Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Allen, TX
City: ALLEN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Jones, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.50 TX#23 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#1)
2015-10-03 Jones, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.40 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#2)
2015-09-26 Johnson, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 TX#37 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#2)
2015-10-03 Johnson, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#4)
2015-10-03 Knoll, Aaron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#6)
2015-10-19 Jones, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#2)
2015-10-19 Johnson, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney (#3)
2015-10-26 Jones, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.92 TX#20 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#8)
2015-10-26 Johnson, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.75 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#33)
2015-10-10 Jones, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.20 5A/6A Georgetown River Run (#1)
2015-09-12 Jones, Tim (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.62 Elite McKinney Boyd (#1)
2015-10-10 Johnson, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.20 5A/6A Georgetown River Run (#2)
2015-10-26 Knoll, Aaron (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.51 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#40)
2015-10-03 Willis, Caroline (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 TX#87 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.76 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-28 Allen, Jaylen (2017) B-100 10.84 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.89 TX#81 pre w(0.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-28 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.17 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-16 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-200 22.17 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-03-28 Fissaro, Asanti (2018) B-200 22.34 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.39 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#19)
2015-04-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.46 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#5)
2015-06-20 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 47.62 US#58 TX#14 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-07-11 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 47.82 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.16 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.33 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-16 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.42 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.74 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.07 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-07-11 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.27 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-16 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.43 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-28 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.50 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-07-11 Bender, Glenn (2018) B-400 49.51 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.58 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.63 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.96 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2015-08-02 Bender, Glenn (2018) B-400 49.97 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-03-07 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 50.00 UTA HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:56.88 TX#60 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-06-20 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:57.23 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-03-21 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:57.43 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-07-11 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:57.63 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-24 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:57.70 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-05-02 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:57.76 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-06-06 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:58.16 Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2015-03-27 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:58.63 Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:58.63 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Zimmerman, Casey (2015) B-800 1:59.18 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#8)
2015-03-07 Tousant, Marshall (2016) B-800 1:59.23 UTA HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Jones, Tim (2016) B-800 1:59.88 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 Zimmerman, Casey (2015) B-800 1:59.95 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.04 US#40 TX#9 pre w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.06 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.08 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.11 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-07-11 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.18 pre w(3.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.22 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.40 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.41 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.46 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-06-20 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.49 w(-0.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.52 pre w(-0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-07-11 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.61 w(4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-20 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.68 pre w(-1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-03-07 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.69 NWIUTA HS Invitational (#3)
2015-07-18 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-110H 14.94 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 37.08 US#19 TX#7 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 37.58 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 38.10 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-05-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 38.33 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-24 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 38.61 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-06-13 Dixon, Kiyana (2015) B-300H 38.91 TX#69 New England Championships (#4)
2015-07-18 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 39.40 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#2)
2015-04-16 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 39.40 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 39.54 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 39.90 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Iromuanya, Ikechi (2016) B-300H 40.04 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-16 Sharpe, Jaylen (2016) B-300H 40.07 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-03-28 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 40.12 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 40.43 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-07-18 Iromuanya, Ikechi (2016) B-300H 40.50 TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#3)
