College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cedar Park, TX
City:
CEDAR
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-02
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
TX#48 Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-29
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.24
Marcus I Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Grendel, Tyler
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash
(#12)
2015-10-26
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:04.14
TX#10
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#4)
2015-09-26
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:22.75
Amarillo Tascosa Rebel Run
(#1)
2015-10-03
Grendel, Tyler
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.70
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-03
de Frankenberg, Augusto Conde
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.50
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#44)
2015-10-09
Grendel, Tyler
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.79
Westlake Chaparral Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
10.79
TX#46 w(0.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-03-14
Heins, Jacob
B-200
22.25
NWI
Temple Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Ferony, Michael
(2016)
B-200
22.45
w(-0.6)
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-16
Hutchings, Thomas
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(-0.6)
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2015-04-23
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-05-02
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.08
TX#31
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-05-15
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.58
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.64
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#1)
2015-04-02
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
38.65
TX#56
Leander Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.87
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.01
Temple Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.64
pre
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-03-07
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.81
Hutto Hippo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hervey, Keaton
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5"
TX#50
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2015-04-02
Hervey, Keaton
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Leander Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Leander Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Temple Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.27
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.69
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#8)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
Temple Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
Leander Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-100
12.46
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-08-08
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-200
25.70
pre
w(2.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#49)
2015-04-16
Onyia, Chika
(2017)
G-200
25.92
w(-0.3)
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2015-05-02
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
45.20
TX#73
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#4)
2015-05-02
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
45.74
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-04-23
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
45.86
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-04-16
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
46.07
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2015-04-02
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
46.64
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
46.76
Temple Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
46.98
pre
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-03-07
Aberegg, Sydney
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
Hutto Hippo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
46'0"
US#42 TX#5
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#1)
2015-05-15
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
43'11"
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
42'0"
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-04-16
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
41'2"
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2015-04-02
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
41'2"
Leander Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
38'6.25"
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-02-26
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
Vandegrift Viper Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.40
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.61
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.63
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.69
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Grendel, Tyler
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.43
Westlake Chaparral Invite
(#9)
2014-10-10
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.86
Westlake Chaparral Invite
(#10)
2014-11-01
Grendel, Tyler
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#23)
2014-11-01
McPhail, Wes
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#24)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Hutchings, Thomas
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#4)
2014-03-29
Thomas, Logan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:28.46
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2014-04-26
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.73
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2014-04-16
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.20
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-10
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.66
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2014-03-21
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Weswood Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.98
pre
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2014-07-12
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-400H
54.68
US#84 TX#9 pre
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-08-02
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-400H
55.54
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#14)
2014-07-12
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-400H
55.91
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-05-09
Moritz, David
(2014)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
w(3.2)
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-10
Moritz, David
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-21
Moritz, David
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Weswood Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.25
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.44
East View Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
Weswood Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-400
58.47
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#4)
2014-04-26
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-400
59.16
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2014-04-10
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-400
59.52
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-10
Hoermann, Whitney
(2016)
G-400
59.70
pre
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2014-04-26
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.43
TX#38
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2014-05-09
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.68
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-21
Ledyard, Lindsey
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Weswood Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Gaspard , Brandi
