Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Allegheny, PA
City: WEXFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 PA#24 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Migiliozzi, Marc (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 PA#45 PA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Blechman, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 PA#93 PA 3A State Meet (#26)
2015-09-26 Migiliozzi, Marc (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 PIAA Foundation Meet (#4)
2015-12-12 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.20 PA#17 Foot Locker National Championships (#28)
2015-11-07 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 PA 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 PA#41 PIAA Foundation Meet (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:56.07 PA#31 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.81 pre PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.06 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.47 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:19.62 PA#20 PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:21.29 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 pre PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-Mile 4:22.81 PA#19 Baldwin Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 8:56.43 US#28 PA#3 PA 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:04.35 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:07.11 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:18.88 PA#20 PA 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:21.13 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:21.30 PA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-01 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:24.55 Baldwin Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:32.87 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Owens, Ayden B-300H 39.41 PA#20 PA 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-07 Owens, Ayden B-300H 40.33 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Owens, Ayden B-300H 40.95 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#4)
2015-08-02 Owens, Ayden B-400H 56.76 PA#8 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-05-16 Upton, Bobby B-PV 15'0" PA#5 PA 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-23 Upton, Bobby B-PV 15'0" PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Upton, Bobby B-PV 14'6" Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-07-26 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 196'5" PA#10 American JavFest (#4)
2015-05-07 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 193'4" WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-26 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 191'11" American JavFest (#1)
2015-05-16 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 190'2" PA 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-23 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 188'7" PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 187'10" NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-05-01 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 187'8" Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Manz, Andrew (2016) B-JT 185'5" TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.75 PA#11 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.61 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Rich, Nicole (2015) G-400 58.98 PA#50 PA 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-05-01 Gonchar, Maria (2015) G-400 59.51 PA#75 Baldwin Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Rich, Nicole (2015) G-400 59.57 Baldwin Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Gonchar, Maria (2015) G-400 59.74 PA 3A District 7 (#7)
2015-05-16 Gonchar, Maria (2015) G-800 2:19.92 PA#63 PA 3A District 7 (#7)
2015-06-21 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-1500 4:38.96 US#81 PA#4 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-05-07 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-1600 4:53.29 US#71 PA#4 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-Mile 5:04.69 PA#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-05-23 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3200 10:27.20 US#38 PA#1 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3200 10:35.55 PA 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-01 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-3200 10:59.96 PA#24 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-3200 11:05.73 PA 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-05-16 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-3200 11:06.66 PA 3A District 7 (#7)
2015-05-07 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3200 11:09.11 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Landis, Josephine (2016) G-300H 47.65 PA#91 PA 3A District 7 (#9)
2015-05-01 Cottone, Giovanna G-300H 47.66 PA#92 Baldwin Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Fellers, Hannah (2016) G-PV 11'0" PA#18 PA 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.56 PA#19 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.92 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.94 PA#12 PA 3A District 7 (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Seel, Scott (2015) B-Mile 4:28.62 PA#23 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-01 Seel, Scott (2015) B-Mile 4:31.26 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#15)
2015-03-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:35.53 US#15 PA#1 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:46.36 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:47.95 US#39 PA#9 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:50.24 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#2)
2015-01-31 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:52.36 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:54.71 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-31 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 9:04.69 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#2)
2015-01-31 Upton, Bobby B-PV 14'1" PA#7 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#3)
2015-02-08 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-800 2:15.50 US#46 PA#11 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-08 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-1600 4:56.81 US#11 PA#2 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-21 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-Mile 4:53.26 US#13 PA#3 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3000 9:47.93 US#6 PA#1 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3000 9:54.14 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-15 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3000 10:09.28 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2015-02-21 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-3000 10:15.91 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-3000 10:41.94 PA#25 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#4)
2015-01-31 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-3000 10:43.76 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#6)
2015-03-15 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-2Mile 11:17.48 US#73 PA#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2015-03-15 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-2Mile 11:17.48 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.30 PA#10 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#1)
2014-09-06 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.20 PA#13 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#2)
