Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Centennial, TX
City: FRISCO
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.86 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.97 TX#100 pre w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2015-04-23 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-05-02 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-200 22.36 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-05-02 Petersson, William (2016) B-SP 51'1" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Petersson, William (2016) B-SP 50'8" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-07-18 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 181'3" US#62 TX#9 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-07-11 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 175'8" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 165'2" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 164'5" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-06-20 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 164'1" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-02-21 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 162'8" Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 198'3" TX#1 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 197'6" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-11 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 194'3" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-02-21 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.03 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.29 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-05-02 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.33 TX#85 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-26 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.35 NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 24.47 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 25.68 NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 56.71 TX#53 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-05-02 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 57.09 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-06-14 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 58.78 AAU JO District Southwest (#6)
2015-07-18 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 59.57 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#5)
2015-07-05 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 59.69 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 25.86 TX#48 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#26)
2015-01-17 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 58.51 TX#16 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-17 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-400 59.20 Arkansas HS Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.87 NWITexan Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#5)
2014-04-10 Ohabor, Frank B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-10 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 160'8" TX#74 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-07-27 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 183'9" TX#1 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-04-10 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.27 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-10 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.44 pre NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-04-17 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 25.56 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#5)
2014-03-01 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 25.73 NWITexan Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Oyelami, Oluwaponmile G-TJ 37'2.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#4)
2014-04-10 Alao, Faith G-TJ 36'1.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#6)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 Texan Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-200 26.72 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#60)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.63 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.65 w(2.3)TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-04-19 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.71 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2013-05-10 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.81 TX#26 w(0.5)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-22 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.85 NWIWylie East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:56.41 TX#43 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-19 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:57.27 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2013-04-27 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:57.73 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-03-29 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:59.40 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Hawkins, Brock B-TJ 43'10.5" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-08 Smith, K.J. B-DT 160'8" TX#59 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 TX District 9-4A (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Wylie East Invitational (#3)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-03-22 Oyelami, Toye G-400 59.90 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.05 TX District 9-4A (#2)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Markham, Christopher (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.60 TX 4A Region II (#9)
2012-10-13 Markham, Christopher (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.65 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#32)
2012-10-06 Markham, Christopher (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Dallas Jesuit Classic (#12)
2012-11-03 Miller, Delaney (2013) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 TX 4A Region II (#11)
2012-11-03 Boswell, Bronwyn (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.80 TX 4A Region II (#15)
2012-10-13 Miller, Delaney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.92 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#22)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.55 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2012-04-12 Hughes, Aubrey (2012) B-100 10.80 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#6)
2012-04-28 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2012-04-28 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 TX#65 w(2)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-03-03 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'6" TX#51 Skyline Track Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-02-25 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Appleby, Chase (2012) B-SP 51'3" TX#91 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#15)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Richardson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 11.88 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 11.93 pre w(4.3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 Miller, Asti (2013) G-100 12.07 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#5)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 12.13 w(2.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2012-03-31 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 12.42 NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-200 24.97 pre w(7.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-200 25.17 w(5.7)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2012-03-31 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-200 25.29 NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Miller, Asti (2013) G-200 25.59 NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-200 25.65 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2012-03-23 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 18'8.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 18'6" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-20 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIFrisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 18'2" NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-05-11 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 17'11.75" TX#27 w(-0.9)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-31 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 17'11" NWINaaman Forest Girls Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-LJ 17'9" NWISkyline Track Classic (#2)
2012-04-12 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-TJ 37'4.75" NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#4)
2012-03-23 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Edohoukwa, Elizabeth (2012) G-TJ 36'5.25" NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#6)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#5)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.99 TX#79 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.58 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.88 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#12)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Desantis, Joey (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Lewisville Neill Invite (#16)
2011-09-24 Miller, Delaney (2013) G-32_XC 11:55.00 Marcus II Invite (#15)
2011-10-15 Miller, Delaney (2013) G-32_XC 11:56.96 Lewisville Neill Invite (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-07-02 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIAAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier (#3)
2011-04-12 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.83 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2011-05-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 37.72 US#59 TX#19 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 37.96 TX Region II-4A (#1)
2011-03-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.14 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.55 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2013-04-27 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.63 pre w(3.6)TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.65 w(2.3)TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2013-04-19 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.71 NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#1)
