Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unionville, PA
City: KENNETT SQUARE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Hall, Kent (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 PA#8 NXN Championships (#32)
2015-10-30 Hall, Kent (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#8)
2015-11-28 Hall, Kent (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 NXN Northeast Regional (#6)
2015-11-07 Hall, Kent (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 PA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-30 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 17:43.00 PA#3 PA Class AAA District 1 (#3)
2015-10-30 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:00.00 PA#5 PA Class AAA District 1 (#5)
2015-12-05 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:07.80 NXN Championships (#45)
2015-11-07 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-11-28 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.40 NXN Northeast Regional (#3)
2015-11-07 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.00 PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-30 McGovern, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 PA#28 PA Class AAA District 1 (#13)
2015-10-30 Rickenbach, Cami (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 PA#30 PA Class AAA District 1 (#14)
2015-11-28 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.90 NXN Northeast Regional (#9)
2015-11-28 McGovern, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:58.50 NXN Northeast Regional (#12)
2015-10-30 Brislin, Jillian (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 PA#68 PA Class AAA District 1 (#29)
2015-11-07 McGovern, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 PA 3A State Meet (#26)
2015-11-07 Rickenbach, Cami (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 PA 3A State Meet (#29)
2015-09-12 Juul, Anna (2017) G-32_XC 11:16.08 PA#1 Cherokee Challenge (#1)
2015-09-12 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-32_XC 11:31.41 PA#3 Cherokee Challenge (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Powers, Daniel B-400 49.62 PA#23 Nike Henderson Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Thames, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.12 PA#56 Lower Merion Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Thames, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.55 SOL Continental Conference Championship (#5)
2015-05-23 Juul, Anna (2017) G-800 2:13.09 PA#12 PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Juul, Anna (2017) G-800 2:13.68 Nike Henderson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Juul, Anna (2017) G-800 2:14.55 New Balance Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:15.96 PA#23 pre PA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Juul, Anna (2017) G-800 2:16.48 pre PA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:16.69 PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:16.74 Nike Henderson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:18.65 New Balance Warrior Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Rickenbach, Cami (2016) G-800 2:19.54 PA#59 Nike Henderson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-17 Peabody, Jane (2016) G-HJ 5'3" PA#26 New Balance Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.57 US#75 PA#7 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.39 Penn Relays (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 50.50 PA#11 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.20 PA#16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#14)
2015-03-01 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:18.19 PA#23 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#17)
2014-12-17 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-800 2:20.90 Hill Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Young, Olivia (2015) G-3000 10:04.30 US#19 PA#5 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-12-17 Young, Olivia (2015) G-3000 10:17.36 Hill Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Peabody, Jane (2016) G-HJ 5'2" PA#16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#8)
2015-01-17 Savant, Colette G-SP 34'10" PA#42 Kutztown U HS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.50 US#24 PA#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2014-12-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.52 Hill Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:15.23 US#21 PA#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:18.16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Young, Olivia (2015) G-5k_XC 17:41.00 PA#5 PA AAA District 1 (#2)
2014-10-24 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 PA#13 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-11-01 Young, Olivia (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 PA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-11-29 Young, Olivia (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.30 NXN Northeast (#3)
2014-12-06 Young, Olivia (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 NXN Championships (#73)
2014-10-13 Young, Olivia (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Ches-Mont Championships (#3)
2014-11-01 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 PA 3A State Meet (#15)
2014-10-24 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 PA#58 PA AAA District 1 (#21)
2014-10-24 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 PA#62 PA AAA District 1 (#22)
2014-11-01 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 PA 3A State Meet (#19)
2014-12-06 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 NXN Championships (#99)
2014-12-06 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 NXN Championships (#103)
2014-11-01 Juul, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 PA 3A State Meet (#24)
2014-11-29 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.70 NXN Northeast (#13)
