College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dutch Fork, SC
City:
IRMO
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.03
SC#12
SC 4A Middle State
(#2)
2015-08-29
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Providence Invitational
(#23)
2015-10-22
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.01
SC 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-10-17
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
Sandhills Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-04
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.19
EYE OPENER
(#9)
2015-11-07
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#20)
2015-08-29
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
SC#22
Providence Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-31
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:09.27
SC 4A Middle State
(#1)
2015-08-29
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
SC#31
Providence Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-17
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:15.21
Sandhills Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Jenkins, Anna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.87
SC#39
SC 4A Middle State
(#3)
2015-11-07
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-09-04
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.24
EYE OPENER
(#14)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.81
SC#9 w(1.3)
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.92
w(0.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-05-09
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-1.5)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.69
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
SC#6 pre w(-0.2)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:57.58
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gallman, Rory
(2016)
B-SP
51'7"
SC#13
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Gallman, Rory
(2016)
B-DT
160'8"
SC#9
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
SC#9
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.48
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-100
11.88
US#83 SC#2 w(1.1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-100
12.46
pre w(-1.4)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-09
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-200
25.47
SC#10 pre w(-1)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-11
Holliday, Dametria
(2016)
G-200
25.54
SC#13 pre w(1.5)
Taco Bell Classic
(#22)
2015-03-21
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Jenkins, Anna
(2019)
G-3200
11:23.67
SC#5 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
G-100H
15.02
SC#7 w(-2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-04-11
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
G-LJ
18'8"
US#93 SC#1 w(0.9)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
G-TJ
39'5"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'2.75"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#9)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.81
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.65
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.83
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.00
SC#7
Sandhills Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.70
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-23
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
SC Region 4 AAAA
(#1)
2014-11-08
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.45
SC#14
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-10-23
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
SC#18
SC Region 4 AAAA
(#1)
2014-11-08
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:54.50
SC#24
SC 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-11-08
Jenkins, Anna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:56.74
SC#28
SC 4A State Meet
(#13)
2014-10-18
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
Sandhills Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.66
SC 4A State Meet
(#16)
2014-10-23
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
SC Region 4 AAAA
(#2)
2014-10-11
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.99
Body Shop Athletics Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Sandhills Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-23
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
SC Region 4 AAAA
(#3)
2014-09-03
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.10
Lexington County Meet
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.84
SC#3 semi w(0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.87
w(-0.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#6)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.93
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.93
w(1.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.58
SC#2 semi w(-1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.73
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.85
w(-2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.86
pre w(-1)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.89
pre w(1.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-05-17
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.97
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.24
w(0.8)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.48
pre w(0)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-100
12.38
w(3.2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#15)
2014-05-17
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-100
12.39
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-12
Smith, Rebakah
(2016)
G-100
12.41
SC#12 pre w(1.2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2014-07-07
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-100
12.47
SC#16 pre w(0.6)
USATF JO Region 4
(#7)
2014-07-07
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-200
25.49
SC#12 pre w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-12
Alston, Dakota
(2015)
G-200
25.74
pre
w(3.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#21)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
10:51.51
SC#2
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
11:06.32
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Sander, Lexy
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
SC#9
SC 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
Taco Bell Classic
(#19)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:21.86
SC#7
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-11-30
Johnson, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#107)
2013-11-09
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.50
SC#33
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#17)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.91
SC#9 pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#3)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.00
SC#10 pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#8)
2013-03-30
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.05
pre
w(3.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.07
pre w(1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#11)
2013-04-13
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.23
w(2.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.34
w(0)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#8)
2013-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-2.3)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2013-05-11
Mack, Auntrell
(2013)
B-DT
170'4"
SC#3
SC 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
SC#3
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2013-07-07
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
G-TJ
38'6"
NWI
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-07-25
Farley, Alexis
(2016)
G-TJ
37'3"
SC#4 w(-0.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#5)
2013-05-11
Coates, Alaina
(2013)
G-SP
41'1.25"
SC#3
SC 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-13
Coates, Alaina
(2013)
G-SP
37'9"
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
SC#13
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Stafford, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:29.13
SC#8
Lexington Invitational
(#5)
2012-11-03
Stafford, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.74
SCHSL XC Championships
(#17)
2012-10-13
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.47
SC#12
Lexington Invitational
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.76
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-05
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.52
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-24
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.00
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-Mile
4:22.46
SC#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2012-04-26
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.08
SC#11
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-04-26
Reardon, Lance
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
SC#14
Region 4-4A
(#4)
2012-05-12
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
23'10.5"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-21
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-03-05
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
22'7"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-12
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
46'4.5"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-26
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-04-14
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2012-04-21
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
SC 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.81
SC#9 w(1.3)
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-07
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#6)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.84
SC#3 semi w(0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2011-04-09
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2011-04-28
