Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arcadia, CA
City: ARCADIA
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 14:32.50 CA#1 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 14:42.90 CA State D1 XC Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 14:58.00 Clovis Invitational (#1)
2015-10-30 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:03.20 Apache Invitational (#1)
2015-12-12 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:07.90 Foot Locker National Championships (#2)
2015-12-05 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.10 Foot Locker West (#2)
2015-09-26 Lee, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.20 Stanford Invitational (#30)
2015-10-30 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.60 Apache Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 Stanford Invitational (#44)
2015-09-26 Makar Armanious, Shady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Stanford Invitational (#51)
2015-09-26 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 Stanford Invitational (#52)
2015-11-28 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 CA State D1 XC Championships (#61)
2015-10-10 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 Clovis Invitational (#46)
2015-10-30 Ramales, Pablo (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 Apache Invitational (#21)
2015-10-30 Arroyo, Antonio (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Apache Invitational (#23)
2015-10-10 Makar Armanious, Shady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Clovis Invitational (#51)
2015-10-10 Lee, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Clovis Invitational (#57)
2015-10-30 Puffer, Julian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Apache Invitational (#25)
2015-11-28 Segura, Tony (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#73)
2015-11-28 Che, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#92)
2015-10-30 Abe, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Apache Invitational (#29)
2015-10-30 Makar Armanious, Shady (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Apache Invitational (#14)
2015-10-30 Che, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Apache Invitational (#15)
2015-10-30 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Apache Invitational (#16)
2015-09-26 Che, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Stanford Invitational (#29)
2015-10-30 Reed, Ben (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Apache Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Reed, Benjamin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Stanford Invitational (#86)
2015-09-26 Arroyo, Antonio (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Stanford Invitational (#31)
2015-11-28 Lee, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 CA State D1 XC Championships (#101)
2015-10-30 Lee, Chris (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Apache Invitational (#25)
2015-11-05 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 13:57.96 CA#1 Pacific League Finals (#1)
2015-10-24 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 14:24.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#1)
2015-11-21 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.70 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2015-11-14 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#1)
2015-09-24 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.06 Pacific League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-10-15 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.53 Pacific League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-11-05 Segura, Tony (2018) B-3m_XC 15:03.49 CA#87 Pacific League Finals (#5)
2015-09-24 Lee, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.88 Pacific League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-11-05 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.99 Pacific League Finals (#10)
2015-09-24 Segura, Tony (2018) B-3m_XC 15:20.46 Pacific League Meet #1 (#8)
2015-11-14 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#26)
2015-09-24 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.50 Pacific League Meet #1 (#9)
2015-11-05 Lee, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.11 Pacific League Finals (#13)
2015-11-14 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.70 CIF-SS Prelims (#32)
2015-11-05 Che, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.92 Pacific League Finals (#16)
2015-11-14 Segura, Tony (2018) B-3m_XC 15:31.70 CIF-SS Prelims (#41)
2015-09-24 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.78 Pacific League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-11-14 Lee, Christopher (2016) B-3m_XC 15:34.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#43)
2015-11-05 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.14 Pacific League Finals (#1)
2015-09-19 Segura, Anthony (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.70 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#79)
2015-11-05 Tan, Edrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:36.16 Pacific League Finals (#2)
2015-11-05 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.75 Pacific League Finals (#18)
2015-09-19 Lee, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#82)
2015-11-05 Reed, Ben (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.73 Pacific League Finals (#3)
2015-11-14 Che, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#53)
2015-11-05 Arroyo, Antonio (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.68 Pacific League Finals (#2)
2015-09-19 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.60 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#93)
2015-09-24 Makar Armanious, Shady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.59 Pacific League Meet #1 (#7)
2015-09-24 Reed, Ben (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.12 Pacific League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-09-12 Lee, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Laguna Hills Invitational (#6)
2015-11-05 Makar, Shady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.11 Pacific League Finals (#21)
2015-09-19 Makar, Shady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#100)
2015-09-19 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#107)
2015-11-05 Abe, Trevor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.85 Pacific League Finals (#3)
2015-10-24 Makar, Shady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#53)
2015-11-14 Sharma, Ravi (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#77)
