Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Spring Valley, SC
City: COLUMBIA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIParkview Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-100 10.97 SC#23 w(-0.7)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-200 22.45 SC#21 pre w(0.2)Taco Bell Classic (#22)
2015-05-09 Cain, Cameron (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2015-05-16 Myers, Javondi (2016) B-HJ 6'6" SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Williams, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 22'9" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-09 Myers, Javondi (2016) B-TJ 43'5.5" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2015-05-16 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 53'2" SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 52'0.5" pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-11 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 50'0" Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-DT 172'0" SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-DT 166'5" pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 SC#10 Parkview Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.66 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-100 12.17 w(2.4)Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-03-21 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-100 12.21 pre w(2.7)Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-03-21 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-100 12.27 w(2.4)Walt Disney World Open (#3)
2015-05-16 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-100 12.32 SC#10 w(1.1)SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-100 12.34 pre w(2.1)Walt Disney World Open (#3)
2015-03-21 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-200 25.17 SC#7 w(1.9)Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-03-21 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-200 25.44 pre w(-0.2)Walt Disney World Open (#2)
2015-05-09 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-200 25.61 SC#15 pre w(-2.9)SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#10)
2015-04-11 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-200 25.64 pre w(1.5)Taco Bell Classic (#26)
2015-05-16 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 55.63 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 56.21 Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 56.82 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2015-05-09 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 56.83 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 58.96 Diamond Hornets Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Hithe, Christian (2016) G-HJ 5'6" SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Hithe, Christian (2016) G-LJ 17'6" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-09 Hithe, Christian (2016) G-TJ 36'1" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#10)
2015-05-09 Hill, Dominique (2016) G-TJ 35'1.75" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#15)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 SC#9 Walt Disney World Open (#4)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.12 Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#16)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.10 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.13 Taco Bell Classic (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Mahon, Lanesa (2016) G-55 7.45 SC#45 JDL Mini Meet #3 (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Murrin, Breanna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.62 SC#57 SC 4A State Meet (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:20.93 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-Mile 4:23.04 SC#3 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-04-19 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-Mile 4:24.03 Tri Cities Track Classic (#5)
2014-05-17 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 53'3" SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 50'8.75" Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-04-05 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 50'5" Father Kelly Classic (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 SC#17 SC 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-05 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-100 12.31 NWIFather Kelly Classic (#2)
2014-07-07 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-100 12.34 SC#9 pre w(0)USATF JO Region 4 (#4)
2014-07-07 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-200 25.24 SC#10 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-12 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-200 25.69 pre w(1.9)Taco Bell Classic (#18)
2014-04-05 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-200 25.72 NWIFather Kelly Classic (#2)
2014-07-07 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-400 57.84 SC#8 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Fleming, Raven G-SP 35'3" SC#11 Father Kelly Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 SC#16 Taco Bell Classic (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.69 SC#30 SC Class 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-11-30 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#180)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.14 SC#15 w(0.4)SC 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-11 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 48.53 SC#4 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-11 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 48.73 SC#6 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-13 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.78 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2013-04-13 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.86 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2013-07-07 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.98 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#15)
2013-05-11 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:54.73 SC#1 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-13 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:55.18 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 Hoefel, Tom (2013) B-800 1:59.11 SC#18 SC 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-04-13 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.77 SC#21 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2013-05-11 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'10" SC#5 w(0.5)SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-11 Lynch, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'5" SC#18 w(0.1)SC 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-16 Lynch, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWITrojan Relays (#3)
2013-05-11 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-13 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC#2 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2013-06-16 Friday, Anthony (2014) B-SP 52'0.5" SC#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 SC#26 SC 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Trojan Relays (#4)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 Father Kelly Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.48 US#38 SC#2 SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.77 Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.57 Father Kelly Classic (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.28 US#20 SC#1 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.59 Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2013-04-13 Agnew, Kennay (2015) G-200 25.69 pre NWITaco Bell Classic (#24)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'3.5" SC#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2013-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.37 US#12 SC#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 SC#22 Wendy's Invitational (#16)
