Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rock Hill, SC
City: ROCK HILL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.34 SC#33 SC 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-10-31 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 SC#29 SC 4A Middle State (#2)
2015-10-22 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.81 SC 4A Region 3 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Mcfadden, Deshaun (2015) B-LJ 22'3" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 SC#23 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.14 SC#19 SC 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-22 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 SC Region 3 AAAA (#3)
2014-10-22 Charbonnet, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 SC#34 SC Region 3 AAAA (#6)
2014-10-18 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 York County Cross Country Championship (#2)
2014-11-08 Jo, Lanie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:23.82 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-10-22 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 18:34.30 SC#6 SC Region 3 AAAA (#1)
2014-10-18 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 York County Cross Country Championship (#1)
2014-10-22 Stuart, Cameron (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.40 SC#58 SC Region 3 AAAA (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-LJ 18'8" US#87 SC#6 w(0.5)SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-TJ 37'5.5" SC#3 w(0)SC 4A State Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Bennink, Thomas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.71 SC#34 SC Class 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-10-05 Ruppe, Cameron (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 SC#44 open Wendy's Invitational (#19)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.94 SC#14 w(0)SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 SC#5 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Trojan Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 SC#6 Trojan Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-TJ 36'3.5" SC#12 w(0.3)SC 4A State Champs (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIRegion 3-4A (#2)
2012-04-19 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIYork County Championship (#1)
2012-03-05 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.93 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#9)
2012-04-19 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.10 NWIYork County Championship (#3)
2012-04-25 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.14 SC#15 w(0.3)Region 3-4A (#3)
2012-03-05 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#17)
2012-04-19 Hinton, Kentarious B-200 22.40 NWIYork County Championship (#5)
2012-03-24 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.45 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#13)
2012-03-24 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#13)
2012-04-25 Adams, Jonathon (2013) B-200 22.50 SC#23 w(0.3)Region 3-4A (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 SC#15 York County Championship (#2)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 Region 3-4A (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Trojan Relays (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 SC#1 Trojan Relays (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Moseley, Alex (2013) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 SC#30 SC 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-10-01 Moseley, Alex (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Livingstone, Danny (2011) B-110H 15.00 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 SC#27 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#14)
2010-05-08 Lenti, Merdith (2011) G-400 59.43 SC#17 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2010-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-HJ 5'4" SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 37'0" NWISC 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-08 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 36'6" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#7)
2010-04-30 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'7" NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Watson, Karis (2011) G-SP 35'5" SC#22 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 Hood, Jerante (2009) B-100 10.89 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#11)
2009-04-18 Hood, Jerante (2009) B-100 10.97 NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2009-04-23 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 21.89 NWIYork County (#1)
2009-04-30 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 22.38 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#2)
2009-05-09 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 22.39 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#14)
2009-04-23 Watson, Asa (2009) B-SP 51'11" SC#11 York County (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Asa (2009) B-SP 50'2" SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-15 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 169'2" SC#3 SC 4A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 166'5" SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 161'1" SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 SC#11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 SC 4A State (#6)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 York County (#1)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 SC Reg 4-4A (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 SC#3 Trojan Relays (#2)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 SC#8 SC 4A State (#6)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.19 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-18 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.04 NWICoaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-09 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.08 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-18 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.15 pre NWICoaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.27 SC#8 w(-3)SC 4A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.46 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-15 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.16 NWISC 4A State (#3)
2009-05-09 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.23 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#5)
2009-04-30 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.52 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-04-18 Williams, Tierra (2009) G-200 25.73 NWICoaches Classic (#3)
2009-05-15 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.00 SC#17 SC 4A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Stewart, Maya L G-400 59.50 SC#20 SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-04-23 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.70 York County (#2)
2009-05-09 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.96 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#7)
2009-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-HJ 5'4" SC#3 SC 4A State (#2)
2009-04-23 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 36'3" NWIYork County (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'11" NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-09 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#12)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.60 US#83 SC#1 SC 4A State (#1)
2009-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.01 York County (#1)
2009-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.01 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.21 Coaches Classic (#1)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-06-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.89 SC#10 SC 4A State (#7)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.60 SC Reg 4-4A (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-24 Owens, Erika G-100 11.70 US#16 SC#1 w(0)SC Reg 3-4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Owens, Erika G-100 11.89 w(1.3)SC State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Owens, Erika G-100 11.95 w(0)SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#1)
2008-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.30 US#50 SC#1 York-SC Co OUT (#1)
2008-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.50 SC Reg 3-4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.72 SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.86 SC State 4A OUT (#1)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Robinson, Hannah (2009) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 SC State 4A XC (#4)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-12 Hudgins, Brandon (2005) B-Mile 4:21.40 US#45 SC#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIRegion 3-4A (#2)
