Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Quaker Valley, PA
City: LEETSDALE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Berry, Noah (2018) B-HJ 6'5" PA#7 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-01 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:14.44 PA#17 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Tarris, Bearett (2017) G-800 2:16.43 PA#26 PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:16.53 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-14 Tarris, Bearett (2017) G-800 2:19.15 PA 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-23 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:19.29 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:02.30 PA#16 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:07.41 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-01 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-Mile 5:05.00 PA#7 Baldwin Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Berry, Noah (2018) B-HJ 6'2" PA#9 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Skolnekovich, Zach B-5k_XC 16:00.90 PA#45 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#2)
2014-09-06 Kubinski, Lucie G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:17.82 PA#35 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2014-05-15 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:08.05 PA#34 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.80 PA#33 PA AA State Meet (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:55.69 PA#29 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.48 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 1:56.96 PA#41 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:57.62 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 1:58.93 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 2:00.00 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2012-05-19 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'8" PA#11 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'6" PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.26 PA#11 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.46 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.35 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.66 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-28 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA#13 TSTCA Meet #2 (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 PA#19 Red-White-Blue Classic (#4)
2011-09-10 Fox, Nat (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 PA#54 Red-White-Blue Classic (#14)
2011-09-10 Hadfield, Roy (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 PA#91 Red-White-Blue Classic (#24)
2011-09-10 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 PA#61 Red-White-Blue Classic (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:55.55 PA#23 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.15 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.77 Pine Richland Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA#17 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.15 PA#22 PA 2A State Meet (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 PA#88 Varsity B Red-White-Blue Classic (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:58.23 PA#50 PA 2A State (#5)
2010-04-10 Hyjek, Omar B-800 1:58.70 PA#59 Trojan Track Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:58.86 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Hyjek, Omar B-1600 4:18.98 PA#13 PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Hyjek, Omar B-1600 4:21.00 pre PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.46 US#27 PA#8 PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.56 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:24.29 PA#47 PA 2A State (#13)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 14.74 PA#9 w(0.4)PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 15.14 pre NWIPA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-LJ 18'3.5" PA#2 w(2)PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'9" PA#8 w(0)PA 2A State (#2)
2010-04-10 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWITrojan Track Classic (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 Miller, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 PA#93 Dist 7 PA DIstricts 2A (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Pegg, Ian (2009) B-800 1:57.50 PA#34 PA State 2A (#5)
2009-05-22 Kosanovich, Chad (2009) B-800 1:58.06 PA#45 PA State 2A (#9)
2009-05-22 Kosanovich, Chad (2009) B-800 1:58.13 pre PA State 2A (#6)
2009-05-02 Hyjek, Omar B-Mile 4:22.22 PA#2 Baldwin Invite (#2)
2009-05-02 Goosby-Dean, Dorian B-TJ 45'5" NWIBaldwin Invite (#3)
2009-05-22 Goosby, Dorian (2009) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIPA State 2A (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.69 PA#14 PA State 2A (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.11 Baldwin Invite (#2)
2009-05-02 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIBaldwin Invite (#4)
2009-05-22 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'11" NWIPA State 2A (#4)
2009-05-15 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'5.75" NWIPA District 7 AA Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 36'8.25" NWIBaldwin Invite (#5)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.83 US#71 PA#10 State Meet 2A (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Rogers, Jasmine (2004) G-100H 14.37 US#47 PA#2 w(1.4)State Meet AA (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-01-18 Rogers, Jasmine (2004) G-55H 8.74 PA#4 h Slippery Rock (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:55.55 PA#23 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:55.69 PA#29 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.15 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.48 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2011-05-06 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:56.77 Pine Richland Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 1:56.96 PA#41 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Pegg, Ian (2009) B-800 1:57.50 PA#34 PA State 2A (#5)
2012-05-26 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:57.62 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Kosanovich, Chad (2009) B-800 1:58.06 PA#45 PA State 2A (#9)
2009-05-22 Kosanovich, Chad (2009) B-800 1:58.13 pre PA State 2A (#6)
2010-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:58.23 PA#50 PA 2A State (#5)
2010-04-10 Hyjek, Omar B-800 1:58.70 PA#59 Trojan Track Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-800 1:58.86 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 1:58.93 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Fox, Nat (2012) B-800 2:00.00 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2010-05-28 Hyjek, Omar B-1600 4:18.98 PA#13 PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Hyjek, Omar B-1600 4:21.00 pre PA 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Hyjek, Omar B-Mile 4:22.22 PA#2 Baldwin Invite (#2)
2015-05-14 Berry, Noah (2018) B-HJ 6'5" PA#7 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-02-14 Berry, Noah (2018) B-HJ 6'2" PA#9 TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 (#1)
2009-05-02 Goosby-Dean, Dorian B-TJ 45'5" NWIBaldwin Invite (#3)
2009-05-22 Goosby, Dorian (2009) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIPA State 2A (#5)
2012-05-19 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'8" PA#11 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'6" PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-01-28 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA#13 TSTCA Meet #2 (#2)
2011-05-28 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA#17 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Rakowski, Joe (2012) B-PV 14'0" R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.46 US#27 PA#8 PA 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.26 PA#11 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.15 PA#22 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.46 R & W Baldwin Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.69 PA#14 PA State 2A (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.11 Baldwin Invite (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.35 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.56 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.66 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:14.44 PA#17 Baldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Tarris, Bearett (2017) G-800 2:16.43 PA#26 PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:16.53 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-15 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:17.82 PA#35 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2015-05-14 Tarris, Bearett (2017) G-800 2:19.15 PA 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-23 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-800 2:19.29 pre PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:02.30 PA#16 PA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:07.41 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-15 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:08.05 PA#34 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2015-05-01 Bablak, Hannah (2016) G-Mile 5:05.00 PA#7 Baldwin Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-3200 11:24.29 PA#47 PA 2A State (#13)
2002-01-18 Rogers, Jasmine (2004) G-55H 8.74 PA#4 h Slippery Rock (#2)
2004-05-29 Rogers, Jasmine (2004) G-100H 14.37 US#47 PA#2 w(1.4)State Meet AA (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 14.74 PA#9 w(0.4)PA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-100H 15.14 pre NWIPA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-LJ 18'3.5" PA#2 w(2)PA 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIBaldwin Invite (#4)
2009-05-22 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'11" NWIPA State 2A (#4)
2010-05-28 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'9" PA#8 w(0)PA 2A State (#2)
2009-05-15 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 37'5.75" NWIPA District 7 AA Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 36'8.25" NWIBaldwin Invite (#5)
2010-04-10 Bemis, Tabithia (2010) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWITrojan Track Classic (#1)
2005-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.83 US#71 PA#10 State Meet 2A (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.80 PA#33 PA AA State Meet (#6)
2011-09-10 Westwood, L.J. (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 PA#19 Red-White-Blue Classic (#4)
2014-09-06 Skolnekovich, Zach B-5k_XC 16:00.90 PA#45 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#2)
2011-09-10 Fox, Nat (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 PA#54 Red-White-Blue Classic (#14)
2011-09-10 Hadfield, Roy (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 PA#91 Red-White-Blue Classic (#24)
2011-09-10 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 PA#61 Red-White-Blue Classic (#7)
2010-09-11 Mckendry, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 PA#88 Varsity B Red-White-Blue Classic (#3)
2014-09-06 Kubinski, Lucie G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Red, White, & Blue Classic (#2)
2009-10-31 Miller, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 PA#93 Dist 7 PA DIstricts 2A (#1)


2004
NameSchool
Rogers, Jasmine Manhattan College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State