Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rapid City Stevens, SD
City: RAPID CITY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Christoffer, Tristan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.01 SD#14 Nike Heartland Preview (#9)
2015-10-24 Cottier, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.53 SD#18 SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2015-09-04 Christoffer, Tristan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.52 SD#10 Augustana Twilight (#10)
2015-09-04 Cottier, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.27 SD#12 Augustana Twilight (#12)
2015-09-12 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.58 SD#2 Nike Heartland Preview (#4)
2015-09-12 Van Zee, Kasey G-5k_XC 19:07.89 SD#15 Nike Heartland Preview (#11)
2015-10-24 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.85 SD Class AA Championships (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.66 SD#4 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Pfeifle, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.47 SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-21 Pfeifle, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.67 Region 8A/Last Chance (#2)
2015-05-12 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.87 Rapid City Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.97 SD#3 Midwest Distance Classic (#13)
2015-05-30 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 39.76 SD#5 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.00 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.44 Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Youngblood, Grant (2016) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWISD Class AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 SD#2 Region 8A/Last Chance (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Rapid City Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 Pomona Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.25 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.53 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.82 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Norris, Rylea (2016) G-400 59.28 SD#14 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-800 2:15.75 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-05-12 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-800 2:16.26 Rapid City Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-800 2:18.21 Pomona Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-800 2:18.28 SD#7 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-800 2:19.24 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-21 Fine, Mallory (2015) G-800 2:19.35 SD#9 Region 8A/Last Chance (#2)
2015-04-11 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-800 2:19.48 Pomona Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-1600 5:08.89 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-05-30 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-1600 5:09.89 SD#5 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-3200 11:19.37 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#8)
2015-05-30 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-100H 15.02 NWISD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-100H 15.05 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-300H 45.41 SD#2 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-02 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-300H 45.58 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-300H 45.86 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-300H 46.78 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-300H 47.20 Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIMarch Madness (#1)
2015-05-02 Schaefer, Elizabeth (2019) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Worman, Carly (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#10)
2015-05-12 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 37'4.75" SD#18 Rapid City Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 36'4" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 36'1.5" Pomona Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 35'11.5" March Madness (#2)
2015-04-18 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 35'10" Track O Rama (#4)
2015-05-30 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 35'1.75" SD Class AA Championships (#11)
2015-05-30 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-DT 128'2" SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-DT 127'7" Rapid City Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-DT 126'1" Pomona Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-DT 121'11" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 SD#5 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.95 SD#4 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.99 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.10 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 O'Gorman Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 SD#9 Pomona Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.34 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.02 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.45 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.37 SD#3 Pomona Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.53 SD#7 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.70 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.48 SD Class AA Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-19 Youngblood, Grant (2016) B-LJ 21'7" SD#1 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#1)
2015-03-19 Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) G-LJ 17'10" SD#1 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#1)
2015-03-19 Worman, Carly (2015) G-LJ 17'5" SD#2 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#2)
2015-03-19 Sundstrom, Jessica (2017) G-TJ 33'3.5" SD#3 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#2)
2015-03-19 Daane, Sydney (2015) G-TJ 33'3.25" SD#4 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#3)
2015-03-19 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 34'9" SD#4 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.40 SD#5 NXN Heartland Regional (#29)
2014-11-09 Poston, Mark (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 SD#9 NXN Heartland Regional (#50)
2014-10-25 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 SD AA State Meet (#6)
2014-10-25 Poston, Mark (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.97 SD AA State Meet (#7)
2014-10-25 Pfeifle, Tom (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.91 SD#20 SD AA State Meet (#12)
2014-11-09 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.70 SD#1 NXN Heartland Regional (#46)
2014-11-09 Person, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 SD#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#84)
