Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pennsbury, PA
City: FAIRLESS HILLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 PA#61 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#4)
2015-10-02 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#27)
2015-10-30 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#47)
2015-10-23 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:33.00 PA#2 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-10-30 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:36.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#2)
2015-12-05 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:47.90 NXN Championships (#29)
2015-10-02 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:51.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#2)
2015-10-30 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 17:59.00 PA#4 PA Class AAA District 1 (#4)
2015-11-07 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-12-05 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:04.90 PA#8 NXN Championships (#43)
2015-10-30 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:06.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#8)
2015-11-28 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:06.40 NXN Northeast Regional (#2)
2015-10-02 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#7)
2015-12-05 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.70 NXN Championships (#71)
2015-10-23 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-10-23 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#3)
2015-11-28 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.20 NXN Northeast Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-28 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:37.40 NXN Northeast Regional (#5)
2015-11-07 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-02 Webb, Mary (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#14)
2015-10-30 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 PA#38 PA Class AAA District 1 (#17)
2015-10-30 Balmer, Bailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 PA#50 PA Class AAA District 1 (#24)
2015-10-02 Sauer, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 PA#60 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#26)
2015-10-23 Sauer, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#4)
2015-10-02 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#29)
2015-10-23 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#5)
2015-12-05 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.80 NXN Championships (#133)
2015-10-23 Balmer, Bailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (#6)
2015-10-02 Estey, Rachel (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 PA#81 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#31)
2015-11-07 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 PA 3A State Meet (#28)
2015-12-05 Balmer, Bailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 NXN Championships (#143)
2015-12-05 Sauer, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 NXN Championships (#147)
2015-11-28 Twomey, Meridith (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.50 NXN Northeast Regional (#24)
2015-10-02 Balmer, Bailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#40)
2015-09-12 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-32_XC 11:33.74 PA#4 Cherokee Challenge (#2)
2015-09-12 Webb, Mary (2017) G-32_XC 11:39.16 PA#5 Cherokee Challenge (#4)
2015-09-12 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-32_XC 11:40.09 PA#6 Cherokee Challenge (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:51.00 US#23 PA#3 PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:52.77 Nike Henderson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.37 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.69 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-08-02 Woods, Derrick B-800 1:57.36 PA#48 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-01 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-800 1:59.31 PA#100 Nike Henderson Invitational (#26)
2015-05-23 Webb, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:12.76 PA#4 PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-1600 4:21.94 PA#33 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Webb, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:21.99 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Webb, Sam (2015) B-1600 4:22.38 pre PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Webb, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:06.13 PA#10 Nike Henderson Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Webb, Sam (2015) B-3200 9:33.85 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.27 NWINike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.54 PA#5 w(0.7)PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.65 pre NWINike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.66 NWISOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.73 pre NWISOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-110H 14.85 pre w(-1.3)PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-300H 38.99 PA#14 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-300H 39.24 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Mccormick, Kyle B-300H 40.34 PA#45 Nike Henderson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-400H 54.54 US#94 PA#4 Penn Relays (#9)
2015-05-01 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWINike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 PA#24 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.12 PA#15 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:38.42 US#2 PA#1 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.42 Penn Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.39 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.98 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.48 Central Bucks West Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:57.30 US#28 PA#1 Central Bucks West Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-100 11.98 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-100 12.06 PA#3 pre w(-0.5)PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-100 12.08 w(-1.1)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-21 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-100 12.17 pre w(-1.3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-200 23.52 US#11 PA#1 w(1.4)PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-200 24.26 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-200 24.33 pre w(4)PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Pressley, Dasia (2016) G-200 24.78 pre w(-2.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-05-09 Boone, Niasia G-200 25.84 pre NWISOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) G-400 55.86 PA#8 PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) G-400 56.31 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) G-400 56.45 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) G-400 57.11 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-04-10 Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) G-400 58.26 Cheltenham Panther Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Boone, Niasia G-400 59.78 PA#86 Nike Henderson Invitational (#16)
2015-05-09 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-800 2:18.09 PA#44 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-1600 4:54.15 US#86 PA#5 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-1600 4:56.41 PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Webb, Mary (2017) G-1600 4:59.29 PA#12 PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-09 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-1600 4:59.31 PA#13 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-09 Webb, Mary (2017) G-1600 4:59.49 SOL National Conference Championship (#3)
