Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Riverside, SC
City: GREER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-08 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.35 SC#17 Starlight Reservation Run (#2)
2015-10-08 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.73 SC#22 Starlight Reservation Run (#3)
2015-10-08 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.69 SC#24 Starlight Reservation Run (#4)
2015-08-29 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Providence Invitational (#27)
2015-11-07 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 SC 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-24 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#6)
2015-11-07 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 SC 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-08-29 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Providence Invitational (#28)
2015-11-07 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 SC 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-31 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 SC 4A Upper State (#8)
2015-09-19 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Inv adidas XC Challenge (#8)
2015-10-24 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#8)
2015-10-24 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#9)
2015-10-24 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 SC#2 Greenville County Championshipss (#1)
2015-08-29 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:16.00 Providence Invitational (#2)
2015-10-08 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:19.28 SC#5 Starlight Reservation Run (#1)
2015-10-31 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 SC#9 SC 4A Upper State (#1)
2015-10-24 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 SC#9 Greenville County Championshipss (#4)
2015-09-19 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:28.30 adidas XC Challenge (#6)
2015-09-04 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:29.83 EYE OPENER (#2)
2015-11-07 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 SC 4A Upper State (#2)
2015-08-29 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Providence Invitational (#4)
2015-10-14 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#1)
2015-10-24 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 SC#16 Greenville County Championshipss (#6)
2015-10-24 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#7)
2015-08-29 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Providence Invitational (#10)
2015-10-31 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 SC 4A Upper State (#4)
2015-10-14 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#2)
2015-09-19 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.80 adidas XC Challenge (#16)
2015-08-29 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Providence Invitational (#18)
2015-09-04 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.47 EYE OPENER (#5)
2015-10-24 Yang, Anna G-5k_XC 19:05.00 SC#26 Greenville County Championshipss (#11)
2015-10-14 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#3)
2015-11-07 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-08 Yang, Anna G-5k_XC 19:12.74 Starlight Reservation Run (#4)
2015-09-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.02 EYE OPENER (#6)
2015-09-19 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 adidas XC Challenge (#29)
2015-10-14 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#4)
2015-11-07 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-08-29 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Providence Invitational (#30)
2015-09-04 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.82 EYE OPENER (#7)
2015-11-07 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 adidas XC Challenge (#35)
2015-10-31 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 SC 4A Upper State (#8)
2015-11-07 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-14 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-100 10.88 pre NWISC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-100 10.93 SC#18 w(1.3)SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.89 NWISC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.91 SC#4 pre w(0.2)Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.94 pre NWISC Class AAA Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 22.30 w(-1.6)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 48.02 SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 48.50 pre SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.44 Spartanburg Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.55 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2015-04-04 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-3200 10:01.55 SC#6 Florida Relays (#24)
2015-04-11 Sugisawa, Kenshin (2017) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#13)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 SC#28 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2015-04-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-1600 5:15.06 SC#3 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:16.11 SC#4 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:32.03 SC#8 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:39.92 SC#9 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.18 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.84 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-12-13 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.62 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#19)
2014-10-04 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Wendy's Invitational (#33)
2014-11-08 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.57 SC#35 SC 4A State Meet (#19)
2014-11-08 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.32 SC#43 SC 4A State Meet (#23)
2014-10-25 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Greenville County Championship (#5)
2014-11-08 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 SC#47 SC 4A State Meet (#24)
2014-11-08 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:07.23 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.90 NXN Southeast (#21)
2014-10-25 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 SC#4 Greenville County Championship (#1)
2014-10-25 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Greenville County Championship (#2)
2014-10-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Wendy's Invitational (#7)
2014-10-18 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Golden Strip Invitational (#2)
2014-10-25 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 SC#8 Greenville County Championship (#4)
2014-11-29 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 NXN Southeast (#45)
2014-10-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2014-11-08 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.91 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-11 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:44.13 Disney Cross Country Classic (#6)
2014-11-08 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.59 SC 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-10-11 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.30 Disney Cross Country Classic (#8)
2014-11-08 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:54.91 SC#25 SC 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-25 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Greenville County Championship (#7)
2014-11-08 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.58 SC#27 SC 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-10-11 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.77 Disney Cross Country Classic (#11)
2014-09-06 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.39 Eye Opener (#4)
