Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bowie, TX
City: ARLINGTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.70 TX#61 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-01 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Ken Gaston XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#35)
2015-09-25 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.04 TX#78 Benbrook Prowl in the Park (#1)
2015-09-25 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.33 Benbrook Prowl in the Park (#2)
2015-09-19 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.62 Garey Horner Invitational (#1)
2015-10-26 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.57 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#36)
2015-09-19 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.14 Garey Horner Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Gardner, Chris (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-08-08 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.74 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-04-24 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.77 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-08-08 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.84 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-04-15 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.84 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.89 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-04 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.91 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-04-15 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-02-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.04 NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2015-03-07 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.09 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.09 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.30 w(-2.7)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.34 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-05-16 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.03 TX#71 Greater SW Showcase (#1)
2015-07-05 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.17 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-14 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.19 AAU JO District Southwest (#4)
2015-05-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.19 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-15 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.37 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-08-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.44 TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-07-18 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.51 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#2)
2015-03-07 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.81 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.90 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.90 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-04 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.93 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-08-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.99 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-05-02 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.12 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-15 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.35 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-24 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.38 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.95 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-04-24 Drake, Chandler (2015) B-800 1:58.98 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2015-07-05 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:21.83 TX#7 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-05 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-ST2K 6:25.58 TX#9 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-110H 14.86 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-04-24 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.30 TX#40 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-02-21 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.31 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.34 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.47 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.56 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-03-07 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.64 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.75 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2015-05-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.32 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-15 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.43 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-14 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.55 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 52.76 US#15 TX#4 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-08-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 52.91 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-08 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 52.92 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-11 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 53.50 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 53.70 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-11 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 54.66 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 54.67 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-07-05 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 54.83 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 54.88 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-06-20 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 55.36 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-06-14 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-400H 56.01 AAU JO District Southwest (#4)
2015-04-24 Small, Niko (2015) B-LJ 23'6" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-04-15 Small, Niko (2015) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 Small, Niko (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWITX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-24 Badger, Jalin (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2015-04-24 Small, Niko (2015) B-TJ 48'0" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 Small, Niko (2015) B-TJ 47'4.5" US#63 TX#13 w(0)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-15 Small, Niko (2015) B-TJ 46'6" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-21 Small, Niko (2015) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Mccauley, Clyde (2015) B-SP 50'11.75" Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#2)
2015-04-15 Mccauley, Clyde (2015) B-SP 50'2" TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2015-03-28 Mccauley, Clyde (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.85 US#62 TX#42 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.06 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.37 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.78 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.41 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.77 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.75 TX#40 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.74 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.16 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.16 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.83 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-04-24 Washington, Currin (2015) G-100 12.13 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 Washington, Currin (2015) G-100 12.23 pre w(2.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Washington, Currin (2015) G-100 12.23 NWIMansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Credit, D'Andra (2016) G-100 12.31 NWIMansfield Summit Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Taylor, Kaylen G-100 12.38 NWIKileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Washington, Currin (2015) G-100 12.41 w(3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-08-08 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-400 58.61 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#27)
2015-07-05 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-400 58.69 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 18'1.75" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-24 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'11" NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-02-21 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'8.5" TX#49 w(0)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-15 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-06-14 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWIAAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-03-14 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'6" NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIAAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'4" w(1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-04-02 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIMansfield Summit Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Morris, Cierra (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 McDonald, Carli (2018) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-02 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 43'10.5" TX#11 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 43'0" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 41'10.25" TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 41'6.5" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 40'6.5" TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-24 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 39'11.5" TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-02-21 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 39'10.5" Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Richon (2016) G-SP 39'3" TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-60 7.11 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2011-01-08 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-60 7.18 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#15)
2011-01-15 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-60 7.19 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#24)
2015-01-10 Hawkins, Anthony B-60 7.28 TX#69 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#39)
2015-01-17 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-60 7.29 TX#76 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#37)
2015-01-10 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-60 7.32 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#48)
2003-04-26 Palmer, Ryan (2004) B-100 10.49 NWI5A Region (#2)
2003-04-12 Palmer, Ryan (2004) B-100 10.55 NWI5A District (#1)
2003-05-10 Palmer, Ryan (2004) B-100 10.58 US#21 TX#5 w(1.2)5A State Meet (#4)
2014-02-15 Gardner, Chris (2015) B-100 10.62 pre NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2003-05-24 Palmer, Ryan (2004) B-100 10.63 w(2.9)Great Southwest (#4)
2011-04-08 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-100 10.91 pre w(3.5)Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#13)
