College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clear Creek, TX
City:
LEAGUE CITY
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.16
TX#85 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#9)
2015-04-16
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#2)
2015-04-24
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.43
NWI
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-03-27
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#3)
2015-04-24
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.99
TX#44
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Donovan
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#13)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#7)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#7)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.93
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2015-02-14
Ransom, Jessica
(2016)
G-100
12.20
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Ransom, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
25.47
NWI
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#2)
2015-04-24
Ransom, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
25.60
NWI
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-03-27
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-400
58.89
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-400
59.26
Clear Springs Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-400
59.57
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#3)
2015-04-02
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2015-03-27
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-16
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-02-14
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
TX#76 w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#10)
2015-02-20
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
40'3"
TX#49
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
39'3"
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-05-02
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'11.75"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2015-04-02
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'4"
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2015-02-14
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'1.5"
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2015-02-20
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.5"
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-03-27
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.5"
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#4)
2015-06-13
Duncavage, Rachel
(2015)
G-DT
122'3"
TX#87
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-03-07
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-DT
121'8"
TX#94
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Duncavage, Rachel
(2015)
G-DT
120'2"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.01
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#5)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:15.02
TX#3
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.71
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.70
TX#56
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-10-23
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.19
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#2)
2014-10-04
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
Nike South Invite
(#19)
2014-11-08
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.58
TX 6A State Meet
(#30)
2014-10-23
Chorn, Hailey
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.07
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#5)
2014-10-04
Garratt, Kennedy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.95
6A race
McNeil Invite 6A/5A/1A-4A
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
McElroy, Satchel
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.11
TX#70 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#10)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.32
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#5)
2014-04-16
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#6)
2014-04-10
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2014-03-07
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
Clear Creek Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-12
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'5"
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-12
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
36'9"
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-07
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
35'9"
Clear Creek Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-21
Edwards, Natasha
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
John Morris III Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.47
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.07
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#5)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.93
John Morris III Invitational
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.50
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#6)
2013-09-21
Martin, T
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Clear Falls Invitaional
(#2)
2013-09-14
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.15
Gold
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#20)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
McElroy, Satchel
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Poole, Blake
(2013)
B-800
1:58.88
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Poole, Blake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#10)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#3)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
John Morriss Relays
(#11)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
TX#99
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.84
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#10)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#3)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
John Morriss Relays
(#6)
2013-04-11
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
TX District 24-5A
(#3)
2013-03-08
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.28
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.20
TX#19
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#3)
2012-04-11
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.22
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2012-04-28
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.39
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#15)
2012-03-30
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#4)
2012-04-11
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.72
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2012-02-25
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Young, Kalechi
(2012)
B-300H
41.28
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#5)
2012-02-25
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
41.59
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
Dickinson Relays
(#4)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#5)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2012-04-11
Carney, Isaly
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Hobaugh, Dustin
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
TX District 24 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.48
pre
w(5.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-04-21
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
TX#42 w(-2)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
w(1.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-05-14
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.00
US#88 TX#23
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-01
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.16
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.27
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.65
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
38.85
TX#56
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-01
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
38.87
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
39.04
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.19
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.28
TX District 24 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.37
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.74
TX District 24 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.17
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-02-19
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
40.48
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.62
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.88
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2011-04-13
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2.75"
w(3.7)
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2011-05-14
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
w(3.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.25
TX#33
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-05
McColloch, Tom
B-100
10.70
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.16
TX#85 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#9)
2015-04-16
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.29
NWI