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-100
10.87
NWI
SC 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.87
w(-0.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.91
SC#9 pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#3)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#6)
2011-04-09
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-100
10.92
SC#5 pre w(0.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.92
w(0.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.93
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.93
w(1.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2015-05-09
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-1.5)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.58
SC#2 semi w(-1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2015-05-16
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.69
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.73
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.85
w(-2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.86
pre w(-1)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-07-27
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.89
pre w(1.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2011-05-07
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-11
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.93
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2011-05-14
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
21.96
SC#6 w(0.3)
SC 4A State
(#4)
2014-05-17
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
21.97
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.00
SC#10 pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#8)
2015-03-21
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-30
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.02
SC#6 pre w(-0.2)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-13
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.05
pre
w(3.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.07
pre w(1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#11)
2011-04-28
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
22.13
NWI
SC 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-08
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#16)
2011-04-09
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
22.20
pre w(0.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2013-04-13
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.23
w(2.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.24
w(0.8)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2011-04-09
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
22.24
w(-1.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2010-04-17
Campbell-Provo, Traih
(2011)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-07-25
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.34
w(0)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#8)
2014-04-12
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.48
pre w(0)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2013-07-07
Connor, Austin
(2017)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-2.3)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2009-04-30
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.13
SC#5
SC Reg 5-4A
(#1)
2009-05-15
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.32
SC 4A State
(#2)
2009-05-09
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.49
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-17
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.54
SC#9
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.72
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2009-04-11
Duskin, Zach
(2010)
B-400
49.95
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bradley, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:57.58
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-27
Smentek, Brett
(2010)
B-800
1:58.92
SC#9
SC 4A Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-12
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.76
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-05
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.52
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.62
SC#2
SC 4A State
(#2)
2012-03-24
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.00
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-Mile
4:22.46
SC#4
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2011-04-09
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.83
SC#2
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2012-04-26
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.08
SC#11
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Hakes, Roland
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.74
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-26
Reardon, Lance
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
SC#14
Region 4-4A
(#4)
2012-05-12
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
23'10.5"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-21
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-03-05
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-LJ
22'7"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-12
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
46'4.5"
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-26
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-04-14
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2011-05-07
Cannon, C.J.
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#4)
2012-04-21
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-05
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-31
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Williams, Phillipe
(2012)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Fulton, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
SC 4A Region 4
(#2)
2001-03-31
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'7"
US#40 SC#2
Dutch Fork
(#1)
2001-07-29
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'5"
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#2)
2001-03-11
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'1"
US#20 SC#2
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#12)
2001-07-07
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'1"
YAN YM/YW
(#2)
2001-07-15
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'0"
p
World Youth Ch
2000-05-13
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
15'0"
US#57 SC#2
State 4A
(#1)
2002-03-10
Bell, Trey
(2002)
B-PV
14'10"
US#37 SC#3
National Scholastic
(#4)
2010-04-27
Cooper, Dylan
(2011)
B-PV
14'7"
SC#3
SC 4A Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-15
Cooper, Dylan
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
SC#4
SC 4A State
(#3)
2010-04-03
Cooper, Dylan
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Golden Corner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Cooper, Dylan
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-15
Cooper, Dylan
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-26
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
55'10.5"
SC#4
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2012-04-14
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
55'5"
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2012-05-12
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
54'7"
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-15
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
54'6"
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-31
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
54'3.5"
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-05
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
53'2"
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-27
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
53'1.5"
SC 4A Region 5
(#1)
2012-03-24
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
52'8.5"
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#2)
2011-05-14
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
52'2"
SC#5
SC 4A State
(#3)
2015-03-21
Gallman, Rory
(2016)
B-SP
51'7"
SC#13
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
51'4"
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
51'3"
SC#16
SC Reg 5-4A
(#1)
2009-04-30
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
51'3"
pre
SC Reg 5-4A
(#1)
2011-05-07
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
51'2"
pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-17
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
50'6"
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
50'6"
pre
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Sutton, David
(2012)
B-SP
50'5"
SC 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010-05-08
Williams, Marshall
(2010)
B-SP
50'5"
pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#7)
2013-05-11
Mack, Auntrell
(2013)
B-DT
170'4"
SC#3
SC 4A State Champs
(#1)
2015-04-11
Gallman, Rory
(2016)
B-DT
160'8"
SC#9
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
SC#3
SC 4A State Champs
(#2)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
SC#7
Region 4-4A
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
SC#9
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#9)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Silvber Fox Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
SC#15
SC 4A State
(#5)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#6)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
SC 4A Region 4
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
Silver Fox Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Allen Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Diamond Hornets Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Taco Bell Classic
(#17)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Diamond Hornets Inv
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
LaPorte, Taina
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Arms, Michelle
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page