Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Anderson, TX
City: AUSTIN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin (#2)
2015-10-31 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.01 TX#91 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#58 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-27 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'3" South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.21 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.81 TX#70 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.74 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-04-23 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 37'1" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#6)
2015-04-09 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.87 pre Texas Relays (#50)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'3" TX#26 B section Zero Gravity Elite PV (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Auster, Jeff (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.54 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#8)
2014-11-01 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.03 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#31)
2014-10-10 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.41 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Espinoza, Trey B-100 10.98 w(5.9)TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2014-03-28 Phillips, Jocelyn (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX#70 Rouse Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Phillips, Jocelyn (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-04-16 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#5)
2014-04-10 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-800 1:55.70 TX#33 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-800 1:59.68 pre TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-03-30 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-3200 9:22.19 TX#24 Texas Relays (#8)
2013-03-16 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k 15:43.64 US#84 TX#9 Texas Distance Festival (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:07.70 TX#6 TX 5A Region II (#2)
2012-11-10 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:30.30 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-10-13 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:37.80 Chili Pepper Festival Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-5k_XC 15:40.60 TX#46 TX 5A Region II (#17)
2012-10-06 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 McNeil Invite (#11)
2012-10-20 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 TX 5A District 15 (#1)
2012-10-20 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 TX 5A District 15 (#2)
2012-11-17 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.65 NXN South Regional (#38)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#9)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 Round Rock Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Brooks, Dominic B-110H 14.96 NWIMarble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-03-24 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.02 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.50 pre TX Region II-5A (#18)
2011-04-21 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.77 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#10)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 TX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#9)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Matthys, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.26 TX District 5A (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 Jones, Nick B-200 22.44 NWITX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Hutto Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Hutto Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 14.53 w(2.4)Texas Relays (#9)
2010-04-03 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 14.55 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#9)
2010-04-23 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.21 NWITX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-300H 46.37 TX#95 Hutto Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Rippenhagan, Kelti (2010) G-300H 47.39 TX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-03 Rippenhagen, Kelti G-HJ 5'6" TX#14 TX 5A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.09 TX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.44 TX#18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2010-02-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.45 pre U. Houston All Comers (#6)
2010-02-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.48 U. Houston All Comers (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-04 Zu-Bolton, Josh (2009) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.7)Texas Relays (#22)
2009-04-24 Henderson, Pj (2009) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIFredericksburg Regional Qualifer (#3)
2009-05-16 Henderson, Pj (2009) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 5A Region IV (#8)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2009-05-16 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.01 NWITX 5A Region IV (#5)
2009-08-08 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.09 TX#40 pre w(1.3)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#22)
2009-04-17 Rippenhagan, Kelti (2010) G-300H 47.37 TX District 25-5A (#1)
2009-04-17 Colley, Alex (2009) G-300H 47.69 TX District 25-5A (#3)
2009-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.26 TX District 25-5A (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 TX#41 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#3)
2008-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-20 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 37.24 US#24 TX#9 37.1h Judson Req Qual OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 37.79 TX Reg 4-5A OUT (#2)
2007-05-12 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 38.11 TX State 5A OUT (#6)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-11 Mosley, Paul (2002) B-TJ 47'9.75" w(4.1)4A State Meet (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-04 Zu-Bolton, Josh (2009) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.7)Texas Relays (#22)
2014-04-10 Espinoza, Trey B-100 10.98 w(5.9)TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#3)
2010-04-23 Jones, Nick B-200 22.44 NWITX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#3)
2013-04-11 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-800 1:55.70 TX#33 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-800 1:59.68 pre TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-03-30 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-3200 9:22.19 TX#24 Texas Relays (#8)
2013-03-16 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k 15:43.64 US#84 TX#9 Texas Distance Festival (#8)
2011-04-21 Brooks, Dominic B-110H 14.96 NWIMarble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2007-04-20 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 37.24 US#24 TX#9 37.1h Judson Req Qual OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 37.79 TX Reg 4-5A OUT (#2)
2007-05-12 Colley, Matt (2007) B-300H 38.11 TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2011-03-24 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.02 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.50 pre TX Region II-5A (#18)
2011-04-21 Stewart, Malik B-300H 41.77 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#10)
2002-05-11 Mosley, Paul (2002) B-TJ 47'9.75" w(4.1)4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-24 Henderson, Pj (2009) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIFredericksburg Regional Qualifer (#3)
2009-05-16 Henderson, Pj (2009) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 5A Region IV (#8)
2015-05-02 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'6" TX#58 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-02-07 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'3" TX#26 B section Zero Gravity Elite PV (#1)
2015-03-27 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'3" South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Cornett, Ross (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2008-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 TX#41 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#3)
2008-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#7)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#3)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Hutto Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 TX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.21 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.25 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#9)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#9)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 Hutto Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 Round Rock Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.81 TX#70 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.74 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2010-01-16 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.44 TX#18 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2010-02-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.45 pre U. Houston All Comers (#6)
2010-02-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-60H 9.48 U. Houston All Comers (#6)
2010-04-03 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 14.53 w(2.4)Texas Relays (#9)
2010-04-03 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 14.55 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#9)
2009-05-16 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.01 NWITX 5A Region IV (#5)
2009-08-08 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.09 TX#40 pre w(1.3)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#22)
2010-04-23 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-100H 15.21 NWITX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Gibson, Sasha (2010) G-300H 46.37 TX#95 Hutto Relays (#1)
2009-04-17 Rippenhagan, Kelti (2010) G-300H 47.37 TX District 25-5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Rippenhagan, Kelti (2010) G-300H 47.39 TX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#3)
2009-04-17 Colley, Alex (2009) G-300H 47.69 TX District 25-5A (#3)
2010-05-03 Rippenhagen, Kelti G-HJ 5'6" TX#14 TX 5A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-28 Phillips, Jocelyn (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX#70 Rouse Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Phillips, Jocelyn (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2015-04-23 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 37'1" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#6)
2015-04-09 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2014-04-16 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#5)
2014-04-10 Yanez, Jacqueline (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#4)
2009-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.26 TX District 25-5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.09 TX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.87 pre Texas Relays (#50)
2012-11-03 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:07.70 TX#6 TX 5A Region II (#2)
2012-11-10 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:30.30 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-10-13 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 15:37.80 Chili Pepper Festival Invitational (#6)
2012-11-03 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-5k_XC 15:40.60 TX#46 TX 5A Region II (#17)
2012-10-06 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 McNeil Invite (#11)
2012-10-20 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 TX 5A District 15 (#1)
2012-10-20 Teshome, Nolawie (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 TX 5A District 15 (#2)
2012-11-17 Horbovetz, Nikolai (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.65 NXN South Regional (#38)
2014-10-10 Auster, Jeff (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.54 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#8)
2014-11-01 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.03 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#31)
2015-10-16 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin (#2)
2010-10-30 Matthys, Sam B-5k_XC 16:29.26 TX District 5A (#1)
2014-10-10 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.41 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#12)
2015-10-31 Flanagan, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.01 TX#91 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#18)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State