2015-11-05 Ramales, Pablo (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.25 Pacific League Finals (#5)
2015-11-05 Nagao, Soichiro (2019) B-3m_XC 15:52.64 Pacific League Finals (#5)
2015-10-24 Segura, Tony (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#57)
2015-11-05 Puffer, Julian (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.31 Pacific League Finals (#6)
2015-11-05 Sie, Kento (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.03 Pacific League Finals (#7)
2015-10-24 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#61)
2015-11-05 Ruan, Jack (2019) B-3m_XC 15:56.13 Pacific League Finals (#6)
2015-11-05 Lee, Kevin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.24 Pacific League Finals (#9)
2015-09-19 Reed, Benjamin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#12)
2015-11-21 Vasquez, Joseph (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.30 CIF-SS Finals (#34)
2015-10-24 Che, Austin (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#68)
2015-09-26 Lung, Holly (2017) G-5k_XC 17:43.10 CA#28 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2015-11-28 Lung, Holly (2017) G-5k_XC 17:53.50 CA State D1 XC Championships (#14)
2015-10-10 Lung, Holly (2017) G-5k_XC 17:54.70 Clovis Invitational (#4)
2015-11-28 He, Jasmine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:09.80 CA#76 CA State D1 XC Championships (#19)
2015-10-10 He, Jasmine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:10.80 Clovis Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 He, Jasmine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:10.90 Stanford Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-5k_XC 18:12.90 CA#86 Stanford Invitational (#14)
2015-10-10 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-5k_XC 18:28.20 Clovis Invitational (#24)
2015-10-30 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-5k_XC 18:29.20 Apache Invitational (#19)
2015-10-30 He, Jasmine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 Apache Invitational (#20)
2015-09-26 Hoang, Cindy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.90 Stanford Invitational (#32)
2015-11-28 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.70 CA State D1 XC Championships (#39)
2015-09-26 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:40.80 Stanford Invitational (#35)
2015-10-10 Huang, Joy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 Clovis Invitational (#32)
2015-11-28 Hoang, Cindy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:44.90 CA State D1 XC Championships (#46)
2015-11-28 Huang, Joy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.80 CA State D1 XC Championships (#54)
2015-09-26 Huang, Joy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 Stanford Invitational (#10)
2015-10-30 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.10 Apache Invitational (#29)
2015-10-30 Huang, Joy (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.30 Apache Invitational (#32)
2015-10-10 Hoang, Cindy (2017) G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Clovis Invitational (#47)
2015-10-30 Rodriguez, Tori (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Apache Invitational (#33)
2015-10-30 Marriott, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.30 Apache Invitational (#34)
2015-11-28 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.80 CA State D1 XC Championships (#83)
2015-10-10 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Clovis Invitational (#66)
2015-11-05 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 16:45.87 CA#7 Pacific League Finals (#2)
2015-11-05 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 16:48.35 CA#8 Pacific League Finals (#3)
2015-09-19 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 16:58.80 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#9)
2015-11-05 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-3m_XC 17:10.88 CA#30 Pacific League Finals (#5)
2015-10-24 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 17:17.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Huang, Joy (2017) G-3m_XC 17:25.45 CA#65 Rosemead Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Huang, Joy (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.86 Pacific League Finals (#6)
2015-10-24 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-3m_XC 17:43.40 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#40)
2015-09-19 Hoang, Cindy (2017) G-3m_XC 17:47.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#46)
2015-09-19 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 17:48.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#47)
2015-11-14 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#14)
2015-11-14 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-3m_XC 17:49.10 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-11-14 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#16)
2015-09-19 Huang, Joy (2017) G-3m_XC 17:53.60 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#55)
2015-09-19 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:00.60 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#2)
2015-11-21 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.60 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-11-21 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:02.30 CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2015-09-24 Lung, Holly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.41 Pacific League Meet #1 (#3)
2015-09-24 He, Jasmine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:07.28 Pacific League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-11-05 Hoang, Cindy (2017) G-3m_XC 18:11.20 Pacific League Finals (#10)
2015-10-24 Yamane, Eryca (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#27)
2015-09-24 Liang, Kelly (2018) G-3m_XC 18:18.72 Pacific League Meet #1 (#7)
2015-11-14 Huang, Joy (2017) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#34)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-18 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-55 6.81 CA#39 pre CA HS Indoor Invitational (#37)
2009-05-08 Hooper, Ted (2009) B-100 10.80 NWIPacific League Finals (#4)
2013-05-11 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.7)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#10)
2009-03-28 Whalum, Corbin (2009) B-100 10.89 w(2.9)Surf City (#2)
2009-04-11 Whalum, Corbin (2009) B-100 10.91 CA#60 pre w(1)Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2013-05-03 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2013-05-18 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 10.97 CA#88 w(1.1)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2009-05-08 Liu, James (2009) B-100 11.00 NWIPacific League Finals (#6)