2009-05-09 Hood, Jerante (2009) B-100 10.89 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#11)
2012-04-19 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIYork County Championship (#1)
2012-03-05 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.93 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#9)
2013-05-11 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-100 10.94 SC#14 w(0)SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2009-04-18 Hood, Jerante (2009) B-100 10.97 NWICoaches Classic (#2)
2009-04-23 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 21.89 NWIYork County (#1)
2012-04-19 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.10 NWIYork County Championship (#3)
2012-04-25 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.14 SC#15 w(0.3)Region 3-4A (#3)
2009-04-30 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 22.38 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#2)
2009-05-09 Price, Daymon (2010) B-200 22.39 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#14)
2012-03-05 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#17)
2012-04-19 Hinton, Kentarious B-200 22.40 NWIYork County Championship (#5)
2012-03-24 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.45 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#13)
2012-03-24 Crawford, Malik (2013) B-200 22.45 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#13)
2012-04-25 Adams, Jonathon (2013) B-200 22.50 SC#23 w(0.3)Region 3-4A (#4)
2005-03-12 Hudgins, Brandon (2005) B-Mile 4:21.40 US#45 SC#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2010-05-08 Livingstone, Danny (2011) B-110H 15.00 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-09 Mcfadden, Deshaun (2015) B-LJ 22'3" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#8)
2009-04-23 Watson, Asa (2009) B-SP 51'11" SC#11 York County (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Asa (2009) B-SP 50'2" SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-15 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 169'2" SC#3 SC 4A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 166'5" SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Asa (2009) B-DT 161'1" SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 SC#5 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 SC#15 York County Championship (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 SC#11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 Region 3-4A (#2)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 SC 4A State (#6)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 York County (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Trojan Relays (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 SC Reg 4-4A (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Trojan Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 SC#27 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#14)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.10 SC#1 Trojan Relays (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 SC#3 Trojan Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 SC#6 Trojan Relays (#2)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 SC#8 SC 4A State (#6)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.19 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2008-04-24 Owens, Erika G-100 11.70 US#16 SC#1 w(0)SC Reg 3-4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Owens, Erika G-100 11.89 w(1.3)SC State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Owens, Erika G-100 11.95 w(0)SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#1)
2009-04-18 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.04 NWICoaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-09 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.08 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-18 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.15 pre NWICoaches Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.27 SC#8 w(-3)SC 4A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-100 12.46 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-15 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.16 NWISC 4A State (#3)
2009-05-09 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.23 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#5)
2009-04-30 Lee, Gabrielle (2010) G-200 25.52 NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-04-18 Williams, Tierra (2009) G-200 25.73 NWICoaches Classic (#3)
2009-05-15 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.00 SC#17 SC 4A State (#6)
2010-05-08 Lenti, Merdith (2011) G-400 59.43 SC#17 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2009-04-30 Stewart, Maya L G-400 59.50 SC#20 SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-04-23 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.70 York County (#2)
2009-05-09 Stewart, Maya (2009) G-400 59.96 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#7)
2009-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-HJ 5'4" SC#3 SC 4A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-HJ 5'4" SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-LJ 18'8" US#87 SC#6 w(0.5)SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-TJ 37'5.5" SC#3 w(0)SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 37'0" NWISC 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-08 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 36'6" pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#7)
2013-05-11 Moses, Tylia (2016) G-TJ 36'3.5" SC#12 w(0.3)SC 4A State Champs (#5)
2009-04-23 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 36'3" NWIYork County (#1)
2009-04-30 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'11" NWISC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-09 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#12)
2010-04-30 Watson, Karis (2011) G-TJ 35'7" NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Watson, Karis (2011) G-SP 35'5" SC#22 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#8)
2008-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.30 US#50 SC#1 York-SC Co OUT (#1)
2008-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.50 SC Reg 3-4A OUT (#1)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.60 US#83 SC#1 SC 4A State (#1)
2008-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.72 SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.86 SC State 4A OUT (#1)
2009-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.01 York County (#1)
2009-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.01 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.21 Coaches Classic (#1)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2009-06-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 SC#23 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#14)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.89 SC#10 SC 4A State (#7)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.60 SC Reg 4-4A (#2)
2014-11-08 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.14 SC#19 SC 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-10-22 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 SC Region 3 AAAA (#3)
2013-11-09 Bennink, Thomas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.71 SC#34 SC Class 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-10-22 Charbonnet, John (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 SC#34 SC Region 3 AAAA (#6)
2015-10-22 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.34 SC#33 SC 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-10-05 Ruppe, Cameron (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 SC#44 open Wendy's Invitational (#19)
2014-10-18 Teachout, Joey (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 York County Cross Country Championship (#2)
2014-11-08 Jo, Lanie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:23.82 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-10-22 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 18:34.30 SC#6 SC Region 3 AAAA (#1)
2007-11-03 Robinson, Hannah (2009) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 SC State 4A XC (#4)
2011-11-05 Moseley, Alex (2013) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 SC#30 SC 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-31 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 SC#29 SC 4A Middle State (#2)
2014-10-18 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 York County Cross Country Championship (#1)
2011-10-01 Moseley, Alex (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Open Wendy's Invitational (#9)
2014-10-22 Stuart, Cameron (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.40 SC#58 SC Region 3 AAAA (#3)
2015-10-22 Knight, Lanie Jo (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.81 SC 4A Region 3 (#1)


2014
NameSchool
Ruppe, Cameron Winthrop University, SC (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State