2015-03-07 Gardner, Chris (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 Smith, Guy (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2010-04-12 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-100 10.95 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#12)
2003-04-26 Smith, Robert (2003) B-200 21.38 NWI5A Region (#4)
2003-05-24 Smith, Robert (2003) B-200 21.41 US#33 TX#6 w(-1.1)Great Southwest (#2)
2011-05-03 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 21.59 NWITX Region I-5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 21.65 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#4)
2015-05-02 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.72 TX#38 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-08-08 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.74 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-04-24 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.77 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2011-04-12 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 21.82 NWITX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2015-08-08 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.84 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-04-15 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.84 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2011-05-14 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 21.86 TX#31 w(1.5)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.89 w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-04 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 21.91 NWIEddie Payne Carter Shootout (#5)
2015-04-15 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-02-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.04 NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 22.08 NWICedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.09 NWIArlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.09 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Listenbee, Kolby (2012) B-200 22.13 pre NWICedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2014-04-09 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.23 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-09 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.26 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-05 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.30 w(-2.7)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-05 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.34 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-04-18 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.38 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2014-04-09 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-200 22.42 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)
2013-04-11 Shumate, Trenton B-200 22.44 NWITX District 3-5A (#5)
2015-03-21 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.49 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-01-08 Porter, Darnell (2011) B-200 22.82 TX#23 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#19)
2015-01-10 Porter, Darien (2017) B-200 22.89 TX#49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#33)
2006-03-25 Collins, Jonathan (2006) B-400 47.87 US#74 TX#13 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2006-04-28 Collins, Jonathan (2006) B-400 48.35 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2015-05-16 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.03 TX#71 Greater SW Showcase (#1)
2009-05-23 Davis, Emmanuel B-400 49.15 TX#39 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-07-05 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.17 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-14 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.19 AAU JO District Southwest (#4)
2015-05-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.19 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-15 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.37 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-08-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.44 TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2009-06-18 Davis, Emmanuel B-400 49.48 Southwestern Association Championships (#5)
2015-07-18 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.51 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#2)
2009-08-08 Davis, Emmanuel B-400 49.54 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#23)
2009-06-18 Davis, Emmanuel B-400 49.58 pre Southwestern Association Championships (#5)
2014-08-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.77 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#41)
2015-03-07 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.81 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.90 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.90 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-04 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.93 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#4)
2015-08-02 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 49.99 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-01-10 Bolden, Bronshaye (2015) B-400 51.35 TX#37 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#24)
2011-05-03 Douglas, Chris (2011) B-800 1:54.89 TX#27 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2011-04-12 Douglas, Chris (2011) B-800 1:56.23 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Douglas, Chris (2011) B-800 1:57.37 pre TX Region I-5A (#1)
2015-05-02 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.12 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-15 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.35 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-24 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.38 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2010-04-12 Douglas, Chris (2011) B-800 1:58.92 TX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2015-04-04 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-800 1:58.95 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#3)
2015-04-24 Drake, Chandler (2015) B-800 1:58.98 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2011-03-12 Douglas, Chris (2011) B-800 1:59.48 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-1500 4:10.72 TX#27 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2014-04-18 Cook, Brant (2014) B-1600 4:15.72 TX#12 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-26 Cook, Brant (2014) B-1600 4:22.02 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-22 Cook, Brant (2014) B-1600 4:24.38 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2014-04-18 Cook, Brant (2014) B-3200 9:36.43 TX#65 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#7)
2015-01-10 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-2Mile 9:52.97 TX#10 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2014-07-27 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:13.30 US#19 TX#3 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2015-07-05 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:21.83 TX#7 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-12 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:25.52 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-07-05 Hamilton, Jared (2016) B-ST2K 6:25.58 TX#9 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-29 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:27.83 Texas Relays (#2)
2014-08-02 Hamilton, Jaron (2016) B-ST2K 6:29.64 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2015-01-10 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-60H 8.49 TX#18 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2013-05-11 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.00 US#28 TX#10 w(2)TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.14 NWITX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.18 NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-03-09 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.38 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.43 w(2.1)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.52 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.56 w(1)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.56 pre w(2.8)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.61 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-26 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.63 TX#38 w(1.7)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2012-03-24 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.65 TX#26 w(0)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2012-03-31 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.70 pre w(2.6)Texas Relays (#16)
2014-03-15 Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) B-110H 14.73 w(2.3)Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.74 pre NWITX District 3-5A (#1)
2014-04-26 Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) B-110H 14.76 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#11)
2012-04-12 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.79 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-18 Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) B-110H 14.79 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-24 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-110H 14.86 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2012-03-03 Jerry, Don (2013) B-110H 14.87 NWITyler Relays (#2)
2013-03-09 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.90 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.93 w(2.3)Grace Prep Drummond Relays (#5)
2013-03-30 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.95 pre w(4.1)Texas Relays (#18)
2014-04-18 Small, Niko (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#3)
2014-03-29 Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) B-110H 14.99 TX#79 pre w(1.5)Texas Relays (#26)
2015-04-24 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.30 TX#40 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#2)
2015-02-21 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.31 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.34 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.47 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.56 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-26 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.63 TX#38 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2015-03-07 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.64 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 38.75 Eddie Payne Carter Shootout (#1)
2014-04-18 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.16 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2015-05-02 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.32 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-15 Carr, Ardran (2016) B-300H 39.43 pre TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Small, Niko Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)
Washington, Currin Tennessee Technological University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Gipson, NaTron Kansas State University, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Iloanya, Nicole San Jose State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)
Lawrence, Paige University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Cook, Brant University of Central Arkansas, AR (Southland Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Sales, Roland The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)
Listenbee, Kolby Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State