2015-04-16 Sharpe, Jaylen (2016) B-300H 40.50 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-03-07 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-300H 40.66 UTA HS Invitational (#4)
2015-08-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 52.88 US#17 TX#5 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-11 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 53.09 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-20 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 53.26 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 54.26 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 54.35 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-07-11 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 54.36 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Douglas, Bryce (2016) B-400H 55.32 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 Sharpe, Jaylen (2016) B-400H 55.99 TX#20 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2015-05-02 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 46'4.75" TX#23 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-03-27 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWIAllen Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 45'8.25" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-16 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 45'1.25" NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-02 Silas, Major (2015) B-TJ 45'0.25" TX#49 w(0)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-24 Silas, Major (2015) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-03-21 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 44'9.75" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Silas, Major (2015) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-02 Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) B-TJ 44'0" NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-TJ 43'7.25" TX#90 w(1.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-03-07 Hintze, Alex (2015) B-PV 15'0" TX#31 UTA HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Hintze, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Hintze, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Hintze, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#6)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.16 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#10)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.85 TX#50 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.40 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.80 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.93 Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.93 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Clouser, Tembrey (2015) G-100 11.94 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-60 6.98 US#56 TX#7 Prelims Arkansas Invite (#3)
2014-01-11 Miller, Cory (2014) B-60 7.06 TX#11 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#7)
2014-01-11 Miller, Cory (2014) B-60 7.07 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2012-01-14 Kruzich, Austin (2013) B-60 7.19 TX#38 pre Arkansas Invitational (#14)
2015-02-13 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-60 7.26 TX#63 Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 (#5)
2015-02-13 Allen, Jaylen (2017) B-60 7.28 TX#69 Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 (#6)
2013-02-08 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-60 7.29 TX#58 Norman HS Inv #2 (#13)
2013-02-08 Melancon, Chance (2014) B-60 7.31 TX#61 Norman HS Inv #2 (#14)
2011-01-15 Kruzich, Austin (2013) B-60 7.31 TX#47 pre Arkansas Invitational (#22)
2013-02-08 Olootu, Mayomi B-60 7.32 TX#64 Norman HS Inv #2 (#16)
2010-03-06 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.54 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.59 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#6)
2009-04-16 Terrell, Steven (2009) B-100 10.63 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2014-04-09 Miller, Cory (2014) B-100 10.65 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2010-03-06 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.65 pre NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Miller, Cory (2014) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2009-04-16 Reeves, Jeremy (2009) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.76 w(5.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-16 Terrell, Steven (2009) B-100 10.76 NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2013-03-07 Adams, Chad (2014) B-100 10.78 NWIReliable Chevrolet Relays (#1)
2010-02-27 Kennedy, Matt B-100 10.78 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#12)
2009-04-16 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.78 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#4)
2010-04-09 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.79 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Allen, Jaylen (2017) B-100 10.84 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2009-04-16 Williams, Rashid (2010) B-100 10.85 NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2009-04-16 Reeves, Jeremy (2009) B-100 10.87 NWITX District 8-5A (#2)
2009-04-16 Williams, Rashid (2010) B-100 10.87 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#2)
2014-04-26 Miller, Cory (2014) B-100 10.87 TX#46 pre w(-0.4)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2010-04-23 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.88 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.89 TX#81 pre w(0.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2010-05-03 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-100 10.89 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2013-03-22 Adams, Chad (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIAllen Eagles Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Miller, Cory (2014) B-100 10.91 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Olootu, Mayomi B-100 10.91 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#6)
2014-04-26 Miller, Cory (2014) B-100 10.92 w(4.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2009-05-23 Terrell, Steven (2009) B-100 10.95 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-31 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.8)Texas Relays (#37)
2011-04-08 Sam, Prince B-100 10.99 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 21.52 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#2)
2014-04-09 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 21.71 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-200 21.74 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2013-04-12 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 21.78 NWITX District 10-5A (#2)
2014-04-26 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 21.78 TX#35 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2010-02-27 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-200 21.87 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-200 21.87 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2014-04-09 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 21.88 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2015-03-28 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-200 21.90 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2014-03-01 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 22.10 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2010-03-06 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.17 w(4.5)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-16 Jones, Jaylon (2016) B-200 22.17 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2010-04-23 Hicks, Jordan (2010) B-200 22.21 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#10)
