Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
City: SIOUX FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Armstrong, Dan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.76 SD#8 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-10-24 Iverson, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.94 SD#10 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-09-04 Iverson, Seth (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.12 SD#6 Augustana Twilight (#6)
2015-09-04 Hein, Thane (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.90 SD#19 Augustana Twilight (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.93 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Vinatieri, Chase (2015) B-200 22.22 NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Vinatieri, Chase (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-400 49.94 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-800 1:57.65 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.52 SD#10 Marshall Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:23.56 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:36.01 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Nelson, Lukas (2015) B-3200 9:38.12 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.20 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.50 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.72 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 40.45 Track O Rama (#1)
2015-04-16 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 40.78 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 SD#1 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.64 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.66 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.30 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.56 US#42 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.42 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.56 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.65 SD#8 Track O Rama (#2)
2015-05-30 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-800 2:13.87 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-800 2:15.02 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.85 SD#10 SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.93 SD#15 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.34 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Slaba, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:02.42 SD#2 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Armstrong, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:04.62 SD#3 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Nelson, Lukas (2015) B-1600 4:28.75 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:36.85 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Kolb, David (2015) B-TJ 41'3.5" SD#3 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.76 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.58 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.70 SD#3 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2014-10-25 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.28 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2014-09-27 Armstrong, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.36 SD#15 Omaha Bryan Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#9)
2014-10-25 Armstrong, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.71 SD AA State Meet (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(5)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.76 pre w(5.2)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.79 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.80 NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.97 NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-200 21.90 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-07-12 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 61'10.25" US#29 SD#1 Chicagoland Summer Throws Series (#5)
2014-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 61'1.25" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 60'0.75" SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 189'8" US#19 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 179'9" SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 SD#6 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.38 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.73 SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2014-05-10 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.69 SD#8 Black Hills Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.83 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.88 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.99 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 59.87 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Stolle, Peyton (2017) G-400 59.94 SD#18 pre SD Class AA Championships (#8)
2014-05-31 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-800 2:19.08 SD#8 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-100H 15.22 pre w(6.1)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-300H 45.85 SD#4 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-300H 46.10 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-300H 46.37 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 SD#4 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.55 SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-24 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#19 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2014-03-24 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 62'7" US#8 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2014-03-24 Hora, Kirby (2014) B-SP 48'11.5" SD#4 Dan Lennon Invitational (#7)
2014-03-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.05 SD#3 Dan Lennon Invitational (#3)
2014-03-24 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-60H 9.43 SD#2 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2014-03-24 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.89 SD#2 Dan Lennon Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 SD#8 Heartland Classic (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Mulbah, David (2014) B-200 22.10 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:59.66 SD#8 SD Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.42 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 38.91 SD#4 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 39.40 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.24 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2013-05-03 Howard, Tyler B-TJ 43'11.75" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 63'10.5" US#7 SD#1 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 55'4.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 174'2" SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 166'11" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 SD#3 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 SD#9 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.86 SD#2 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.27 SD#3 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 58.57 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-03 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-400 59.74 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2013-05-25 Devos, Brooke (2015) G-800 2:19.04 SD#6 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-300H 45.99 SD#3 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Moos, Valerie (2014) G-300H 46.38 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.55 SD#7 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 SD#9 SD AA State Meet (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:57.06 SD#5 Sioux Falls Relays (#5)
2012-05-26 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:57.92 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Slaba, Dylan B-800 1:58.86 SD#10 SD AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 Johnsen, Austin B-800 1:59.91 SD#14 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-1600 4:21.64 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.80 NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 39.81 SD#2 Sioux Falls Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.20 SD AA State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(5)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.76 pre w(5.2)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.79 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.80 NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.93 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-100 10.97 NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2009-05-16 Williams, Isaiah (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#5)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-200 21.90 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Mulbah, David (2014) B-200 22.10 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2015-05-30 Vinatieri, Chase (2015) B-200 22.22 NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Williams, Isaiah (2010) B-200 22.39 pre NWISD 2A State (#5)
