Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Strath Haven, PA
City: WALLINGFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Reid, Ian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#42)
2015-10-30 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 PA#32 PA Class AAA District 1 (#15)
2015-10-30 Okami, Naima (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 PA#87 PA Class AAA District 1 (#42)
2015-10-02 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#37)
2015-10-10 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Delco Championships (#5)
2015-11-07 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 PA 3A State Meet (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 1:58.66 PA#83 Boys Delco Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 1:59.48 PA 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-1600 4:25.00 PA#59 PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Waitzman, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'0" PA#15 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Waitzman, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'0" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.66 PA#7 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#6)
2015-04-18 Vresilovic, Rachel (2016) G-DT 120'5" PA#24 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-29 Milone, Nick B-55 6.84 PA#59 pre Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#13)
2015-02-07 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:00.92 PA#38 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#4)
2015-01-11 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:02.12 Bears HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-11 Kotchick, Greg (2015) B-800 2:02.80 PA#54 Bears HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-03 Beckley-Gray, Conan (2016) B-800 2:03.40 PA#65 TFCA of GP Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-14 Waitzman, Colin (2015) B-PV 14'0" PA#8 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#3)
2015-02-07 Waitzman, Colin (2015) B-PV 13'10" TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#1)
2015-02-21 Deeb, Peter (2016) B-SP 49'5.5" PA#15 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-02-14 Deeb, Peter (2016) B-SP 48'3.5" PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2015-02-07 Deeb, Peter (2016) B-SP 47'8.5" TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#2)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.37 PA#43 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#9)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.05 PA#11 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.97 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2015-01-24 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-3000 10:34.91 PA#19 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-3000 10:42.99 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#8)
2015-02-20 Harper, Semaje (2015) G-60H 9.35 PA#25 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#10)
2015-03-01 Harper, Semaje (2015) G-60H 9.37 pre PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#19)
2015-02-20 Harper, Semaje (2015) G-60H 9.39 pre DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#9)
2014-12-12 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" PA#35 DVGTCA Meet #1 (#7)
2015-02-06 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 34'0.5" DVGTCA Meet #8 (#7)
2015-02-20 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 33'8" DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-01-24 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 33'0" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.30 US#99 PA#9 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#7)
2015-01-30 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.02 US#82 PA#16 DVGTCA Meet #7 (#3)
2014-12-12 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:50.29 DVGTCA Meet #1 (#3)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.23 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 PA#29 Paul Short Invitational (#17)
2014-10-04 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 PA#32 Paul Short Invitational (#21)
2014-10-04 Cardi, Isabel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 PA#41 Paul Short Invitational (#25)
2014-10-24 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 PA AAA District 1 (#17)
2014-10-24 Cardi, Isabel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 PA AAA District 1 (#29)
2014-10-11 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 DELCO Championships (#5)
2014-10-11 Cardi, Isabel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 DELCO Championships (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-110H 14.91 PA#18 pre w(1.3)PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2014-05-17 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 39.80 PA#41 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-17 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.08 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-03-22 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.73 Upper Darby Relays (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 PA#9 Great Valley Relays (#5)
2014-05-17 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-1600 5:02.44 PA#22 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2014-05-17 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-1600 5:09.93 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-17 Mesyngier, Maia (2016) G-3200 11:07.32 PA#26 PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2014-05-17 Kenney, Jamie (2014) G-300H 45.72 PA#31 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-05-17 Kenney, Jamie (2014) G-300H 46.00 pre PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-05-24 Kenney, Jamie (2014) G-300H 46.24 pre PA AAA State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 Kenney, Jamie (2014) G-300H 46.56 Upper Darby Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 36'0.5" PA#66 PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2014-05-17 Vresilovic, Rachel (2016) G-DT 123'6" PA#24 PA AAA District 1 (#2)
