Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arlington, TX
City: ARLINGTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Rowe, Madeleine (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.10 TX#77 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#2)
2015-09-24 Rowe, Madeleine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.79 Haltom Metroplex Challenge (#5)
2015-10-26 Rowe, Madeleine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.33 TX#76 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Smith, Grant (2015) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#6)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#8)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.64 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#13)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.83 w(3.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.93 TX#48 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-24 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 15.11 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-04-24 Salser, Nikki (2017) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#4)
2015-05-02 Moore, Madison (2017) G-TJ 36'5.75" TX#60 w(-0.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-15 Moore, Madison (2017) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-24 Moore, Madison (2017) G-TJ 36'4" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2015-04-15 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-02-14 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIMansfield Crabtree Classic (#3)
2015-02-14 Moore, Madison (2017) G-TJ 35'3" NWIMansfield Crabtree Classic (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.97 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-09 Smith, Grant (2015) B-200 22.01 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 TX#93 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#7)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Crowley Malachi Relays (#7)
2014-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 Richland Rigsby Relays (#4)
2014-04-18 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-26 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 15.18 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-18 Money, Molly (2014) G-300H 45.42 TX#87 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#3)
2014-03-21 Money, Molly (2014) G-300H 45.89 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 35'1" NWIMansfield Tiger Invitational (#4)
2014-04-09 Foster, Taylor (2014) G-SP 35'0" TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#2)
2013-04-11 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-03-01 Baker, Gary B-200 22.46 NWIArlington Seguin Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Texas Southern Relays (#24)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#4)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.62 TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre Texas Southern Relays (#29)
2013-03-28 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.53 NWICSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-09 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.56 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.56 NWITX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.80 pre NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.95 NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.99 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#1)
2013-04-19 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 45.06 TX#54 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 45.22 TX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 45.48 pre TX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-03-28 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 46.20 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-04-19 Money, Molly (2014) G-300H 47.42 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#6)
2013-04-11 Money, Molly (2014) G-300H 47.56 TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 47.93 TX Region 1-5A (#7)
2013-03-28 Mariani, Ashley G-HJ 5'4" TX#72 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2013-04-11 Mariani, Ashley G-HJ 5'3" TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 37'7" NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#2)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWITX District 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 36'2.75" NWITX Region 1-5A (#10)
2013-03-09 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 36'0" NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2013-03-22 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWICougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#3)
2013-03-28 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWICSI III Seguin Meet (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-200 21.88 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-24 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:13.50 TX#6 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:17.50 Texas Relays (#4)
2012-04-12 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:20.10 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-28 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:38.24 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.74 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.95 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-28 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 15.25 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-300H 44.77 TX#36 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 Money, Molly (2014) G-300H 46.22 TX#97 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2012-04-12 Harper, Ermela (2012) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 pre TSSAA Class AAA Section 4 (#6)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 TSSAA Class AAA Section 4 (#7)
2012-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#6)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.76 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2012-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.50 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#2)
2012-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 Grand Prairie Relays (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-09 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 15:13.00 TX#11 Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (#1)
2011-10-01 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 15:30.06 McNeil Invite (#5)
2011-10-14 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 15:31.00 Mansfield Invite (#1)
2011-09-15 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 15:41.16 Midlothian Smith Invite (#1)
2011-09-02 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 15:46.64 Burleson Elk Run (#1)
2011-10-08 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Nike South Invite (#17)
2011-11-05 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3m_XC 15:35.40 TX#68 TX 5A Region 1 (#15)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 48.81 TX#35 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 49.23 TX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 49.58 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-04-12 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:22.74 TX#57 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:24.58 TX Region I-5A (#8)
2011-03-25 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:24.84 Arlington Seguin Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:27.50 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#13)
2011-04-08 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:24.58 TX#18 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#5)
2011-03-04 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:37.00 Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 pre TX Region I-5A (#22)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 pre TX Region I-5A (#14)
2011-04-12 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-100 12.41 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-12 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-400 58.76 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'10" US#7 TX#1 TX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'10" Arlington Seguin Invite (#1)
2011-05-14 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'9" TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'8" Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-03-04 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'6" Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-HJ 5'6" TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-12 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-LJ 18'0" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-LJ 17'10" NWITX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-03-04 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#2)
2011-04-12 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-TJ 38'0" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-21 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-TJ 37'3" NWIArlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-TJ 36'11.75" NWITX Region I-5A (#8)
2011-04-12 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-TJ 36'3" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-01-16 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-60 6.89 US#11 TX#1 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
1999-03-14 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-60 6.90 Nike Indoor Classic
1999-05-15 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-100 10.49 NWI5A Finals (#3)
2009-05-23 Lewis, Brandon (2010) B-100 10.69 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-06-05 Lewis, Brandon (2010) B-100 10.70 w(2.2)TX 5A State Meet (#8)
1999-06-19 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-100 10.71 w(4.4)Jr National pre
