Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
City: SIOUX FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.89 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-11-15 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#50)
2015-11-28 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#92)
2015-09-04 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.34 SD#8 Augustana Twilight (#8)
2015-09-04 Loudon, Dale (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.36 SD#11 Augustana Twilight (#11)
2015-11-15 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 SD#5 NXN Heartland Regional (#55)
2015-10-24 Sudbeck, Caroline (2020) G-5k_XC 19:06.86 SD#14 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-10-24 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.18 SD Class AA Championships (#8)
2015-10-24 Infield, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.26 SD#23 SD Class AA Championships (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 48.60 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 49.73 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-06-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 49.80 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:54.86 SD#2 Midwest Distance Classic (#11)
2015-05-30 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:55.80 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:56.56 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:58.60 SD#7 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:58.65 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:14.69 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:22.68 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.04 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-1600 4:24.08 SD#5 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 8:58.49 US#40 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 9:01.85 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-3200 9:32.09 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Schroeder, Nate B-3200 9:36.72 SD#4 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-06-21 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k 14:35.71 US#3 SD#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-30 Haushild, Austin (2016) B-SP 50'6.25" SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.80 US#56 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.50 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.17 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-400 58.51 SD#4 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-800 2:12.72 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-800 2:15.33 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-1600 5:08.88 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-1600 5:09.52 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Heier, Ryley (2018) G-300H 47.95 SD#19 pre SD Class AA Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 39'10.25" SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 38'5.25" SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Severson, Adrianna (2016) G-SP 37'7" SD#17 O'Gorman Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 36'10" Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Severson, Adrianna (2016) G-SP 36'1" SD Class AA Championships (#9)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 SD#4 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.87 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.36 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.78 pre SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.93 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.66 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.69 SD#4 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.79 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.29 US#30 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.23 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.98 pre SD Class AA Championships (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 50.85 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Zino, Romeo (2015) B-TJ 41'1.25" SD#4 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.61 SD#2 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Teslow, Julie (2016) G-TJ 33'2.25" SD#5 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 34'8" SD#5 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.58 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.64 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:07.50 SD#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#2)
2014-10-25 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:13.20 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2014-09-12 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:31.00 Millard South Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#2)
2014-09-02 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 Mack Butler Meet (#1)
2014-09-27 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.61 Roy Griak Invitational (#3)
2014-12-06 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 NXN Championships (#27)
2014-10-25 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.09 SD#6 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2014-10-10 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 East-West Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 SD#8 Foot Locker Midwest (#45)
2014-09-20 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#4)
2014-11-09 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#44)
2014-11-09 Peters, Gabe (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2014-12-06 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 NXN Championships (#52)
2014-09-12 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Millard South Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.27 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2014-09-02 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 Mack Butler Meet (#2)
2014-11-09 Selzler, Dreux (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.60 SD#11 NXN Heartland Regional (#60)
2014-11-09 Dobson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 SD#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#72)
2014-10-25 Selzler, Dreux (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.97 SD AA State Meet (#11)
2014-09-27 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.71 Roy Griak Invitational (#11)
2014-10-25 Dobson, Tyler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.98 SD AA State Meet (#16)
2014-09-12 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 SD#3 Millard South Invitational (#7)
2014-09-12 Patrick, Katie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 SD#4 Millard South Invitational (#8)
2014-11-09 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.50 NXN Heartland Regional (#100)
2014-09-20 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-4k_XC 14:45.00 SD#2 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#2)
2014-10-25 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-4k_XC 14:50.06 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2014-10-10 Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) G-4k_XC 15:10.80 East-West Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-100 10.95 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-200 21.78 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 48.39 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 48.91 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-04-24 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 49.69 Lennox Booster Club Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 49.89 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-07-06 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:57.96 SD#4 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-31 Bump, Free (2014) B-800 1:59.13 SD#7 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:59.51 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.37 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 9:07.58 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 SD#4 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 SD#17 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.29 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.59 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.10 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.12 SD#4 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Heier, Ryley (2018) G-300H 47.85 SD#20 pre SD Class AA Championships (#10)
2014-05-31 Quinlivan, Sarah (2014) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWISD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 38'2.75" SD#7 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-04-24 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-SP 36'3" Lennox Booster Club Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanveldhuizen, Izzy (2016) G-DT 120'0" SD#11 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.28 Dan Lennon Invitational (#5)