2014-10-25 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:57.14 SD#5 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2014-10-25 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-4k_XC 15:08.06 SD#7 SD AA State Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Blackett, Kevin (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(5)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#8)
2014-05-22 Blackett, Kevin (2014) B-200 22.24 NWILast Chance Meet (#1)
2014-05-22 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:59.43 SD#8 Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.87 SD#8 Black Hills Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 SD#4 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.67 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Delzer, Emily (2015) G-200 25.94 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-04-22 Person, Emily (2015) G-800 2:18.62 SD#4 Track O Rama (#2)
2014-04-22 Schweiss, Jamie (2016) G-800 2:18.63 SD#5 Track O Rama (#3)
2014-05-31 Dykstra, Renae (2014) G-800 2:19.02 SD#7 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Dykstra, Kendra (2016) G-800 2:19.43 SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Gorman, Tamara (2014) G-1600 5:08.20 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Gorman, Tamara (2014) G-3200 11:07.58 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Person, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:13.53 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Fierro, Berkley (2014) G-300H 46.29 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Fierro, Berkley (2014) G-300H 47.13 SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-22 Demarce, Gabbi (2017) G-300H 47.42 SD#15 Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Fierro, Berkley (2014) G-300H 47.55 Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Fierro, Berkley (2014) G-300H 47.56 Black Hills Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Deuter, Claire (2015) G-300H 47.68 SD#18 Last Chance Meet (#4)
2014-04-11 Deuter, Claire (2015) G-300H 47.78 Queen City Classic (#110)
2014-05-10 Deuter, Claire (2015) G-300H 47.83 Black Hills Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-31 Demarce, Gabbi (2017) G-300H 47.83 pre SD Class AA Championships (#9)
2014-05-22 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 36'3" SD#27 Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-05-13 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-SP 35'0" Rapid City Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-31 Henrich, Callie (2017) G-DT 120'5" SD#10 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.26 SD#2 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 SD#6 Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 Black Hills Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.19 SD#5 Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.38 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.54 Black Hills Track Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Petersen, Josh B-55 6.82 SD#2 Chadron State Invitational (#3)
2005-04-16 English, Cody (2005) B-100 10.57 w NWITrack-O-Rama (#1)
2009-05-16 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.70 pre NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2009-05-16 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.85 NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#3)
2009-05-02 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.98 NWISD 2A State (#3)
2009-05-30 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.99 NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Blackett, Kevin (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(5)Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#8)
2014-05-22 Blackett, Kevin (2014) B-200 22.24 NWILast Chance Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Prpich, Zak (2010) B-200 22.26 SD#1 w(1)Liberty Bell Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Blackett, Kevin (2014) B-200 22.37 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#7)
2011-06-11 Coates, Riley (2011) B-800 1:56.47 SD#6 Midwest Distance Gala (#11)
2013-05-25 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:56.81 SD#5 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2015-05-30 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.66 SD#4 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2010-05-29 Sterling, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.78 SD#5 SD 2A State (#5)
2009-05-16 Kjerengtroe, Thomas (2009) B-800 1:57.81 SD#9 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2009-05-30 Kjerengtroe, Thomas (2009) B-800 1:58.15 SD AA State Meet (#7)
2011-05-07 Wright, Austin (2011) B-800 1:58.41 SD#10 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational (#7)
2011-05-28 Wright, Austin (2011) B-800 1:58.54 SD 2A State (#8)
2011-05-06 Coates, Riley (2011) B-800 1:59.21 Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2 (#2)
2014-05-22 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:59.43 SD#8 Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Pfeifle, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.47 SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-21 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2015-05-21 Pfeifle, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.67 Region 8A/Last Chance (#2)
2015-05-12 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.87 Rapid City Qualifier (#3)
2013-05-25 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:19.70 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-06-13 Haaland, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:20.97 SD#3 Midwest Distance Classic (#13)
2012-05-26 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:21.49 SD#3 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2001-06-09 Grumstrup, Erik (2001) B-Mile 4:15.89 US#25 SD#1 Golden West Inv (#4)
2001-06-16 Grumstrup, Erik (2001) B-3000 8:25.33 US#5 SD#1 enr AOC Outdoor Nat
2013-05-25 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:29.57 SD#3 SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-05-26 Burdick, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:36.48 SD#3 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2001-06-16 Grumstrup, Erik (2001) B-2Mile 8:59.57 US#4 SD#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2015-05-30 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 39.76 SD#5 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 39.81 SD#5 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2009-05-30 Hanley, Mike (2009) B-300H 39.86 SD#5 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.00 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2010-05-01 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 40.23 SD#7 pre Liberty Bell Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.30 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.35 SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-04-24 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.44 Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 40.47 SD#6 SD 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 40.52 pre SD 2A State (#5)