2014-10-04 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2014-11-08 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.74 SC#42 SC 4A State Meet (#17)
2014-11-29 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 NXN Southeast (#87)
2014-10-25 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Greenville County Championship (#12)
2014-09-06 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.89 Eye Opener (#6)
2014-10-25 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Greenville County Championship (#15)
2014-10-18 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Golden Strip Invitational (#4)
2014-10-04 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Wendy's Invitational (#28)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 22.11 SC#5 pre w(1.6)Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-05-17 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.69 SC#16 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Castello, Dan (2014) B-800 1:59.04 SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:05.26 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:07.34 Taco Bell Classic (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:19.74 SC#5 SC Class 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-11-09 Howell, Carly (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.01 SC#19 SC Class 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-11-09 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.60 SC#22 SC Class 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-11-09 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.51 SC#25 SC Class 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-11-09 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.81 SC#26 SC Class 4A State Meet (#16)
2013-10-05 Howell, Carly (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#26)
2013-10-05 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#28)
2013-11-09 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.45 SC#40 SC Class 4A State Meet (#20)
2013-10-05 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 inv Wendy's Invitational (#31)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Hall, Tyronn (2014) B-110H 14.85 SC#7 w(0.2)SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 SC#38 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#7)
2013-05-11 Davis, Sequoya (2014) G-LJ 17'0" SC#15 w(0)SC 4A State Champs (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Castello, Dan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.14 SC#33 SCHSL XC Championships (#12)
2012-11-03 Garrigan, Thomas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 SC#48 SCHSL XC Championships (#21)
2012-10-06 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 SC#16 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2012-10-06 Howell, Carly (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC#27 Wendy's Invitational (#25)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 SC#40 SC 4A State Meet (#16)
2011-10-29 Howell, Carly (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 SC#44 SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet (#10)
2011-10-22 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Greenville County Championships (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'11.5" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#4)
2011-04-12 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 Dodd, Kevin (2011) B-SP 50'6" SC#12 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-100 10.88 pre NWISC Class AAA Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-100 10.93 SC#18 w(1.3)SC 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.89 NWISC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.91 SC#4 pre w(0.2)Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 21.94 pre NWISC Class AAA Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-12 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 22.11 SC#5 pre w(1.6)Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-200 22.30 w(-1.6)Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 48.02 SC#3 SC 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 48.50 pre SC Class AAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.44 Spartanburg Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.55 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2014-05-17 Pride, Troy (2016) B-400 49.69 SC#16 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Castello, Dan (2014) B-800 1:59.04 SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-3200 10:01.55 SC#6 Florida Relays (#24)
2010-04-29 Pinson, Andrew (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre NWISC 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-11 Hall, Tyronn (2014) B-110H 14.85 SC#7 w(0.2)SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2011-05-07 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'11.5" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-08 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#6)
2010-04-29 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWISC 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Sugisawa, Kenshin (2017) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#13)
2011-04-12 Gourdin, Michael (2014) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-07 Dodd, Kevin (2011) B-SP 50'6" SC#12 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 SC#28 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 SC#38 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#7)
2010-05-15 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-400 59.72 SC#22 SC 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-29 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-400 59.75 SC 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-1600 5:15.06 SC#3 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:16.11 SC#4 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-05-17 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:05.26 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:07.34 Taco Bell Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-3200 11:32.03 SC#8 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-3200 11:39.92 SC#9 Florida Relays (#22)
2010-04-29 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWISC 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-07 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-LJ 17'0.5" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#6)
2013-05-11 Davis, Sequoya (2014) G-LJ 17'0" SC#15 w(0)SC 4A State Champs (#8)
2011-05-07 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 38'10" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-14 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 38'6" US#86 SC#3 w(1.1)SC 4A State (#3)
2010-05-15 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 38'2.5" NWISC 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-29 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 38'0" NWISC 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-19 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 37'10" NWIViking Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 Esther, Mary (2011) G-TJ 37'8" NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-29 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 37'2.5" NWISC Reg 3-3A (#1)
2009-04-22 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 37'2" NWIGreenville County (#1)
2010-03-27 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 37'0" NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2009-05-15 Esther, Mary (2011) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWISC 3A State (#1)
