Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cypress Springs, TX
City: CYPRESS
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Wright, DeJuan (2016) B-100 10.89 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-02-28 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-200 22.24 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Barber, Taye (2018) B-200 22.38 w(3.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2015-07-04 Barber, Taye (2018) B-200 22.49 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.27 TX#35 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-23 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.63 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.63 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.18 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.36 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-04 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 39.57 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 39.62 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-04-04 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 40.23 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-05-02 Mahoney, Anthoney (2015) B-DT 160'0" TX#56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 TX#57 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 The Woodlands Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.28 TX#42 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.51 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 11.57 w(3)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 11.72 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-03-21 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 11.84 pre w(2.2)Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 11.86 pre w(5.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-11 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 11.91 w(2.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-14 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-100 11.99 NWISpring Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.01 NWISpring Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.03 w(3.2)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.05 TX#29 w(-0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.08 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-15 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.08 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-15 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.10 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-04-04 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.16 TX#47 pre w(0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.19 pre w(-1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-04 Samuels, Samiyah (2016) G-100 12.19 pre w(-0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-100 12.19 TX#52 w(-0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-07-11 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.19 pre w(1.3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.20 pre w(1.8)Texas Southern Relays (#11)
2015-04-04 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-100 12.25 pre w(-0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-02-14 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-100 12.26 NWISpring Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.27 NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-08-02 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.30 TX#74 pre w(-1.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.30 pre w(-1.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-02-28 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.32 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.34 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-15 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.36 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-08-02 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.37 w(-2.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.43 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#33)
2015-03-28 Sample, Essance (2017) G-100 12.44 pre w(-0.7)Texas Relays (#25)
2015-04-23 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.50 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-02-28 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.50 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 23.97 w(4.1)TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.13 US#59 TX#10 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-15 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.16 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-08-02 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-200 24.44 TX#23 pre w(1.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#10)
2015-04-04 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.44 pre w(0.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.48 w(-4.7)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.51 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#2)
2015-02-14 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.56 NWISpring Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.57 w(1.9)Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2015-07-11 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-200 24.57 w(2.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 24.60 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-08-02 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-200 24.62 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-04-04 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 24.78 TX#40 w(0.5)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-07-11 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-200 24.91 pre w(-4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-28 Smith, Sierra (2016) G-200 25.02 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.11 NWISpring Relays (#4)
2015-07-11 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-200 25.12 w(5.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-21 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.21 w(1.1)Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.32 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-07-11 Sample, Essance (2017) G-200 25.33 w(5.4)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-07-11 Sample, Essance (2017) G-200 25.52 pre w(-3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.55 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#7)
2015-02-28 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.55 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Sample, Trameceia (2015) G-200 25.61 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2015-02-14 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-200 25.74 NWISpring Relays (#9)
2015-02-14 Jordan, Kelsey (2015) G-200 25.76 NWISpring Relays (#10)
2015-07-11 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-200 25.78 pre w(-3)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-04 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-200 25.79 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2015-02-28 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-200 25.94 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#5)
2015-04-15 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 55.96 TX#26 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-04-15 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.04 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-04 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 56.21 TX#34 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.24 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-02-14 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.32 Spring Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 56.43 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#3)
