Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Aptos, CA
City: APTOS
State Division: CC-D3

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-05 Benitez, Jorge (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#9)
2015-09-26 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-5k_XC 17:33.10 CA#17 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-5k_XC 17:47.30 CA State D3 XC Championships (#4)
2015-09-26 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-5k_XC 18:14.70 CA#92 Stanford Invitational (#3)
2015-11-28 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.20 CA State D3 XC Championships (#21)
2015-11-28 Niles, Anika (2018) G-5k_XC 18:34.90 CA State D3 XC Championships (#26)
2015-11-28 Mcbride, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.70 CA State D3 XC Championships (#34)
2015-11-28 Garcia, Reina (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.30 CA State D3 XC Championships (#43)
2015-09-26 Garcia, Reina (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.40 Stanford Invitational (#9)
2015-11-28 Berhan, Olivia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.40 CA State D3 XC Championships (#68)
2015-09-26 Quinn, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.80 Stanford Invitational (#17)
2015-11-05 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 17:02.00 CA#16 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#2)
2015-11-05 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 17:19.00 CA#53 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#4)
2015-10-10 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 17:32.10 Crystal Springs Invitational (#3)
2015-11-14 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.80 CIF-CCS Finals (#1)
2015-09-12 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 17:59.60 Crystal Springs Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 Monterey Bay Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Garcia, Reina (2019) G-3m_XC 18:05.80 Crystal Springs Invitational (#9)
2015-11-05 Niles, Anika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#7)
2015-09-12 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.00 Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Monterey Bay Invitational (#2)
2015-11-05 Mcbride, Annika (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#8)
2015-11-14 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.30 CIF-CCS Finals (#2)
2015-11-05 Garcia, Reina (2019) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#9)
2015-11-05 Quinn, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#10)
2015-11-14 Niles, Anika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:40.80 CIF-CCS Finals (#3)
2015-10-10 Niles, Anika (2018) G-3m_XC 18:43.90 Crystal Springs Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.90 Chieftain-Spirit Classic (#2)
2015-09-19 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.60 Chieftain-Spirit Classic (#3)
2015-11-14 Mcbride, Annika (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.30 CIF-CCS Finals (#6)
2015-09-12 Garcia, Reina (2019) G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Berhan, Olivia (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.26 pre w(1.2)CIF-CCS Prelims (#18)
2015-04-17 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.31 w(1.7)CCS Top 8 (#3)
2015-04-23 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.32 NWISt. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-17 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.34 w(1.7)CCS Top 8 (#4)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-100 11.37 w(1.8)CIF-SDS Prelims (#11)
2015-04-04 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.37 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.38 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 22.92 NWISt. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-05-23 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-200 22.95 pre w(1)CIF-CCS Prelims (#17)
2015-04-17 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.00 w(0.9)CCS Top 8 (#5)
2015-04-30 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.01 NWIScotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-17 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-200 23.01 w(0.9)CCS Top 8 (#6)
2015-04-04 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.34 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-200 23.35 w(2.8)CIF-SDS Prelims (#17)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.29 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-30 Rose, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.69 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-30 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:25.15 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:30.00 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.52 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#23)
2015-03-28 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.97 Avis Kelley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:33.18 Garlic Classic (#12)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:54.10 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-16 Pisturino, Cj (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWISan Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-05-23 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 14'0" CA#76 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#4)
2015-05-29 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 14'0" CIF-CCS Finals (#5)
2015-04-25 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 13'6" Alisal Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 13'0" St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-16 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 13'0" San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-04-30 Blanco, Zehr (2015) B-PV 12'6" Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-05-29 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 142'2" CIF-CCS Finals (#4)
2015-05-23 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 142'1" pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#9)
