Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arlington Heights, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.67 TX#70 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#27)
2015-10-17 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 TX 5A District 7 XC Ft. Worth (#1)
2015-09-05 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#15)
2015-09-12 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.01 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#8)
2015-10-26 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.29 TX#49 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#2)
2015-10-03 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.48 TX#62 Chile Pepper XC Festival (#17)
2015-10-17 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.10 TX 5A District 7 XC Ft. Worth (#1)
2015-08-29 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.14 Marcus I Invitational (#22)
2015-10-26 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:12.50 TX#47 TX 5A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 21.98 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.15 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.19 NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.20 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-08-02 Woolen, Tariq (2015) B-200 22.41 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.43 NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.46 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-02 Richardson, George (2016) B-800 1:59.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-05-02 Bibb, Brennen (2015) B-300H 40.15 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-23 Bibb, Brennen (2015) B-300H 40.45 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 53'9.75" TX#48 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-16 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 53'7.75" TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-04-04 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'4" Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'2.5" TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.55 US#77 TX#31 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.65 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.12 US#27 TX#19 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.19 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.62 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.41 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.60 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.95 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.10 US#63 TX#26 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.63 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.30 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.68 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.90 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.31 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.94 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.26 TX#66 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.28 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-16 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.38 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-04-23 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.41 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 24.82 TX#45 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 24.97 pre w(2.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-04-23 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.43 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-15 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.56 w(1.8)TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Nichols, Avantia (2015) G-200 25.75 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-04-16 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.77 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-04-16 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.82 NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-02 Nichols, Avantia (2015) G-200 25.85 pre w(2.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-06-14 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.90 w(-1.5)AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-03-14 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k 19:00.17 TX#14 Texas Distance Festival (#11)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.96 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-55 7.47 TX#13 Texas Tech HS Open (#4)
2015-02-21 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.79 TX#39 Texas Tech HS Open (#3)
2015-01-10 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.99 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#42)
2015-01-17 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.47 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#56)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 UTA Richey Invite (#2)
2014-10-25 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-10-04 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#42)
2014-08-30 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.31 Marcus I Invitational (#29)
2014-10-31 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.22 TX#55 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-10-10 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.68 Mansfield Invite (#3)
2014-10-04 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.70 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#23)
2014-09-13 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 UTA Richey Invite (#5)
2014-10-31 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.77 TX#64 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#17)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.05 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#3)
2014-04-17 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.30 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#6)
2014-03-29 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.43 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#5)
2014-03-29 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'2.5" TX#83 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'0.5" Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 51'8" TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-04-26 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 51'0.5" TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-03-22 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 50'10.5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2014-04-17 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 50'2.5" TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.02 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.86 w(1.5)Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#5)
2014-08-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.96 pre w(3.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#41)
2014-04-26 Nichols, Avantia (2015) G-LJ 17'9.25" w(3.1)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-04-10 Nichols, Avantia (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.64 TX#93 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.96 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#3)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.21 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.39 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.76 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#4)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.65 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.01 TX#48 Texas Tech HS Open (#3)
2014-02-15 Nichols, Avantia (2015) G-200 26.58 TX#99 Texas Tech HS Open (#5)
2014-01-11 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.60 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#103)
2014-01-18 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.97 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#44)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Hernandez, Ivan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.10 TX#99 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#8)
2013-10-11 Navarro, Graciela (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.73 TX#63 Mansfield Invite (#2)
2013-11-09 Navarro, Graciela (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.57 TX 4A State Meet (#17)
2013-10-11 Vondra, Maddie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.58 Mansfield Invite (#6)
2013-11-02 Navarro, Graciela (2014) G-3m_XC 18:22.80 TX#45 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Arlington Seguin Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.61 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.80 pre w(4.6)TX Region 1-4A (#11)
2013-03-15 Horne, Jai'Corne (2015) G-200 25.83 w(3.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#31)
2013-04-12 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 25.91 NWITX District 7-4A (#3)
