Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hilton Head, SC
City: HILTON HEAD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:38.39 SC#3 Sandhills Invitational (#3)
2015-08-29 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 SC#8 Providence Invitational (#10)
2015-08-29 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Providence Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-17 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.71 Sandhills Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Gilman, Sam (2019) B-5k_XC 16:09.65 SC#23 Sandhills Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Gilman, Sam (2019) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Beattie, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 SC#27 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-17 Coronel, Nahuel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.89 SC#38 Sandhills Invitational (#14)
2015-10-10 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Disney Cross Country Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Coronel, Nahuel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Moosbrugger, Ryan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 SC#41 SC 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 SC#14 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-29 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Providence Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.15 Sandhills Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 SC#22 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-29 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Providence Invitational (#35)
2015-10-17 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.57 Sandhills Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Cooke, Sarah (7) G-5k_XC 19:28.47 SC#42 Sandhills Invitational (#10)
2015-10-10 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Disney Cross Country Classic (#3)
2015-10-17 McGlinn, Carley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.98 SC#45 Sandhills Invitational (#11)
2015-08-29 McGlinn, Carley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Providence Invitational (#38)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:55.59 SC#3 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:56.70 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:57.23 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-800 1:57.60 SC#6 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Love, Seamus (2015) B-Mile 4:15.30 SC#1 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Love, Seamus (2015) B-Mile 4:21.21 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2015-05-09 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:32.82 SC#2 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:35.59 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-05-16 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:36.75 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-3200 9:38.95 SC#5 Taco Bell Classic (#14)
2015-05-16 Hamilton, Tyler (2017) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWISC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.33 US#62 SC#1 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:06.75 US#44 SC#1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-1600 5:09.84 SC#2 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-3200 11:24.23 SC#6 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.64 SC#4 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:51.58 SC#1 Coaches Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-Mile 4:31.77 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Love, Seamus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.00 SC#1 Foot Locker South (#18)
2014-10-18 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 SC#8 Sandhills Invitational (#2)
2014-11-29 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 SC#9 Senior Foot Locker South (#1)
2014-08-23 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Providence Invitational (#3)
2014-08-23 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Providence Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.28 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.75 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-11-08 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.82 SC#24 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-10-18 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Sandhills Invitational (#5)
2014-11-29 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#11)
2014-11-29 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#16)
2014-10-18 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Sandhills Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.83 SC#36 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-08-23 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Providence Invitational (#21)
2014-11-08 Coronel, Nahuel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.78 SC#48 SC 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-11-08 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.20 SC#9 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Freshman Foot Locker South (#4)
2014-11-08 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:05.69 SC#38 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-11-08 McGlinn, Carley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.63 SC#53 SC 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-11-08 Schoning, Frankie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.61 SC#56 SC 3A State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Polk, Zach (2014) B-200 22.31 SC#8 w(0.8)Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2014-04-12 Polk, Zach (2014) B-200 22.47 pre w(0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.92 SC#8 SC Class 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-08-24 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 SC#9 Providence Invitational (#7)
2013-10-05 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2013-10-05 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#10)
2013-08-24 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Providence Invitational (#15)
2013-11-09 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.45 SC Class 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-11-09 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.82 SC#19 SC Class 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-11-30 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#5)
2013-11-30 Wilkerson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 SC#37 Foot Locker South Regional (#21)
2013-11-09 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.07 SC#42 SC Class 3A State Meet (#13)
2013-11-09 Beattie, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.19 SC#45 SC Class 3A State Meet (#14)
2013-11-09 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.24 SC#31 SC Class 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 McGlinn, Carley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.16 SC#39 SC Class 3A State Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:35.97 SC#7 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.60 SC#8 SC 3A State Champs (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3000 9:07.30 SC#4 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:55.77 SC#3 U-Kentucky Invitational (#28)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:21.00 SC#4 Foot Locker South (#18)
2012-11-03 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:29.05 SCHSL XC Championships (#2)
2012-11-03 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.78 SC#11 SCHSL XC Championships (#4)
