Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cedar Park, TX
City: CEDAR
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 TX#48 Elite Nike South Invitational (#3)
2015-08-29 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-5k_XC 15:55.24 Marcus I Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Grendel, Tyler (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash (#12)
2015-10-26 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-3m_XC 15:04.14 TX#10 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#4)
2015-09-26 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-3m_XC 15:22.75 Amarillo Tascosa Rebel Run (#1)
2015-10-03 Grendel, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 Gold McNeil Invitational (#33)
2015-10-03 de Frankenberg, Augusto Conde (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Gold McNeil Invitational (#44)
2015-10-09 Grendel, Tyler (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.79 Westlake Chaparral Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 10.79 TX#46 w(0.8)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 10.95 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 11.00 NWITX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-03-14 Heins, Jacob B-200 22.25 NWITemple Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Ferony, Michael (2016) B-200 22.45 w(-0.6)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-04-16 Hutchings, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.45 w(-0.6)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.08 TX#31 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-15 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.10 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.58 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.64 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-02 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 38.65 TX#56 Leander Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.87 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.01 Temple Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.64 pre TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-03-07 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.81 Hutto Hippo Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Hervey, Keaton (2017) B-HJ 6'5" TX#50 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-02 Hervey, Keaton (2017) B-HJ 6'4" Leander Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Leander Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Temple Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.27 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.69 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 Temple Relays (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 Leander Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-100 12.46 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-08-08 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-200 25.70 pre w(2.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#49)
2015-04-16 Onyia, Chika (2017) G-200 25.92 w(-0.3)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#3)
2015-05-02 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 45.20 TX#73 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2015-05-02 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 45.74 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-04-23 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 45.86 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-16 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 46.07 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#3)
2015-04-02 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 46.64 Leander Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 46.76 Temple Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 46.98 pre TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-03-07 Aberegg, Sydney (2016) G-300H 47.73 Hutto Hippo Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 46'0" US#42 TX#5 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-05-15 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 43'11" TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 42'0" TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-16 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 41'2" TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-04-02 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 41'2" Leander Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 38'6.25" Texas Relays (#15)
2015-02-26 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 37'0" Vandegrift Viper Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.61 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.63 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Grendel, Tyler (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.43 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#9)
2014-10-10 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.86 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#10)
2014-11-01 Grendel, Tyler (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#23)
2014-11-01 McPhail, Wes (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#24)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 Hutchings, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#4)
2014-03-29 Thomas, Logan (2014) B-ST2K 6:28.46 TX#8 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.71 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-26 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.73 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2014-04-16 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.20 TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#1)
2014-04-10 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.66 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#2)
2014-03-21 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.86 Weswood Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre TX 4A District 25 Austin (#2)
2014-07-12 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-400H 54.68 US#84 TX#9 pre USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-08-02 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-400H 55.54 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#14)
2014-07-12 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-400H 55.91 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-05-09 Moritz, David (2014) B-LJ 23'5.75" w(3.2)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-10 Moritz, David (2014) B-LJ 22'5" NWITX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2014-03-21 Moritz, David (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIWeswood Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 Rouse Relays (#3)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 East View Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 Weswood Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-400 58.47 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2014-04-26 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-400 59.16 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-10 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-400 59.52 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#2)
2014-04-10 Hoermann, Whitney (2016) G-400 59.70 pre TX 4A District 25 Austin (#3)