2015-05-23 Webb, Mary (2017) G-1600 5:02.03 pre PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-1600 5:02.50 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Webb, Mary (2017) G-1600 5:03.10 Nike Henderson Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Sauer, Maddie (2016) G-1600 5:05.52 PA#22 Nike Henderson Invitational (#9)
2015-05-09 Kirk, Lizzy G-1600 5:07.63 PA#31 SOL National Conference Championship (#4)
2015-05-09 Sauer, Maddie (2016) G-1600 5:08.86 SOL National Conference Championship (#5)
2015-04-25 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-Mile 5:04.89 PA#6 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-04-25 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-3000 10:32.19 PA#5 Penn Relays (#18)
2015-05-23 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-3200 10:29.09 US#42 PA#2 PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Sargent, Olivia (2016) G-3200 10:41.69 Nike Henderson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-3200 10:42.47 PA#6 PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-3200 10:45.79 Nike Henderson Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Molloy, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:05.16 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 Webb, Mary (2017) G-3200 11:12.79 PA#38 SOL National Conference Championship (#2)
2015-05-01 Balmer, Bailey (2016) G-3200 11:18.02 PA#47 Nike Henderson Invitational (#15)
2015-05-01 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.53 NWINike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.63 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.64 NWISOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.65 PA#9 pre w(-1.1)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.67 w(-0.7)PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.69 pre NWISOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.78 pre NWINike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-100H 14.88 NWICheltenham Panther Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-300H 42.78 US#54 PA#4 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-300H 43.07 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-300H 43.37 PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-300H 43.79 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-10 Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) G-300H 44.17 Cheltenham Panther Classic (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.96 US#53 PA#3 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.62 PA#4 Nike Henderson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.99 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.06 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.07 Central Bucks West Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.38 Cheltenham Panther Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.57 PA#7 Poreda Invitational (#1)
2015-01-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.57 PA#7 Ed Poreda Invitational (#2)
2014-12-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.59 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#2)
2013-01-30 Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) B-55 6.64 PA#8 Poreda Invitational (#4)
2014-01-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.66 pre Poreda Invitational (#1)
2014-12-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.66 pre Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2010-02-03 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-55 6.68 PA#14 Poreda Invitational (#1)
2010-02-03 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-55 6.69 pre Poreda Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.69 pre Hispanic Games (#9)
2013-01-30 Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) B-55 6.72 pre Poreda Invitational (#4)
2015-01-29 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.73 pre Ed Poreda Invitational (#6)
2012-02-01 Peterson, Sam B-55 6.75 PA#30 Ed Poreda Invitational (#6)
2012-02-01 Peterson, Sam B-55 6.77 pre Ed Poreda Invitational (#3)
2015-01-29 Christie, Alec B-55 6.77 PA#39 Ed Poreda Invitational (#5)
2013-01-30 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.77 PA#29 Poreda Invitational (#7)
2012-02-01 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-55 6.79 PA#42 pre Ed Poreda Invitational (#2)
2015-01-29 Christie, Alec B-55 6.79 pre Ed Poreda Invitational (#8)
2013-12-21 Nelson, Taquae B-55 6.80 PA#50 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2013-01-30 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.80 pre Poreda Invitational (#6)
2013-12-21 Johnson, Montel B-55 6.82 PA#57 Bishop Loughlin Games (#19)
2011-02-02 Peterson, Sam B-55 6.82 PA#34 pre Poreda Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-55 6.83 pre TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#3)
2003-03-01 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 6.92 US#21 PA#3 p PTFCA Statemeet (#2)
2003-03-16 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 6.93 p National Scholastic
2002-12-27 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 6.98 Burdette Classic (#1)
2003-02-22 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 6.99 TFCAGP (#1)
2015-02-14 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-60 7.02 PA#6 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2003-02-15 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 7.04 PTFCA Carnival (#1)
2015-02-14 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-60 7.07 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2013-12-30 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-60 7.08 PA#16 Robert J Burdette Classic (#3)
2002-03-02 Gregory, Al (2003) B-60 7.10 PA#13 p State Meet
2012-02-25 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.11 PA#20 pre PA Indoor State Meet (#9)
2012-02-10 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.13 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-12-30 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Robert J Burdette Classic (#2)
2010-02-20 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.13 PA#23 pre TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2012-02-10 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.15 pre TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#1)
2012-02-25 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.18 pre PA Indoor State Meet (#14)
2012-02-18 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.18 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#8)
2010-03-06 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.20 pre PTFCA State Meet (#13)
2010-03-06 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.21 pre PTFCA State Meet (#16)
2012-02-10 Peterson, Sam B-60 7.22 PA#45 pre TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#3)
2010-01-01 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.25 TFCAGP Div. 1 #6 (#1)
2010-02-13 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.26 pre PTFCA Carnival (#13)
2012-02-18 Peterson, Sam B-60 7.26 pre TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#17)
2012-02-10 Peterson, Sam B-60 7.31 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet (#10)
2011-12-23 Peterson, Sam B-60 7.32 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#4)
2014-02-15 Gittens, Malcolm (2014) B-60 7.33 PA#74 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#11)
2012-01-07 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.33 pre TFCAofGP Meet #4 (#2)
2010-01-01 Freeman, Hakiem (2010) B-60 7.33 pre TFCAGP Div. 1 #6 (#2)
2012-01-07 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-60 7.34 TFCAofGP Meet #4 (#2)