2012-05-26 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.53 pre SD AA State Meet (#3)
2013-04-06 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.54 Longmont Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 40.61 SD 2A State (#4)
2012-05-04 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.73 Sioux Falls Relays (#5)
2014-05-10 Fierro, Bennett (2016) B-300H 40.87 SD#8 Black Hills Track Classic (#1)
2012-03-27 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.93 Rapid City Developmental Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 40.98 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 41.01 Dakota Clash (#1)
2009-05-16 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 41.02 SD#13 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2010-04-17 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 41.05 Track-O-Rama (#4)
2010-05-01 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 41.26 Liberty Bell Invitational (#7)
2012-03-22 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 41.41 Black Hills Spring Opener (#1)
2013-05-25 Schick, Keeton (2013) B-300H 41.65 SD#18 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#8)
2011-05-28 Hast, Hayden (2011) B-300H 41.68 pre SD 2A State (#7)
2011-05-06 Fierro, Cale (2013) B-300H 41.72 SD#16 Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2 (#3)
2009-05-30 Iddings, Drew (2011) B-HJ 6'7" SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Iddings, Drew (2011) B-HJ 6'7" SD#2 Track-O-Rama (#1)
2011-03-19 Iddings, Drew (2011) B-HJ 6'6" US#62 SD#2 Chadron State Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Iddings, Drew (2011) B-HJ 6'6" SD 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Brisk, Brody (2010) B-HJ 6'5" SD#2 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-01 Brisk, Brody (2010) B-HJ 6'4" SD#4 Liberty Bell Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Iddings, Drew (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Liberty Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 Youngblood, Grant (2016) B-LJ 21'7" SD#1 BHSU Indoor Spring Opener (#1)
2011-03-19 Petersen, Josh B-LJ 21'2" SD#4 Chadron State Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Youngblood, Grant (2016) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWISD Class AA Championships (#6)
2006-05-26 Keck, Bryan (2006) B-PV 15'1.25" US#96 SD#1 SD State 2A (#1)
2009-05-30 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-SP 53'7.5" SD#5 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2010-05-01 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-SP 51'0.5" SD#10 Liberty Bell Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-SP 50'11" SD 2A State (#4)
2010-04-17 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-SP 50'2.75" Track-O-Rama (#3)
2009-07-06 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-SP 50'1" Dakota Elite Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Stephens, Denton (2010) B-DT 160'9" SD#8 SD 2A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 SD#1 pre SD 2A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 SD 2A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Liberty Bell Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 SD#2 Region 8A/Last Chance (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 SD#3 SD 2A State (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 pre SD 2A State (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 SD#6 pre SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Rapid City Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 Pomona Invitational (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 SD#8 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.71 Track-O-Rama (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 SD#17 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.25 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.53 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 Region 8A/Last Chance (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 SD#4 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.82 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.85 SD#3 SD 2A State (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.67 SD#1 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.97 SD#3 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.64 SD#4 SD 2A State (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.29 SD#3 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.74 SD#5 SD 2A State (#5)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.04 pre SD 2A State (#3)
2012-03-27 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-100 12.31 NWIRapid City Developmental Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-100 12.34 NWITrack-O-Rama (#1)
2010-05-29 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-100 12.46 NWISD 2A State (#4)
2012-05-04 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.50 NWISioux Falls Relays (#3)
2011-05-06 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.54 SD#2 w(0.4)Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2 (#2)
2010-05-01 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.64 SD#1 w(1.8)Liberty Bell Invitational (#5)
2012-03-27 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.84 NWIRapid City Developmental Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.84 NWISD 2A State (#3)
2014-05-31 Delzer, Emily (2015) G-200 25.94 pre NWISD Class AA Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.95 NWIScottsbluff Twilight (#1)
2010-05-29 Prpich, Karissa (2013) G-200 25.99 pre NWISD 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Perrett, Alyson (2010) G-400 57.73 SD#3 pre SD 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Perrett, Alyson (2010) G-400 58.29 SD 2A State (#3)
2015-05-30 Norris, Rylea (2016) G-400 59.28 SD#14 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Person, Emily University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)
Delzer, Emily Augustana College, SD (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Haaland, Connor South Dakota State University, SD (The Summit League)

2014
NameSchool
Gorman, Tamara University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Coates, Riley United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Stephens, Denton University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)
Schumacher, Jordan University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State