2015-04-30 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 142'0" Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-16 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 141'4" San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-04-18 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 140'2" Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 139'7" Avis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 135'1" CCS Top 8 (#1)
2015-04-23 Rasmussen, Ethan (2017) B-DT 135'1" St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#18)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.17 San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 Santa Cruz Coast Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.45 Leland Quicksilver Classic (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:44.16 CA#45 Watsonville Wildcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Harrill, Quinlin (2017) G-200 25.95 NWIScotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-30 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-800 2:18.43 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-30 Niles, Anika (2018) G-800 2:24.20 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#2)
2015-05-23 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 4:57.16 CA#39 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#3)
2015-05-29 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 4:58.35 CIF-CCS Finals (#4)
2015-04-17 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 5:00.49 CCS Top 8 (#3)
2015-04-23 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 5:04.70 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-23 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-1600 5:08.30 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#4)
2015-04-04 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 5:10.07 Leland Quicksilver Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 5:11.99 Avis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Niles, Anika (2018) G-1600 5:16.50 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#5)
2015-04-16 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-1600 5:17.04 San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-04-30 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-1600 5:17.49 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-03-21 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-1600 5:17.88 Garlic Classic (#1)
2015-04-30 Niles, Anika (2018) G-1600 5:19.55 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#2)
2015-03-21 Abundis, Yulisa (2015) G-1600 5:20.30 Garlic Classic (#4)
2015-04-17 Niles, Anika (2018) G-1600 5:20.76 CCS Top 8 (#22)
2015-03-28 Abundis, Yulisa (2015) G-1600 5:20.87 Avis Kelley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Abundis, Yulisa (2015) G-1600 5:21.50 Leland Quicksilver Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Niles, Anika (2018) G-1600 5:23.47 Garlic Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-1600 5:25.87 Garlic Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Niles, Anika (2018) G-1600 5:28.11 Frosh Focus Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3200 10:58.93 CA#73 CIF-CCS Finals (#5)
2015-05-23 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3200 11:12.49 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#8)
2015-04-17 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3200 11:20.77 CCS Top 8 (#3)
2015-03-21 Abundis, Yulisa (2015) G-3200 11:24.33 Garlic Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3200 11:40.01 Avis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-3200 11:48.87 Garlic Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Abundis, Yulisa (2015) G-3200 11:49.55 Avis Kelley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-3200 11:57.90 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-05-29 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'3" CA#67 CIF-CCS Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'2" Leland Quicksilver Classic (#1)
2015-06-05 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'2" pre CA State Prelims (#14)
2015-04-30 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'2" Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#2)
2015-05-23 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'2" pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#3)
2015-04-16 Dufek, Bella (2017) G-HJ 5'1" San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-03-28 Land, Sachi (2018) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFrosh Focus Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Chmelicek, Angela (2016) G-DT 112'8" San Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2015-05-23 Chmelicek, Angela (2016) G-DT 109'5" pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#13)
2015-04-30 Chmelicek, Angela (2016) G-DT 108'0" Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-25 Chmelicek, Angela (2016) G-DT 106'5" Alisal Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.86 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:11.17 US#28 CA#18 Arcadia Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Rose, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 CA - CIF D3 State Meet (#65)
2014-11-06 Rose, Jack (2015) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#5)
2014-11-06 Miller, Morgan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals (#6)
2014-09-27 Peoples, Matti (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 CA#70 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2014-09-27 Zlatunich, Marea (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Stanford Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Mcbride, Annika (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Stanford Invitational (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.26 pre w(1.2)CIF-CCS Prelims (#18)
2013-03-23 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-100 11.28 NWIChristopher's Garlic Classic (#5)
2012-05-05 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-100 11.29 NWISCCAL Finals-CC (#2)
2015-04-17 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.31 w(1.7)CCS Top 8 (#3)