2014-10-13 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Ches-Mont Championships (#5)
2014-09-13 Breeding, Kacie (2016) G-32_XC 11:15.98 PA#1 Cherokee Challenge (#1)
2014-09-13 Young, Olivia (2015) G-32_XC 11:17.25 PA#2 Cherokee Challenge (#1)
2014-09-13 Juul, Anna (2017) G-32_XC 11:43.95 PA#4 Cherokee Challenge (#1)
2014-09-13 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-32_XC 11:57.59 PA#9 Cherokee Challenge (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.39 PA#15 PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2014-05-24 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.62 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-07 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.64 Ches-Mont Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.80 pre PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2014-05-02 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.99 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:22.22 PA#39 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-24 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:22.83 pre PA AAA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:24.41 pre PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 PA#43 pre PA AAA District 1 (#13)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Ches-Mont Championship (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Penn Relays (#103)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 PA#11 Upper Darby Relays (#2)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 PA#24 Ches-Mont Championship (#2)
2014-05-17 Thames, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.35 PA#84 pre PA AAA District 1 (#14)
2014-05-02 Thames, Taylor (2015) G-400 59.74 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-02 Juul, Anna (2017) G-800 2:19.03 PA#51 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#6)
2014-04-11 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-800 2:19.68 PA#62 Warrior Classic (#3)
2014-04-11 Young, Olivia (2015) G-1600 4:58.63 PA#15 Warrior Classic (#1)
2014-05-07 Young, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:07.01 Ches-Mont Championship (#1)
2014-05-07 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3200 10:56.10 PA#14 Ches-Mont Championship (#1)
2014-05-02 Young, Olivia (2015) G-3200 10:56.78 PA#16 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3200 10:57.07 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3200 10:57.88 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3200 10:58.82 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-3200 11:15.42 PA#46 PA AAA District 1 (#12)
2014-05-02 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-3200 11:17.20 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#8)
2014-05-07 Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) G-3200 11:20.58 PA#60 Ches-Mont Championship (#2)
2014-05-17 Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) G-3200 11:20.96 PA AAA District 1 (#14)
2014-05-07 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-3200 11:24.92 Ches-Mont Championship (#3)
2014-05-24 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-SP 38'0.25" PA#33 PA AA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-SP 37'11" PA AA District 3 (#2)
2014-06-15 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-SP 37'8.75" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2014-04-19 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-SP 36'3" Jack Roddick Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-SP 35'5.5" Stan Morgan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-DT 131'5" PA#16 PA AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-DT 130'7" PA AA District 3 (#2)
2014-06-15 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-DT 122'7" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2014-04-19 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-DT 120'4" Jack Roddick Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.26 US#75 PA#11 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.68 pre PA AAA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.01 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.72 pre PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:20.47 US#56 PA#3 Penn Relays (#12)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.10 PA#20 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2014-03-01 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.17 PA#22 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#14)
2014-01-13 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.28 Chester County Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.48 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2014-01-13 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.85 Chester County Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.02 PA#26 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#18)
2014-01-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.09 Golden Bear Invitational (#3)
2014-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.41 Chester County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Young, Olivia (2015) G-Mile 5:03.63 US#62 PA#10 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#7)
2014-03-01 Mills, Gretchen (2015) G-Mile 5:13.47 PA#21 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#13)
2014-01-13 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-Mile 5:13.49 PA#22 Chester County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Fisher, Emily (2014) G-Mile 5:15.17 PA#26 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#14)
2014-03-01 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3000 10:00.69 US#23 PA#3 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#3)
2014-01-31 Smith, Courtney (2014) G-3000 10:10.16 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2014-01-31 Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) G-3000 10:44.20 PA#22 Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #3 (#5)