2015-05-16 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.07 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#24)
2013-03-16 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.08 w(2.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.09 w(1.7)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2012-05-12 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.10 pre w(2.1)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#21)
2015-03-28 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.11 w(2.5)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#11)
2015-05-08 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.13 w(0.4)Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-04-23 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.16 w(1.4)Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#1)
2013-04-13 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.16 NWISan Gabriel Valley Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.21 w(0.2)San Gabriel Valley Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.22 NWIPacific Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2014-03-29 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.24 w(0.7)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#18)
2015-04-23 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-100 11.24 w(1.4)Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#2)
2012-04-12 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-100 11.27 w(0.5)Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri (#1)
2013-05-03 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.29 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.31 w(-0.9)Irvine Invitational (#4)
2012-04-12 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.32 w(1.8)Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri (#1)
2014-05-09 Wu, Noah (2016) B-100 11.35 w(1.7)Pacific League Finals (#1)
2014-04-12 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.35 w(1.6)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Paul, Chris (2015) B-100 11.36 w(1.4)Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#3)
2014-03-15 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.36 w(0.9)Irvine Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 Paul, Chris (2015) B-100 11.37 w(2.4)Pacific League Finals (#2)
2015-05-08 Paul, Chris (2015) B-100 11.39 w(0.4)Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2012-03-24 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.19 CA#87 w(1.9)Mt. Carmel Invit'l (#3)
2015-03-28 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 22.24 w(1.8)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 22.26 pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#14)
2013-05-11 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 22.29 pre w(1.2)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#16)
2009-05-16 Hooper, Ted (2009) B-200 22.31 CA#95 pre w(1)CA SS D1 Prelims (#17)
2015-05-08 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 22.35 w(1.1)Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2012-03-08 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.36 NWIBurroughs/B @ Arcadia dual (#1)
2013-05-03 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIPacific Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-04-27 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.41 pre NWIPacific Lg Prelims-SS (#2)
2012-04-12 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.49 w(1.3)Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri (#1)
2012-03-10 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.50 w(-1.5)Irvine Invitational (#1)
2012-04-18 Wu, Preston (2013) B-200 22.60 NWIArcadia/Crescenta Valley dual (#2)
2015-03-28 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-200 22.65 w(1.8)ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#11)
2012-04-07 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.66 w(-1.8)Arcadia Invitational (#23)
2013-05-03 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 22.70 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2012-05-12 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.78 pre w(-0.2)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#29)
2012-03-22 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-200 22.79 w(1.3)Arcadia/Muir/Hoover Tri (#1)
2013-03-14 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 22.80 NWIBurbank and Muir at Arcadia (#1)
2015-03-07 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-200 22.89 w(2.3)Don Green Invitational (#5)
2013-04-13 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 22.92 NWISan Gabriel Valley Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-200 22.93 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-200 22.93 w(-2.5)Irvine Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 23.05 w(2.8)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Paul, Chris (2015) B-200 23.06 w(1.6)Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#1)
2014-05-09 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 23.10 w(-0.1)Pacific League Finals (#1)
2015-05-08 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 23.11 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-08 Paul, Chris (2015) B-200 23.16 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#4)
2015-03-14 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 23.21 w(-2)Irvine Invitational (#6)
2014-04-03 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIBurbank and Pasadena at Arcadia (#1)
2015-05-08 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-200 23.29 NWIPacific League Prelims/Finals (#7)
2015-04-23 Mills, Bradley (2016) B-200 23.30 w(1.6)Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#2)
2014-05-09 Chang, Weston (2015) B-200 23.30 w(2.4)Pacific League Finals (#4)
2015-03-07 Paul, Chris (2015) B-200 23.31 w(2.1)Don Green Invitational (#10)
2014-05-02 Paul, Chris (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWIPacific League Prelims (#4)
2014-05-09 Paul, Chris (2015) B-200 23.32 w(2.4)Pacific League Finals (#5)
2014-05-02 Lu, Jason (2014) B-200 23.35 pre NWIPacific League Prelims (#5)
2014-05-02 Wu, Noah (2016) B-200 23.37 pre NWIPacific League Prelims (#1)
2014-03-15 Bai, Vincent (2014) B-200 23.38 w(-1.1)Irvine Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 47.97 CA#6 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-12 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 48.14 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#1)
