Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Copperas Cove, TX
City: COPPERAS COVE
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Brumfield, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-05-02 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.48 US#85 TX#18 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.50 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-16 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.58 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-14 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.69 NWITemple Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.83 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.84 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-24 Lealea, Antonio (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-04-15 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#5)
2015-04-15 Lawson, Bradley (2016) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#6)
2015-02-21 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#5)
2015-03-26 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 53'2" TX#58 Copperas Cove Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 51'11.25" TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-02-21 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 50'4" Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 176'10" US#92 TX#12 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-16 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 174'0" TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 169'9" TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2015-03-26 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 160'9" Copperas Cove Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 TX#72 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 Temple Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.83 TX#71 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.46 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.31 Temple Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.18 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.03 Copperas Cove Relays (#2)
2015-08-02 Boyd, Amber (2017) G-800 2:18.58 TX#76 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-15 Brooks, Capricia (2015) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2015-03-26 Brooks, Capricia (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWICopperas Cove Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Brooks, Capricia (2015) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.70 NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2014-08-02 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.74 TX#26 pre w(0.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#10)
2014-03-01 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.76 pre NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2014-03-08 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.82 pre NWIBrownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#20)
2014-04-05 Odomes, Rashard (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#84 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-04-05 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-15 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-04-05 Lowe, George (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWITX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-03-08 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIBrownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIGeorgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Prater, Derris (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIBelton Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 P., J. (2016) B-SP 52'5" TX#75 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-03-29 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 52'0.5" TX#89 Belton Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 51'2" TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#3)
2014-04-15 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 51'2" TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-03-08 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 50'10" Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Perez, Gabe (2014) B-DT 169'10" TX#35 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 166'5" TX#50 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-04-15 Perez, Gabe (2014) B-DT 165'1" TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#1)
2014-04-26 Perez, Gabe (2014) B-DT 165'1" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-04-15 Castillo, David (2015) B-DT 165'0" TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 1:31.00 Belton Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Waco Midway Relays (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 West, Devon B-200 22.09 NWITX District 8-5A (#5)
2013-04-19 West, Devon B-200 22.26 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#6)
2013-04-12 Lowe, George (2014) B-800 1:58.34 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Martinez, Eric B-300H 39.00 TX#61 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#6)
2013-04-12 Martinez, Eric B-300H 40.00 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-05-11 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 7'0" TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-12 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 7'0" US#12 TX#4 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'10" TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2013-03-21 Praetor, Darius B-TJ 43'3.75" NWICopperas Cove Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-03-21 Waters, Jalen (2015) B-SP 52'3" TX#70 Copperas Cove Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-04-19 Fluelen, Girod (2013) B-DT 182'8" US#52 TX#4 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2013-04-12 Fluelen, Girod (2013) B-DT 169'6" TX District 8-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Agnello, Tyler B-DT 166'9" TX#29 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#2)
2013-03-21 Agnello, Tyler B-DT 163'11" Copperas Cove Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-04-12 Agnello, Tyler B-DT 161'7" TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Agnello, Tyler B-DT 160'9" TX Region 1-5A (#6)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 TX#54 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Harker Heights Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Copperas Cove Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.00 TX#63 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.59 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#6)