2012-11-03 McMahon, Sean (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 SC#17 SCHSL XC Championships (#6)
2012-10-06 McMahon, Sean (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#16)
2012-11-24 Lifer, Faith (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 SC#19 Foot Locker South (#5)
2012-11-24 McGlinn, Carley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC#27 Foot Locker South (#15)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Williams, Jamario B-200 21.99 NWISCISA Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 Williams, Jamario B-200 22.34 NWIPorter-Gaud Home Meet #4 (#1)
2012-04-04 Williams, Jamario B-200 22.40 NWIPorter-Gaud meet #2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-200 22.40 SC#21 w(1.3)SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-25 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-200 22.44 NWIRegion 7-3A (#1)
2012-03-05 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-400 49.58 SC#17 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-21 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-400 49.59 Moe's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Alex, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:59.74 SC#18 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:18.95 SC#1 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
2012-05-12 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:29.97 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:37.41 Moe's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 SC#11 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 Moe's Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3000 8:55.25 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:32.89 US#89 SC#2 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:13.00 SC#2 Foot Locker South (#12)
2011-11-05 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-10-01 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#3)
2011-12-11 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.14 Int Boys USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships (#6)
2011-10-29 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 SC 3A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2011-09-24 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.97 Citadel Invitational (#2)
2011-10-29 Garratt, Sarah G-5k_XC 19:13.90 SC#36 SC AAA SCISA Championships (#4)
2011-10-29 Garratt, Sarah G-5k_XC 19:13.90 SCISA State Championships (#4)
2011-10-19 Garratt, Sarah G-5k_XC 19:26.28 SCISA Region 3-AAA (#1)
2011-10-01 Lifer, Faith (2013) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 SC#46 Open Wendy's Invitational (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.66 SC#3 SC 3A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.13 pre SC 3A Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.58 Taco Bell Classic (#15)
2011-05-14 Bruce, Aubree (2011) B-800 1:59.70 SC#13 SC 3A State (#5)
2011-03-26 Felix, Jack (2011) B-3200 9:30.36 SC#4 Raleigh Relays (#14)
2011-04-09 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:38.21 SC#7 Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.25 SC#3 SC 3A State (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.73 SC#2 Mellow Mushroom Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-30 Felix, Jack (2011) B-Mile 4:24.51 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#1)
2011-01-29 Felix, Jack (2011) B-Mile 4:29.18 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2011-01-22 Johnston, Mackenzie (2011) B-3200 9:45.70 SC#1 Clemson Indoor (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 SC#2 Foot Locker South (#42)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Williams, Jamario B-200 21.99 NWISCISA Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Polk, Zach (2014) B-200 22.31 SC#8 w(0.8)Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2012-04-18 Williams, Jamario B-200 22.34 NWIPorter-Gaud Home Meet #4 (#1)
2012-04-04 Williams, Jamario B-200 22.40 NWIPorter-Gaud meet #2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-200 22.40 SC#21 w(1.3)SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-25 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-200 22.44 NWIRegion 7-3A (#1)
2014-04-12 Polk, Zach (2014) B-200 22.47 pre w(0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#9)
2010-05-15 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.01 SC#5 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-08 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.24 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#5)
2010-04-29 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.35 SC 3A Region 8 (#1)
2009-05-09 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.48 SC#11 pre SC 3A State Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-05 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-400 49.58 SC#17 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-21 Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) B-400 49.59 Moe's Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.81 Coaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Morrow, Clifford (2010) B-400 49.85 SC 3A State (#5)
2015-05-23 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:55.59 SC#3 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:56.70 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-800 1:57.23 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-800 1:57.60 SC#6 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-14 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.66 SC#3 SC 3A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.13 pre SC 3A Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 Brewer, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.58 Taco Bell Classic (#15)
2011-05-14 Bruce, Aubree (2011) B-800 1:59.70 SC#13 SC 3A State (#5)
2012-05-12 Alex, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:59.74 SC#18 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2000-05-13 Adams, David (2000) B-1600 4:14.81 US#55 SC#1 State 4A (#1)
2015-05-23 Love, Seamus (2015) B-Mile 4:15.30 SC#1 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Love, Seamus (2015) B-Mile 4:21.21 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2011-01-30 Felix, Jack (2011) B-Mile 4:24.51 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#1)
2011-01-29 Felix, Jack (2011) B-Mile 4:29.18 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-01-24 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-Mile 4:31.77 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-29 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3000 8:55.25 SC#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2013-01-27 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3000 9:07.30 SC#4 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#2)
2000-04-15 Adams, David (2000) B-3200 8:57.21 US#7 SC#1 Taco Bell (#1)
2000-03-25 Adams, David (2000) B-3200 9:15.00 Outback Inv (#1)
2012-04-14 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:18.95 SC#1 Taco Bell Classic (#2)
1899-12-30 Adams, David (2000) B-3200 9:20.26 SC#1 Class 4A (#1)
2012-05-12 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:29.97 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-26 Felix, Jack (2011) B-3200 9:30.36 SC#4 Raleigh Relays (#14)
2015-05-09 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:32.82 SC#2 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:35.59 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2013-04-13 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:35.97 SC#7 Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2015-05-16 Love, Seamus (2015) B-3200 9:36.75 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:37.41 Moe's Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:38.21 SC#7 Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-3200 9:38.95 SC#5 Taco Bell Classic (#14)