2014-09-13 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.50 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.50 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-01 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-10-16 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 Tri-State Coaches Association (#1)
2014-10-23 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 WPIAL AAA Championship (#1)
2014-10-04 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.20 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational (#2)
2014-10-23 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 WPIAL AAA Championship (#2)
2014-09-06 Seel, Scott (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 PA#72 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#8)
2014-09-20 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 PIAA Foundation Meet (#4)
2014-09-20 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 PIAA Foundation Meet (#5)
2014-10-16 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.75 Tri-State Coaches Association (#2)
2014-11-01 Seel, Scott (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 PA 3A State Meet (#26)
2014-11-29 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 NXN Northeast (#15)
2014-09-06 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:32.90 PA#3 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#1)
2014-11-29 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:53.60 Foot Locker Northeast (#4)
2014-11-01 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.00 PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-10-16 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:59.62 Tri-State Coaches Association (#1)
2014-10-23 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.00 WPIAL AAA Championship (#2)
2014-09-20 Davison, Madeleine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.00 PIAA Foundation Meet (#1)
2014-09-13 Savchik, Clara (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:54.38 PA#16 GL Wildcat and Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:56.12 pre PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-15 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:57.12 PA AAA District 7 (#6)
2014-05-24 Short, Kolbe (2014) B-1600 4:24.59 PA#57 pre PA AAA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:12.32 PA#8 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-15 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:16.00 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2014-05-02 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:16.76 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:28.50 PA#26 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2014-05-02 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:36.91 Baldwin Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Louco, Cordon (2014) B-3200 9:38.71 PA#42 PA AAA District 7 (#7)
2014-05-24 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.29 pre NWIPA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-15 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.54 NWIPA AAA District 7 (#4)
2014-05-02 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.70 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.80 NWIGL Wildcat and Lady Spartan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIPA AAA District 7 (#7)
2014-05-24 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.87 PA#17 w(0)PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-06 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIWPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-TJ 46'9" NWIPA AAA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-TJ 45'1" NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Isaac, Fritz (2014) B-TJ 44'6" NWIPA AAA District 7 (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.06 PA#12 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-02-25 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.08 pre PA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-18 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.13 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-01-22 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.15 PA#21 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.16 pre PA Indoor State Meet (#11)
2012-02-25 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.16 PA Indoor State Meet (#8)
2012-01-28 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.18 pre TSTCA Meet #2 (#3)
2012-01-28 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.18 TSTCA Meet #2 (#4)
2014-02-22 La Barge, Connor B-60 7.22 PA#46 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-01-22 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.23 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2013-02-09 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-60 7.23 PA#38 pre SPIRE HS Showcase (#18)
2014-02-22 La Barge, Connor B-60 7.25 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-16 Baum, Greg B-60 7.31 PA#60 pre TSTCA Indoor Championships (#18)
2013-02-02 Baum, Greg B-60 7.32 pre TSTCA Meet #3 (#13)
2009-05-22 Austin, Brian (2009) B-100 10.87 NWIPA State 3A (#3)
2009-05-22 Austin, Brian (2009) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPA State 3A (#3)
2009-05-02 Austin, Brian (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIBaldwin Invite (#1)
2012-04-13 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#2)
2011-07-30 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.64 w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#3)
2011-07-28 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.73 pre w(2.7)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#7)
2013-05-18 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.80 NWIPA AAA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-19 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.81 NWIPA AAA Distrct 7 (#2)
2011-07-28 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.91 pre w(2.3)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#8)
2013-05-03 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 21.94 NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.02 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.05 NWIGreater Latrobe Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.11 pre NWIPA AAA District 7 (#1)
2013-05-25 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.25 pre NWIPA AAA State Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.26 pre NWIPA AAA State Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIR & W Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.28 NWISouth Hills Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIPA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIPA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2011-07-10 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.43 PA#21 w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 2 (#1)
2011-07-10 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.46 pre w(-0.4)USATF JO Region 2 (#1)
2013-02-09 Shivetts, Kyle (2013) B-200 22.71 PA#24 SPIRE HS Showcase (#12)
2012-05-19 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:53.66 PA#10 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:54.03 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-03-31 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:54.26 South Hills Classic (#1)
2014-04-12 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:54.38 PA#16 GL Wildcat and Lady Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:54.45 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:55.46 PA#20 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:56.07 PA#31 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:56.12 pre PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:56.15 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:56.68 PA#34 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:56.78 PA 3A State Meet (#10)
