College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bowie, TX
City:
AUSTIN
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Demerson, Stephen
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.65
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#22)
2015-10-16
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.10
TX#59
TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin
(#2)
2015-09-12
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.20
SAS Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.80
5A-6A
Cedar Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-16
Evans, Carolynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.80
TX#94
TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin
(#3)
2015-10-03
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:04.57
TX#38 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-31
Evans, Carolynn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:31.34
TX#89
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#16)
2015-10-31
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.99
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#19)
2015-10-03
Evans, Carolynn
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.66
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#49)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
TX#32 w(1.8)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-04-23
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-05-16
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 TX#17
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.57
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.78
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.25
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-04-09
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.28
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.39
TX#100 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#12)
2015-07-01
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.43
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-09
Washington, McKenzie
(2017)
G-100
12.50
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#3)
2015-05-02
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.31
TX#60
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-05-23
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:17.69
US#43 TX#2
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-03-28
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:26.60
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
46.08
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
46.46
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
47.03
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2015-04-09
McGraw, Keara
(2018)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#5)
2015-03-27
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
45'5"
US#53 TX#7
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
42'11.75"
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
42'0"
TX#28
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
41'8.5"
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2015-04-02
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
41'7.5"
Leander Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
40'8.5"
Leander Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
40'6"
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-07-01
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
40'5"
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-21
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
40'2"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
39'4"
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-03-28
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
39'3.5"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-05-02
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
39'0.25"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-08-08
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
37'10.75"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-03-07
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
37'7"
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
37'6.25"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#10)
2015-03-28
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
37'4"
Texas Relays
(#23)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
TX#81 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
Leander Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.14
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-60
7.98
TX#54 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#23)
2015-01-10
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
38'7.75"
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-02-07
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
36'6"
USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.12
Westlake Chaparral Invite
(#6)
2014-11-01
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.79
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#22)
2014-10-17
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#4)
2014-09-13
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
St Andrew Invite
(#5)
2014-10-04
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.69
McNeil Invite Gold
(#30)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
w(4.3)
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2014-04-16
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
40.57
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2014-04-26
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
38.37
TX#31 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-26
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
38.38
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-03-07
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
39.97
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.29
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.56
pre
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2014-03-01
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.65
Round Rock Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
1:30.90
South Austin Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
Round Rock Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#5)
2014-04-16
Washington, MacKenzie
(2017)
G-100
12.48
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2014-07-12
Washington, MacKenzie
(2017)
G-200
25.77
pre w(2)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#13)
2014-07-06
Penn, Keely
(2015)
G-400
59.66
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-06-07
Penn, Keely
(2015)
G-400
59.90
Great Southwest Classic
(#27)
2014-07-12
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
38'5"
TX#95
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ellis- Byerly, Ave
(2016)
G-SP
37'2.75"
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-16
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
36'1"
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-10
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
35'4.5"
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#5)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Penn, Keely
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.70
Div IV
St Andrew Invite
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
CAPPEL, CAMARA
(2013)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-04-11
CAPPEL, CAMARA
(2013)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Setterquist, Ben
B-200
22.42
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#6)
2013-04-11
Setterquist, Ben
B-200
22.50
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2013-04-11
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:58.06
TX#99
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2013-02-23
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:58.12
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Orlando, Michael
B-800
1:59.99
TX District 15-5A
(#4)
2013-04-18
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-02-23
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.42
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2013-04-18
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-03-08
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
TX District 15-5A
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.13
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#12)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Lake Travis Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.95
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-100
12.28
TX#46 pre w(2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#8)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-100
12.47
pre w(-0.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#10)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-200
25.83
w(-1.4)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-400
58.64
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#13)
2013-04-11
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-400
59.00
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2013-04-18
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.42
TX#39
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#1)
2013-04-27
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.72
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:18.84
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:19.18
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:19.20
Smithson Valley Open
(#1)
2013-04-18
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
45.79
TX#86
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#3)
2013-04-11
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
46.89
TX District 15-5A
(#2)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
47.86
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2013-04-18
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.5"
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
CAPPEL, CAMARA
(2013)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2013-04-11
CAPPEL, CAMARA
(2013)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Setterquist, Ben
B-200
22.42
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#6)
2013-04-11
Setterquist, Ben
B-200
22.50
NWI
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2011-01-08
Romero, Justin
(2011)
B-400
51.32
TX#18 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#17)
2013-04-11