2013-02-23 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 26.60 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#4)
2013-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.94 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 TX District 7-4A (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-100 10.92 w(3.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2010-05-03 Smith, James B-200 21.59 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-13 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 21.60 TX#20 w(1.9)TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-03 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 21.63 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 21.82 pre w(3.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 21.98 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2009-04-16 Smith, James B-200 22.01 NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.01 NWITX Region I-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Smith, James B-200 22.02 pre NWITX District 7-4A (#1)
2011-07-09 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.03 w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#6)
2012-03-03 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.04 NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.05 NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#3)
2011-03-19 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.08 w(3.2)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2011-07-09 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.13 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#8)
2012-03-17 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.13 w(3.9)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#9)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.15 NWINapoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.19 NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.20 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2010-04-13 Smith, James B-200 22.27 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2012-03-24 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWIKeller Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.30 NWITX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#6)
2009-06-18 Smith, James B-200 22.34 TX#52 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#6)
2012-02-25 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIMansfield Legacy Relays (#2)
2011-06-25 Holmes, Kameron (2012) B-200 22.39 w(-2.5)USATF Southwestern JO (#4)
2015-08-02 Woolen, Tariq (2015) B-200 22.41 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.43 NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#2)
2014-03-29 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.43 NWIFt Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2010-04-13 Smith, James B-200 22.45 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Larry (2015) B-200 22.46 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2014-04-10 Griffin, Deion (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWITX 4A District 7 Aledo (#5)
2015-05-02 Richardson, George (2016) B-800 1:59.60 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
1899-12-30 Duncan, Don (2005) B-110H 14.06 NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-05-14 Duncan, Don (2005) B-110H 14.13 w(3.1)Statemeet 4A (#2)
2005-04-23 Duncan, Don (2005) B-110H 14.18 NWIRegional Qual Meets (#3)
2015-05-02 Bibb, Brennen (2015) B-300H 40.15 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-23 Bibb, Brennen (2015) B-300H 40.45 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 53'9.75" TX#48 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-16 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 53'7.75" TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-04-04 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'4" Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'2.5" TX#83 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'2.5" TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2014-03-01 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 52'0.5" Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 51'8" TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#1)
2014-04-26 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 51'0.5" TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-03-22 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 50'10.5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2014-04-17 Jones, Patrick (2016) B-SP 50'2.5" TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.55 US#77 TX#31 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.65 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX#42 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 TX#28 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 TX#60 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 TX#67 pre TX District 7-4A (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre TX Region I-4A (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#11)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Arlington Seguin Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.12 US#27 TX#19 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.19 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.62 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.41 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.58 US#93 TX#43 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.60 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.71 US#83 TX#42 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.90 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.95 TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.31 TX#50 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.56 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 TX#82 pre TX District 7-4A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.23 pre TX Region I-4A (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 TX District 7-4A (#4)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.02 TX 4A District 7 Aledo (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Napoleon Lewis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#8)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 Mansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#3)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.61 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#8)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.10 US#63 TX#26 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.63 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.30 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.68 Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.90 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.31 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.94 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-55 7.47 TX#13 Texas Tech HS Open (#4)
2011-05-03 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-100 12.01 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.09 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-100 12.16 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.26 TX#66 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.28 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2012-02-25 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-100 12.30 NWIMansfield Legacy Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.31 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#11)
2015-04-16 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.38 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Ft Worth (#1)
2009-03-27 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.39 NWIJohnny Perkins Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-100 12.41 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2011-05-03 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-100 12.43 NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
2012-03-17 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.45 w(2.8)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2012-03-24 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.45 NWIKeller Invitational (#2)
2010-04-13 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.45 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-20 Mitchell, Andrea (2012) G-100 12.46 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-200 24.50 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-200 24.62 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 24.82 TX#45 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2012-03-24 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-200 24.85 NWIKeller Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Lee, Diamond (2016) G-200 24.97 pre w(2.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2012-03-17 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-200 25.07 TX#44 w(1.9)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2011-05-03 Kromah, Mariam (2012) G-200 25.14 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State