2012-11-03 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.68 SCHSL XC Championships (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-05 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.14 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#10)
2012-03-24 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.29 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#8)
2012-03-24 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.29 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#8)
2012-03-24 Barber, Akeim (2013) B-200 22.47 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#14)
2012-03-24 Barber, Akeim (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#14)
2012-04-26 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIRegion 4-4A (#3)
2012-05-12 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 48.73 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.02 SC#12 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-26 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.42 Region 4-4A (#2)
2012-03-05 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.57 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#6)
2012-03-05 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.71 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#7)
2012-07-08 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.73 pre USATF Region 3 Championship (#13)
2012-04-26 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.73 Region 4-4A (#4)
2012-04-14 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.85 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2012-05-12 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:56.12 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-07-08 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-800 1:57.61 SC#7 USATF Region 3 Championship (#5)
2012-07-29 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-800 1:58.87 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)
2012-05-12 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.33 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-03-05 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.67 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2012-04-26 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-03-24 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 14.96 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 15.00 SC#9 pre w(-0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2012-03-17 Beamus, Austin B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Trojan Relays (#2)
2012-04-26 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Region 4-4A (#3)
2012-03-24 Beamus, Austin B-HJ 6'4" SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'11" NWITaco Bell Classic (#3)
2012-05-12 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-03-05 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'1" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#6)
2012-04-26 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'0" NWIRegion 4-4A (#5)
2012-04-14 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWITaco Bell Classic (#11)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#15)
2012-03-05 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC#6 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-14 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'0" Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2012-05-12 Friday, Anthony (2014) B-SP 51'7" SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-26 Friday, Anthony (2014) B-SP 51'6" Region 4-4A (#2)
2012-04-14 Friday, Anthony (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" Taco Bell Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-07-26 Davis, Torric (2005) B-100 10.50 w(2.1)Blunt East Coast Inv (#3)
2006-04-15 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-100 10.50 US#25 SC#1 w(0)Queen City Relays (#5)
2005-05-07 Davis, Torric (2005) B-100 10.53 US#15 SC#1 w(2)Statemeet 4A
2007-08-04 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-100 10.54 US#30 SC#1 w(1.6)AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#4)
2005-12-30 Davis, Torric (2005) B-100 10.55 w(-0.3)SC State Qual 4A (#1)
2005-06-12 Davis, Torric (2005) B-100 10.55 w(2.3)Golden West Inv. (#1)
2007-04-28 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-100 10.62 w(2)SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#2)
1899-12-30 Davis, Torric (2005) B-100 10.63 NWIRegion 5A (#1)
2015-03-21 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIParkview Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Foster, Chris B-100 10.95 NWIMcEachern Inv (#8)
2015-04-11 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-100 10.97 SC#23 w(-0.7)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2005-05-07 Davis, Torric (2005) B-200 21.27 w(2.3)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2005-06-12 Davis, Torric (2005) B-200 21.40 US#35 SC#1 w(1.1)Golden West Inv. (#3)
2007-08-04 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-200 21.42 US#55 SC#2 w(0.7)AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#4)
2005-06-18 Davis, Torric (2005) B-200 21.48 w(1.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2007-04-28 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-200 21.51 w(0)SC 4A Qualifier OUT (#1)
2007-04-14 Ruffin, Rachaunn (2008) B-200 21.53 w(2.2)Taco Bell OUT (#2)
2005-08-07 Davis, Torric (2005) B-200 21.57 w(-0.1)AAU JO YW/YM (#7)
2010-05-08 Brown, Chris (2010) B-200 22.10 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-05 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.14 pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#10)
2013-05-11 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.14 SC#15 w(0.4)SC 4A State Champs (#6)
2010-04-30 Brown, Chris (2010) B-200 22.27 NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-24 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.29 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#8)
2012-03-24 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.29 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#8)
2010-05-08 Levy, Andrew (2010) B-200 22.31 pre NWISC 4A State Qualifier (#17)
2015-04-11 Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) B-200 22.45 SC#21 pre w(0.2)Taco Bell Classic (#22)
2012-03-24 Barber, Akeim (2013) B-200 22.47 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#14)
2012-03-24 Barber, Akeim (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#14)
2015-05-09 Cain, Cameron (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2012-04-26 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIRegion 4-4A (#3)
2011-01-22 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-300 37.00 SC#1 Clemson Indoor (#9)
2013-05-11 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 48.53 SC#4 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2012-05-12 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 48.73 SC#9 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 48.73 SC#6 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-400 48.84 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-08 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-400 48.99 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-12 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.02 SC#12 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.04 SC#4 SC 4A State (#3)
2012-04-26 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.42 Region 4-4A (#2)
2011-05-07 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.48 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-05 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.57 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-08 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-400 49.62 SC#10 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#6)
2012-03-05 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.71 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#7)