2012-04-12 Hughes, Aubrey (2012) B-100 10.80 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#6)
2013-05-10 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.81 TX#26 w(0.5)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-22 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.85 NWIWylie East Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.86 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.86 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-01 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.87 NWITexan Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#5)
2013-03-08 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Texada, Ranthony (2013) B-100 10.94 TX#65 w(2)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-10 Ohabor, Frank B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-02 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-100 10.97 TX#100 pre w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2010-06-05 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-200 21.86 TX#19 w(2)Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-04-23 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2011-03-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Texada, Raleigh (2016) B-200 22.36 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2011-07-02 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIAAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier (#3)
2011-01-15 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-400 50.37 TX#8 pre Arkansas Invitational (#9)
2013-04-11 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:56.41 TX#43 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-19 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:57.27 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2013-04-27 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:57.73 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-03-29 Petersson, Erik (2013) B-800 1:59.40 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.43 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#7)
2010-04-07 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.63 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-12 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.83 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.87 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2010-04-07 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.89 pre NWITX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-110H 14.99 pre w(3.5)Texas Relays (#32)
2011-05-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 37.72 US#59 TX#19 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 37.96 TX Region II-4A (#1)
2010-04-23 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 37.96 US#93 TX#17 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2011-03-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.14 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.41 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.59 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.75 pre TX Region II-4A (#1)
2010-06-05 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.83 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2010-04-07 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 38.84 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-02-11 Akanno, B-300H 39.10 TX#52 Richardson JJ Pearce Meet (#1)
2009-07-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 39.48 TX#82 TAAF Intermediate (#2)
2010-03-27 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 39.83 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-04-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 39.88 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 39.92 TX 4A Region 2 (#6)
2009-07-26 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 40.06 pre TAAF Intermediate (#1)
2010-04-07 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 40.10 pre TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 40.31 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-03 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 40.36 TX 4A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-13 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 41.26 pre TX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-03-28 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 41.61 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2009-03-28 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-300H 41.94 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-04-12 Garrett, Josh B-300H 41.96 TX District 9 - 4A (#6)
2011-07-02 Bolling, Austin (2011) B-400H 56.23 TX#14 AAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'6" TX#51 Skyline Track Classic (#1)
2011-03-11 Guobadia, Efosa B-HJ 6'5" TX#76 Richardson Invite (#1)
2011-03-11 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'5" TX#76 Richardson Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-02-25 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Guobadia, Efosa B-HJ 6'4" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Mcdonald, Brett (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2007-04-28 Kimbley, Patrick (2007) B-LJ 23'4.5" US#86 TX#13 w(0)TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#1)
2010-04-07 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-LJ 22'8" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2010-05-03 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-LJ 22'7" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-23 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-LJ 22'3" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)
2011-04-12 Bullock, Jamel B-LJ 22'1.75" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-07 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-TJ 46'6.25" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2010-05-03 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-TJ 45'2.5" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Edohoukwa, Imoh B-TJ 44'2" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2013-04-19 Hawkins, Brock B-TJ 43'10.5" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#4)
2010-04-07 Oyelami, Toye B-TJ 43'3.25" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#6)
2010-04-01 Oyelami, Toye B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 Appleby, Chase (2012) B-SP 51'3" TX#91 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2015-05-02 Petersson, William (2016) B-SP 51'1" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Petersson, William (2016) B-SP 50'8" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2009-04-13 Moore, Aaron B-SP 50'4.5" TX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 Moore, Aaron B-SP 50'0.5" TX 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-07-18 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 181'3" US#62 TX#9 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-07-11 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 175'8" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 165'2" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 164'5" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-06-20 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 164'1" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-02-21 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 162'8" Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Smith, K.J. B-DT 160'8" TX#59 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Petersson, William (2016) B-DT 160'8" TX#74 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-28 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 198'3" TX#1 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 197'6" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-11 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 194'3" USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-27 Petersson, William (2016) B-JT 183'9" TX#1 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#13)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2010-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Plano West Invite (#3)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 TX 4A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2010-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Richardson JJ Pearce Meet (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 TX District 9 - 4A (#4)
2010-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 TX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 TX District 9-4A (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Wylie East Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#15)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre Skyline Track Classic (#5)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Richardson Invitational (#4)
2010-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#2)
2009-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 TX District 9-4A (#6)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2010-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Richardson JJ Pearce Meet (#3)
2010-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 Plano West Invite (#5)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 TX District 9 - 4A (#4)
2012-04-12 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 11.88 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 11.93 pre w(4.3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-02-21 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.03 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Miller, Asti (2013) G-100 12.07 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#5)
2012-04-28 Dayries, Justise (2012) G-100 12.13 w(2.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2010-04-23 Edohoukwa, Ekaete (2012) G-100 12.20 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)
2014-04-10 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.27 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2015-05-02 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.29 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-05-02 Guobadia, Ameze (2015) G-100 12.33 TX#85 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Petersson, William Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Guobadia, Ameze The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Texada, Ranthony Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Bolling, Austin Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State