2014-04-19 Vresilovic, Rachel (2016) G-DT 120'2" Great Valley Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 PA#31 pre PA AAA District 1 (#13)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:47.88 US#31 PA#2 PA AAA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.26 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.30 Penn Relays (#15)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.46 pre PA AAA District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.23 pre PA AAA State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.06 Penn Relays (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 8:55.39 US#4 PA#2 PA AAA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:04.04 PA AAA District 1 (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:13.50 Penn Relays (#8)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.99 Penn Relays (#9)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.00 pre PA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.92 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.19 PA#8 Great Valley Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:49.44 PA#4 Upper Darby Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Mohollen, Kevin (2014) B-60 7.25 pre TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#15)
2014-01-25 Mohollen, Kevin (2014) B-60 7.25 PA#53 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2013-12-30 Kotchick, Greg (2015) B-800 2:04.66 PA#86 Robert J Burdette Classic (#8)
2014-01-11 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:04.74 PA#88 TFCA of GP #4 (#3)
2014-01-25 Reeves, David (2015) B-800 2:04.97 PA#91 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.29 PA#13 pre PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#10)
2014-03-01 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.39 pre PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#10)
2014-02-15 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.44 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#4)
2014-01-25 Kent, Nate (2014) B-60H 8.46 PA#22 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-01 Logan, Brady (2014) B-SP 56'10" US#64 PA#7 Virginia Tech Invitational (#3)
2014-01-25 Logan, Brady (2014) B-SP 55'9" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.42 US#59 PA#12 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#9)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.61 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#2)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.84 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#10)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.82 PA#14 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#11)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.88 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2014-01-17 Miller, Kristen G-300 42.24 PA#7 DVGTCA #5 (#1)
2014-01-17 Kenny, Jamie G-600 1:39.92 PA#6 DVGTCA #5 (#3)
2014-01-07 Miller, Kristen G-800 2:18.36 PA#22 Girls Delco Championships (#1)
2013-12-27 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-800 2:18.40 PA#23 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#5)
2014-01-25 Kenney, Jamie (2014) G-800 2:20.81 PA#30 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#5)
2014-01-17 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-1000 3:01.22 US#94 PA#4 DVGTCA #5 (#2)
2014-01-25 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-Mile 5:08.17 PA#13 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2014-01-07 Wilson, Allie (2014) G-Mile 5:13.27 Girls Delco Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Wolters, Claire (2015) G-3000 10:39.02 PA#19 DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#3)
2014-01-17 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 34'11" PA#25 DVGTCA #5 (#2)
2014-02-21 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 34'3.75" DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#16)
2014-01-07 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 34'1" Girls Delco Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 33'7.25" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2013-12-13 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 33'6" DVGTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#8)
2014-01-31 Cheung, Natalie (2014) G-TJ 33'5.75" DVGTCA Meet #7 (#6)
2014-02-21 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 35'3" PA#38 DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#7)
2014-01-10 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 35'2.25" DVGTCA #4 (#4)
2013-12-13 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 35'1.5" DVGTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#5)
2014-01-31 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 34'8.5" DVGTCA Meet #7 (#5)
2014-01-25 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 34'5" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-17 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 34'2.25" DVGTCA #5 (#6)
2014-02-07 Kent, Natalie (2016) G-SP 33'10" DVGTCA Meet #8 (#8)
2014-01-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 PA#18 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.19 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#18)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.73 US#19 PA#3 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-01-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.85 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2013-12-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.77 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#2)
2014-01-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.49 Girls Delco Championships (#1)
2013-12-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.20 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #1 (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:09.52 US#6 PA#2 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.33 DVGTCA Meet #8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-06 Griffin, James B-55 6.77 PA#26 Glen Mills Relays (#6)
2011-01-06 Griffin, James B-55 6.83 pre Glen Mills Relays (#7)
