:10.62 US#44 PA#2 PA 2A State (#1)
2010-04-16 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:14.97 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-04-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:15.67 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.52 pre PA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.67 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-04-03 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 4:59.96 PA#9 Bruce Dallas Inv (#3)
2010-04-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 5:00.76 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 45.94 PA#27 PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.09 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-15 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.12 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#2)
2010-04-16 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.82 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-04-24 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 47.38 Lock Haven Classic (#2)
2010-04-16 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 47.98 PA#67 Bald Eagle Inv (#2)
2010-04-16 Danowsky, Casey G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIBald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-05-15 Buffinton, Elise (2010) G-PV 11'0" PA#10 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#2)
2010-04-24 Buffinton, Elise (2010) G-PV 10'9" Lock Haven Classic (#3)
2010-04-16 Buffinton, Elise (2010) G-PV 10'6" Bald Eagle Inv (#3)
2010-04-03 Buffinton, Elise (2010) G-PV 10'0" Bruce Dallas Inv (#1)
2010-05-15 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-SP 35'11" PA#44 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#3)
2010-05-15 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 147'3" US#20 PA#5 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-04-24 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 140'3" Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 138'7" PA 2A State (#4)
2010-04-16 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 137'3" Bald Eagle Inv (#2)
2010-04-03 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 127'10" Bruce Dallas Inv (#2)
2010-04-24 Wargo, Jenna (2010) G-JT 123'11" Penn Relays finals (#14)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.03 PA#13 pre PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.08 PA 2A State (#4)
2010-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.90 PA#9 PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.32 pre PA 2A State (#1)
2010-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.82 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.47 US#82 PA#10 PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.87 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.94 Bruce Dallas Inv (#1)
2010-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.93 pre PA 2A State (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:13.12 US#14 PA#2 PTFCA State Meet (#2)
2010-03-12 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:15.44 National Scholastic (#11)
2010-01-23 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-Mile 5:10.82 PA#10 New Balance Games (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Laino, Seth (2009) B-300H 41.33 PA#81 Lock Haven Classic (#2)
2009-05-09 Laino, Seth (2009) B-300H 41.67 Heartland Coaches Invite (#5)
2009-04-25 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:12.19 US#77 PA#3 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:13.20 PA State 2A (#1)
2009-05-16 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:14.75 PA 4-2A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:17.58 pre PA State 2A (#1)
2009-04-04 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:17.94 Bruce Dallas Invite (#1)
2009-04-17 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.97 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-04-17 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 5:05.03 PA#20 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-05-22 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-1600 5:07.79 PA#26 pre PA State 2A (#4)
2009-04-25 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-Mile 5:01.04 US#45 PA#2 Penn Relays finals (#4)
2009-04-25 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3000 10:10.17 US#50 PA#2 Penn Relays finals (#14)
2009-05-22 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 10:47.86 US#85 PA#6 PA State 2A (#2)
2009-04-17 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 10:56.96 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:15.64 Heartland Coaches Invite (#1)
2009-04-04 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:16.44 Bruce Dallas Invite (#1)
2009-05-16 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:18.84 PA 4-2A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.40 PA#29 pre PA State 2A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-30 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-800 1:52.35 US#37 PA#1 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2011-05-21 Olenginski, Luk (2011) B-800 1:56.19 PA#30 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2014-05-17 Scullin, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.21 PA#43 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2014-05-10 Scullin, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:58.36 PA Heartland Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 Olenginski, Luk (2011) B-800 1:58.49 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2014-04-12 Scullin, Nick B-800 1:59.23 PA#90 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2004-06-19 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-1500 3:56.98 US#15 PA#2 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-05-29 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-1600 4:13.99 US#40 PA#4 State Meet AA (#1)
2003-05-16 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-1600 4:14.13 US#51 PA#4 District
2004-02-07 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-1600 4:20.83 US#19 PA#1 Susquehanna Inv
2004-04-24 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:09.91 US#9 PA#2 Penn Relays (#1)
2004-02-14 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:12.98 US#14 PA#2 Tyson Invitational (#4)
2003-06-14 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:13.10 US#22 PA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)
2004-06-19 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:14.00 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2004-03-14 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:14.67 Nike Indoor Champ. (#3)
2004-02-28 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:15.28 State Meet (#1)
2003-04-26 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:17.45 Penn Relays finals (#7)
2003-03-01 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-Mile 4:23.86 US#72 PA#6 PTFCA Statemeet (#3)
2004-04-10 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-3200 9:13.58 US#63 PA#5 Susquehanna Classic (#1)
2003-05-24 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-3200 9:13.73 US#66 PA#4 AA State Meet (#1)
2003-04-26 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-3200 9:16.38 McDowell Inv (#1)
2004-05-08 Spooner, Chris (2004) B-2Mile 8:56.56 US#9 PA#1 Hartford Public (#4)
2011-05-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.91 PA#74 PA 2A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-19 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 41.13 PA AA District 4 (#4)
2011-05-21 Zeigler, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.28 PA#99 PA 2A District 4 (#3)
2009-04-25 Laino, Seth (2009) B-300H 41.33 PA#81 Lock Haven Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-09 Laino, Seth (2009) B-300H 41.67 Heartland Coaches Invite (#5)
2012-05-12 Zeigler, Jacob (2013) B-300H 41.94 PHAC Championship (#7)
2013-08-03 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" PA#4 w(0)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 Eze, Udoka (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIPA AA District 4 (#1)
2013-05-25 Eze, Udoka (2013) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIPA AA State Championships (#8)
2000-05-27 Clotterback, Nick (2000) B-JT 201'11" US#35 PA#7 2A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 197'1" PA#7 PA AA District 4 (#2)