2015-05-30 Vinatieri, Chase (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-400 49.94 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2009-06-13 Lugo, Alex (2010) B-800 1:54.28 SD#2 Midwest Distance Gala (#10)
2012-05-04 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:57.06 SD#5 Sioux Falls Relays (#5)
2009-07-06 Lugo, Alex (2010) B-800 1:57.60 Dakota Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-800 1:57.65 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:57.92 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Lugo, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.07 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:58.72 SD#11 SD 2A State (#9)
2012-05-26 Slaba, Dylan B-800 1:58.86 SD#10 SD AA State Meet (#7)
2010-05-29 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-800 1:58.88 SD#8 SD 2A State (#7)
2015-03-28 Goehring, Josh (2016) B-800 1:59.34 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.52 SD#10 Marshall Invitational (#3)
2009-06-13 Fuglestad, Jordan (2010) B-800 1:59.53 SD#11 Midwest Distance Gala (#24)
2013-05-25 Tuschen, Zach (2013) B-800 1:59.66 SD#8 SD Class AA State Champs (#5)
2012-05-04 Johnsen, Austin B-800 1:59.91 SD#14 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-03-20 Slaba, Dylan B-800 2:02.06 SD#2 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#1)
2015-03-28 Slaba, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:02.42 SD#2 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-03-22 Slaba, Dylan B-800 2:04.50 SD#4 Bob Prince Early Bird (#3)
2015-03-28 Armstrong, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:04.62 SD#3 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-1600 4:21.64 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Nelson, Lukas (2015) B-1600 4:28.75 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:23.56 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2008-03-24 Kogel, Bill (2008) B-3200 9:27.25 US#43 SD#1 Dan Lennon A IN (#1)
2011-05-07 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-3200 9:34.53 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2007-03-26 Kogel, Bill (2008) B-3200 9:34.74 US#90 SD#1 Dan Lennon A IN (#1)
2015-05-30 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:36.01 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) B-3200 9:36.85 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-3200 9:37.03 SD 2A State (#2)
2015-05-02 Nelson, Lukas (2015) B-3200 9:38.12 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2011-05-28 Horan, Matt (2011) B-3200 9:38.17 SD#3 SD 2A State (#3)
2011-05-07 Horan, Matt (2011) B-3200 9:39.51 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2011-03-28 Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) B-3200 9:59.96 SD#2 Dan Lennon A (#1)
2008-03-16 Kogel, Bill (2008) B-2Mile 9:27.18 US#27 SD#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#13)
2007-06-16 Kogel, Bill (2008) B-5k 15:14.62 US#18 SD#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#14)
2008-06-21 Kogel, Bill (2008) B-5k 15:30.08 US#27 SD#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#14)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.42 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.80 NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2009-05-30 Schempp, Ben (2009) B-110H 14.94 NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 38.91 SD#4 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.20 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 39.40 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.50 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 39.72 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 39.81 SD#2 Sioux Falls Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.20 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.24 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-04-18 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 40.45 Track O Rama (#1)
2012-05-26 Gildemaster, Brandon (2013) B-300H 40.50 pre SD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Akok, Mayuen (2015) B-300H 40.78 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Schempp, Ben (2009) B-300H 41.11 SD#14 SD AA State Meet (#6)
2009-05-16 Schempp, Ben (2009) B-300H 41.21 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2009-05-02 Schempp, Ben (2009) B-300H 41.83 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#9)
2014-03-24 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#19 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'7" SD#2 SD Class A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'6" SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'5" SD#2 SD A State (#1)
2013-05-03 Mulbah, David (2014) B-HJ 6'4" SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Christion, Taryn (2015) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Howard, Tyler B-TJ 43'11.75" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Harder, Jesse (2011) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWISD 2A State (#5)
2015-03-28 Kolb, David (2015) B-TJ 41'3.5" SD#3 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 63'10.5" US#7 SD#1 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2014-03-24 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 62'7" US#8 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2014-07-12 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 61'10.25" US#29 SD#1 Chicagoland Summer Throws Series (#5)
2014-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 61'1.25" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 60'0.75" SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 55'4.5" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2012-07-28 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 53'7.75" SD#6 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-07-05 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 50'11" USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-20 Brooks, Daquan B-SP 49'11" SD#1 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#1)
2014-03-24 Hora, Kirby (2014) B-SP 48'11.5" SD#4 Dan Lennon Invitational (#7)
2012-03-20 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-SP 47'11.5" SD#4 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#5)
2014-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 189'8" US#19 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 179'9" SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 174'2" SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 166'11" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Lembcke, Jack (2014) B-DT 163'11" SD#5 Sioux Falls Relays (#3)
2012-05-26 Brooks, Daquan B-DT 160'10" SD#7 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 SD#3 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 SD#1 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 SD#2 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 SD#6 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.38 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 SD#3 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 SD#7 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Marshall Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 SD#9 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 SD#15 SD 2A State (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.64 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 SD#3 SD 2A State (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.13 SD#3 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.86 SD#2 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.76 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.62 SD#2 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.89 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.98 SD 2A State (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.66 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.30 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.81 SD#5 SD 2A State (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State