2011-01-22 Johnston, Mackenzie (2011) B-3200 9:45.70 SC#1 Clemson Indoor (#2)
2012-02-25 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:32.89 US#89 SC#2 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#5)
2013-02-16 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:55.77 SC#3 U-Kentucky Invitational (#28)
2010-04-29 Neeley, James (2011) B-HJ 6'4" SC#6 SC 3A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-16 Hamilton, Tyler (2017) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWISC 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 SC#11 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 pre Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 Moe's Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.33 US#62 SC#1 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.25 SC#3 SC 3A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.91 SC#2 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.60 SC#8 SC 3A State Champs (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.73 SC#2 Mellow Mushroom Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:06.75 US#44 SC#1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Shatz, Miyah (2018) G-1600 5:09.84 SC#2 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Liggett, Mallory (2018) G-3200 11:24.23 SC#6 SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.91 SC#4 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.64 SC#4 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-11-26 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:13.00 SC#2 Foot Locker South (#12)
2012-11-24 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:21.00 SC#4 Foot Locker South (#18)
2014-11-29 Love, Seamus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.00 SC#1 Foot Locker South (#18)
2012-11-03 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:29.05 SCHSL XC Championships (#2)
2011-11-05 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-11-27 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 SC#2 Foot Locker South (#42)
2011-10-01 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:38.39 SC#3 Sandhills Invitational (#3)
2013-11-09 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.92 SC#8 SC Class 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-11-27 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 SC#4 Foot Locker South (#50)
2013-08-24 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 SC#9 Providence Invitational (#7)
2013-10-05 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2011-12-11 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.14 Int Boys USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships (#6)
2010-10-30 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.60 AAA SC Lower State (#1)
2010-10-02 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 SC#8 Sandhills Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#4)
2014-11-29 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 SC#9 Senior Foot Locker South (#1)
2015-08-29 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 SC#8 Providence Invitational (#10)
2014-08-23 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Providence Invitational (#3)
2012-11-03 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.78 SC#11 SCHSL XC Championships (#4)
2013-10-05 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#10)
2014-08-23 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Providence Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.28 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-08-24 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Providence Invitational (#15)
2015-08-29 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Providence Invitational (#14)
2014-11-08 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.75 SC 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 Hennessey, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.45 SC Class 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-10-30 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.60 AAA SC Lower State (#1)
2013-11-09 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.82 SC#19 SC Class 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-11-03 McMahon, Sean (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 SC#17 SCHSL XC Championships (#6)
2010-11-06 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 SC State XC (#2)
2015-11-07 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-08-28 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Providence Invitational (#4)
2013-11-30 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#5)
2010-10-30 Johnston, Mackenzie (2011) B-5k_XC 16:03.15 SC#13 AAA SC Lower State (#3)
2009-11-07 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.94 SC#6 3A SC Statemeet (#2)
2015-11-07 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 SC 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.82 SC#24 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-17 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.71 Sandhills Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 Ferre, Cisco (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Sandhills Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Gilman, Sam (2019) B-5k_XC 16:09.65 SC#23 Sandhills Invitational (#10)
2009-10-03 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Wendy's Invitational-Open (#3)
2015-11-07 Gilman, Sam (2019) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-29 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#11)
2015-11-07 Beattie, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 SC#27 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-10-29 Manesiotis, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 SC 3A Lower State Qualifier (#1)
2010-10-02 Johnston, Mackenzie (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 open Wendy's Invitational (#9)
2009-11-07 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 SC#10 3A SC Statemeet (#3)
2014-11-29 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#16)
2013-11-30 Wilkerson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 SC#37 Foot Locker South Regional (#21)
2014-10-18 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Sandhills Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.83 SC#36 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-08-23 Wilkinson, Eladio (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Providence Invitational (#21)
2013-11-09 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.07 SC#42 SC Class 3A State Meet (#13)
2013-11-09 Beattie, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.19 SC#45 SC Class 3A State Meet (#14)
2009-11-07 Johnston, Mackenzie (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.65 SC#13 3A SC Statemeet (#5)
2012-10-06 McMahon, Sean (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#16)
2015-10-17 Coronel, Nahuel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.89 SC#38 Sandhills Invitational (#14)
2015-10-10 Gilman, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Disney Cross Country Classic (#7)
2010-10-02 Melanson, T.J. (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 SC#25 open Wendy's Invitational (#15)
2009-10-03 Felix, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Wendy's Invitational-Open (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Love, Seamus University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Manesiotis, Jack University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
McMahon, Sean College of Charleston, SC (Southern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State