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Gaspard , Brandi
(2017)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-10
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
42'11.5"
TX#20
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-26
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
42'7"
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2014-04-16
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
42'4.25"
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-28
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
41'5.5"
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2014-04-03
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
40'6"
East View Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
40'6"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-28
Green, Lexi
(2015)
G-SP
38'9"
TX#86
Rouse Relays
(#5)
2014-04-03
Green, Lexi
(2015)
G-SP
38'1.25"
East View Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Green, Lexi
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.5"
Dripping Springs Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
36'6.75"
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
36'6"
Dripping Springs Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Green, Lexi
(2015)
G-SP
36'5.5"
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2014-03-21
Green, Lexi
(2015)
G-SP
35'9"
Weswood Relays
(#4)
2014-03-21
Onwukaife, Crystal
(2016)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Weswood Relays
(#5)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.89
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Thomas, Logan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.66
TX#47
TX 4A District 25
(#3)
2013-10-26
Singleton, Parker
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.45
TX#65
TX 4A District 25
(#5)
2013-09-21
Thomas, Logan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.24
5A
Cedar Park Invite
(#4)
2013-10-26
Budde, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.11
TX 4A District 25
(#8)
2013-10-11
Thomas, Logan
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:34.59
TX#43
Westlake Chaparral Invite
(#3)
2013-10-26
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
TX#20
TX 4A District 25
(#2)
2013-09-21
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:29.25
Cedar Park Invite
(#1)
2013-10-05
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:52.30
Nike South Invite
(#8)
2013-10-26
Budde, Vanessa
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
TX 4A District 25
(#8)
2013-10-26
Grabill, Brianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.60
TX 4A District 25
(#12)
2013-10-26
Ford, Gabriella
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.30
TX 4A District 25
(#13)
2013-08-30
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:42.62
TX#16
Woodlands Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2013-09-14
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:52.00
Flight 1
Edinburg Invite
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Perry, Cole
B-400
49.49
TX#85
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
10.79
TX#46 w(0.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Guidry, Javelin
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-03-14
Heins, Jacob
B-200
22.25
NWI
Temple Relays
(#4)
2014-04-16
Hutchings, Thomas
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Ferony, Michael
(2016)
B-200
22.45
w(-0.6)
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2015-04-16
Hutchings, Thomas
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(-0.6)
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2013-04-11
Perry, Cole
B-400
49.49
TX#85
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Pierce, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:54.67
TX#24
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-25
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:55.01
TX#31
Leander ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Pierce, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
TX Region IV-4A
(#2)
2011-02-26
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:56.27
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Pierce, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:56.61
Rouse Relays
(#4)
2010-04-01
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:57.33
TX#76
Tiger Relays
(#3)
2010-03-06
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
Hutto Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Pierce, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:58.32
TX District 25 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-06
Stinson, A
B-800
1:59.03
Hutto Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.09
Connally Cougar Relays
(#1)
2010-04-13
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
1:59.39
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2010-02-27
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-800
2:01.58
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.85
US#59 TX#4
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-23
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.83
TX 5A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-03
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.72
TX#11
Texas Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.38
TX#12
TX Region IV-4A
(#2)
2006-04-07
Harkins, Chris
(2006)
B-1600
4:15.55
US#67 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Pierce, Miles
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.51
TX#17
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-05-13
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.70
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-13
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.33
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2009-03-12
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.50
Connally Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.68
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.72
TX#27
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#4)
2012-03-31
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.21
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-04-24
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.59
TX#37
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#14)
2010-03-06
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.86
TX#40
Hutto Relays
(#1)
2009-03-12
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.50
Connally Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-27
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.70
TX#42
TX Region 4-4A
(#1)
2009-05-23
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.73
TX 5A Region 2
(#7)
2012-03-03
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.49
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2011-02-19
Gutierrez, Herbert
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.37
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
O'Donnell, Weston
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.40
TX#78
Leander ISD Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Shoppack, A
B-3000
9:40.66
TX#4
Hutto Relays
(#1)
2009-06-05
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
8:54.70
US#7 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-09
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
8:58.53
US#23 TX#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2009-05-23
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:01.08
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:02.53
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-03-21
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:03.44
Klein Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:04.20
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-02-20
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:06.69
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2010-04-13
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:07.27
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2008-04-26
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:09.84