2014-01-25 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-200 22.08 US#53 PA#4 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-200 22.26 US#73 PA#7 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-05-05 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.31 pre NWIHenderson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.32 PA#15 pre w(-2.8)PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2014-05-17 Gittens, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.32 pre w(2.5)PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2013-05-18 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.35 pre w(-0.1)PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2013-05-25 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.36 pre NWIPA AAA State Championships (#6)
2013-03-08 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.39 US#86 PA#10 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2013-05-25 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWIPA AAA State Championships (#3)
2013-03-08 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.40 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2012-05-19 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.45 PA#31 pre w(0.5)PA AAA District 1 (#13)
2013-02-23 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.47 PA PTFCA State Champs (#9)
2012-05-19 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.49 pre w(2.9)PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2013-05-18 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-200 22.49 w(-0.2)PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2014-03-01 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-200 22.50 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#11)
2014-04-05 Gittens, Malcolm (2014) B-200 22.50 NWICouncil Rock Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Lewis, Adam (2012) B-200 22.57 PA#23 PA Indoor State Meet (#20)
2015-02-14 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-200 22.59 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2015-01-10 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-200 22.84 PA#24 pre Hispanic Games (#19)
2014-01-17 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-300 34.83 US#29 PA#1 Great Dane Classic (#5)
2013-12-21 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-300 34.88 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-01-17 Johnson, Montel B-300 36.35 PA#5 Great Dane Classic (#9)
2014-12-20 Klah, Kornelius (2015) B-300 36.54 PA#4 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#29)
2014-05-17 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 48.48 PA#5 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2014-03-01 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 48.54 US#15 PA#2 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-01-04 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 48.85 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-01-10 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.28 US#54 PA#2 Hispanic Games (#6)
2014-05-17 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.33 pre PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2002-03-02 Thomas, Andrew (2002) B-400 49.42 US#35 PA#5 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.42 PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-04-11 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.51 Warrior Classic (#1)
2015-03-01 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.56 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#1)
2013-02-23 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.71 US#72 PA#9 PA PTFCA State Champs (#5)
2005-02-26 Stevenson, Tom (2005) B-400 49.89 US#56 PA#4 State Meet (#4)
2013-03-08 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 49.92 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2002-02-16 Thomas, Andrew (2002) B-400 49.94 Track Carnival (#4)
2001-03-03 Thomas, Andrew (2002) B-400 50.00 US#46 PA#7 StateMeet (#5)
2013-02-23 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-400 50.07 PA#11 PA PTFCA State Champs (#6)
2012-02-25 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-400 50.32 PA#14 PA Indoor State Meet (#11)
2001-02-24 Thomas, Andrew (2002) B-400 50.45 Meet of Champs (#3)
2012-02-18 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-400 51.21 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-01-26 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 51.47 New Balance Games (#10)
2013-02-16 Snorweah, Charles (2015) B-400 51.63 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-02-16 Jajua, Francis (2013) B-400 51.73 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-05-23 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:51.00 US#23 PA#3 PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:52.77 Nike Henderson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:52.99 US#13 PA#4 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:54.38 PA#16 PA AAA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:54.69 pre PA AAA State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.37 pre PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.39 PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2015-05-09 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.69 SOL National Conference Championship (#1)
2015-02-21 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:55.70 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-05-02 O'Connell, Liam (2014) B-800 1:56.20 PA#33 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#7)
2014-12-30 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:56.53 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-01-01 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:56.85 PA#36 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#8)
2014-01-04 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:57.17 PA#11 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-08-02 Woods, Derrick B-800 1:57.36 PA#48 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2013-05-18 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:57.39 pre PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2014-03-01 O'Connell, Liam (2014) B-800 1:57.50 PA#14 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#11)
2014-05-17 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:57.69 pre PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2014-03-01 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:57.80 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:58.01 PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2014-04-05 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:58.62 Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 1:58.72 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2013-01-01 Oconnell, Liam (2014) B-800 1:58.97 PA#87 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#15)
2014-01-04 O'Connell, Liam (2014) B-800 1:59.00 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-02-18 Harriman, Connor (2013) B-800 1:59.10 PA#25 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-01 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-800 1:59.31 PA#100 Nike Henderson Invitational (#26)
2013-01-05 Harriman, Connor (2013) B-800 1:59.88 PA#27 TFCA of GP Meet #4 (#1)
2013-01-12 Sauer, Alek (2015) B-800 2:01.75 PA#38 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#3)
2013-12-30 O'Connell, Liam (2014) B-800 2:01.96 Robert J Burdette Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Kersten, Eric (2017) B-800 2:03.08 PA#60 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#11)
2013-02-23 Harriman, Connor (2013) B-800 2:03.30 PA PTFCA State Champs (#24)
2012-01-28 Harriman, Connor (2013) B-800 2:03.81 TFCAofGP Meet #6 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State