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#2)
2013-04-11
McElroy, Satchel
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2015-04-24
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.43
NWI
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-03-27
Daniels, Noah
(2017)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
McElroy, Satchel
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2010-05-03
McCollough, Tom
(2011)
B-200
22.48
TX#76 pre w(-1.2)
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2009-05-16
Bassett, Bobby
(2009)
B-400
49.16
TX#40 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-16
Bassett, Bobby
(2009)
B-400
49.43
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-16
Boyd, Brian
(2009)
B-400
49.62
TX#76 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2000-05-13
McDonald, Brian
(2000)
B-800
1:52.22
US#24 TX#6
5A State
(#4)
2000-04-29
McDonald, Brian
(2000)
B-800
1:54.95
5A regional
(#2)
2013-04-11
Poole, Blake
(2013)
B-800
1:58.88
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Hobaugh, Dustin
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
TX District 24 - 5A
(#2)
2009-04-24
Sweers, Zach
B-800
1:59.74
Pearland Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2013-04-29
Poole, Blake
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#10)
2001-07-29
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-1500
3:59.65
US#23 TX#3
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#1)
2002-03-28
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-1600
4:15.30
US#73 TX#7
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
2002-04-06
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-1600
4:15.57
Texas Relays Combo
(#3)
2002-05-11
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-1600
4:16.24
5A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-27
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-3200
9:05.68
US#30 TX#3
5A Reg 3 Humble
(#1)
2002-05-11
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-3200
9:15.86
5A State Meet
(#2)
2001-04-28
Walter, Mark
(2002)
B-3200
9:19.44
US#95 TX#8
5A regional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Martin, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.99
TX#44
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#2)
2010-03-05
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.38
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.48
pre
w(5.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-04-21
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
TX#42 w(-2)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
w(1.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2004-05-15
Ruben, Jeremy
(2004)
B-300H
37.64
US#31 TX#11
5A State Meet
(#3)
1899-12-30
Ruben, Jeremy
(2004)
B-300H
37.87
5A Region
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boone, Stephen
(2004)
B-300H
37.89
US#53 TX#13
5A Region
(#3)
2004-04-17
Ruben, Jeremy
(2004)
B-300H
38.00
District 5A Reg 3
(#1)
2011-05-14
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.00
US#88 TX#23
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-01
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.16
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.27
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.65
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
38.85
TX#56
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-01
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
38.87
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
38.96
TX#44
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
39.04
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
39.05
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.19
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.28
TX District 24 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.37
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2010-04-23
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
39.64
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#4)
2011-04-13
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.74
TX District 24 - 5A
(#3)
2010-03-05
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
39.80
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
39.88
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#5)
2010-03-05
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Smythe, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
40.17
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2012-03-30
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#3)
2012-04-11
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.22
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2009-05-16
Gourdine, Dareen
(2009)
B-300H
40.39
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#10)
2012-04-28
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.39
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#15)
2011-02-19
Jones, Tevin
(2011)
B-300H
40.48
John Morriss III Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.62
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#8)
2012-03-30
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Donovan
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2012-04-11
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.72
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2011-05-03
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.88
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2012-02-25
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
Young, Kalechi
(2012)
B-300H
41.28
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#5)
2012-02-25
Nakian, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
41.59
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Starr, Steven
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
Dickinson Relays
(#4)
2011-04-13
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
23'2.75"
w(3.7)
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
TX#14 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-14
McElroy, CJ
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
w(3.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-03
Williams, Terrance
(2010)
B-TJ
48'7.75"
US#33 TX#10 w(0.1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2010-03-05
Lara, Alex
(2010)
B-SP
54'7.5"
TX#41
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#2)
2010-02-20
Lara, Alex
(2010)
B-SP
52'11"
John Morriss III Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-16
Lara, Alex
(2010)
B-SP
50'7.25"
TX 5A Region 3
(#10)
2009-04-24
Lara, Alex
(2010)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Pearland Regional Qualifier
(#7)
2009-04-24
Thomas, Michael
B-DT
168'5.5"
TX#31
Pearland Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
TX#74 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#4)
2010-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#6)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
John Morriss III Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
John Morriss Relays
(#11)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
John Morriss III Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.55
US#57 TX#28 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.94
US#100 TX#51
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.11
TX#70 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#10)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.25
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.32
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
TX#99
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.84
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#10)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#13)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
John Morriss Relays
(#6)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#5)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#7)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#7)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
John Morriss III Invitational
(#6)
2008-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.05
US#50 TX#14
Pearland Req Qual OUT
(#1)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.18
US#42 TX#16 p
5A Region
(#2)
2007-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.00
US#80 TX#24
Pearland Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.32
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#5)
2000-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.37
US#67 TX#26 p
Texas Relays
(#7)
2007-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.42
Texas Relays OUT
(#5)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.72
US#84 TX#19
Texas Relays
(#1)
2007-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.09
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.22
TX#20 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.25
TX#33
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.28
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.52
Texas Relays
(#7)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.84
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#6)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.22
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Duncavage, Zac
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2003
Name
School
King, Susan
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
2002
Name
School
Walter, Mark
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page