2012-06-02 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 48.38 pre CIF-State Championships (#3)
2012-05-25 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 48.48 Southern Section Masters-SS (#3)
2012-05-04 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 48.84 Pacific Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-06-02 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 48.86 CIF-State Championships (#7)
2013-03-09 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 49.66 CA#86 Irvine Invitational (Large Schools) (#1)
2012-04-27 Mcelwee, Alex (2012) B-400 49.79 pre Pacific Lg Prelims-SS (#1)
2009-05-08 Macdonald, Jeffrey (2009) B-400 49.86 CA#95 Pacific League Finals (#3)
2013-04-13 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.08 San Gabriel Valley Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.26 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#22)
2012-05-04 Jen, Alec (2012) B-400 50.27 Pacific Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2013-03-14 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.34 Burbank and Muir at Arcadia (#1)
2013-03-16 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.40 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2013-05-11 Liyanage, Joshua (2013) B-400 50.51 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#25)
2013-04-06 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.52 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2012-05-12 Jen, Alec (2012) B-400 50.54 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#22)
2015-05-08 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 50.54 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2012-05-04 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.71 Pacific Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2013-05-03 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.83 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 50.85 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#20)
2012-03-24 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.85 Mt. Carmel Invit'l (#6)
2015-05-08 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 50.92 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2012-04-21 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 50.99 San Gabriel Valley Champs (#6)
2015-04-25 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 51.02 San Gabriel Valley Championships (#10)
2013-05-03 Liyanage, Joshua (2013) B-400 51.02 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.03 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2013-05-03 Liyanage, Joshua (2013) B-400 51.06 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-03-14 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 51.11 Irvine Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Jen, Alec (2012) B-400 51.17 San Gabriel Valley Champs (#8)
2012-04-18 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.30 Arcadia/Crescenta Valley dual (#1)
2012-04-27 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.33 pre Pacific Lg Prelims-SS (#2)
2012-04-12 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.38 Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri (#1)
2012-05-12 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.42 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#30)
2015-03-28 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 51.56 ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational (#21)
2015-04-23 Guracha, Yeab (2016) B-400 51.67 Crescenta Valley at Arcadia (#1)
2012-03-22 Ajao, Nikko (2013) B-400 51.69 Arcadia/Muir/Hoover Tri (#2)
2012-04-27 Jen, Alec (2012) B-400 51.86 pre Pacific Lg Prelims-SS (#5)
2014-04-16 Lu, Jason (2014) B-400 52.17 Burroughs and Hoover at Arcadia (#3)
2011-04-23 Moussa, Ammar (2011) B-800 1:53.21 CA#24 San Gabriel Valley Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:53.57 CA#19 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#6)
2012-05-25 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:54.51 Southern Section Masters-SS (#8)
2015-05-08 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-800 1:54.65 CA#40 Pacific League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2012-04-18 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:54.70 Arcadia/Crescenta Valley dual (#1)
2012-05-04 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:54.82 Pacific Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2014-05-02 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-800 1:55.29 CA#53 pre Pacific League Prelims (#1)
2012-04-21 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:55.71 San Gabriel Valley Champs (#2)
2012-05-12 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:56.07 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#9)
2014-03-15 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-800 1:56.17 Irvine Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Marriott, Zachary Charle (2011) B-800 1:56.30 CA#79 pre Division 1 Prelims (#15)
2011-05-07 Marriott, Zachary Charle (2011) B-800 1:56.52 Pacific League Finals (#1)
2014-04-03 Rocha, Phillip (2016) B-800 1:56.55 Burbank and Pasadena at Arcadia (#1)
2012-04-18 Gonzalez, Sergio (2012) B-800 1:56.60 CA#98 Arcadia/Crescenta Valley dual (#2)
2012-04-27 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:56.73 pre Pacific Lg Prelims-SS (#1)
2012-04-12 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:57.58 Arcadia/Burbank/Pasadena Tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Moseley, Tony (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Arcadia Invitational (#30)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Rocha, Phillip University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Wenslow, Jarrick Northern Arizona University, AZ (Big Sky Conference)
Gonzalez, Josue San Jose State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Pratt, Mitchell United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2012
NameSchool
Gonzalez, Sergio University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Vargas, Ryan Loyola Marymount University, CA (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Leung, Allen Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
O'Brien, Hollie Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Moussa, Ammar University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)
McAlister, Catrina University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Koffman, Pauline University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State