2014-03-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 11:59.67 US#10 PA#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:09.22 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-16 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIWarrior Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 48.67 PA#12 PA 3A Districts (#4)
2010-05-28 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 48.80 pre PA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 48.95 PA 3A State (#6)
2010-03-27 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 49.10 PA Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.39 PA#15 PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2015-05-01 Powers, Daniel B-400 49.62 PA#23 Nike Henderson Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.62 PA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-07 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.64 Ches-Mont Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.80 pre PA AAA District 1 (#8)
2010-05-07 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 49.91 Henderson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 49.99 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#4)
2010-03-06 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 50.36 PA#15 PTFCA State Meet (#13)
2010-03-12 Ulatowski, Evan (2010) B-400 50.45 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#21)
2015-03-01 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 50.50 PA#11 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-01 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.10 PA#20 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2014-03-01 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.17 PA#22 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#14)
2014-01-13 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.28 Chester County Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.48 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2013-02-12 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.74 PA#32 Chester County Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-01-13 Cortese, Brian (2015) B-400 51.85 Chester County Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-02-16 Peabody, Francis (2014) B-400 51.95 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#10)
2012-05-19 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:54.18 PA#12 PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2012-05-26 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:54.47 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:54.92 PA#9 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2013-05-25 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:55.48 pre PA AAA State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:55.86 pre PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2012-03-30 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:56.15 Downington West Spring Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Allen, Brock (2010) B-800 1:56.15 PA#20 Henderson Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:56.22 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Allen, Brock (2010) B-800 1:56.86 PA 3A Districts (#9)
2013-05-18 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:57.47 pre PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2007-02-24 Springer, Paul (2007) B-800 1:57.59 US#70 PA#13 PA State IN (#12)
2006-02-25 Brodsky, Mike (2006) B-800 1:57.74 US#67 PA#10 State Meet (#10)
2009-05-15 Garber, Tim (2009) B-800 1:58.36 PA#52 PA District 1-3A (#7)
2010-04-16 Allen, Brock (2010) B-800 1:58.45 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 1:59.26 PA#90 Ches Mont Championships (#2)
2013-02-23 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 2:00.45 PA#31 PA PTFCA State Champs (#21)
2013-02-12 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 2:00.69 Chester County Last Chance Meet (#4)
2012-01-09 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 2:01.19 PA#44 Chester County Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-01-28 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-800 2:02.48 TFCAofGP Meet #6 (#2)
2006-06-16 Springer, Paul (2007) B-1500 3:57.50 US#14 PA#1 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2006-05-05 Springer, Paul (2007) B-1600 4:13.33 US#29 PA#3 Baldwin Inv (#2)
2006-02-25 Springer, Paul (2007) B-1600 4:15.89 US#22 PA#1 c e State Meet (#1)
2011-05-11 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-1600 4:17.17 PA#12 Ches Mont Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-1600 4:18.48 PA#17 Unionville Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-1600 4:20.28 Unionville Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Fischer, Matthew (2010) B-1600 4:21.22 PA#23 PA District 1-3A (#8)
2011-05-20 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-1600 4:21.58 PA#26 PA 3A District 1 (#8)
2007-02-04 Springer, Paul (2007) B-1600 4:22.17 US#46 PA#2 Susquehanna IN (#1)
2014-05-17 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:22.22 PA#39 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-24 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:22.83 pre PA AAA State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 McDonald, Colin (2014) B-1600 4:24.41 pre PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2007-06-16 Springer, Paul (2007) B-Mile 4:10.33 US#18 PA#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#9)
2007-04-29 Springer, Paul (2007) B-Mile 4:10.98 Penn Relays (#2)
2007-02-24 Springer, Paul (2007) B-Mile 4:12.61 US#7 PA#1 PA State IN (#1)
2006-06-16 Springer, Paul (2007) B-Mile 4:14.99 US#26 PA#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2006-02-25 Springer, Paul (2007) B-Mile 4:17.39 US#24 PA#1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-Mile 4:19.79 PA#2 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#3)
