Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Clear Lake, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Struthers, Robert (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.10 Gold McNeil Invitational (#29)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-400 49.61 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2015-05-02 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:55.78 TX#34 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-24 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:57.34 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-04-24 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:57.68 TX#90 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.25 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2015-04-24 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.52 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-05-02 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-04-24 Struthers, Robert (2017) B-3200 9:33.65 TX#49 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-05-02 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.34 TX#42 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-24 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.52 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.65 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-24 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 39.89 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-05-02 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 40.62 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-04-24 Buck, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-05-02 Buck, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'3" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#9)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.63 TX#39 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.72 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.34 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.71 TX#7 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Waller, Kierra (2015) G-400 58.24 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#2)
2015-04-24 Waller, Kierra (2015) G-400 59.67 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2015-03-26 Krukoski, Alaura (2018) G-100H 14.96 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Krukoski, Alaura (2018) G-300H 46.72 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#6)
2015-04-16 Krukoski, Alaura (2018) G-300H 46.97 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#4)
2015-04-16 Decker, Caroline (2018) G-300H 47.64 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.46 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.92 TX#56 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#13)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.93 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.21 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Struthers, Robert (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.14 TX 6A District 24 League City (#6)
2014-11-01 Struthers, Robert (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#26)
2014-10-23 Nicodemus, Bailey (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.64 TX 6A District 24 League City (#9)
2014-10-23 Graham, Jade (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.58 TX 6A District 24 League City (#4)
2014-10-23 Gomatam, Ramya (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.45 TX 6A District 24 League City (#7)
2014-10-23 Penley, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.25 TX 6A District 24 League City (#8)
2014-10-23 Musgrave, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.91 TX 6A District 24 League City (#9)
2014-11-01 Graham, Jade (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#29)
2014-11-01 Gomatam, Ramya (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.40 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#35)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.45 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-10 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.51 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.60 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-10 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.48 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-16 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.61 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#3)
2014-04-16 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.67 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-16 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 40.83 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-03-28 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'6" TX#54 Clear Springs Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-03-22 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 56'9" TX#19 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2014-03-20 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 56'1" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 55'7.25" TX#28 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'11.75" TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'9" TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-26 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 54'0.5" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-02-14 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 53'9.5" Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'11.75" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-02-14 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 52'3" Clear Lake Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'4.5" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-03-20 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'4" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'3" Texas Relays (#16)
2014-04-10 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 50'6" TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2014-05-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 178'6" US#89 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 173'9" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-02-14 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 162'0" Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.71 TX#42 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.39 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.98 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-10 O'Sullivan, Helen (2016) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-10 Halloran, Rachel (2014) G-PV 11'3" TX#46 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-03-29 Halloran, Rachel (2014) G-PV 11'0" Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Halloran, Rachel (2014) G-PV 11'0" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-04-26 Halloran, Rachel (2014) G-PV 11'0" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2014-05-10 Halloran, Rachel (2014) G-PV 11'0" TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.35 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX#30 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Carnahan, Kris B-100 10.95 NWIPasadena SoHo Classic (#4)
2013-04-01 Scott, Kameron (2014) B-800 1:58.37 DeKalb County Championships (#3)
2013-04-11 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.50 TX District 24-5A (#1)
2013-04-29 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.53 pre TX Region 3-5A (#9)
2013-04-11 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 39.54 TX#99 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2013-04-29 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 40.11 pre TX Region 3-5A (#14)
2013-03-01 Andre, Gaskin B-300H 40.37 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Andre, Gaskin B-300H 40.95 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#4)
2013-04-11 Scott, Kameron (2014) B-300H 41.71 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2013-04-29 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX#62 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-05-11 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2013-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 55'8" TX#33 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2013-03-22 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'2" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 53'7" TX#51 TX District 24-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 53'0" TX 5A Area 23-24 (#1)
2013-03-01 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'8" Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2013-04-29 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2013-03-22 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 50'11.5" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)
2013-04-29 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 167'6" TX#27 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 160'9" TX District 24-5A (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Alvin Invitational (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 TX District 24-5A (#5)
2013-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.41 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'7.5" TX#64 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2012-03-02 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'5" Alvin Relays (#3)
2012-02-24 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'8" Pasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'8" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2012-03-02 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:17.02 TX#85 Alvin Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:17.87 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-1600 5:20.67 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-1600 5:20.80 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2012-03-08 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:22.59 Cy Creek Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:02.00 TX#19 Texas Relays (#8)
2012-03-31 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-3200 11:05.12 TX#24 Texas Relays (#9)
2012-02-17 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:09.90 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2012-02-17 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-3200 11:11.00 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)
2012-04-28 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:18.35 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:21.48 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-3200 11:21.79 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Carnahan, Kris B-100 10.95 NWIPasadena SoHo Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-400 49.61 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2000-05-13 Grafton, Ben (2000) B-800 1:54.05 US#97 TX#17 5A State (#7)
2000-04-29 Grafton, Ben (2000) B-800 1:54.55 5A regional (#1)
