Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dutch Fork, SC
City: IRMO

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.03 SC#12 SC 4A Middle State (#2)
2015-08-29 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Providence Invitational (#23)
2015-10-22 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.01 SC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-10-17 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 Sandhills Invitational (#12)
2015-09-04 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.19 EYE OPENER (#9)
2015-11-07 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 SC 4A State Meet (#20)
2015-08-29 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 SC#22 Providence Invitational (#17)
2015-10-31 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.27 SC 4A Middle State (#1)
2015-08-29 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 SC#31 Providence Invitational (#29)
2015-10-17 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:15.21 Sandhills Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Jenkins, Anna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.87 SC#39 SC 4A Middle State (#3)
2015-11-07 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 SC 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-09-04 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.24 EYE OPENER (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.81 NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.81 SC#9 w(1.3)SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.92 w(0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2015-05-09 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.96 pre w(-1.5)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.99 NWISilvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.69 NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.93 pre NWITaco Bell Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 NWISilvber Fox Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 SC#6 pre w(-0.2)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.07 NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Mark (2015) B-800 1:57.58 SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Gallman, Rory (2016) B-SP 51'7" SC#13 Silvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Gallman, Rory (2016) B-DT 160'8" SC#9 Taco Bell Classic (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Silvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Diamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.48 SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-100 11.88 US#83 SC#2 w(1.1)SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-100 12.41 NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-100 12.46 pre w(-1.4)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-200 25.47 SC#10 pre w(-1)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Holliday, Dametria (2016) G-200 25.54 SC#13 pre w(1.5)Taco Bell Classic (#22)
2015-03-21 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-200 25.78 NWISilvber Fox Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-200 25.88 NWISC 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-09 Jenkins, Anna (2019) G-3200 11:23.67 SC#5 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-11 Farley, Alexis (2016) G-100H 15.02 SC#7 w(-2)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Farley, Alexis (2016) G-LJ 18'8" US#93 SC#1 w(0.9)Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Farley, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 39'5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-TJ 36'2.75" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.81 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.98 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.65 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.83 Silvber Fox Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 Diamond Hornets Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 SC#7 Sandhills Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-23 Dominick, Avery (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 SC Region 4 AAAA (#1)
2014-11-08 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 18:42.45 SC#14 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-10-23 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 SC#18 SC Region 4 AAAA (#1)
2014-11-08 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.50 SC#24 SC 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-08 Jenkins, Anna (2019) G-5k_XC 18:56.74 SC#28 SC 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-10-18 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Sandhills Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.66 SC 4A State Meet (#16)
2014-10-23 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 SC Region 4 AAAA (#2)
2014-10-11 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.99 Body Shop Athletics Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Sandhills Invitational (#5)
2014-10-23 Hartley, Brianna (2019) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 SC Region 4 AAAA (#3)
2014-09-03 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Lexington County Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.84 SC#3 semi w(0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.87 w(-0.2)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.91 pre w(0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.93 pre w(0)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.93 w(1.4)Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.58 SC#2 semi w(-1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.73 w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.85 w(-2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.86 pre w(-1)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.89 pre w(1.2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-05-17 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.97 NWISC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.24 w(0.8)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.48 pre w(0)Taco Bell Classic (#12)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-100 12.38 w(3.2)Taco Bell Classic (#15)
2014-05-17 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-100 12.39 NWISC 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-12 Smith, Rebakah (2016) G-100 12.41 SC#12 pre w(1.2)Taco Bell Classic (#12)
2014-07-07 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-100 12.47 SC#16 pre w(0.6)USATF JO Region 4 (#7)
2014-07-07 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-200 25.49 SC#12 pre w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-12 Alston, Dakota (2015) G-200 25.74 pre w(3.1)Taco Bell Classic (#21)
2014-04-12 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:51.51 SC#2 Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:06.32 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Sander, Lexy (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NWITaco Bell Classic (#11)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 Taco Bell Classic (#19)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:21.86 SC#7 SC Class 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-11-30 Johnson, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#107)
2013-11-09 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.50 SC#33 SC Class 4A State Meet (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.91 SC#9 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#3)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.00 SC#10 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#8)
2013-03-30 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 NWIAllen Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-13 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.05 pre w(3.4)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.07 pre w(1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#11)
2013-04-13 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.23 w(2.3)Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.34 w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#8)
2013-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.3)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#5)
2013-05-11 Mack, Auntrell (2013) B-DT 170'4" SC#3 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 SC#3 SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2013-07-07 Farley, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 38'6" NWIUSATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-25 Farley, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 37'3" SC#4 w(-0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#5)
2013-05-11 Coates, Alaina (2013) G-SP 41'1.25" SC#3 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-13 Coates, Alaina (2013) G-SP 37'9" Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2013-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 SC#13 Taco Bell Classic (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Stafford, Chris (2013) B-5k_XC 15:29.13 SC#8 Lexington Invitational (#5)
2012-11-03 Stafford, Chris (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.74 SCHSL XC Championships (#17)
2012-10-13 Whisman, Hope (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.47 SC#12 Lexington Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:13.76 SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-05 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:20.52 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-24 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:22.00 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-Mile 4:22.46 SC#4 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2012-04-26 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-3200 9:36.08 SC#11 Region 4-4A (#1)
2012-04-26 Reardon, Lance (2012) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Region 4-4A (#4)
2012-05-12 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 23'10.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 23'2" NWISilver Fox Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-03-05 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 22'7" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-12 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 46'4.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-26 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-04-14 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 45'7" NWITaco Bell Classic (#6)