2014-04-26 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-3200 11:13.43 TX#38 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-05-09 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-3200 11:24.68 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-21 Ledyard, Lindsey G-LJ 17'0" NWIWeswood Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Gaspard , Brandi (2017) G-TJ 36'4" NWILake Travis Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Gaspard , Brandi (2017) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWITX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2014-04-10 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 42'11.5" TX#20 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2014-04-26 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 42'7" TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-16 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 42'4.25" TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#1)
2014-03-28 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 41'5.5" Rouse Relays (#1)
2014-04-03 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 40'6" East View Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 40'6" TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-28 Green, Lexi (2015) G-SP 38'9" TX#86 Rouse Relays (#5)
2014-04-03 Green, Lexi (2015) G-SP 38'1.25" East View Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Green, Lexi (2015) G-SP 37'3.5" Dripping Springs Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 36'6.75" Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 36'6" Dripping Springs Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Green, Lexi (2015) G-SP 36'5.5" TX 4A District 25 Austin (#3)
2014-03-21 Green, Lexi (2015) G-SP 35'9" Weswood Relays (#4)
2014-03-21 Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) G-SP 35'8.5" Weswood Relays (#5)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.89 TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Thomas, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.66 TX#47 TX 4A District 25 (#3)
2013-10-26 Singleton, Parker (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.45 TX#65 TX 4A District 25 (#5)
2013-09-21 Thomas, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.24 5A Cedar Park Invite (#4)
2013-10-26 Budde, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.11 TX 4A District 25 (#8)
2013-10-11 Thomas, Logan (2014) B-3m_XC 15:34.59 TX#43 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#3)
2013-10-26 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 18:17.30 TX#20 TX 4A District 25 (#2)
2013-09-21 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 18:29.25 Cedar Park Invite (#1)
2013-10-05 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.30 Nike South Invite (#8)
2013-10-26 Budde, Vanessa (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.50 TX 4A District 25 (#8)
2013-10-26 Grabill, Brianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 TX 4A District 25 (#12)
2013-10-26 Ford, Gabriella (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.30 TX 4A District 25 (#13)
2013-08-30 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-32_XC 11:42.62 TX#16 Woodlands Friday Night Lights (#4)
2013-09-14 Innis, Brittany (2014) G-32_XC 11:52.00 Flight 1 Edinburg Invite (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Perry, Cole B-400 49.49 TX#85 TX District 25-4A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 10.79 TX#46 w(0.8)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 10.95 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Guidry, Javelin (2017) B-100 11.00 NWITX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-03-14 Heins, Jacob B-200 22.25 NWITemple Relays (#4)
2014-04-16 Hutchings, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.30 NWITX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#4)
2015-04-16 Ferony, Michael (2016) B-200 22.45 w(-0.6)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-04-16 Hutchings, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.45 w(-0.6)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#3)
2013-04-11 Perry, Cole B-400 49.49 TX#85 TX District 25-4A (#1)
2011-05-13 Pierce, Miles (2011) B-800 1:54.67 TX#24 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-25 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:55.01 TX#31 Leander ISD Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Pierce, Miles (2011) B-800 1:55.90 TX Region IV-4A (#2)
2011-02-26 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:56.27 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Pierce, Miles (2011) B-800 1:56.61 Rouse Relays (#4)
2010-04-01 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:57.33 TX#76 Tiger Relays (#3)
2010-03-06 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:58.30 Hutto Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Pierce, Miles (2011) B-800 1:58.32 TX District 25 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-13 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:58.70 TX District 25 - 4A (#2)
2010-03-06 Stinson, A B-800 1:59.03 Hutto Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:59.09 Connally Cougar Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 1:59.39 TX District 16 - 5A (#4)
2010-02-27 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-800 2:01.58 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:12.85 US#59 TX#4 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:13.83 TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-03 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:14.72 TX#11 Texas Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:15.38 TX#12 TX Region IV-4A (#2)
2006-04-07 Harkins, Chris (2006) B-1600 4:15.55 US#67 TX#4 Texas Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Pierce, Miles (2011) B-1600 4:16.51 TX#17 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-13 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:16.70 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-13 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:17.12 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:17.33 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2009-03-12 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:17.50 Connally Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-1600 4:17.68 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:18.72 TX#27 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2012-03-31 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:19.21 Texas Relays (#6)
2009-04-24 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-1600 4:20.59 TX#37 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#14)
2010-03-06 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-1600 4:20.86 TX#40 Hutto Relays (#1)
2009-03-12 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-1600 4:21.50 Connally Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:21.70 TX#42 TX Region 4-4A (#1)
2009-05-23 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-1600 4:21.73 TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2012-03-03 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:23.49 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#2)
2011-02-19 Gutierrez, Herbert (2012) B-1600 4:25.37 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 O'Donnell, Weston (2011) B-1600 4:25.40 TX#78 Leander ISD Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 Shoppack, A B-3000 9:40.66 TX#4 Hutto Relays (#1)
2009-06-05 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 8:54.70 US#7 TX#1 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-09 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 8:58.53 US#23 TX#3 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2009-05-23 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:01.08 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-03 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:02.53 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-21 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:03.44 Klein Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:04.20 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-02-20 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:06.69 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:07.27 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2008-04-26 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:09.84 US#47 TX#4 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#2)