US#47 TX#4
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#2)
2009-04-18
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:13.51
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2008-02-23
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:13.90
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-03
Geerts, Austin
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.53
TX#25
Texas Relays
(#12)
2009-03-21
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-3200
9:24.66
TX#21
Klein Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-08
Weeks, Richard
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.22
TX#24
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#6)
2009-04-04
Stinson, Parker
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.33
Texas Relays
(#11)
2013-05-10
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.85
TX#43
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-02-26
O'Donnell, Weston
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.89
TX#30
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-13
Weeks, Richard
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.22
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2010-02-27
Mcillece, Bobby
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.23
TX#38
The Woodlands Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.64
TX Region 4-4A
(#2)
2012-02-25
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.52
TX#53
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Mcilwain, James
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.67
TX#57
The Woodlands Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-26
Weeks, Richard
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.33
The Woodlands Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-06
Shoppack, A
B-3200
9:40.66
TX#68
Hutto Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:01.52
US#8 TX#1
Oregon Preview
(#3)
2010-04-03
Shoppach, Cameron
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:12.73
US#21 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:14.27
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#4)
2013-03-02
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:15.76
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:16.76
TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-03-02
Lara, Gabriel
B-ST2K
6:22.23
TX#3
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2012-07-01
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:26.76
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#1)
2014-03-29
Thomas, Logan
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:28.46
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#3)
2009-07-05
Geerts, Austin
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:28.68
TX#4
USATF Youth Nationals
(#3)
2012-03-03
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST2K
6:29.06
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#4)
2009-06-28
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:49.55
TX#2
USA Jr Nationals
(#14)
2012-06-15
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
B-ST3K
9:56.26
TX#1
US Junior Nationals
(#14)
2010-01-09
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-60H
8.27
US#69 TX#9 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#4)
2010-01-09
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-60H
8.29
Texas A&M Open
(#5)
2010-01-16
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-60H
8.34
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2010-01-16
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-60H
8.36
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2010-01-16
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-60H
8.43
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-13
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
TX Marble Falls Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-03
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
pre
w(4.4)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2010-05-03
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-110H
14.87
TX#40 pre w(1.1)
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-23
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-05-02
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.08
TX#31
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2015-05-15
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.58
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.64
pre
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio
(#1)
2015-04-02
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
38.65
TX#56
Leander Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
38.87
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.01
Temple Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Fisher, Andrew
(2011)
B-300H
39.05
TX#65
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.40
TX#86
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Santiago, A
B-300H
39.45
TX#83
Hutto Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.61
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2011-04-21
Fisher, Andrew
(2011)
B-300H
39.64
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.64
pre
TX 5A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-26
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2014-04-26
Smith, Alexander
(2015)
B-300H
39.73
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2015-03-07
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
39.81
Hutto Hippo Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
39.86
McMurry State Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.00
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2014-04-16
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.20
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#1)
2010-02-20
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-300H
40.27
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#3)
2011-04-01
Fisher, Andrew
(2011)
B-300H
40.33
Rouse Relays
(#6)
2012-02-25
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Lake Travis Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.60
TX Region 4-4A
(#5)
2014-04-10
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.66
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2014-03-21
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Weswood Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
40.92
TX District 25 - 4A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.98
pre
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2013-04-11
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
40.99
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2010-04-13
Santiago, Zach
(2010)
B-300H
41.27
TX District 16 - 5A
(#6)
2010-04-13
Fisher, Andrew
(2011)
B-300H
41.31
TX District 16 - 5A
(#7)
2010-03-06
Fischer, A
B-300H
41.36
Hutto Relays
(#5)
2011-05-03
Weiland, Zachary
B-300H
41.37
TX Region IV-4A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Weiland, Zach
(2012)
B-300H
41.49
NB Canyon Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-04-13
Fisher, Andrew
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
pre
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
41.63
pre
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2013-03-08
Smith, Alex
(2015)
B-300H
41.68
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Innis, Brittany
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Thomas, Logan
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Mcilwain, James
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Leppin, Shelby
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Mulverhill, Chris
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Pia, Katie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Lara, Gabe
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Stinson, Parker
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Bullin, Hallie
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Dorsey, Danielle
McNeese State University, LA
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page