Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cypress Falls, TX
City: HOUSTON
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.61 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.64 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.69 TX#26 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.76 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-23 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.17 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-05-02 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#11)
2015-04-15 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.39 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-07-04 McCray, Swavon (2015) B-200 22.48 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-15 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-04-15 Alridge, Juwon (2016) B-800 1:58.33 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-05-16 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.37 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.78 US#14 TX#6 w(1.6)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.79 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.87 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-30 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.97 NWITrack Houston Championship (#1)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.99 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.00 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.05 w(4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.06 US#42 TX#10 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.07 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.07 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.08 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.10 w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.14 pre w(3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.17 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.24 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.29 pre w(-0.4)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.37 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.37 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-06-26 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.40 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-06-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.41 w(1.6)Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(-0.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#9)
2015-03-28 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.60 pre w(-0.6)Texas Relays (#11)
2015-05-23 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.61 w(-0.1)TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-02-13 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWIClear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.67 NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Harris, Devall (2017) B-110H 14.77 w(3.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-03-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.84 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.96 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.56 US#5 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.66 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.69 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-16 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.87 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.15 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-20 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.21 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.30 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.42 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.57 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 37.83 US#84 TX#24 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-02-21 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.91 Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 38.04 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 38.44 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-06-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 38.52 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2015-05-23 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 39.06 TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-03-20 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 39.29 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 39.34 Magnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 40.65 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-400H 53.29 US#25 TX#7 Track Houston Championship (#1)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-400H 53.89 US#53 TX#8 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-400H 55.23 Rice All-Comers 6-11 (#3)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-400H 55.49 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-400H 55.63 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-05-30 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-400H 56.60 Track Houston Championship (#6)
2015-04-23 Murray, Jon (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-04-23 Murray, John (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-03-26 Hatcher, Jeremy (2015) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Hatcher, Jeremy (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#7)
2015-04-02 Hatcher, Jeremy (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIDayton Relays (#6)
2015-02-13 Lampkin, Du'vonta B-SP 52'0" TX#77 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Blake (2017) B-SP 51'11.25" TX#83 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-03-26 Thompson, Blake (2017) B-SP 51'1" Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Thompson, Blake (2017) B-SP 51'1" Dayton Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Blake (2017) B-SP 50'4" TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-02-21 Lampkin, Du'vonta B-SP 50'1" Magnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 TX#52 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.82 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.84 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#11)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.09 US#25 TX#17 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.73 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.79 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.19 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.21 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.31 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.39 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.26 Texas Relays (#9)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.73 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.45 Magnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.58 US#86 TX#31 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.99 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.66 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.72 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.75 Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.87 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.29 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-06-13 Gardner, Kearah (2015) G-100 12.47 w(2.8)AAU JO District Gulf (#12)
2015-02-21 Gardner, Kearah (2015) G-100 12.50 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Gardner, Kearah (2015) G-200 25.41 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#6)
2015-04-15 Hanchett, Ja'faysion (2017) G-200 25.43 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-04-15 Gardner, Kearah (2015) G-200 25.44 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-04-15 Gardner, Kearah (2015) G-200 25.50 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-04-15 Hanchett, Ja'faysion (2017) G-200 25.60 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-06-13 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-400 58.86 AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-07-04 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-400 59.14 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-15 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:13.32 TX#16 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:13.45 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-08-08 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:13.89 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-16 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:14.12 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-08-08 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:14.16 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-13 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:15.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:15.24 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-20 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:15.59 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:15.88 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2015-04-02 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:16.13 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Jenkins, Jean (2017) G-800 2:17.95 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Owens, Armon (2011) B-100 10.59 w(4.5)Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#4)
2015-04-15 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.61 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.64 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2011-04-08 Owens, Armon (2011) B-100 10.67 pre w(3.5)Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#4)
2015-05-02 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.69 TX#26 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2014-07-27 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(2.9)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#5)
2015-04-15 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.76 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2011-04-01 Owens, Armon (2011) B-100 10.84 NWIMontgomery Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2010-04-23 Owens, Armon (2011) B-100 10.92 NWITX Regional Qualifier Brenham (#4)
2014-03-06 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-100 10.99 nwi NWIKaty ISD Tompkins Classic (#2)
2011-04-01 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.13 NWIMontgomery Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.27 w(4)TX Region III-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.37 US#54 TX#12 w(1.5)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2011-07-28 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.48 pre w(1.5)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#9)