2015-04-23 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.32 NWISt. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2013-03-21 Marta, Elijah (2013) B-100 11.32 NWISanta Cruz Coast Athletic League Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.34 w(1.7)CCS Top 8 (#4)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-100 11.37 w(1.8)CIF-SDS Prelims (#11)
2015-04-04 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-100 11.37 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-100 11.38 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#3)
2013-04-13 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-200 22.83 NWISanta Cruz Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Powell, Riggs (2012) B-200 22.85 NWISCCAL Finals-CC (#2)
2015-04-23 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 22.92 NWISt. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2012-05-03 Powell, Riggs (2012) B-200 22.94 pre NWISCCAL Trials-CC (#4)
2015-05-23 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-200 22.95 pre w(1)CIF-CCS Prelims (#17)
2015-04-17 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.00 w(0.9)CCS Top 8 (#5)
2015-04-30 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.01 NWIScotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2015-04-17 Chavez, Fabian (2017) B-200 23.01 w(0.9)CCS Top 8 (#6)
2015-04-04 Pardue, Danner (2017) B-200 23.34 NWILeland Quicksilver Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-200 23.35 w(2.8)CIF-SDS Prelims (#17)
2013-04-19 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-400 49.97 CCS Top 8 Classic (#5)
2013-03-30 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-400 50.12 Stanford Invitational (#15)
2013-03-14 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-400 50.33 San Lorenzo Valley at APTOS (#1)
2013-05-04 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-400 50.35 SCCAL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 McAuley, Gabe (2013) B-400 50.68 CCS Top 8 (#6)
2012-05-05 Powell, Riggs (2012) B-400 50.69 SCCAL Finals-CC (#1)
2012-05-05 Powell, Riggs (2012) B-400 51.28 pre SCCAL Finals-CC (#3)
2012-05-03 Powell, Riggs (2012) B-400 51.74 pre SCCAL Trials-CC (#5)
2003-04-12 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-800 1:52.85 US#56 CA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2004-04-10 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-800 1:53.09 US#56 CA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2009-05-09 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-800 1:57.57 CA CC SCCAL Finals (#1)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.29 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2015-04-30 Rose, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.69 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2014-04-05 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:03.33 Leland Quicksilver Classic (#7)
2001-03-17 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-1500 4:03.54 US#52 CA#7 W. Valley Inv (#2)
2003-05-30 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-1600 4:11.09 US#20 CA#4 CCS finals
2003-06-06 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-1600 4:12.81 Statemeet Prelims
2008-05-23 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:13.38 CA CCS Finals OUT (#2)
2008-05-31 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:13.38 US#49 CA#12 CA State OUT (#4)
2002-04-06 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-1600 4:13.56 US#42 CA#7 Oakland Inv (#1)
2004-05-28 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-1600 4:15.00 US#59 CA#8 Sec. Central Coast (#1)
2007-06-02 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:16.13 CA#22 CA State Meet OUT (#12)
2009-05-23 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:17.34 CA#38 pre CA CC Sectional Trials (#1)
2009-04-24 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:18.88 Los Gatos Top 8 (#1)
2009-05-09 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:19.49 CA CC SCCAL Finals (#1)
2009-05-29 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-1600 4:19.98 CA CC Sectional Finals (#2)
2015-04-30 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:25.15 Scotts Valley at- Aptos (#1)
2014-05-10 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:29.28 SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos (#1)
2014-03-22 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:29.81 Christopher's Garlic Classic (#2)
2014-04-18 Miller, Morgan (2015) B-1600 4:29.84 CCS Top 8 Classic (#18)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:30.00 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2013-05-04 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:30.27 SCCAL Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.52 pre CIF-CCS Prelims (#23)
2015-03-28 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:32.97 Avis Kelley Invitational (#9)
2014-05-10 Miller, Morgan (2015) B-1600 4:33.06 SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos (#2)
2015-03-21 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:33.18 Garlic Classic (#12)
2013-03-23 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:33.31 Christopher's Garlic Classic (#2)
2014-03-07 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:34.04 Aptos at San Lorenzo Valley (#1)
2014-03-27 Rose, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:34.04 Aptos at San Lorenzo Valley (#1)
2014-04-10 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:35.50 SCCAL Meet at Aptos (#1)
2004-03-27 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-Mile 4:13.43 US#20 CA#3 Stanford Inv (#2)
2003-03-29 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-Mile 4:15.64 US#34 CA#2 Stanford Inv (#3)
2004-06-12 Evans, Jacob (2004) B-Mile 4:17.68 Golden West Inv (#4)
2009-04-11 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-Mile 4:18.48 CA#10 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2009-03-28 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-Mile 4:21.12 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-Mile 4:32.28 CA#99 St. Francis Invitational (#10)