2013-04-18 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.21 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#5)
2011-03-05 Watson, Aaron B-200 22.23 NWICoppell Relays (#3)
2013-03-22 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIAllen Eagles Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.24 TX#95 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2013-04-12 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 22.25 NWITX District 10-5A (#6)
2010-04-23 Davidson, Cortland B-200 22.28 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#11)
2011-04-08 Watson, Aaron B-200 22.28 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX District 10-5A (#3)
2013-03-07 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.31 NWIReliable Chevrolet Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Watson, Aaron B-200 22.32 NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Fissaro, Asanti (2018) B-200 22.34 NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 22.34 w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2009-04-16 Nwachukwu, Uzoma (2009) B-200 22.35 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2010-01-09 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-200 22.36 US#71 TX#8 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2013-03-02 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.37 pre NWICoppell Relays (#3)
2009-04-16 Nwachukwu, Uzoma (2009) B-200 22.39 NWITX District 8-5A (#1)
2015-08-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.39 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#19)
2013-04-12 Miller, Cory (2014) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX District 10-5A (#5)
2009-04-16 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#2)
2002-01-19 Kay, David (2002) B-200 22.44 US#56 TX#9 p Arkansas Inv
2013-03-02 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.44 NWICoppell Relays (#2)
2011-04-08 Hartsfield, Cameron (2013) B-200 22.45 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Fazarro, Asante (2018) B-200 22.46 NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#5)
2009-04-16 Roberson, Warren (2009) B-200 22.48 pre NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-07-28 Umunnakwe, Gilson (2013) B-200 22.49 pre NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Umunnakwe, Gilson (2013) B-200 22.49 pre NWIGames of Texas (#11)
2013-01-12 Umunnakwe, Gilson (2013) B-200 22.75 TX#29 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Umunnakwe, Gilson (2013) B-200 22.75 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2013-01-05 Umunnakwe, Gilson (2013) B-200 22.96 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2010-01-16 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-200 22.96 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2010-01-09 Williams, Rashid (2010) B-200 22.97 TX#27 Prelims Arkansas Invite (#7)
2013-02-08 Knight, Kennedy (2015) B-200 26.19 TX#43 Norman HS Inv #2 (#1)
2015-06-20 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 47.62 US#58 TX#14 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2009-05-23 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 47.71 US#54 TX#10 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-07-11 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 47.82 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-23 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 48.06 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2015-06-20 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.16 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.33 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2010-04-09 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 48.35 TX#17 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.42 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-05-02 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 48.74 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2009-06-05 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 48.80 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-01-09 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 48.82 US#17 TX#4 Texas A&M Open (#1)
2013-04-27 Lee, Dexter (2013) B-400 48.86 TX#45 pre TX Region 2-5A (#4)
2010-03-06 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 48.87 Coppell Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-400 48.87 TX#38 pre TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2015-04-24 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.07 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2002-01-19 Kay, David (2002) B-400 49.08 US#21 TX#6 Arkansas Inv (#2)
2013-04-12 Lee, Dexter (2013) B-400 49.12 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2009-04-16 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 49.21 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 49.21 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-26 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.21 TX#65 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2015-07-11 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.27 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-23 Pailin, James (2009) B-400 49.30 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-23 Pailin, James (2009) B-400 49.37 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-16 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.43 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2010-01-09 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 49.48 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2009-04-16 Crowder, Torin (2010) B-400 49.49 pre TX District 8-5A (#1)
2015-03-28 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.50 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-07-11 Bender, Glenn (2018) B-400 49.51 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-17 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.58 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#4)
2015-03-21 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.58 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.63 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-08-04 Johnson, Bryant (2013) B-400 49.69 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#26)
2013-07-28 Lee, Dexter (2013) B-400 49.79 pre Games of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Lee, Dexter (2013) B-400 49.79 pre Games of Texas (#4)
2014-04-26 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.88 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-04-09 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.89 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2009-04-16 Pailin, James (2009) B-400 49.90 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 Lee, Dexter (2013) B-400 49.94 pre TX District 10-5A (#1)
2014-03-22 Wallace, Brenden (2015) B-400 49.95 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Clouser, Tembrey The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)
Knight, Kennedy University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)
Dixon, Kiyana Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Hintze, Alex Western State College of Colorado, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bookman, Deonca Prairie View A & M University, TX (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)

2013
NameSchool
Hartsfield, Cameron Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)
Dunlap, Taylor Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Umunnakwe, Gilson Tarleton State University, TX (Lone Star Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Moss, Alexandria Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC (Southern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Barr, Luke University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State