2011-05-06 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 1:56.94 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:57.06 South Hills Classic (#1)
2014-05-15 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:57.12 PA AAA District 7 (#6)
2013-05-18 Becich, Michael (2014) B-800 1:57.18 PA AAA District 7 (#6)
2006-02-25 Brown, Max (2006) B-800 1:57.31 US#58 PA#9 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:57.81 pre PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-02 Appman, Will B-800 1:58.62 PA#59 Baldwin Invite (#6)
2015-05-07 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.06 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Seel, Scott (2015) B-800 1:59.47 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#2)
2011-02-04 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-800 2:03.24 PA#61 TSTCA #6 (#10)
2013-02-09 Love, Seamus (2014) B-800 2:04.34 PA#90 SPIRE HS Showcase (#17)
2011-01-22 Bojarski, Sam B-800 2:04.91 PA#78 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#9)
2005-05-05 Brown, Max (2006) B-1600 4:15.47 US#71 PA#4 Baldwin Inv (#3)
2015-05-23 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:19.62 PA#20 PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:21.29 PA 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 pre PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-02-11 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-1600 4:23.74 PA#2 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-24 Short, Kolbe (2014) B-1600 4:24.59 PA#57 pre PA AAA State Meet (#9)
2012-02-11 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-1600 4:28.37 PA#6 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#7)
2011-05-06 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-Mile 4:13.70 US#32 PA#1 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-Mile 4:19.18 US#49 PA#6 PTFCA State Meet (#5)
2006-02-04 Brown, Max (2006) B-Mile 4:19.30 US#42 PA#3 TSTCA #5 (#1)
2014-03-01 Becich, Michael (2014) B-Mile 4:20.52 US#92 PA#11 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#9)
2012-02-25 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-Mile 4:20.76 US#65 PA#5 PA Indoor State Meet (#4)
2006-02-25 Brown, Max (2006) B-Mile 4:21.12 State Meet (#4)
2011-01-22 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-Mile 4:21.59 US#82 PA#11 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Stupak, Jacob (2016) B-Mile 4:22.81 PA#19 Baldwin Invitational (#7)
2014-02-01 Becich, Michael (2014) B-Mile 4:24.50 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#1)
2006-02-18 Brown, Max (2006) B-Mile 4:24.53 TSTCA Champs (#2)
2012-02-18 Tonzo, Vincent (2012) B-Mile 4:26.59 PA#22 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-02-22 Louco, Cordon (2014) B-Mile 4:28.55 PA#29 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Seel, Scott (2015) B-Mile 4:28.62 PA#23 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Louco, Cordon (2014) B-Mile 4:28.70 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#20)
2015-03-01 Seel, Scott (2015) B-Mile 4:31.26 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#15)
2013-02-16 Louco, Cordon (2014) B-Mile 4:31.94 PA#38 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-04-30 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3000 8:30.91 US#19 PA#1 Penn Relays finals (#6)
2011-02-26 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3000 8:34.14 US#4 PA#1 PA State Meet (#1)
2015-03-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:35.53 US#15 PA#1 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#1)
2011-02-04 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3000 8:36.60 TSTCA #6 (#1)
2014-03-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:45.76 US#40 PA#6 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:46.36 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:47.95 US#39 PA#9 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2005-01-29 Brown, Max (2006) B-3000 8:48.70 US#13 PA#4 TSTCA #3 (#1)
2015-02-14 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:50.24 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#2)
2006-01-11 Brown, Max (2006) B-3000 8:50.90 US#29 PA#9 TSTCA #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:52.36 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-22 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 8:54.58 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 8:54.71 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2008-02-16 Taylor, Justin (2008) B-3000 8:54.81 US#39 PA#15 TSTCA Champs IN (#4)
2005-02-26 Brown, Max (2006) B-3000 8:56.44 State Meet (#8)
2011-02-19 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3000 8:58.15 PA#10 TSTCA Championships (#2)
2012-02-04 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3000 9:03.53 PA#17 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#3)
2015-01-31 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3000 9:04.69 TSTCA Indoor Meet #2 (#2)
2014-02-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 9:05.93 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#2)
2013-02-16 Zemet, Josh (2013) B-3000 9:06.12 PA#36 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-02-16 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3000 9:06.62 PA#37 TSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 8:56.43 US#28 PA#3 PA 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-05-28 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:03.87 US#56 PA#2 PA 3A State (#2)
2015-05-23 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:04.35 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:07.11 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:12.32 PA#8 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2011-05-06 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:13.12 PA#4 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3200 9:15.55 PA#6 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:16.00 PA AAA District 7 (#2)
2014-05-02 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:16.76 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3200 9:17.21 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#2)
2015-05-16 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:18.88 PA#20 PA 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:21.13 TSTCA Oudoor Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:21.30 PA 3A State Meet (#11)
2010-03-27 Gil, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:21.66 South Hills Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Mcgoey, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:23.34 PA#29 Baldwin Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:24.55 Baldwin Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3200 9:25.66 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3200 9:27.63 PA#19 Baldwin Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 Wharrey, Hunter (2015) B-3200 9:28.50 PA#26 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2012-05-19 Appman, Timothy B-3200 9:28.88 PA#30 PA AAA Distrct 7 (#4)
2013-05-18 Louco, Cordon (2014) B-3200 9:29.29 PA#41 PA AAA District 7 (#4)
2011-05-28 Steiner, Logan (2012) B-3200 9:29.50 PA 3A State Meet (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Stupak, Jacob Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
Davison, Madeleine Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Mcgoey, Matt University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Isaac, Fritz Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)

2011
NameSchool
Gil, Ryan Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Balaban, Eric Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2004
NameSchool
Yon, Shannon Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Madia, Stephanie University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Cekan-McMaster, Melissa Kent State University Kent Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State