2015-05-02 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.54 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-05-02 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.56 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-15 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 56.69 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-04 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 56.87 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 56.92 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-07-11 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 57.07 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 57.08 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 57.28 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-03-21 Mack, Ariah (2017) G-400 57.69 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2015-06-04 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 57.74 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#3)
2015-07-11 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 58.47 pre USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-30 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-400 59.35 Track Houston Championship (#2)
2015-08-02 Keith, Nikesha (2016) G-400 59.38 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#35)
2015-02-14 Hall, Rachel (2018) G-400 59.54 Spring Relays (#6)
2015-04-15 Jordan, Kelsey (2015) G-400 59.89 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#5)
2015-03-21 Jordan, Kelsey (2015) G-400 59.98 pre Texas Southern Relays (#22)
2015-04-15 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 14.80 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#4)
2015-04-15 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 14.81 NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-23 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 14.91 NWITX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-02-28 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 14.98 NWIHumble Sam Mosely Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 15.05 TX#57 pre w(-1.1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-02-21 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-100H 15.09 NWIKaty Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 43.44 TX#18 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-04-15 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 43.60 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#3)
2015-04-23 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 43.87 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#4)
2015-05-02 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 44.23 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-05-02 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 44.66 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-02-21 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 44.69 Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-02-14 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 46.10 Spring Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Ochiam, Whitney (2017) G-300H 46.57 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Elias, Arondo B-60 7.31 TX#54 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#39)
2013-04-19 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.71 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#2)
2011-04-21 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-100 10.83 NWIBrenham Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2013-04-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.83 w(3.3)TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2011-07-09 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-100 10.87 TX#22 w(-0.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#6)
2013-04-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.6)TX Region 3-5A (#8)
2013-03-16 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.89 pre w(4.3)Texas Southern Relays (#17)
2015-04-15 Wright, DeJuan (2016) B-100 10.89 pre NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2010-03-11 Elias, Arondo B-100 10.90 NWICy-Springs Invite (#5)
2014-04-26 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.90 TX#52 w(0.5)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2011-05-03 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-100 10.91 pre w(4.6)TX Region III-5A (#13)
2011-07-09 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-100 10.91 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#3)
2013-03-03 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIViking Relays Boys (#4)
2014-04-17 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.79 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#3)
2013-04-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.80 w(2.2)TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2013-03-23 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.88 TX#39 w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-04-26 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.88 TX#46 w(1.6)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2013-04-19 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.89 NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#2)
2013-03-23 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 21.94 pre w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-07-09 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-200 21.97 TX#37 pre w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#7)
2014-04-26 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.07 pre w(-3.6)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2013-03-03 Williams, Sam (2013) B-200 22.08 NWIViking Relays Boys (#2)
2014-03-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.13 pre w(0)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2013-04-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.23 pre w(2.7)TX Region 3-5A (#8)
2015-02-28 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-200 22.24 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.26 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-03-11 Alverez, Freddy B-200 22.37 NWICy-Springs Invite (#6)
2015-06-13 Barber, Taye (2018) B-200 22.38 w(3.2)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2011-07-09 Leshi, Babutunde (2011) B-200 22.41 w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#7)
2013-02-23 Williams, Sam (2013) B-200 22.45 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#1)
2014-02-15 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Rogers, Terrance (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2015-07-04 Barber, Taye (2018) B-200 22.49 pre w(2.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.27 TX#35 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2013-04-29 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 48.51 TX#27 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-05-11 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 48.58 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.63 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 48.63 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2013-03-16 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 48.81 pre Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Washington, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.81 TX#30 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-29 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 48.99 pre TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.18 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#1)
2015-05-02 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.36 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2012-04-28 Watson, Travis (2012) B-400 49.42 TX#79 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2009-05-23 Washington, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.44 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-19 Sam, Williams B-400 49.58 TX#95 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#2)
2014-04-26 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.59 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2013-04-29 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-400 49.65 pre TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2014-04-17 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.73 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#1)