2013-04-12 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 35'7" NWITX District 8-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 TX District 8-5A (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-Mile 4:29.49 TX#13 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2013-01-05 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-2Mile 9:51.78 TX#6 Texas A&M HS Classic (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Hamilton, Brandon (2012) B-100 10.79 NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2012-04-12 Graham, D'anthony (2013) B-400 49.89 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2012-08-04 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:10.90 TX#14 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2012-02-25 Harris, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.51 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Martinez, Eric B-300H 41.67 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX#51 Rouse Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2012-04-12 King, Vondarious (2014) B-LJ 22'3" NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2012-04-12 Irving, David B-TJ 45'0.5" NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2012-04-28 Jones, Ray (2012) B-SP 54'9.75" TX#27 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2012-04-12 Jones, Ray (2012) B-SP 53'11" TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-04-20 Jones, Ray (2012) B-SP 53'6" Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 Jones, Ray (2012) B-SP 52'1" Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Fluelen, Girod (2013) B-DT 169'0" TX#26 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 TX#63 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.80 TX#49 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.20 Rouse Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.03 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#5)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2012-04-28 Canete, Qiana (2014) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 TX#8 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#1)
2012-04-05 Canete, Qiana (2014) G-HJ 5'6" Waco Midway Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Canete, Qiana (2014) G-HJ 5'6" TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#1)
2012-05-12 Canete, Qiana (2014) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-12 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 36'5" NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2012-04-28 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 36'3.75" w(3.8)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2012-03-30 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 36'2" NWIRouse Relays (#1)
2012-02-24 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 35'10" NWICopperas Cove Girls Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Blackwell, Tia (2013) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWIWaco Midway Relays (#6)
2012-04-28 Tedder, Shayla (2015) G-SP 38'11.25" TX#70 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2012-04-12 Tedder, Shayla (2015) G-SP 38'4.75" TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2012-04-20 Tedder, Shayla (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#7)
2012-04-05 Tedder, Shayla (2015) G-SP 35'11" Waco Midway Relays (#7)
2012-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.00 Waco Midway Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 Duff, Vontez (2000) B-100 10.51 NWI5A regional (#3)
2007-03-03 Hawk, Rashad (2007) B-100 10.56 US#40 TX#12 w(0)Copperas Cove OUT (#1)
2006-05-13 Buckram, Donald (2006) B-100 10.57 US#38 TX#11 w(1.3)TX State 5A (#4)
2014-03-01 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.70 NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2014-08-02 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.74 TX#26 pre w(0.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#10)
2014-03-01 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.76 pre NWIWaco Midway Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Hamilton, Brandon (2012) B-100 10.79 NWITX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#3)
2014-03-08 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.82 pre NWIBrownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Leuthner, Andrew (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#20)
2015-04-15 Brumfield, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-05-02 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.48 US#85 TX#18 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-05-02 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.50 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2010-04-08 Hamilton, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.55 Varsity 1 NWIDel Valle Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.58 w(2.8)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-13 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.64 NWITX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2015-03-14 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.69 NWITemple Relays (#1)
2010-04-08 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.69 Varsity 1 NWIDel Valle Relays (#3)
2010-04-23 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.83 NWITexas State Univ (#1)
2011-05-03 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.83 TX#28 w(2)TX Region II-5A (#3)
2015-04-15 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.83 NWITX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2015-04-24 Joe, Justin (2015) B-200 21.84 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2010-05-03 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.91 TX#21 w(-0.8)TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-21 Hamilton, Brandon (2012) B-200 21.92 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.97 pre w(2)TX Region II-5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Randolph, Will (2011) B-200 21.98 pre w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-23 Hamilton, Brandon (2012) B-200 22.08 NWITexas State Univ (#3)
2013-04-12 West, Devon B-200 22.09 NWITX District 8-5A (#5)
2013-04-19 West, Devon B-200 22.26 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#6)
2012-01-07 Graham, D'anthony (2013) B-200 22.74 TX#25 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#19)
2006-07-29 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-400 47.78 US#60 TX#10 AAU JO Ntl (#2)
2012-04-12 Graham, D'anthony (2013) B-400 49.89 TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove (#2)
2012-01-07 Graham, D'anthony (2013) B-400 50.96 TX#27 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#20)
2013-04-12 Lowe, George (2014) B-800 1:58.34 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2011-04-21 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-800 1:58.77 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2010-04-08 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-800 1:59.44 Varsity 1 Del Valle Relays (#1)
2010-08-07 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-1500 4:09.61 TX#11 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#11)
2012-08-04 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-1500 4:10.90 TX#14 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2009-08-08 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-1500 4:11.04 TX#6 AAU JO Intermediate (#7)
2011-04-13 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-1600 4:24.69 TX#67 TX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-1600 4:25.95 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2013-01-05 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-Mile 4:29.49 TX#13 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2013-01-05 Woodberry, Cameron (2013) B-2Mile 9:51.78 TX#6 Texas A&M HS Classic (#5)
2010-04-03 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:04.62 US#11 TX#1 Texas Relays (#1)
2010-06-19 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:08.33 NB Nationals (#6)
2010-08-07 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:13.53 AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#2)
2010-07-10 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:14.05 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#1)
2011-04-08 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:14.14 TX#2 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#1)