2012-04-21 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWISilver Fox Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-100 10.75 pre NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.81 NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.81 SC#9 w(1.3)SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-07 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-100 10.82 pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#6)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.84 SC#3 semi w(0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2011-04-09 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-100 10.84 NWITaco Bell Classic (#2)
2011-04-28 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-100 10.87 NWISC 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.87 w(-0.2)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.91 SC#9 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#3)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.91 pre w(0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#6)
2011-04-09 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-100 10.92 SC#5 pre w(0.6)Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.92 w(0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.93 pre w(0)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.93 w(1.4)Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2015-05-09 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.96 pre w(-1.5)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Connor, Austin (2017) B-100 10.99 NWISilvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.58 SC#2 semi w(-1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2015-05-16 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.69 NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.73 w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.85 w(-2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.86 pre w(-1)USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-07-27 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.89 pre w(1.2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2011-05-07 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 21.93 pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.93 pre NWITaco Bell Classic (#5)
2011-05-14 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 21.96 SC#6 w(0.3)SC 4A State (#4)
2014-05-17 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 21.97 NWISC 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.00 SC#10 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#8)
2015-03-21 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 NWISilvber Fox Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 NWIAllen Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.02 SC#6 pre w(-0.2)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-13 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.05 pre w(3.4)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.07 NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.07 pre w(1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#11)
2011-04-28 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 22.13 NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 22.18 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#16)
2011-04-09 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 22.20 pre w(0.3)Taco Bell Classic (#10)
2013-04-13 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.23 w(2.3)Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.24 w(0.8)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 22.24 w(-1.3)Taco Bell Classic (#9)
2010-04-17 Campbell-Provo, Traih (2011) B-200 22.29 NWIAllen Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-07-25 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.34 w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#8)
2014-04-12 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.48 pre w(0)Taco Bell Classic (#12)
2013-07-07 Connor, Austin (2017) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.3)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#5)
2009-04-30 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.13 SC#5 SC Reg 5-4A (#1)
2009-05-15 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.32 SC 4A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.49 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2010-04-17 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.54 SC#9 Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.72 Coaches Classic (#2)
2009-04-11 Duskin, Zach (2010) B-400 49.95 Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Mark (2015) B-800 1:57.58 SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-27 Smentek, Brett (2010) B-800 1:58.92 SC#9 SC 4A Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-12 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:13.76 SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-05 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:20.52 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-14 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:20.62 SC#2 SC 4A State (#2)
2012-03-24 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-1600 4:22.00 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-Mile 4:22.46 SC#4 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-3200 9:26.83 SC#2 Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-3200 9:36.08 SC#11 Region 4-4A (#1)
2010-05-15 Hakes, Roland (2012) B-3200 9:38.74 SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 Reardon, Lance (2012) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Region 4-4A (#4)
2012-05-12 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 23'10.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 23'2" NWISilver Fox Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-03-05 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-LJ 22'7" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-12 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 46'4.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-26 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-04-14 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 45'7" NWITaco Bell Classic (#6)
2011-05-07 Cannon, C.J. (2011) B-TJ 44'11.5" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-21 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWISilver Fox Invitational (#1)
2012-03-05 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 44'5.5" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-31 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIAllen Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Williams, Phillipe (2012) B-TJ 43'4" NWIDiamond Hornets Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Fulton, Brandon (2011) B-TJ 43'1" NWISC 4A Region 4 (#2)
2001-03-31 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'7" US#40 SC#2 Dutch Fork (#1)
2001-07-29 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'5" USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#2)
2001-03-11 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'1" US#20 SC#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#12)
2001-07-07 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'1" YAN YM/YW (#2)
2001-07-15 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'0" p World Youth Ch
2000-05-13 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 15'0" US#57 SC#2 State 4A (#1)
2002-03-10 Bell, Trey (2002) B-PV 14'10" US#37 SC#3 National Scholastic (#4)
2010-04-27 Cooper, Dylan (2011) B-PV 14'7" SC#3 SC 4A Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-15 Cooper, Dylan (2011) B-PV 14'6" SC#4 SC 4A State (#3)
2010-04-03 Cooper, Dylan (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden Corner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Cooper, Dylan (2011) B-PV 14'0" pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-15 Cooper, Dylan (2011) B-PV 14'0" SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-26 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 55'10.5" SC#4 Region 4-4A (#1)
2012-04-14 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 55'5" Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2012-05-12 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 54'7" SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 54'6" SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 54'3.5" Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-05 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 53'2" pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-27 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 53'1.5" SC 4A Region 5 (#1)
2012-03-24 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 52'8.5" SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#2)
2011-05-14 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 52'2" SC#5 SC 4A State (#3)
2015-03-21 Gallman, Rory (2016) B-SP 51'7" SC#13 Silvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 51'4" Silver Fox Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 51'3" SC#16 SC Reg 5-4A (#1)
2009-04-30 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 51'3" pre SC Reg 5-4A (#1)
2011-05-07 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 51'2" pre SC 4A Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-17 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 50'6" Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 50'6" pre Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Sutton, David (2012) B-SP 50'5" SC 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-08 Williams, Marshall (2010) B-SP 50'5" pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#7)
2013-05-11 Mack, Auntrell (2013) B-DT 170'4" SC#3 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2015-04-11 Gallman, Rory (2016) B-DT 160'8" SC#9 Taco Bell Classic (#9)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 SC#3 SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 SC#7 Region 4-4A (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Silvber Fox Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 SC#15 SC 4A State (#5)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#6)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 SC 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 Silver Fox Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Allen Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Diamond Hornets Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Taco Bell Classic (#17)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Diamond Hornets Inv (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
LaPorte, Taina University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Arms, Michelle Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State