Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bell, TX
City: HURST
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-19 Fetters, Araya (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.67 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.69 TX#26 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.72 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.88 NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.08 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.09 TX#76 pre w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-14 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.48 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-03-28 Konneh, Simeon (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Gonzalez, Elier (2015) B-300H 40.55 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-22 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'10" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" TX#63 w(0.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-14 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-03-20 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.44 US#56 TX#27 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.80 US#58 TX#40 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#12)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-100H 14.86 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-300H 46.55 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-04-22 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-300H 47.09 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-04-22 Drummer, Jakierra (2016) G-HJ 5'3" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-14 Garner, Anisha (2017) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-03-20 Garner, Anisha (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Garner, Anisha (2017) G-TJ 35'6" NWISaginaw Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Garner, Anisha (2017) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-04-14 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-02 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX#52 South Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-02 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'10" South Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'5" TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-22 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 36'10" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-20 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'9.75" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'5" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-04-14 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 36'4.5" TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-03-20 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 35'11" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 35'8.75" Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 35'5" South Grand Prairie Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.00 TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" US#61 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'5.25" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-08 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#14)
2014-04-18 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.94 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-02-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 53'3.75" TX#59 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-02-28 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'7.25" James Martin Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 173'0" TX#27 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-21 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 166'10.75" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 163'7" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 James Martin Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.51 US#95 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 James Martin Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-100H 15.16 NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-04-18 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-300H 47.39 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#6)
2014-04-08 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 18'4" NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-04-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 18'2.25" NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-02-28 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-02-28 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 40'8" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 40'7.75" w(3.1)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 40'7.5" US#14 TX#3 w(1.9)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 40'2.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 39'7.75" NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-08 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 38'9.5" NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-03-21 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX#27 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-08-03 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-04-26 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-03-29 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'1.75" Texas Relays (#13)
2014-04-08 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX 5A District 6 Irving (#2)
2014-03-21 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 37'3" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#4)
2014-04-08 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 37'0.25" TX 5A District 6 Irving (#2)
2014-04-18 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 36'11" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-18 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 36'7" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-26 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'11.5" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2014-03-21 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 35'11.5" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#5)
2014-03-21 Vakapuna, Sierra (2014) G-SP 35'1.5" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-DT 121'11" TX#74 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.50 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2014-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.34 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-200 26.12 TX#56 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-200 26.20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2014-01-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'0" TX#10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2014-01-11 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 38'2.25" US#36 TX#4 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-01-18 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 37'5.25" Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2014-01-11 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 12'0" US#54 TX#11 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#4)
2014-01-25 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#7)
2014-01-18 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" Kansas State HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Stevens, Tre (2013) B-200 22.44 pre NWITX District 6-5A (#6)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.35 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.81 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#7)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.89 pre TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-03-16 Herbert, Trenton B-PV 14'0" TX#62 Texas Elite Pole Vault (#1)
2013-04-27 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 165'1" TX#36 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 161'0" TX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.00 TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.67 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.69 TX#26 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.72 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#14)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.88 NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.94 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2011-04-01 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.99 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#7)
2015-04-22 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.08 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.09 TX#76 pre w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2010-03-26 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#4)
2013-04-11 Stevens, Tre (2013) B-200 22.44 pre NWITX District 6-5A (#6)
2015-04-14 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.48 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-400 49.55 TX#83 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-28 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:54.78 TX#23 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-05-12 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:55.57 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.21 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-31 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.91 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.29 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Hoot Smith Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Konneh, Simeon (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.46 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-01 Carter, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.49 Creekview Relays (#4)
2011-03-25 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.68 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.93 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.05 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Gonzalez, Elier (2015) B-300H 40.55 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2011-04-21 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.96 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-14 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.14 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.35 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.42 pre TX Region I-5A (#17)
2009-04-16 Holloway, Isaiah B-300H 41.70 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.81 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#7)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.89 pre TX District 6-5A (#4)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Creekview Relays (#1)
2010-03-05 Faurot, Josh B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 Prairie Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 Faurot, Josh B-HJ 6'4" C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2011-02-18 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Azle Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Thomas, Kylan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 Creekview Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-04-01 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 23'1" NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" US#61 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'5.25" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-02-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2011-03-04 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'10" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 45'6" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" TX#63 w(0.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-14 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2011-03-10 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIHoot Smith Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2001-05-19 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 16'6" US#7 TX#2 U. of Houston
2001-04-07 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 16'4" TX Relays Open (#2)
2001-04-28 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'6" 5A regional (#1)
2001-06-09 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'3" Golden West Inv (#10)
2001-05-12 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'0" State 5A (#5)
2013-03-16 Herbert, Trenton B-PV 14'0" TX#62 Texas Elite Pole Vault (#1)
2001-01-14 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 13'10" TX#5 LSU Indo (#5)
2014-04-08 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 53'3.75" TX#59 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-02-28 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'7.25" James Martin Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 173'0" TX#27 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-21 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 166'10.75" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 165'1" TX#36 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 163'7" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2013-04-11 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 161'0" TX District 6-5A (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.44 US#56 TX#27 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 James Martin Invitational (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 TX District 6 - 5A (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.80 US#58 TX#40 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.51 US#95 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 TX#66 Creekview Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 pre TX Region I-5A (#9)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#12)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 Hoot Smith Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 James Martin Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Azle Hornet Relays (#4)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Lancon, Ryan University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State