2009-04-18 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 36'6" NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 36'5" pre NWISC 3A State Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-12 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWISC 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-20 Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) G-TJ 35'9" NWIJ.L. Mann (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.76 SC#8 SC 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.18 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.84 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-08 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.35 SC#17 Starlight Reservation Run (#2)
2015-10-08 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.73 SC#22 Starlight Reservation Run (#3)
2015-10-08 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.69 SC#24 Starlight Reservation Run (#4)
2014-12-13 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.62 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#19)
2015-08-29 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Providence Invitational (#27)
2014-10-04 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Wendy's Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 SC 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-24 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#6)
2015-11-07 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 SC 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-08-29 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Providence Invitational (#28)
2014-11-08 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.57 SC#35 SC 4A State Meet (#19)
2015-11-07 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 SC 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-31 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 SC 4A Upper State (#8)
2012-11-03 Castello, Dan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.14 SC#33 SCHSL XC Championships (#12)
2015-09-19 Cignarale, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Inv adidas XC Challenge (#8)
2014-11-08 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.32 SC#43 SC 4A State Meet (#23)
2014-10-25 Mook, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Greenville County Championship (#5)
2015-10-24 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#8)
2014-11-08 Castano, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 SC#47 SC 4A State Meet (#24)
2015-10-24 Taber, Neel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#9)
2012-11-03 Garrigan, Thomas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.18 SC#48 SCHSL XC Championships (#21)
2014-11-08 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:07.23 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 SC#2 Greenville County Championshipss (#1)
2014-11-29 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.90 NXN Southeast (#21)
2015-08-29 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:16.00 Providence Invitational (#2)
2015-10-08 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:19.28 SC#5 Starlight Reservation Run (#1)
2013-11-09 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:19.74 SC#5 SC Class 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-10-25 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 SC#4 Greenville County Championship (#1)
2014-10-25 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Greenville County Championship (#2)
2015-10-31 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 SC#9 SC 4A Upper State (#1)
2015-10-24 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 SC#9 Greenville County Championshipss (#4)
2015-09-19 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:28.30 adidas XC Challenge (#6)
2015-09-04 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:29.83 EYE OPENER (#2)
2015-11-07 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-10-04 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Wendy's Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 SC 4A Upper State (#2)
2014-10-18 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Golden Strip Invitational (#2)
2014-10-25 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 SC#8 Greenville County Championship (#4)
2015-08-29 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Providence Invitational (#4)
2014-11-29 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 NXN Southeast (#45)
2015-10-14 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#1)
2015-10-24 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 SC#16 Greenville County Championshipss (#6)
2014-10-04 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Wendy's Invitational (#8)
2014-11-08 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.91 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-11 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:44.13 Disney Cross Country Classic (#6)
2015-10-24 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Greenville County Championshipss (#7)
2015-08-29 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Providence Invitational (#10)
2014-11-08 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.59 SC 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-31 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 SC 4A Upper State (#4)
2014-10-11 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.30 Disney Cross Country Classic (#8)
2012-10-06 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 SC#16 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2015-10-14 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#2)
2015-09-19 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.80 adidas XC Challenge (#16)
2014-11-08 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:54.91 SC#25 SC 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-25 Crowley, Jessie (2020) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Greenville County Championship (#7)
2014-11-08 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.58 SC#27 SC 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-11-09 Howell, Carly (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.01 SC#19 SC Class 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-08-29 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Providence Invitational (#18)
2015-09-04 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.47 EYE OPENER (#5)
2013-11-09 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.60 SC#22 SC Class 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-10-11 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.77 Disney Cross Country Classic (#11)
2015-10-24 Yang, Anna G-5k_XC 19:05.00 SC#26 Greenville County Championshipss (#11)
2014-09-06 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.39 Eye Opener (#4)
2014-10-04 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Wendy's Invitational (#18)
2009-11-07 Arsiniega, Allie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:08.26 3A SC Statemeet (#7)
2013-11-09 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.51 SC#25 SC Class 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-11-09 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.81 SC#26 SC Class 4A State Meet (#16)
2014-11-08 Harris, Mikie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.74 SC#42 SC 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-14 Ambrose, Cate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 SC Region 2-4A Championship (#3)
2015-11-07 Fallow, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-29 Marchbanks, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 NXN Southeast (#87)
2015-10-08 Yang, Anna G-5k_XC 19:12.74 Starlight Reservation Run (#4)
2014-10-25 Spencer, Emma (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Greenville County Championship (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State