2014-12-29 Milone, Nick B-55 6.84 PA#59 pre Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#13)
2001-03-11 Hannon, Josh (2002) B-60 7.03 US#48 PA#9 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2002-02-16 Hannum, Josh (2002) B-60 7.04 US#53 PA#6 Track Carnival (#1)
2000-02-19 Hannum, Josh (2002) B-60 7.04 US#41 PA#6 Champs Boys (#3)
2001-03-03 Hannum, Josh (2002) B-60 7.04 US#50 PA#10 StateMeet (#7)
2002-03-02 Hannum, Josh (2002) B-60 7.06 p State Meet
2001-02-17 Hannum, Josh (2002) B-60 7.11 PA Classic (#4)
2014-02-22 Mohollen, Kevin (2014) B-60 7.25 pre TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#15)
2014-01-25 Mohollen, Kevin (2014) B-60 7.25 PA#53 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-100 10.95 NWIBoys Delco Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWIBoys Delco Championship (#1)
2006-02-25 Henkelman, Scott (2006) B-200 22.41 US#52 PA#7 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-07 Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIDelco Championships (#1)
2000-02-26 Jones, Mark (2000) B-200 22.69 PA#9 State Meet (#9)
2000-02-19 Jones, Mark (2000) B-200 22.75 Champs Boys (#2)
2011-01-22 Collins, Manny (2011) B-400 49.40 US#40 PA#3 Kevin Dare Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) B-400 49.64 PA#31 Delco Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) B-400 49.68 pre Delco Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) B-400 49.92 US#79 PA#9 PA State Meet (#8)
2001-03-03 Carter, Kellen (2001) B-400 50.24 US#57 PA#9 StateMeet (#7)
2012-01-21 Smith, Jordan (2012) B-400 50.81 PA#18 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#8)
2000-02-26 Carter, Kellen (2001) B-400 50.95 PA#15 State Meet (#14)
2010-12-30 Collins, Manny (Broderic B-400 51.08 PA#19 Burdette Classic (#2)
2012-05-09 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:54.54 PA#18 Central League Indv Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:55.49 Boys Delco Championship (#1)
2012-05-19 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:55.80 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2012-04-14 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:56.44 TFCAGP Spring Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:57.08 PA#42 Haverford Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:57.67 pre PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2015-05-02 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 1:58.66 PA#83 Boys Delco Championships (#4)
2012-02-18 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 1:59.17 PA#26 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#5)
2009-05-01 Scott, Richard (2010) B-800 1:59.27 PA#77 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2011-02-03 Collins, Broderick (Mann (2011) B-800 1:59.32 PA#29 Glen Mills Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Tyler, Dan (2009) B-800 1:59.47 PA#79 TFCAGP Spring Invite (#4)
2015-05-23 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 1:59.48 PA 2A State Meet (#12)
2001-01-13 Carruther, Connell (2001) B-800 1:59.50 PA#13 Haverford Coll (#2)
2011-05-11 Stewart, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.70 Central League (#3)
2012-01-13 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-800 2:00.38 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#1)
2015-02-07 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:00.92 PA#38 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#4)
2015-01-11 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:02.12 Bears HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-11 Kotchick, Greg (2015) B-800 2:02.80 PA#54 Bears HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-03 Beckley-Gray, Conan (2016) B-800 2:03.40 PA#65 TFCA of GP Meet #3 (#1)
2012-01-12 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-800 2:03.96 PA#68 Boys DELCO Meet (#1)
2013-12-30 Kotchick, Greg (2015) B-800 2:04.66 PA#86 Robert J Burdette Classic (#8)
2014-01-11 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-800 2:04.74 PA#88 TFCA of GP #4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Butera, Dylan (2014) B-800 2:04.95 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#13)
2014-01-25 Reeves, David (2015) B-800 2:04.97 PA#91 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2013-01-26 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1500 4:00.08 US#18 PA#3 enr to mile New Balance Games (#2)
2012-05-26 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:12.54 US#92 PA#4 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:12.79 PA AAA District 1 (#2)
2013-04-19 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:12.88 US#77 PA#3 Warrior Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:13.68 PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2007-05-26 Fink, Ryan (2007) B-1600 4:13.89 US#65 PA#3 PA State 3A OUT (#2)
2013-05-25 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:16.25 PA AAA State Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Tyler, Dan (2009) B-1600 4:18.06 PA#12 PA District 1-3A (#3)
2012-05-26 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:19.38 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2009-05-01 Tyler, Dan (2009) B-1600 4:19.55 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-1600 4:21.71 pre PA AAA State Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Gordon, Ahmir (2016) B-1600 4:25.00 PA#59 PA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-01-26 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:16.22 US#30 PA#2 New Balance Games (#2)
2012-02-25 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:16.50 US#31 PA#3 PA Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:17.95 PA PTFCA State Champs (#1)
2013-01-19 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:20.74 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:21.53 PA#6 Penn Relays (#11)
2012-01-21 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:22.26 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#1)
2004-02-28 Ward, Ian (2004) B-Mile 4:24.05 US#56 PA#6 State Meet (#6)
2012-01-07 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:25.18 Hispanic Games (#1)