2012-07-08 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.73 pre USATF Region 3 Championship (#13)
2012-04-26 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.73 Region 4-4A (#4)
2013-04-13 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.78 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2010-04-30 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-400 49.83 SC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-14 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 49.85 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2013-04-13 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.86 Taco Bell Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.93 Taco Bell Classic (#4)
2013-07-07 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 49.98 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#15)
2012-02-25 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 51.28 SC#3 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#2)
2012-02-25 Simmons, Terrell (2013) B-400 51.71 SC#6 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#4)
2012-01-21 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-400 51.81 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#15)
2011-01-22 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-500 1:10.10 SC#2 Clemson Indoor (#10)
2013-05-11 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:54.73 SC#1 SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-13 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:55.18 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2012-05-12 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 1:56.12 SC#2 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:56.18 SC#1 SC 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:56.38 SC#1 SC 4A State (#1)
2010-03-27 Johnson, Matt B-800 1:56.48 SC#2 Coaches Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:56.52 SC#3 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-08 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:56.62 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-18 Ivey, William (2011) B-800 1:56.64 SC#1 NB Nationals (#24)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:56.71 SC#2 SC 4A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:56.80 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:57.51 Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-07-08 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-800 1:57.61 SC#7 USATF Region 3 Championship (#5)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:57.70 McEachern Inv (#1)
2009-04-04 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:58.21 Father Kelly Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 Ivey, William (2011) B-800 1:58.35 SC 4A State (#2)
2009-05-09 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:58.37 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-09 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:58.73 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#2)
2012-07-29 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-800 1:58.87 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)
2011-05-07 Ivey, William (2011) B-800 1:59.04 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#6)
2013-05-11 Hoefel, Tom (2013) B-800 1:59.11 SC#18 SC 4A State Champs (#7)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Matt B-800 1:59.19 Marietta Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Michael (2010) B-800 1:59.24 Marietta Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.33 SC#15 SC 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-30 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.40 SC Reg 4-4A (#1)
2012-03-05 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.67 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#5)
2013-04-13 Hoefel, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.77 SC#21 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2011-03-12 Ivey, William (2011) B-800 1:59.78 Outback Classic (#1)
2010-04-30 Johnson, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.82 SC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-02-25 Hoefel, Tom (2013) B-800 2:02.93 SC#6 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#8)
2012-02-25 Mccormack, Connor (2013) B-800 2:04.53 SC#7 NCRunners Elite Last Chance (#10)
2014-05-17 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:20.93 SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-Mile 4:23.04 SC#3 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-04-19 Timmerman, Jack (2014) B-Mile 4:24.03 Tri Cities Track Classic (#5)
2012-04-26 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWIRegion 4-4A (#1)
2012-03-24 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 14.96 NWISCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 Smith, Lunden (2012) B-110H 15.00 SC#9 pre w(-0.1)Taco Bell Classic (#8)
2009-04-18 Harlan, Marcus B-300H 41.70 SC#4 McEachern Inv (#8)
2015-05-16 Myers, Javondi (2016) B-HJ 6'6" SC#4 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-17 Beamus, Austin B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Trojan Relays (#2)
2012-04-26 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-HJ 6'4" SC#14 Region 4-4A (#3)
2012-03-24 Beamus, Austin B-HJ 6'4" SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#4)
2003-05-10 Geiger, Sergio (2003) B-LJ 23'6" NWI4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'11" NWITaco Bell Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'10" SC#5 w(0.5)SC 4A State Champs (#2)
2015-05-09 Williams, Jordan (2015) B-LJ 22'9" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-12 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWISC 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-03-05 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'1" pre NWIClass AAAA Qualifier (#6)
2012-04-26 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-LJ 22'0" NWIRegion 4-4A (#5)
2011-04-09 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-TJ 46'2.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#5)
2003-02-01 Geiger, Sergio (2003) B-TJ 45'5" US#39 SC#1 Virginia Tech Inv (#6)
2012-04-14 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWITaco Bell Classic (#11)
2011-03-12 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIOutback Classic (#1)
2011-05-07 Gibson, Bradley (2013) B-TJ 43'6.5" pre NWISC 4A Qualifier (#10)
2011-04-28 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWISC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-09 Myers, Javondi (2016) B-TJ 43'5.5" pre NWISC Class AAAA Qualifier (#13)
2013-05-11 Lynch, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'5" SC#18 w(0.1)SC 4A State Champs (#7)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Malik (2013) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITaco Bell Classic (#15)
2013-03-16 Lynch, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWITrojan Relays (#3)
2012-03-05 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC#6 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-28 Cole, Joey (2011) B-PV 14'6" SC#5 SC 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-11 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC 4A State Champs (#1)
2011-05-14 Cole, Joey (2011) B-PV 14'6" SC 4A State (#2)
2013-04-13 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'6" SC#2 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2013-03-08 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'3.5" SC#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2011-05-07 Cole, Joey (2011) B-PV 14'0" pre SC 4A Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-14 Fish, Richard (2013) B-PV 14'0" Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2002-04-13 Brooks, Jasper (2002) B-SP 58'10" US#74 SC#2 Azalea Inv (#1)
2014-05-17 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 53'3" SC#5 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) B-SP 53'2" SC#8 SC 4A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2006
NameSchool
Niehaus, Kate Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State