2012-02-25 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-Mile 4:24.95 PA#16 PA Indoor State Meet (#12)
2012-01-13 Yannacone, Steve (2013) B-Mile 4:30.88 TFCA of GP Meet #5 (#2)
2007-06-16 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3000 8:18.10 US#6 PA#1 en route Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2007-05-04 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3000 8:18.40 Henderson OUT (#2)
2006-04-27 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3000 8:28.65 US#17 PA#3 Penn Relays (#5)
2007-02-10 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3000 8:32.07 US#5 PA#2 PTFCA Carnival IN (#1)
2005-04-30 Leak, Colin (2005) B-3000 8:36.91 US#28 PA#3 Penn Relays (#6)
2006-02-11 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3000 8:43.96 US#16 PA#6 PTFCA Carnival (#1)
2005-02-26 Leak, Collin (2005) B-3000 8:49.43 US#18 PA#5 State Meet (#4)
2010-03-06 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3000 8:54.55 US#35 PA#15 PTFCA State Meet (#12)
2007-05-04 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3200 8:49.84 US#2 PA#1 en route Henderson OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3200 9:01.72 US#18 PA#1 PA State 3A (#1)
2010-05-28 Fischer, Matthew (2010) B-3200 9:03.01 US#50 PA#1 PA 3A State (#1)
2006-05-19 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3200 9:03.58 PA District 1-2A/3A (#1)
2007-05-26 Springer, Paul (2007) B-3200 9:04.30 PA State 3A OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:07.53 US#75 PA#1 PA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-07 Fischer, Matthew (2010) B-3200 9:12.17 Henderson Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:14.32 PA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-07 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:16.25 PA#15 Henderson Invitational (#5)
2010-05-28 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:20.98 PA 3A State (#15)
2010-05-22 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:21.14 PA 3A Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Fischer, Matthew (2010) B-3200 9:22.71 PA 3A Districts (#2)
2011-04-09 Burkhardt, Glen (2011) B-3200 9:28.38 Viking Invitational (#1)
2007-06-16 Springer, Paul (2007) B-2Mile 8:52.77 US#6 PA#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2007-05-04 Springer, Paul (2007) B-2Mile 8:52.86 Henderson OUT (#2)
2010-04-16 Annan, Dave (2010) B-300H 40.77 PA#61 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2010-03-31 Annan, Dave (2010) B-300H 41.41 Rustin Inv (#2)
2009-05-01 Annan, Dave (2010) B-300H 41.62 PA#94 Henderson Invite (#8)
2010-04-10 Annan, Dave (2010) B-300H 41.63 Viking Inv (#1)
2012-04-04 Kim-McManus, Ross (2013) B-TJ 43'2.75" NWIRustin Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Larson, Derek (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA#19 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-26 Larson, Derek (2012) B-PV 14'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#9)
2013-01-07 Beck, Tuvesson B-SP 47'8.25" PA#29 Chester County Championships (#2)
2012-05-09 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 208'7" US#8 PA#3 Ches-Mont Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 195'0" PA AAA District 1 (#1)
2011-05-11 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 185'9" PA#21 Ches Mont Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 184'1" PA 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 181'9" PA 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-13 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 181'6" Golden Ram Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 181'4" Downington West Spring Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Hopkins, Perry (2012) B-JT 179'5" Penn Relays (#9)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 PA#25 pre PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2013-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 PA#43 pre PA AAA District 1 (#13)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Ches-Mont Championship (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Penn Relays Boys (#37)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 PA#75 pre PA 3A District 1 (#21)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 PA#93 pre PA AAA District 1 (#21)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Penn Relays (#103)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Ches Mont Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 PA#11 Upper Darby Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.02 PA#26 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#18)
2014-01-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.09 Golden Bear Invitational (#3)
2014-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.41 Chester County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 PA#24 Ches-Mont Championship (#2)
2010-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 PA#30 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.20 PA#16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#14)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.98 US#88 PA#3 Viking Inv (#1)
2011-05-20 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.07 PA#11 pre w(-1.3)PA 3A District 1 (#6)
2010-05-28 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.27 pre NWIPA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.39 pre w(-3.8)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.40 pre w(-2.7)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.41 pre w(-0.9)PA 3A District 1 (#4)
2011-05-20 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.45 w(0.3)PA 3A District 1 (#5)
2011-05-11 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.53 NWIChes Mont Championships (#2)
2010-05-28 Minella, Alicia (2011) G-200 25.56 pre NWIPA 3A State (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State