Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Coleman, TX
City: COLEMAN
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-19 Hemphill, Jaquan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.39 TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.61 TX#65 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.10 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 pre TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 Ballinger Relays (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.08 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 Cisco Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 Hamlin Piper Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.61 TX#63 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.01 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 Cisco Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Hemphill, Jaquan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#4)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 TX 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.93 Borden County Region Qualifiers Invite (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'9.25" TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#1)
2014-03-20 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'8.5" Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" TX 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'6" TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-17 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 35'11.75" Borden County Region Qualifiers Invite (#1)
2014-04-12 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 35'7" TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-100H 15.04 pre NWITX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#4)
2012-05-11 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.59 TX#64 TX 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.88 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 47.22 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.37 TX#54 TX Region I-2A (#1)
2011-05-14 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.50 TX 2A State Meet (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 Hambright, Trent B-300H 41.84 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#9)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-12 Villarreal, LaRae (2006) G-SP 42'5" TX#16 TX State 2A (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-11 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.38 TX#33 State 2A (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-13 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.73 TX#35 2A State (#2)
2000-04-29 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.97 2A regional (#2)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX#31 2A Finals (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-11 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.38 TX#33 State 2A (#4)
2000-05-13 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.73 TX#35 2A State (#2)
2000-04-29 Mendoza, Josh (2001) B-300H 38.97 2A regional (#2)
2010-04-22 Hambright, Trent B-300H 41.84 TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-19 Hemphill, Jaquan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Hemphill, Jaquan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.39 TX 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 TX 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 TX#31 2A Finals (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.61 TX#65 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.10 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 pre TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 TX 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.93 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 Ballinger Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.93 Borden County Region Qualifiers Invite (#2)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.08 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.15 Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 Cisco Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 Hamlin Piper Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.61 TX#63 TX 3A Area 7-8 Clyde (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.01 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 TX 3A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 Cisco Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-100H 15.04 pre NWITX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#4)
2011-05-03 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.37 TX#54 TX Region I-2A (#1)
2011-05-14 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.50 TX 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.59 TX#64 TX 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 45.88 TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2012-04-28 Ethridge, Mary (2012) G-300H 47.22 pre TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#3)
2006-05-12 Villarreal, LaRae (2006) G-SP 42'5" TX#16 TX State 2A (#2)
2014-04-04 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'9.25" TX 2A District 6 Ballinger (#1)
2014-03-20 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'8.5" Early Longhorn Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" TX 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 37'6" TX 2A Region 1 Odessa (#2)
2014-04-17 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 35'11.75" Borden County Region Qualifiers Invite (#1)
2014-04-12 Thomas, Tiana (2015) G-SP 35'7" TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State