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.28 SD#1 pre Dan Lennon Invitational (#6)
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Dan Lennon Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.28 Dan Lennon Invitational (#5)
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.28 SD#1 pre Dan Lennon Invitational (#6)
2014-03-24 Quintillia, Caden (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Dan Lennon Invitational (#8)
2012-05-04 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.72 pre NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 Thompson, Lucas (2009) B-100 10.82 NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2009-05-16 Thompson, Lucas (2009) B-100 10.83 pre NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.88 NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.91 NWISD 2A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.93 pre w(2.7)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-100 10.95 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.95 SD#2 w(-0.2)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.97 NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-200 21.75 NWISioux Falls Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-200 21.78 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Thompson, Lucas (2009) B-200 21.96 NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-200 22.01 NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-200 22.17 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2012-05-26 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2013-05-03 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2012-05-04 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-200 22.44 NWISioux Falls Relays (#6)
2009-05-30 Thompson, Lucas (2009) B-200 22.49 NWISD AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 48.39 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 48.60 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2009-05-16 Anderson, Brett (2009) B-400 48.71 SD#1 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2014-05-03 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 48.91 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Godi, Gemechu (2012) B-400 49.03 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Brett (2009) B-400 49.17 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 49.56 SD#4 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-04-24 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 49.69 Lennox Booster Club Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 49.73 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-06-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 49.80 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-03 Belhaj, Adam (2014) B-400 49.89 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-400 50.85 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:54.86 SD#2 Midwest Distance Classic (#11)
2009-05-02 Anderson, Brett (2009) B-800 1:54.87 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:55.80 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:56.56 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Brett (2009) B-800 1:57.35 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2014-07-06 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:57.96 SD#4 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-16 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-800 1:58.60 SD#7 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:58.65 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Bump, Free (2014) B-800 1:59.13 SD#7 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Sudbeck, Ned (2015) B-800 1:59.51 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-03-24 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-800 2:03.92 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:14.69 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:22.68 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.04 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-1600 4:24.08 SD#5 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:24.37 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2014-03-24 Lauer, Will (2015) B-1600 4:29.66 SD#2 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 8:58.49 US#40 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 9:01.85 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Lauer, Will (2015) B-3200 9:07.58 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Jelen, Luke (2013) B-3200 9:29.44 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-05-30 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-3200 9:32.09 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Schroeder, Nathan (2015) B-3200 9:32.11 SD#4 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2015-05-02 Schroeder, Nate B-3200 9:36.72 SD#4 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-06-21 Lauer, Will (2015) B-5k 14:35.71 US#3 SD#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2004-08-01 Jelen, Jarvis (2004) B-5k 15:13.27 US#13 SD#1 USATF J.O. YMYW (#2)
2011-05-28 Decosse, Ethan (2013) B-300H 41.12 SD#12 SD 2A State (#5)
2013-05-25 Decosse, Ethan (2013) B-300H 41.13 SD#12 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-05-25 Decosse, Ethan (2013) B-300H 41.23 SD Class AA State Champs (#5)
2010-05-29 King, Damon (2012) B-300H 41.57 SD#20 pre SD 2A State (#10)
2009-05-16 Achua, Justin B-300H 41.73 SD#20 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#3)
2011-05-28 Harner, Chris (2012) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWISD 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Furula, Ochan B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Harner, Chris (2012) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWISioux Falls Relays (#2)
2010-05-01 Furula, Ochan B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Zino, Romeo (2015) B-TJ 41'1.25" SD#4 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Haushild, Austin (2016) B-SP 50'6.25" SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 SD#1 pre Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 SD#1 SD 2A State (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 SD#2 Sioux Falls Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 SD#2 pre SD 2A State (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 SD#4 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre SD AA State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 SD#5 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre SD 2A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 SD#5 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.14 SD#1 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.65 SD#1 SD 2A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.03 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 SD#4 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 SD#4 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 SD#1 pre SD 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 ht Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 pre SD 2A State (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.57 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 SD 2A State (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 Sioux City Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Marshall Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#8)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 SD#17 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.61 SD#2 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.45 SD#1 Dan Lennon A (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.29 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.24 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.28 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.34 SD#4 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.48 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.98 SD#3 pre SD AA State Meet (#1)
2014-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.23 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.75 SD#1 SD State 2A (#1)
1999-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.18 SD#1 Class AA (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.59 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.72 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.97 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.80 US#56 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.32 SD#3 SD 2A State (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.10 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Lauer, Will Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Godi, Gemechu University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Wirth, Mary South Dakota State University, SD (The Summit League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State