2011-07-28 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.59 pre w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#7)
2011-07-09 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.60 pre w(-2.8)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2011-05-03 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.60 pre w(3.6)TX Region III-5A (#4)
2011-07-09 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 21.61 w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#4)
2014-04-17 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-200 21.64 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#1)
2014-07-27 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-200 21.88 TX#46 pre w(0.3)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#27)
2011-03-25 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 22.03 NWIWillis Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 22.08 NWIBrenham Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2014-04-10 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-200 22.14 NWITX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#2)
2015-04-23 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.17 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2010-04-15 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 22.25 NWITX District 15 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Owens, Armon (2011) B-200 22.34 TX#58 pre w(0.7)TX 5A Region 2 (#10)
2015-05-02 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#11)
2015-04-15 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.39 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2014-03-06 Omoera, Sam (2015) B-200 22.41 nwi NWIKaty ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2015-07-04 McCray, Swavon (2015) B-200 22.48 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-15 Reyes, Arturo (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2005-05-14 Freeman, Jack (2005) B-400 47.79 US#48 TX#7 Statemeet 5A (#4)
2005-07-03 Freeman, Jack (2005) B-400 48.21 Youth Nationals YM (#6)
2011-04-13 Christian, Brice (2011) B-400 49.02 TX#49 TX District 17 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Christian, Brice (2011) B-400 49.31 Willis Relays (#1)
2014-01-11 Nobles, Zahir (2014) B-400 51.75 TX#31 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#24)
2008-03-22 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:49.41 US#4 TX#1 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2008-06-22 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:50.32 USA Jr Nationals (#6)
1999-05-15 Vaughn, Joe (1999) B-800 1:51.22 US#7 TX#2 5A Finals (#2)
2007-04-28 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:51.58 US#19 TX#3 TX Reg 3-5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:52.17 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2007-07-29 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:52.35 USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#1)
2007-05-12 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:52.44 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2006-07-25 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:53.61 US#89 TX#6 USATF JO Ntl (#2)
2006-04-28 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:53.62 TX Region 3-5A (#1)
2006-04-21 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:53.88 Woodlands Reg Qual Inv (#2)
2011-04-13 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:54.85 TX#26 TX District 17 - 5A (#2)
2008-01-19 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-800 1:55.58 US#23 TX#1 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Der, Shaun Van (2012) B-800 1:55.61 TX#42 TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge (#2)
2012-03-17 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:56.89 TX#70 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:56.92 Magnolia Invitational (#1)
2012-02-16 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:57.50 Cy Falls Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:57.67 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Der, Shaun Van (2012) B-800 1:57.94 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#9)
2012-04-20 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:58.22 Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Alridge, Juwon (2016) B-800 1:58.33 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2011-03-25 Vanderwalt, Shaun (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Willis Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Muskiet, David B-800 1:59.80 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2012-02-25 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-800 1:59.90 Magnolia Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-800 1:59.99 TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge (#5)
2007-07-15 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-1500 3:52.57 US#9 TX#1 World Youth prelim OUT (#2)
2011-07-31 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-1500 4:07.26 TX#8 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#9)
2011-07-29 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-1500 4:07.68 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#6)
2011-07-09 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-1500 4:09.39 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#1)
2012-06-21 Yacoub, Paul (2013) B-1500 4:10.81 TX#13 AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2008-05-10 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-1600 4:13.54 US#53 TX#6 TX State 5A OUT (#4)
2008-03-28 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-1600 4:13.83 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2007-04-20 Shaw, Blake (2008) B-1600 4:14.15 US#74 TX#3 Woodlands Req Qual OUT (#1)
2015-01-17 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-60H 8.00 US#26 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-60H 8.04 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-60H 8.14 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-10 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-60H 8.35 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-60H 8.46 TX#15 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2015-01-10 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-60H 8.50 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#11)
2015-05-16 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.37 w(5.1)TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.78 US#14 TX#6 w(1.6)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.79 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.87 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-30 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.97 NWITrack Houston Championship (#1)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 13.99 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.00 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.05 w(4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.06 US#42 TX#10 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.07 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.07 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.08 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.10 w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-07-11 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.14 pre w(3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.17 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.24 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.29 pre w(-0.4)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2014-07-27 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.31 TX#14 w(-0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.37 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.37 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-06-26 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.40 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-06-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.41 w(1.6)Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2014-07-27 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.42 pre w(0.3)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(-0.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#9)
2015-03-28 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.60 pre w(-0.6)Texas Relays (#11)
2015-05-23 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.61 w(-0.1)TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-02-13 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWIClear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.67 NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.76 pre w(0.8)Texas Relays (#19)
2015-06-13 Harris, Devall (2017) B-110H 14.77 w(3.6)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2014-07-27 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-110H 14.80 semi w(-0.5)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2015-03-06 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.84 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2014-08-02 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre w(2.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-02-28 Jackson, Christian (2014) B-110H 14.95 NWIGolden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-110H 14.96 NWIMagnolia ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.56 US#5 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.66 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.69 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-16 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 36.87 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.15 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-20 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.21 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.30 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.42 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.57 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2003-04-26 Figgs, Kelvin (2003) B-300H 37.83 US#45 TX#12 5A Region (#2)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 37.83 US#84 TX#24 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-02-21 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 37.91 Magnolia ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Lucas, Isaiah (2016) B-300H 38.04 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Tyler (2016) B-300H 38.44 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Lucas, Isaiah The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Nobles, Zahir University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Owens, Armon University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Stewart, Calandra Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State