2013-02-16 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:26.13 Millrose Games (#11)
2011-02-26 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-Mile 4:26.21 PA#15 PA State Meet (#11)
2012-12-28 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:26.27 Robert J Burdett Classic (#1)
2012-01-21 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-Mile 4:27.52 PA#26 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#5)
2013-01-19 Butera, Dylan (2014) B-Mile 4:30.68 PA#31 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2012-12-15 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-Mile 4:31.75 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2011-01-22 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-Mile 4:31.90 Kevin Dare Invitational (#11)
2007-04-29 Speare, Rob (2007) B-3000 8:32.17 US#24 PA#3 Penn Relays (#5)
2007-02-24 Speare, Rob (2007) B-3000 8:51.05 US#26 PA#5 PA State IN (#4)
2006-12-16 Speare, Rob (2007) B-3000 8:52.60 TFCAGP D2 #3 IN (#1)
2006-02-25 Speare, Rob (2007) B-3000 8:53.44 US#34 PA#12 State Meet (#8)
2007-05-26 Speare, Rob (2007) B-3200 9:10.09 US#79 PA#4 PA State 3A OUT (#3)
2012-05-04 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:31.32 PA#41 Boys Delco Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:31.62 PA#42 Boys Delco Championship (#2)
2012-02-02 Huemmler, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:49.64 PA#10 Glen Mills Invitational (#3)
2012-02-02 Seelaus, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:54.47 PA#12 Glen Mills Invitational (#4)
2003-01-16 Atkinson, Phil (2003) B-55H 7.57 US#29 PA#1 Swarthmore Classic (#1)
2011-03-13 Willia, Christopher (2011) B-60H 8.06 US#27 PA#2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2011-03-13 Willia, Christopher (2011) B-60H 8.08 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2010-03-06 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-60H 8.28 US#70 PA#7 pre PTFCA State Meet (#6)
2010-03-06 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-60H 8.28 PTFCA State Meet (#6)
2014-03-01 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.29 PA#13 pre PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#10)
2014-03-01 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.39 pre PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#10)
2010-03-06 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-60H 8.43 pre PTFCA State Meet (#8)
2014-02-15 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-60H 8.44 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#4)
2014-01-25 Kent, Nate (2014) B-60H 8.46 PA#22 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#3)
2000-02-26 Hutchinson, Ian (2001) B-60H 8.53 PA#10 p State Meet
2012-05-19 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 13.82 US#10 PA#1 w(1.1)PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 13.86 NWIBoys Delco Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 13.91 w(0)PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-04-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.13 NWILarry Simmons Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.31 NWITFCAGP Spring Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.37 pre NWIPA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.44 pre w(-2.6)PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2010-05-28 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIPA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.47 PA#9 w(0.6)PA 3A State (#5)
2012-05-19 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.49 pre w(1)PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2010-03-30 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.50 NWILarry Simmons Inv (#2)
2010-05-22 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.63 w(-2.8)PA 3A Districts (#1)
2010-05-28 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIPA 3A State (#4)
2012-04-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre NWILarry Simmons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.71 pre w(-2.3)PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-110H 14.88 PA#14 w(0)PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2010-03-30 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-110H 14.90 pre NWILarry Simmons Inv (#2)
2014-05-17 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-110H 14.91 PA#18 pre w(1.3)PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2012-05-04 Williams, Chris (2012) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIBoys Delco Championship (#2)
1999-05-22 Scott, Drew (1999) B-110H 38.13 NWIDistrict
2003-05-24 Atkinson, Phil (2003) B-300H 37.66 US#32 PA#2 AAA State 2004Meet (#1)
2003-05-02 Atkinson, Phil (2003) B-300H 37.80 Interboro Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-300H 37.99 US#98 PA#3 PA 3A Districts (#1)
2010-05-28 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-300H 38.08 pre PA 3A State (#1)
2003-05-16 Atkinson, Phil (2003) B-300H 38.08 District (#1)
2010-04-10 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-300H 39.12 TFCAofGP Inv (#3)
2010-03-30 Osayande, Ptah (2010) B-300H 39.60 Larry Simmons Inv (#3)
2014-05-17 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 39.80 PA#41 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2013-05-02 Kent, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.05 PA#50 Boys Delco Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Snyder, Samantha University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Kenney, Jamie Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
Wilson, Allie Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)
Cheung, Natalie Middlebury College, VT (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Huemmler, Jack University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Michelson, Yuwen Hamilton College, NY (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Osayande, Ptah Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Ryan, Meredith Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
Ward, Ian Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Hannum, Josh Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State