2011-04-13 Watson, Travis (2012) B-400 49.73 TX District 17 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-03 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 49.74 Viking Relays Boys (#1)
2014-04-10 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-400 49.77 TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#2)
2013-02-23 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 49.80 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 Washington, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.86 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-400 49.88 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2012-04-28 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-400 49.92 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2013-04-19 Dilla, Rosemond B-400 49.95 TX 5A Area 17-18 (#3)
2012-04-28 Williams, Sam (2013) B-400 49.98 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2010-01-09 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-400 51.82 TX#33 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2010-03-11 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-800 1:56.88 TX#60 Cy-Springs Invite (#1)
2010-03-13 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-800 1:58.70 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#3)
2010-04-15 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-800 1:59.12 TX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2000-07-30 Sanders, Mitch (2003) B-1500 4:03.87 US#51 TX#8 USATF J.O. Finals (#2)
2010-06-26 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-1500 4:10.05 TX#13 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#3)
2014-07-27 Aparicio-Higinio, Edwin (2016) B-1500 4:10.15 TX#24 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#13)
2003-04-26 Sanders, Mitch (2003) B-1600 4:11.65 US#26 TX#8 5A Region (#3)
2003-04-05 Sanders, Mitch (2003) B-1600 4:13.23 Texas Relays Open (#4)
2014-03-22 Aparicio-Higinio, Edwin (2016) B-3200 9:36.25 TX#64 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-110H 14.20 w(3.3)Great Southwest (#4)
2009-04-16 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-110H 14.93 NWITX District 15-5A (#1)
2009-06-06 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-300H 36.89 US#10 TX#4 Great Southwest (#1)
2009-05-23 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-300H 37.30 TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-16 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-300H 37.51 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2009-03-21 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-300H 37.61 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Spivey, Imani (2009) B-300H 37.81 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2010-03-11 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 38.78 TX#36 Cy-Springs Invite (#2)
2010-05-03 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 38.89 TX 5A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-15 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.06 TX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.37 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-16 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.41 TX#77 TX District 15-5A (#2)
2015-04-04 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 39.57 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 39.62 pre TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2010-03-13 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.81 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.04 Texas Southern Relays (#19)
2015-04-04 Ghansash, Lawrence (2015) B-300H 40.23 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2009-04-16 Solomon, Walter B-300H 40.28 TX District 15-5A (#6)
2012-02-11 Martinez, Joseph B-300H 41.66 Spring Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Martinez, Joseph B-300H 41.94 Prairie View A&M Relays (#8)
2010-08-01 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-400H 53.42 US#22 TX#5 pre USATF JO YMYW (#1)
2010-06-26 Gbumblee, Tim (2010) B-400H 54.54 USATF JO Gulf YMYW (#1)
2001-03-09 Wiley (2001) B-HJ 6'8" US#78 TX#14 Katy Relays (#1)
1899-12-30 Clark, Carl (2005) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 TX#15 Region 5A (#3)
2013-02-23 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-03-03 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Viking Relays Boys (#2)
2012-02-25 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Seven Lakes Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Dennis, Justin (2014) B-LJ 22'8.25" TX#25 w(0.9)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-04-10 Dennis, Justin (2014) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWITX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#1)
2011-04-13 Smith, Ulrin (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX District 17 - 5A (#5)
2013-03-03 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 46'11.25" NWIViking Relays Boys (#1)
2013-04-12 Dilla, Rosemond B-TJ 45'6.75" NWITx District 17-5A (#2)
2013-04-29 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 45'0.5" TX#36 w(1.7)TX Region 3-5A (#4)
2012-04-28 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 45'0" TX#33 w(1.1)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2012-04-12 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWITX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge (#2)
2013-02-23 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWISeven Lakes Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 44'7" NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Smith, Ulrin (2011) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIAlief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2013-02-09 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIBruce Bell Relays (#2)
2010-04-15 Lewis, Leo B-TJ 44'3.5" NWITX District 15 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-13 Smith, Ulrin (2011) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWITX District 17 - 5A (#5)
2013-04-19 Dilla, Rosemond B-TJ 43'11" NWITX 5A Area 17-18 (#2)
2012-03-24 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" w(1.4)Prairie View A&M Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Clark, O'Shae (2017) B-TJ 43'8" NWITX 6A District 17 Cypress (#6)
2014-04-26 Dennis, Justin (2014) B-TJ 43'5" TX#79 w(-0.7)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#9)
2013-03-16 Rosemond, Dila (2013) B-TJ 43'4" w(-4.9)Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2014-04-17 Dennis, Justin (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWITX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#4)
2010-03-13 Lewis, Leo B-TJ 43'1" NWIAlief ISD Heintschel Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 Dennis, Justin (2014) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#4)
2011-02-26 Smith, Urlin (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWISeven Lakes Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 54'11" TX#35 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 52'1" TX#73 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-02-15 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 51'11" Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 51'5.75" Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2014-01-18 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 51'1.75" TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Isaac, Samuels B-SP 51'1" TX#95 Tx District 17-5A (#2)
2013-03-03 Samuels, Isaac (2014) B-SP 50'8.75" Viking Relays Boys (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Smith, Sierra University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Duncan, Kiersten The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Walton, Kiera University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Farwell, Elydia Utah Valley University, UT (Western Athletic Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Sanders, Mitch Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State