2015-05-02 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:55.78 TX#34 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-24 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:57.34 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-04-24 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:57.68 TX#90 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.25 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2013-04-01 Scott, Kameron (2014) B-800 1:58.37 DeKalb County Championships (#3)
2009-05-16 Le Beau, Chris (2009) B-800 1:58.44 TX#88 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-10 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.45 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2013-04-11 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.50 TX District 24-5A (#1)
2014-04-10 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:58.51 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2015-04-24 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.52 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2014-04-16 Bergeron, J.P. (2015) B-800 1:58.60 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2010-04-23 Richardson, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.09 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#6)
2014-04-10 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.48 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#4)
2010-05-03 Richardson, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.53 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#14)
2013-04-29 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.53 pre TX Region 3-5A (#9)
2015-05-02 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2014-04-16 Woerner, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.61 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#3)
2009-05-16 Le Beau, Chris (2009) B-800 1:59.65 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-16 Scott, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.67 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2010-04-23 Cavallo, John (2010) B-1600 4:17.27 TX#20 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#9)
2009-04-24 Abuhamra, Sam B-1600 4:19.74 TX#30 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#10)
2011-04-21 Romanko, Luke (2012) B-1600 4:27.82 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 Cavallo, John (2010) B-3200 9:17.96 TX#16 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-03 Cavallo, John (2010) B-3200 9:21.34 TX 5A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-20 Cavallo, John (2010) B-3200 9:26.34 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Struthers, Robert (2017) B-3200 9:33.65 TX#49 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#3)
2000-04-29 Stuart, Adrian (2000) B-110H 14.31 TX#13 p w(-0.9)5A regional (#4)
2015-05-02 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.34 TX#42 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-24 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.52 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 38.65 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2013-04-11 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 39.54 TX#99 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2015-04-24 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 39.89 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#3)
2013-04-29 Gaskin, Andre (2015) B-300H 40.11 pre TX Region 3-5A (#14)
2013-03-01 Andre, Gaskin B-300H 40.37 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 40.62 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2014-04-16 Davis, Collin (2016) B-300H 40.83 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2013-04-19 Andre, Gaskin B-300H 40.95 TX 5A Area 23-24 (#4)
2011-04-13 Archambault, Matt (2011) B-300H 41.34 TX District 24 - 5A (#7)
2013-04-11 Scott, Kameron (2014) B-300H 41.71 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2011-05-03 Loftin, Alex (2011) B-TJ 43'7.75" TX#61 w(2)TX Region III-5A (#11)
2014-03-28 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'6" TX#54 Clear Springs Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-03-22 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2013-04-29 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX#62 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2014-01-18 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX#30 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 McGough, Grant (2014) B-PV 14'0" TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 56'9" TX#19 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2014-03-20 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 56'1" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 55'8" TX#33 TX District 24-5A (#2)
2014-05-10 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 55'7.25" TX#28 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'11.75" TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'9" TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2013-03-22 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 54'2" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 54'0.5" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-02-14 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 53'9.5" Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 53'7" TX#51 TX District 24-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 53'0" TX 5A Area 23-24 (#1)
2014-04-16 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'11.75" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#1)
2013-03-01 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'8" Alvin Invitational (#1)
2012-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'7.5" TX#64 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2012-03-02 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 52'5" Alvin Relays (#3)
2014-02-14 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 52'3" Clear Lake Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2013-04-29 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2014-04-16 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'4.5" TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-03-20 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'4" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)
2014-03-29 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 51'3" Texas Relays (#16)
2013-03-22 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 50'11.5" Pasadena SoHo Classic (#2)
2011-05-03 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'10" TX Region III-5A (#5)
2012-02-24 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'8" Pasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-SP 50'8" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-10 Mucha, Matt (2014) B-SP 50'6" TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2015-04-24 Buck, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'5.5" TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-05-02 Buck, Ryan (2015) B-SP 50'3" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#9)
2014-05-10 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 178'6" US#89 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 173'9" TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2009-04-24 Barrera, Stephen (2009) B-DT 168'9" TX#28 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-29 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 167'6" TX#27 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2009-04-04 Barrera, Stephen (2009) B-DT 166'7" Texas Relays (#7)
2009-05-16 Barrera, Stephen (2009) B-DT 166'3" TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2014-02-14 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 162'0" Clear Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Blackmar, Blake (2014) B-DT 160'9" TX District 24-5A (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#3)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 TX District 24-5A (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#5)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Alvin Invitational (#5)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.51 US#95 TX#36 p 5A Region (#6)
2004-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 District 5A Reg 3 (#1)
2010-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.33 Alvin Yellowjackets Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 TX District 24-5A (#5)
2009-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Pasadena Brown Relays (#4)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#6)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.63 TX#39 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.71 TX#42 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.72 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.34 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.39 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.56 TX#58 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#2)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 pre Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.98 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.71 TX#7 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Waller, Kierra (2015) G-400 58.24 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#2)
2010-04-23 Harper, Diana G-400 59.24 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2015-04-24 Waller, Kierra (2015) G-400 59.67 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#5)
2011-03-10 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:09.70 TX#36 Kingwood Park Invite (#5)
2012-03-02 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:17.02 TX#85 Alvin Relays (#2)
2012-04-11 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:17.87 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-1600 5:20.67 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2012-04-11 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-1600 5:20.80 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2012-03-08 Perry, Julianne (2012) G-1600 5:22.59 Cy Creek Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-1600 5:23.42 Clear Springs Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:00.21 TX#11 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-31 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:02.00 TX#19 Texas Relays (#8)
2012-03-31 Wassef, Audrey (2012) G-3200 11:05.12 TX#24 Texas Relays (#9)
2010-03-11 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:09.80 Kingwood Park Invite (#3)
2012-02-17 Wassef, Chrissy (2012) G-3200 11:09.90 Pasadena SoHo Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Blackmar, Blake Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Johnson, Shae The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Jennings, Brooke Houston Baptist University, TX (Independent)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State