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2010-03-27 Sneed, Byron B-100 10.84 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2013-04-11 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2013-04-19 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.90 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#2)
2009-06-06 Blass, John (2009) B-100 10.95 w(2.1)Great Southwest (#10)
2014-04-09 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-100 10.97 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2010-03-27 Sneed, Byron B-200 21.77 pre NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2009-08-08 Sneed, Byron B-200 21.83 TX#16 pre w(1.6)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#21)
2012-04-12 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-200 21.88 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-09 Smith, Grant (2015) B-200 22.01 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2013-04-11 Sheard, Raymond (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX District 3-5A (#3)
1999-01-30 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-200 22.31 US#21 TX#2 U. Arkansas
2015-04-15 Smith, Grant (2015) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#5)
1999-01-16 Davis, Raylon (1999) B-200 22.43 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Baker, Gary B-200 22.46 NWIArlington Seguin Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 48.81 TX#35 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 49.23 TX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Montgomery, Austin (2012) B-400 49.58 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2004-05-15 Morse, Jake (2004) B-1600 4:11.18 US#13 TX#2 5A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-10 Morse, Jake (2004) B-1600 4:14.59 US#60 TX#11 5A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-13 Daniels, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:14.97 US#53 TX#3 TX State 5A (#2)
2006-04-07 Daniels, Matt (2006) B-1600 4:15.33 Texas Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:22.74 TX#57 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:24.58 TX Region I-5A (#8)
2011-03-25 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:24.84 Arlington Seguin Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-1600 4:27.50 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#13)
2004-04-03 Morse, Jake (2004) B-Mile 4:11.47 US#12 TX#1 Texas Relays (#1)
2005-06-04 Daniels, Matt (2006) B-3000 8:39.57 US#34 TX#1 Golden South (#1)
2006-01-14 Daniels, Matt (2006) B-3000 8:47.06 US#21 TX#2 Arkansas Inv (#2)
2012-03-24 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:13.50 TX#6 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2005-04-09 Daniels, Matt (2006) B-3200 9:16.39 US#72 TX#5 Texas Relays (#4)
2012-03-31 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:17.50 Texas Relays (#4)
2012-04-12 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:20.10 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2011-04-08 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:24.58 TX#18 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#5)
2011-03-04 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:37.00 Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:38.24 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2010-04-12 Martinez, Virgilio (2012) B-3200 9:39.42 TX#66 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2009-08-08 Anderson, Derrick B-400H 55.14 TX#8 AAU JO Intermediate (#4)
2009-08-08 Anderson, Derrick B-400H 56.71 pre AAU JO Intermediate (#6)
2010-03-05 Eldridge, Zach B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 tie Prairie Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Mullins-Broad, Cory B-LJ 22'6" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
1899-12-30 Johnson, Chester (2002) B-TJ 47'5.75" NWIAAU Reg YM/YW (#3)
2009-05-23 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 16'6" US#10 TX#4 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-24 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 16'0" Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2009-03-28 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2008-03-15 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#2)
2009-06-05 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'6" TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2008-04-26 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'6" US#71 TX#15 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#4)
2009-04-04 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'6" Texas Relays (#5)
2009-06-20 Spiva, Boston (2009) B-PV 15'2.75" Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2003-04-12 Finley, JoeJon (2003) B-DT 176'7.5" US#77 TX#12 5A District (#1)
2003-04-26 Finley, JoeJon (2003) B-DT 170'10" 5A Region (#3)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 TX#93 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#6)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#5)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Texas Southern Relays (#24)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#8)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 pre TX Region I-5A (#22)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#4)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#4)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.62 TX District 3-5A (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.64 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#13)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.68 Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 pre TX Region I-5A (#14)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2012-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Crowley Malachi Relays (#7)
2010-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.88 TX District 4 - 5A (#6)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 pre Texas Southern Relays (#29)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#4)
2014-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 Richland Rigsby Relays (#4)
2005-05-14 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-100 11.72 US#18 TX#3 w(1.2)Statemeet 5A (#1)
2010-05-15 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-100 11.83 US#42 TX#6 w(1)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
1899-12-30 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-100 11.85 NWIRegion 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-100 11.86 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-12 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-100 11.88 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2005-06-04 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-100 11.93 w(2.2)Great Southwest (#5)
2005-04-23 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-100 11.95 NWIRegional Qual Meets (#3)
2010-03-13 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-100 11.98 pre NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-100 12.09 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Bacon, Tiffany (2011) G-100 12.41 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2010-05-03 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-200 23.79 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-05 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 23.91 NWITX 5A State Meet (#3)
2005-05-14 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-200 23.97 US#21 TX#5 w(-0.2)Statemeet 5A (#3)
2010-05-15 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-200 24.02 US#23 TX#4 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 24.08 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#1)
1899-12-30 Blaylock, Brittany (2005) G-200 24.10 NWIRegion 5A (#1)
2008-04-26 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 24.12 NWITX Reg 1-5A OUT (#2)
2009-05-23 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 24.19 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2008-05-10 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 24.40 US#78 TX#15 w(1.1)TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2010-04-12 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-200 24.49 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2009-08-08 Balogun, Munirat-T G-200 24.83 pre w(3)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#17)
2010-03-13 Vinson, Pamela (2010) G-200 25.13 pre NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 Vinson, Pam (2010) G-200 25.19 NWILancaster Regional Qualifiers (#1)
2009-08-08 Balogun, Munirat-T G-200 25.27 TX#43 pre w(0.5)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#21)
2010-05-03 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-400 56.90 TX#42 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-12 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-400 58.76 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-12 Parris, Orlene (2011) G-400 59.08 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-12 Okoye, Chikodi G-400 59.76 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2013-03-28 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.53 NWICSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-09 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.56 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.56 NWITX Region 1-5A (#3)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.74 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.80 pre NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2015-05-02 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.83 w(3.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.93 TX#48 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-12 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.95 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2013-04-11 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.95 NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) G-100H 14.99 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Parris, Orlene Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2006
NameSchool
Daniels, Matt Adams State College, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Morse, Jake The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State