2010-06-05 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:18.93 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2009-08-08 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST2K 6:25.37 TX#3 AAU JO Intermediate (#2)
2010-06-27 Graham, Derwin (2011) B-ST3K 9:50.22 TX#1 US Junior Nationals (#20)
2007-08-04 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.46 US#1 TX#1 w(-0.8)AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#1)
2007-07-06 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.54 w(0.8)AAU Ntl Club OUT (#1)
2007-03-24 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.54 13.3h w(0)Brownwood OUT (#1)
2007-03-03 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.55 w(0)Copperas Cove OUT (#1)
2007-05-11 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.55 w(0.8)TX State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.59 w(-0.8)TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-20 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.67 w(1.4)Baylor Req Qual OUT (#1)
2007-03-09 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.74 13.5h w(0)Ellison OUT (#1)
2007-04-07 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.79 w(1.2)Texas Relays OUT (#2)
2006-05-13 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.80 w(2.3)TX State 5A (#2)
2006-07-29 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 13.88 US#15 TX#4 w(0.7)AAU JO Ntl (#1)
2004-04-17 Woods, John (2004) B-110H 13.88 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2010-04-08 Thomas, Orlando (2011) B-110H 13.95 Varsity 1 NWIDel Valle Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 Thomas, Orlando (2011) B-110H 14.04 NWIWestwood Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.06 NWIWestwood Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.10 US#42 TX#9 w(1.8)TX Region II-5A (#2)
2011-04-21 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.13 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2006-04-28 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-110H 14.14 w(1.3)TX Region 2-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.21 w(1.5)TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-23 Thomas, Orlando (2011) B-110H 14.26 NWITexas State Univ (#1)
2011-05-03 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.32 pre w(1)TX Region II-5A (#4)
2010-05-03 Thomas, Orlando (2011) B-110H 14.52 TX#21 pre w(0.2)TX 5A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-13 Branch, Mark (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWITX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-08 Jones, Tim B-110H 14.76 Varsity 1 NWIDel Valle Relays (#3)
2015-04-24 Lealea, Antonio (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2007-05-11 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 35.33 US#2 TX#1 TX State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-06-02 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 35.47 Great Southwest OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 35.86 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-20 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 35.96 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 36.41 TX Distr 16-4A OUT (#1)
2001-04-28 Mathenia, Jason (2001) B-300H 36.53 US#8 TX#3 5A regional (#1)
2007-03-09 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 36.64 36.5h Ellison OUT (#1)
2010-05-03 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 37.11 US#13 TX#4 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2001-05-12 Mathenia, Jason (2001) B-300H 37.17 State 5A (#4)
2010-04-23 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 37.38 Texas State Univ (#1)
2010-05-03 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 37.49 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-25 Branch, Mark (2011) B-300H 37.54 US#37 TX#13 Westwood Relays (#2)
2000-05-13 Mathenia, Jason (2001) B-300H 37.70 US#46 TX#15 5A State (#4)
2007-03-03 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-300H 37.91 Copperas Cove OUT (#1)
2011-04-21 Branch, Mark (2011) B-300H 38.00 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2010-04-08 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 38.08 Varsity 1 Del Valle Relays (#1)
2000-04-29 Mathenia, Jason (2001) B-300H 38.09 5A regional (#1)
2009-06-05 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 38.13 US#91 TX#18 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-15 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 38.20 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 38.23 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-13 Branch, Mark (2011) B-300H 38.27 TX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Comancho, Roberto B-300H 38.57 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-19 Martinez, Eric B-300H 39.00 TX#61 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#6)
2011-05-03 Branch, Mark (2011) B-300H 39.13 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Branch, Mark (2011) B-300H 39.74 pre TX Region II-5A (#8)
2013-04-12 Martinez, Eric B-300H 40.00 TX District 8-5A (#3)
2012-02-25 Harris, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.51 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Shuck, Jacob (2011) B-300H 41.55 TX District 12 - 5A (#4)
2012-04-20 Martinez, Eric B-300H 41.67 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2007-08-04 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-400H 49.56 US#1 TX#1 AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#1)
2007-07-06 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-400H 50.47 AAU Ntl Club OUT (#1)
2006-07-29 Griffin, Robert (2008) B-400H 51.77 US#7 TX#1 AAU JO Ntl (#1)
2007-08-04 Vital, Troy (2008) B-400H 52.11 US#8 TX#2 AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#3)
2007-07-06 Vital, Troy (2008) B-400H 52.68 AAU Ntl Club OUT (#2)
2010-07-10 Camacho, Roberto (92) B-400H 53.96 US#46 TX#8 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#2)
2010-07-10 Camacho, Roberto (92) B-400H 55.23 pre AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#1)
2013-05-11 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 7'0" TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-12 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 7'0" US#12 TX#4 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2011-03-12 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 TX#6 Connally Cougar Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'10" TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2012-03-30 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX#51 Rouse Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Hope, Jason (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX District 12 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Hope, Jason (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Westwood Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2011-04-21 Hope, Jason (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-03-12 Hope, Jason (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Connally Cougar Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 Bridges, Jonathan B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Connally Cougar Relays (#4)
2011-01-15 Hope, Jason (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2010-04-08 Bridges, Jonathan B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 Varsity 1 Del Valle Relays (#2)
2012-04-05 Scott, Cory (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Waco Midway Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Graham, Derwin Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Horton, John University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State