2014-03-15 Tiran, Chris (2014) B-Mile 4:33.24 St. Francis Invitational (#11)
2014-03-15 Rose, Jack (2015) B-Mile 4:36.13 St. Francis Invitational (#13)
2002-03-30 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3000 8:28.26 US#6 CA#1 Stanford Inv (#1)
2001-03-31 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3000 8:37.60 US#19 CA#3 Stanford Inv (#3)
2009-03-28 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3000 8:48.48 CA#11 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2002-04-13 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 8:54.89 US#5 CA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2001-04-14 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:05.51 US#13 CA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2009-06-06 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:05.78 US#54 CA#21 CA Statemeet (#15)
2002-06-01 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:09.11 State Meet (#5)
2002-05-24 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:09.58 CentralCoast Sec (#1)
2001-04-14 McConville, Scott (2001) B-3200 9:10.00 US#32 CA#9 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2000-06-03 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:11.31 US#41 CA#9 State Finals (#7)
2009-05-29 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:11.57 CA CC Sectional Finals (#4)
2001-05-25 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:15.27 CCS Final (#1)
2001-05-25 McConville, Scott (2001) B-3200 9:15.77 CCS Final (#2)
2009-05-23 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:16.47 pre CA CC Sectional Trials (#6)
2001-06-02 McConville, Scott (2001) B-3200 9:17.08 State Finals (#8)
2000-04-21 Gotcher, Brett (2002) B-3200 9:18.20 CCS Top 8 Classic (#2)
2009-04-11 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:26.19 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2010-04-24 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:26.28 CA#88 CCS Top 8 (#4)
2009-04-24 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:28.68 Los Gatos Top 8 (#4)
2009-03-14 Hunt, Rylan (2009) B-3200 9:30.07 CA#93 Wildcat Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:30.74 pre CCS Semi-Finals (#5)
2009-03-14 Gradone, Dayne (2009) B-3200 9:33.73 Wildcat Relays (#2)
2009-03-14 Moriarty, Mitchell (2010) B-3200 9:34.33 Wildcat Relays (#3)
2009-04-11 Gradone, Dayne (2009) B-3200 9:35.20 Arcadia Invitational (#28)
2009-05-23 Gradone, Dayne (2009) B-3200 9:35.59 pre CA CC Sectional Trials (#14)
2009-05-09 Moriarity, Mitch (2010) B-3200 9:38.00 CA CC SCCAL Finals (#1)
2013-05-04 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:50.34 SCCAL Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Rose, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:54.10 St. Francis and Aptos at Santa Cruz (#1)
2014-04-18 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:54.90 CCS Top 8 Classic (#5)
2014-03-22 Olson, Patrick (2016) B-3200 10:03.40 Christopher's Garlic Classic (#8)
2011-05-28 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-110H 14.61 CA#27 w(0.3)CA Central Coast Section Finals (#1)
2011-05-07 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-110H 14.75 NWISCCAL Champs (#1)
2011-06-03 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-110H 14.75 pre w(0.3)CA State Meet Prelims (#17)
2011-04-22 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-110H 14.77 w(0.7)Central Coast Top 8 (#1)
2010-05-28 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-110H 15.20 NWICCS Finals (#4)
2014-05-10 Chavez, Michael (2015) B-110H 16.10 NWISCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos (#4)
2014-04-10 Chavez, Michael (2015) B-110H 16.14 NWISCCAL Meet at Aptos (#2)
2011-04-22 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.39 CA#65 Central Coast Top 8 (#2)
2011-04-16 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.50 Bill Kearney Inv (#1)
2011-05-28 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 39.66 CA Central Coast Section Finals (#4)
2011-04-09 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.06 Don Bell Quicksilver Inv (#1)
2011-05-21 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.10 pre CA Central Coast Semis (#6)
2011-05-28 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.10 pre CA Central Coast Section Finals (#6)
2011-05-07 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.58 SCCAL Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.69 CA CCS SCCAL Finals (#2)
2010-05-08 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.69 SCCAL Finals (#2)
2011-05-07 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.80 pre SCCAL Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 41.50 pre CA CCS SCCAL Finals (#1)
2010-05-08 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 41.50 pre SCCAL Finals (#1)
2011-05-07 Cedarblade, Erik (2011) B-300H 41.57 SCCAL Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Goetzl, Sean (2011) B-300H 41.59 pre CCS Semi-Finals (#14)
2011-05-07 Cedarblade, Erik (2011) B-300H 41.92 pre SCCAL Champs (#2)
2014-05-10 Fisher, Zachary (2014) B-300H 41.98 SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos (#2)
2014-03-22 Nicholson, Brooks (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Christopher's Garlic Classic (#6)
2014-03-22 Pistorino, Cj (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Christopher's Garlic Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Pisturino, Cj (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWISan Lorenzo Valley and St. Francis at Aptos (#1)
2014-05-10 Nicholson, Brooks (2014) B-TJ 42'5" NWISCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Peabody, Clare Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Hiltz, Nikki University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Goetzl, Sean California State University-Chico, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)

2009
NameSchool
Gradone, Dayne California State University-Chico, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)

2001
NameSchool
McConville, Scott University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State