2009-04-18 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:13.51 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2008-02-23 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:13.90 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2010-04-03 Geerts, Austin (2010) B-3200 9:23.53 TX#25 Texas Relays (#12)
2009-03-21 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-3200 9:24.66 TX#21 Klein Invitational (#4)
2011-04-08 Weeks, Richard (2011) B-3200 9:28.22 TX#24 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#6)
2009-04-04 Stinson, Parker (2010) B-3200 9:28.33 Texas Relays (#11)
2013-05-10 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:30.85 TX#43 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-02-26 O'Donnell, Weston (2011) B-3200 9:30.89 TX#30 The Woodlands Invitational (#4)
2011-04-13 Weeks, Richard (2011) B-3200 9:31.22 TX District 25 - 4A (#2)
2010-02-27 Mcillece, Bobby (2010) B-3200 9:31.23 TX#38 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:31.64 TX Region 4-4A (#2)
2012-02-25 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-3200 9:33.52 TX#53 The Woodlands Invitational (#4)
2012-02-25 Mcilwain, James (2013) B-3200 9:34.67 TX#57 The Woodlands Invitational (#5)
2011-02-26 Weeks, Richard (2011) B-3200 9:38.33 The Woodlands Invitational (#6)
2010-03-06 Shoppack, A B-3200 9:40.66 TX#68 Hutto Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST2K 6:01.52 US#8 TX#1 Oregon Preview (#3)
2010-04-03 Shoppach, Cameron (2010) B-ST2K 6:12.73 US#21 TX#4 Texas Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST2K 6:14.27 TX#4 Texas Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST2K 6:15.76 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-ST2K 6:16.76 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 Lara, Gabriel B-ST2K 6:22.23 TX#3 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2012-07-01 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST2K 6:26.76 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#1)
2014-03-29 Thomas, Logan (2014) B-ST2K 6:28.46 TX#8 Texas Relays (#3)
2009-07-05 Geerts, Austin (2010) B-ST2K 6:28.68 TX#4 USATF Youth Nationals (#3)
2012-03-03 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST2K 6:29.06 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#4)
2009-06-28 McIllece, Jay (2010) B-ST3K 9:49.55 TX#2 USA Jr Nationals (#14)
2012-06-15 Mulverhill, Chris (2013) B-ST3K 9:56.26 TX#1 US Junior Nationals (#14)
2010-01-09 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-60H 8.27 US#69 TX#9 pre Texas A&M Open (#4)
2010-01-09 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-60H 8.29 Texas A&M Open (#5)
2010-01-16 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-60H 8.34 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-01-16 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-60H 8.36 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-01-16 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-60H 8.43 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2010-04-13 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.47 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.57 NWITX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-03 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.70 pre w(4.4)Texas Relays (#19)
2010-05-03 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.87 TX#40 pre w(1.1)TX 5A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-23 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.08 TX#31 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2015-05-15 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.10 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.58 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.64 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-02 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 38.65 TX#56 Leander Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 38.87 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.01 Temple Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Fisher, Andrew (2011) B-300H 39.05 TX#65 TX District 25 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-20 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.40 TX#86 Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Santiago, A B-300H 39.45 TX#83 Hutto Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.61 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2011-04-21 Fisher, Andrew (2011) B-300H 39.64 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.64 pre TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2014-04-26 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.71 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#2)
2014-04-26 Smith, Alexander (2015) B-300H 39.73 TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#5)
2015-03-07 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 39.81 Hutto Hippo Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 39.86 McMurry State Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.00 pre TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-16 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.20 TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#1)
2010-02-20 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-300H 40.27 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2011-04-01 Fisher, Andrew (2011) B-300H 40.33 Rouse Relays (#6)
2012-02-25 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.60 Lake Travis Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.60 TX Region 4-4A (#5)
2014-04-10 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.66 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#2)
2014-03-21 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.86 Weswood Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 40.92 TX District 25 - 4A (#3)
2014-04-10 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre TX 4A District 25 Austin (#2)
2013-04-11 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 40.99 TX District 25-4A (#2)
2010-04-13 Santiago, Zach (2010) B-300H 41.27 TX District 16 - 5A (#6)
2010-04-13 Fisher, Andrew (2011) B-300H 41.31 TX District 16 - 5A (#7)
2010-03-06 Fischer, A B-300H 41.36 Hutto Relays (#5)
2011-05-03 Weiland, Zachary B-300H 41.37 TX Region IV-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 Weiland, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.49 NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-13 Fisher, Andrew (2011) B-300H 41.51 pre TX District 25 - 4A (#2)
2013-04-11 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 41.63 pre TX District 25-4A (#2)
2013-03-08 Smith, Alex (2015) B-300H 41.68 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Innis, Brittany Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)
Thomas, Logan Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Mcilwain, James Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Leppin, Shelby Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Mulverhill, Chris University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Pia, Katie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Lara, Gabe University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Stinson, Parker University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Bullin, Hallie Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)
Dorsey, Danielle McNeese State University, LA (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State