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:58.06
TX#99
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2013-02-23
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:58.12
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2010-08-07
Romero, Justin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.45
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#31)
2010-04-23
Romero, Justin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.47
Texas State Univ
(#7)
2012-04-28
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:59.69
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2011-03-05
Romero, Justin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.72
Round Rock Invite
(#1)
2012-04-12
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-800
1:59.85
TX 5A District 15 Austin
(#1)
2013-04-11
Orlando, Michael
B-800
1:59.99
TX District 15-5A
(#4)
2011-01-15
Romero, Justin
(2011)
B-800
2:03.40
TX#13
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2012-08-04
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-1500
4:05.97
TX#7
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#5)
2012-03-31
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.73
TX#92
Texas Relays
(#16)
2013-01-05
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-Mile
4:26.94
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#6)
2013-01-19
Davis, Aaron
(2013)
B-Mile
4:30.82
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
w(4.3)
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2013-04-18
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2014-04-16
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-110H
40.57
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2014-04-26
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
38.37
TX#31 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-26
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
38.38
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-03-07
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
39.97
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-300H
40.23
Texas State Univ
(#3)
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.29
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2013-02-23
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.42
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2012-03-22
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.46
Austin ISD Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-300H
40.47
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#10)
2013-04-11
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.56
pre
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2014-03-01
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.65
Round Rock Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
TX 5A District 15 Austin
(#2)
2013-04-18
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
41.40
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2011-03-24
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-300H
41.64
Austin ISD Boys Meet
(#2)
2012-04-28
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
41.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#18)
2013-03-08
Zahn, Logan
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2010-02-27
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-300H
42.00
Bastrop Bear Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
TX#32 w(1.8)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-04-23
Wainwright, Josh
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-05-16
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 TX#17
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-03
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#29
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2011-04-08
Alexander, Eduardo
(2011)
B-PV
14'7"
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#13)
2015-05-02
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gall, Jackson
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Leander Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
TX District 15-5A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
TX 5A District 15 Del Valle
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Round Rock Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2011-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Austin ISD Boys Meet
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Bastrop Bear Relays
(#2)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
1:30.90
South Austin Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.57
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
TX District 15-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.13
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.78
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#12)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
TX 5A District 15 Austin
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#19)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Lake Travis Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Lindsay Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
Round Rock Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
TX District 15 - 5A
(#5)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#5)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.95
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#4)
2015-01-17
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-60
7.98
TX#54 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-23
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.25
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-100
12.28
TX#46 pre w(2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#8)
2015-04-09
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.28
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.39
TX#100 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#12)
2015-07-01
Porter, Hannah
(2018)
G-100
12.43
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-100
12.47
pre w(-0.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#10)
2014-04-16
Washington, MacKenzie
(2017)
G-100
12.48
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2015-04-09
Washington, McKenzie
(2017)
G-100
12.50
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#3)
2014-07-12
Washington, MacKenzie
(2017)
G-200
25.77
pre w(2)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#13)
2013-08-03
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-200
25.83
w(-1.4)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-01-05
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-200
26.58
TX#66 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2013-04-27
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-400
58.64
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#13)
2013-04-11
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-400
59.00
TX District 15-5A
(#3)
2009-04-17
Charles, Liana
G-400
59.51
TX District 25-5A
(#3)
2014-07-06
Penn, Keely
(2015)
G-400
59.66
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2009-05-16
Charles, Liana
G-400
59.69
TX 5A Region IV
(#6)
2012-07-28
Maldonado, Rene
(2014)
G-400
59.79
TX#15 pre
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#34)
2014-06-07
Penn, Keely
(2015)
G-400
59.90
Great Southwest Classic
(#27)
2013-04-18
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.42
TX#39
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#1)
2013-04-27
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:17.72
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:18.84
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:19.18
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-800
2:19.20
Smithson Valley Open
(#1)
2011-05-03
Lee, Marissa
(2011)
G-1600
5:20.57
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2015-05-02
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.31
TX#60
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2011-04-13
Lee, Marissa
(2011)
G-3200
11:23.74
TX#55
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2015-05-23
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:17.69
US#43 TX#2
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-03-28
Flournoy, Marissa
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:26.60
Texas Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
45.79
TX#86
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#3)
2015-04-09
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
46.08
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
46.46
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2013-04-11
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
46.89
TX District 15-5A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-300H
47.03
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2013-03-21
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-300H
47.86
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Bianco, Haley
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#54
TX 5A District 15 Austin
(#1)
2002-05-11
Campbell, Nikki
(2002)
G-TJ
39'0"
w(2.8)
5A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-12
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-TJ
36'3.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Austin
(#2)
2011-04-13
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
w(4.1)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#16)
2015-04-09
McGraw, Keara
(2018)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#5)
2012-03-08
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Austin ISD Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Christensen, Meghan
(2013)
G-TJ
34'9.5"
TX#12
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#8)
2009-05-16
Callahan, Taylor
G-PV
10'9"
TX#49
TX 5A Region IV
(#3)
2009-08-08
Callahan, Taylor
G-PV
10'0"
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#13)
2009-04-17
Callahan, Taylor
G-PV
10'0"
TX District 25-5A
(#2)
2009-07-26
Callahan, Taylor
G-PV
10'0"
TAAF Young Women
(#3)
2015-03-27
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
45'5"
US#53 TX#7
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Godsey, Kennedy
(2015)
G-SP
42'11.75"
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
42'0"
TX#28
TX 6A District 14 Austin
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ellis-Byerly, Avery
(2016)
G-SP
41'8.5"
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Flournoy, Marissa
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page