2013-04-13 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 190'3" Susquehanna HS Classic (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 190'1" PA#13 PA 2A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 183'1" PA#27 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 181'5" PA AA District 4 (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 179'7" Lock Haven Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 179'3" Susquehanna Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 178'1" PA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-21 Smith, Brandon (2013) B-JT 177'10" Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Rathburn, Thomas (2015) B-JT 177'2" PA#32 PA Heartland Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 PA#29 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:44.44 US#5 PA#1 State Meet AA (#1)
2004-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.85 Susquehanna Valley (#1)
2004-06-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.59 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.66 US#69 PA#12 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.20 US#96 PA#8 AA State Meet (#1)
2004-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.35 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2004-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.57 p Penn Relays
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.83 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.95 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.98 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2004-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.28 US#36 PA#4 State Meet (#4)
2003-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.94 US#55 PA#8 PTFCA Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-21 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.67 NWIPA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.88 NWILock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Antensteiner, Ines (2011) G-200 25.92 pre NWIPA 2A State (#7)
2010-05-28 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:10.62 US#44 PA#2 PA 2A State (#1)
2009-04-25 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:12.19 US#77 PA#3 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2008-05-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:12.35 US#72 PA#3 PA State 2A OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:12.35 PA State 3A OUT (#1)
2010-03-06 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:13.12 US#14 PA#2 PTFCA State Meet (#2)
2009-02-21 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:13.19 US#18 PA#2 PA State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:13.20 PA State 2A (#1)
2003-04-26 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-800 2:13.50 US#89 PA#7 Lock Haven U. (#1)
2009-05-16 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:14.75 PA 4-2A District (#1)
2010-04-16 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:14.97 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2008-03-01 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:15.26 US#34 PA#4 PA State IN (#4)
2010-03-12 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:15.44 National Scholastic (#11)
2010-04-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:15.67 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:15.90 PA#23 PA Heartland Conference Championship (#1)
2008-03-16 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:16.89 Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2009-05-22 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:17.58 pre PA State 2A (#1)
2015-05-09 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:17.83 PA#41 PA Heartland Conference Championships (#1)
2008-02-02 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:17.84 Susquehanna IN (#1)
2009-04-04 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:17.94 Bruce Dallas Invite (#1)
2015-04-11 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:18.03 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.52 pre PA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.67 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#1)
2014-05-17 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:18.73 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2009-04-17 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-800 2:18.97 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2013-02-23 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:19.42 PA#25 PA PTFCA State Champs (#17)
2013-05-25 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.50 PA#66 pre PA AA State Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.79 PA AA State Championships (#9)
2013-05-18 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-800 2:19.80 PA AA District 4 (#1)
2013-02-16 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:21.59 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2013-01-19 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:21.85 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#8)
2013-03-08 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:22.45 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2013-01-27 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:22.87 Susquehanna Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-12-28 Baylor, Blake (2015) G-800 2:23.71 Robert J Burdett Classic (#1)
2003-05-24 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-1600 4:45.02 US#1 PA#1 AA State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-1600 4:57.12 US#40 PA#3 State Meet 2A (#2)
2010-04-03 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 4:59.96 PA#9 Bruce Dallas Inv (#3)
2010-04-24 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 5:00.76 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-1600 5:04.19 PA#20 PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-17 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-1600 5:05.03 PA#20 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-02-21 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-1600 5:06.01 US#69 PA#4 c PA State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-1600 5:07.79 PA#26 pre PA State 2A (#4)
2014-04-12 Farmer, Jenna (2015) G-1600 5:09.11 PA#41 Susquehanna HS Classic (#1)
2003-04-26 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-Mile 4:56.23 US#17 PA#1 Penn Relays finals (#5)
2002-06-15 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-Mile 5:00.58 US#35 PA#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#17)
2009-04-25 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-Mile 5:01.04 US#45 PA#2 Penn Relays finals (#4)
2003-03-01 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-Mile 5:08.78 US#54 PA#4 PTFCA Statemeet (#3)
2009-02-21 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-Mile 5:08.81 US#73 PA#5 PA State Meet (#4)
2003-03-16 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-Mile 5:10.31 Nike Indoor Champ. (#15)
2010-01-23 Fisher, Kalyn (2010) G-Mile 5:10.82 PA#10 New Balance Games (#8)
2003-02-15 Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) G-Mile 5:13.11 PTFCA Carnival (#3)
2009-04-25 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3000 10:10.17 US#50 PA#2 Penn Relays finals (#14)
2008-04-26 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3000 10:10.45 US#50 PA#4 Penn Relays (#16)
2009-05-22 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 10:47.86 US#85 PA#6 PA State 2A (#2)
2009-04-17 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 10:56.96 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:15.64 Heartland Coaches Invite (#1)
2009-04-04 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:16.44 Bruce Dallas Invite (#1)
2009-05-16 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-3200 11:18.84 PA 4-2A District (#1)
2008-06-21 Ziemian, Sophia (2009) G-5k 17:34.98 US#6 PA#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2008-06-21 Hardcastle, Kiah (2009) G-5k 18:00.10 US#12 PA#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#9)
2011-05-28 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 44.17 PA#6 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 45.32 PA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-28 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 45.94 PA#27 PA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-30 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 46.08 Lock Haven Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.09 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Ercole, Brodie (2011) G-300H 46.11 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Jones, Hannah (2010) G-300H 46.12 Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State