Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Andress, TX
City: EL PASO
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 21.96 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-03-07 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 22.40 pre NWIEl Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.01 EP Chapin Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.03 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-03-21 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.44 EP Andress Invite (#1)
2015-04-10 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.28 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.43 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.54 El Paso Burges Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.50 w(5.5)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-15 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.62 TX#36 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-10 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIEP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWIEl Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'9.5" w(3.8)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-10 Still, Rashad (2015) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIEP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIEP Chapin Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIEl Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Marks, Roderick B-TJ 44'6" NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Martinez, Francisco B-SP 50'5" TX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 EP Chapin Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 EP Andress Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 EP Chapin Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Del Valle Invite (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 El Paso Burges Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.18 pre w(4.5)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2014-03-22 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.42 w(-0.7)Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.46 pre w(-0.4)Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:56.80 TX#63 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-11 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:56.98 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-04-11 Garey, Dominick B-800 1:59.26 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2014-03-22 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2014-03-28 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.74 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.98 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#10)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 El Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Woodson, Brooke (2017) G-5k_XC 18:10.55 TX#15 Onate Rob Winter Classic (#1)
2013-10-12 Woodson, Brooke (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.46 EP Burges-Jefferson Invite (#1)
2013-09-28 Woodson, Brooke (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.75 Dale T Reinhardt XC Classic (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.78 pre w(2.8)TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-03-28 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#61 w(1)TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-02-23 Metz, Ryan B-400 49.71 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Carter, Melvin B-800 1:58.86 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#4)
2013-03-28 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-110H 14.99 NWICornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.60 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.83 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#3)
2013-03-16 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.28 Horizon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.55 EP Andress Invite (#3)
2013-04-27 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre TX Region 1-4A (#12)
2013-03-02 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.87 El Paso Burgess Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 Horizon Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 El Paso Burgess Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 White Sands Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 EP Andress Invite (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 pre TX Region 1-4A (#12)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 El Paso Burgess Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.94 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.86 TX#74 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 pre TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.30 TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.99 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 18'1" NWITX 4A Area 1-2 (#1)
2013-04-27 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'11.5" w(2.2)TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-02-09 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'9" NWIEP Americas Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'5" NWICanutillo Eagle Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIHorizon Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIEP Burges Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.84 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.27 pre Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2012-03-23 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.59 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 EP Burges Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 EP Burges Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.07 TX#35 EP Burges Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.31 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.49 NWITX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2012-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.73 pre NWITX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2012-02-25 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.77 pre NWIEP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.95 NWIEP Bel Air Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.95 NWIEP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 57.21 TX#55 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 57.22 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2012-02-25 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 57.92 EP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 57.96 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2012-05-11 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 58.39 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-03-03 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 58.43 EP Bel Air Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 59.40 EP Americas Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 59.44 EP Andress Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 59.59 pre Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2012-02-25 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'10" NWIEP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWITexas Southern Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 Padilla, Jazmin (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIEP Bel Air Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 Marion, Halima (2012) G-TJ 35'11" NWIEP Americas Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.70 EP El Dorado Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 26.92 TX#94 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2012-01-28 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-400 59.68 TX#26 New Mexico Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.78 pre w(2.8)TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2012-03-03 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIEP Burges Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Smoots, Marcus (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#61 w(1)TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2015-05-02 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 21.96 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-26 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.18 pre w(4.5)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#9)
2015-03-07 Miller, Caleb (2015) B-200 22.40 pre NWIEl Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.42 w(-0.7)Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Gary, Tayshawn (2014) B-200 22.46 pre w(-0.4)Willie Williams Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Metz, Ryan B-400 49.71 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:56.80 TX#63 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-11 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:56.98 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2015-03-27 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.01 EP Chapin Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.03 pre TX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-03-21 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:58.44 EP Andress Invite (#1)
2013-04-20 Carter, Melvin B-800 1:58.86 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#4)
2010-03-27 Montes, Vincent B-800 1:58.96 Austin Invite (#2)
2014-04-11 Garey, Dominick B-800 1:59.26 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2015-04-10 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.28 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.43 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.54 El Paso Burges Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2014-03-28 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.74 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Torres, Ernest (2015) B-800 1:59.98 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Montes, Vincent B-3200 9:39.32 TX#45 TX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.50 w(5.5)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-15 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.62 TX#36 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-10 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIEP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Elden (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWIEl Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-110H 14.99 NWICornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.60 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.83 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#3)
2012-03-30 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 40.84 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.27 pre Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.28 Horizon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.55 EP Andress Invite (#3)
2012-03-23 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.59 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre TX Region 1-4A (#12)
2013-03-02 Dungy, Scott (2013) B-300H 41.87 El Paso Burgess Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'9.5" w(3.8)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-10 Still, Rashad (2015) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIEP Coronado Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIEP Chapin Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Smith, Johnny (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIEl Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2004-04-03 Boutte, Shardae (2004) B-TJ 49'6.5" NWICathedral Inv (#1)
2004-05-15 Boutte, Shardae (2004) B-TJ 48'8" w(2.1)5A State Meet (#1)
2003-04-26 Boutte, Shardae (2004) B-TJ 48'2.5" NWI5A Region (#2)
1899-12-30 Boutte, Shardae (2004) B-TJ 48'1" NWI5A Region (#1)
2004-02-21 Boutte, Shardae (2004) B-TJ 47'6" NWIJefferson Inv (#1)
2015-04-15 Marks, Roderick B-TJ 44'6" NWITX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Martinez, Francisco B-SP 50'5" TX 5A District 1 El Paso-Day 1&2 (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 Horizon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 TX District 1 - 4A (#2)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 El Paso Burgess Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#10)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 EP Chapin Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 UTEP Invite (#2)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 TX District 1 - 4A (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 White Sands Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 EP Andress Invite (#3)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#4)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre Willie Williams Classic (#4)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Austin Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 EP Andress Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Willie Williams Classic (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 EP Burges Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 El Paso Burges Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 TX District 1 - 4A (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 pre TX Region 1-4A (#12)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 TX 4A District 1 El Paso (#3)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 El Paso Burgess Relays (#3)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 EP Chapin Invitational (#5)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Del Valle Invite (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 El Paso Burges Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 EP Burges Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 El Paso Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 EP Coronado Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 TX District 1 - 4A (#4)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 EP Austin Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.94 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.07 TX#35 EP Burges Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.86 TX#74 TX 4A Area 1-2 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 pre TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.30 TX Region 1-4A (#6)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Cornonado Franklin Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.99 EP Bowie Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.15 NWIEP Parkland Invitational (#1)
2010-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.25 NWITX District 1 - 4A (#1)
2009-07-11 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.28 TX#45 w(0.6)USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate (#2)
2009-07-11 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.31 pre w(0.2)USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate (#2)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.31 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2010-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.38 pre NWITX District 1 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.49 NWITX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2011-04-16 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.54 TX#57 w(1.6)UTEP Invite (#1)
2009-08-02 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.57 pre w(1.8)USATF JO Intermediate (#29)
2011-04-08 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.68 NWITX District 1 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.69 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#7)
2012-04-13 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.73 pre NWITX 4A District 1 El Paso (#1)
2010-07-11 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.75 NWIUSATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate (#4)
2012-02-25 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.77 pre NWIEP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
2010-04-13 Monnette, Alisha G-200 25.91 pre NWITX District 1 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-13 Monnette, Alisha G-200 25.92 NWITX District 1 - 4A (#3)
2012-03-03 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.95 NWIEP Bel Air Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Bennett, Lisa (2012) G-200 25.95 NWIEP Eastwood Loya Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State