Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastside, SC
City: TAYLORS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 SC#20 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-24 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#5)
2015-08-29 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Providence Invitational (#34)
2015-10-24 White, Noah B-5k_XC 16:30.00 SC#46 Greenville County Championshipss (#11)
2015-11-07 Henn, Olivia (2020) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 SC#28 SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-04 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.99 SC#35 EYE OPENER (#11)
2015-10-24 Wilson, Bridget G-5k_XC 19:24.00 SC#36 Greenville County Championshipss (#13)
2015-10-24 Henn, Olivia (2020) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#14)
2015-10-24 Davis, Carson G-5k_XC 19:24.00 SC#36 Greenville County Championshipss (#15)
2015-08-29 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Providence Invitational (#33)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Lenser, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-3000 10:39.64 SC#1 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)
2015-06-20 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-2Mile 11:26.63 SC#1 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Elliott, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.82 SC#39 SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-11-08 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.14 SC#50 SC 3A State Meet (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-3200 9:39.18 SC#12 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2014-05-17 Elliott, Heather (2015) G-3200 11:22.99 SC#8 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Smith, Sydney (2014) G-LJ 17'9" SC#9 w(1.5)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2014-05-17 Scott, Biqualia (2014) G-DT 120'6" SC#5 SC 3A State Meet (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.79 SC#12 SC Class 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-10-12 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.91 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#5)
2013-11-09 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 SC#21 SC Class 3A State Meet (#9)
2013-10-05 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 SC#28 open Wendy's Invitational (#14)
2013-11-09 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 SC Class 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-09-07 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Eye Opener (#5)
2013-10-12 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.79 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#19)
2013-10-12 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.82 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#20)
2013-11-30 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#32)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Shaw, Morgan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.72 SC#32 SCHSL XC Championships (#11)
2012-11-03 Long, Zach (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.49 SC#35 SCHSL XC Championships (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-800 2:19.96 SC#7 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-05 Smith, Sydney (2014) G-LJ 17'3" pre NWIClass AAA Qualifier (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 SC#8 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-10-29 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 SC 3A Upper State Qualifier (#2)
2011-10-08 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 18:54.69 SC#17 Sandhills Inivitational (#2)
2011-10-22 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Greenville County Championships (#5)
2011-09-17 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 19:13.24 Lake Murry Invitational (#5)
2011-10-01 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2011-10-08 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:16.99 Sandhills Inivitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Hook, Sydney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 SC#44 Greenville County Championships (#7)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC#26 SC State XC (#5)
2010-10-02 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Lawrence, Addison (2010) B-TJ 43'3" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#7)
2010-05-15 Lawrence, Addison (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWISC 3A State Meet (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-24 Davis, Lydia (2010) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 3A Reg 2 South Carolina Regionals (#1)
2009-10-03 Davis, Lydia (2010) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Wendy's Invitational-Open (#8)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-3200 9:39.18 SC#12 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2010-05-08 Lawrence, Addison (2010) B-TJ 43'3" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#7)
2010-05-15 Lawrence, Addison (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWISC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Lenser, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-800 2:19.96 SC#7 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-20 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-3000 10:39.64 SC#1 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)
2014-05-17 Elliott, Heather (2015) G-3200 11:22.99 SC#8 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-2Mile 11:26.63 SC#1 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#8)
2014-04-12 Smith, Sydney (2014) G-LJ 17'9" SC#9 w(1.5)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2012-03-05 Smith, Sydney (2014) G-LJ 17'3" pre NWIClass AAA Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-17 Scott, Biqualia (2014) G-DT 120'6" SC#5 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-11-09 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.79 SC#12 SC Class 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-10-12 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.91 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#5)
2013-11-09 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 SC#21 SC Class 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 SC#20 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-10-05 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 SC#28 open Wendy's Invitational (#14)
2013-11-09 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 SC Class 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-24 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#5)
2013-09-07 Wilson, Grant (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Eye Opener (#5)
2012-11-03 Shaw, Morgan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.72 SC#32 SCHSL XC Championships (#11)
2015-08-29 Tinsley, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Providence Invitational (#34)
2012-11-03 Long, Zach (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.49 SC#35 SCHSL XC Championships (#12)
2013-10-12 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.79 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#19)
2013-10-12 Lucking, Alex (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.82 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 White, Noah B-5k_XC 16:30.00 SC#46 Greenville County Championshipss (#11)
2013-11-30 Wade, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#32)
2011-11-05 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 SC#8 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-10-24 Davis, Lydia (2010) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 3A Reg 2 South Carolina Regionals (#1)
2011-10-29 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 SC 3A Upper State Qualifier (#2)
2011-10-08 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 18:54.69 SC#17 Sandhills Inivitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Elliott, Heather (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.82 SC#39 SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Henn, Olivia (2020) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 SC#28 SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-10-22 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Greenville County Championships (#5)
2011-09-17 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 19:13.24 Lake Murry Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.14 SC#50 SC 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-10-01 Svacha, Olivia G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2011-10-08 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:16.99 Sandhills Inivitational (#5)
2010-11-06 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC#26 SC State XC (#5)
2009-10-03 Davis, Lydia (2010) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Wendy's Invitational-Open (#8)
2011-10-22 Hook, Sydney (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 SC#44 Greenville County Championships (#7)
2015-09-04 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.99 SC#35 EYE OPENER (#11)
2015-10-24 Wilson, Bridget G-5k_XC 19:24.00 SC#36 Greenville County Championshipss (#13)
2015-10-24 Henn, Olivia (2020) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#14)
2015-10-24 Davis, Carson G-5k_XC 19:24.00 SC#36 Greenville County Championshipss (#15)
2015-08-29 Ellis, Madison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Providence Invitational (#33)
2010-10-02 Duer, Caroline (20012) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#10)


20012
NameSchool
Duer, Caroline The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State